Dolgellau parkrun # 76 External Results
Dolgellau
29 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Jack Pickett  U18MWolverhampton & Bilston16:3315:32-3.1 
218:34   Peter Bannister  S20MTonbridge18:0818:089.5 
319:49   Andrew Wheeler  V50MBournville Harriers18:5918:306.9Click your Clock logo
420:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
520:08   David Hulse  S20MBellahouston RR17:5417:374.8 
620:56   Jack Butt  U18MAndover19:0417:234.5 
721:12   Peter Bailey S20MUnattached    
821:18   Stephen Cluett  V45MWinchester20:1520:159.8 
921:31   Katharine Harris  U18WAbingdon21:2320:4014.6 
1021:34   Jon Hoyle  V45MUnattached21:2519:3812.2 
1121:45   Ian Sadler  V55MMossley Hill20:4420:4410.2 
1222:35   Grace Smith  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston21:2920:3522.0 
1322:56   James Pritchard V45MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
1423:04   Finley Butt  U15MAndover21:2718:544.6 
1523:27   Cameron Pope V60MUnattached    
1623:51   Peter Wilson  V50MMalvern22:4322:2214.3 
1724:25   Ged Lightfoot S30MUnattached    
1824:43   Rhodri Dunphy V40MUnattached    
1924:47   Christopher T Hulse  V50MChester TC24:0821:179.6 
2025:00   Kevin Hickey  V50MUnattached24:2323:2517.0 
2125:39   Jamie O'Brien S25MUnattached    
2226:00   Oliver Stokes  V35MNewport & District23:4522:4115.7 
2326:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2426:16   Harrison Shale  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston25:1924:2332.6 
2526:17   Toby Cleaver U15MUnattached    
2626:18   Darren Pickett V40MTailenders    
2726:54   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage25:5323:4518.9 
2826:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2927:30   Adam Harris U20MUnattached    
3027:40   Dee Ellen V35WUnattached    
3127:42   Linzi Cooper V45WUnattached    
3227:48   Edward Roper  S30MNewport & District24:3422:5415.5 
3327:52   Lleucu SiĆ“n U11WAberystwyth AC    
3427:54   Geraint Sion Williams V40MUnattached    
3528:09   Noel Pugh V60MUnattached    
3628:10   Elaine Hulse PBV50WEllesmere Port28:1028:1021.5 
3728:28   Huw Roberts V55MUnattached    
3828:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3929:20   William Owen  U15MMaldwyn24:2924:2923.6 
4029:34   Philip Smith V40MSweatshop Running Community    
4129:54   Steve Rubery  V55MMidland Masters29:0125:4025.3 
4230:06   Rhona Johnson SBV55WBramhall Runners29:5127:5921.1 
4330:13   Paul Hibbert V45MBoldmere Bullets    
4430:16   Vanessa Redmond  V55WBristol & West28:3526:2226.2 
4531:40   Barry Johnson V55MUnattached    
4631:43   Eric Stockford U11MUnattached    
4731:47   Wil Stockford  V40MUnattached24:3821:209.8 
4832:11   Lisa Astbury  V50WAbingdon30:2730:2728.8 
4932:54   Laura Mannion S30WUnattached    
5032:55   Baz Mannion V35MUnattached    
5133:55   Rob Parkes V50MUnattached    
5235:04   Belinda Bryant V40WRun Mummy Run    
5335:08   Catherine Sherlock PBV40WMaldwyn35:0835:0835.1 
5436:08   Norma Dudley SBV65WCove36:0832:1227.7 
5536:41   Harry Stokes U11MNewport & District RC    
5636:42   John Stokes  V60MNewport & District29:4426:5627.3 
5738:21   Jane Howson V55WUnattached    
5843:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5948:21   Dorothy Rubery  V55WMidland Masters/Eastern Masters46:0937:5535.3 
6048:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6148:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6248:41   Arthur Stockford U11MUnattached    
6348:42   Sian Stockford  V40WUnattached25:4623:3415.8