Reigate Priory parkrun # 177 External Results
Reigate Priory
29 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Neil Danby  V50MOxted16:2716:270.2 
218:24   Charl Jordan SBS30MReigate Priory17:4816:471.4 
319:10   Peter Arnold S25MUnattached    
419:48   Max Smithson S20MUnattached    
520:00   James Andrews  U20MCrawley19:0619:065.0 
620:01   Duncan Mallison  V40MRanelagh18:0717:024.0 
720:01   Cameron Smith PBU18MDorking & Mole Valley20:0120:017.1 
820:01   Graham Bull  V55MReigate Priory19:2819:155.4 
1020:02   Oliver Jack Bragg PBSENMUnattached19:5519:557.6 
920:02   Alex Gurteen  U20MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:241.5 
1120:04   Theo Lewis  U15MSutton & District19:2819:094.4 
1220:23   James Young S25MUnattached    
1320:25   Thomas Almond  S25MReigate Priory19:5818:283.1 
1420:30   Paul Connorton S30MUnattached    
1520:32   Adam Creighton PBV50MUnattached20:2520:258.6 
1620:43   Naomi Wyatt  S25WReigate Priory19:0219:027.6 
1720:56   Anton Osborne V35MUnattached    
1820:59   Gusie Lewis  U11MReigate Priory20:0920:026.2 
1921:04   Alex Moore S20MUnattached    
2021:12   Harry Fallows U20MUnattached    
2121:24   Nicholas Wade V45MUnattached    
2221:28   Stuart Smith  V40MLordshill20:1118:3310.2 
2321:33   Christopher Hicks S30MUnattached    
2421:35   Jon Toates S25MUnattached    
2521:36   Michael Radford  S30MUnattached20:4320:4314.9 
2621:38   Mark Chrystie  V35MPoole AC20:2519:357.5 
2721:50   Sam Story S30MUnattached    
2821:57   Hannah Morris  U20WDorking & Mole Valley20:5920:389.8 
2921:59   Will John-Cox PBU11MReigate Priory21:5920:209.0 
3022:01   Andrew Roberts S30MUnattached    
3122:03   Madeleine Pullen SBU18WReigate Priory21:5321:3413.5 
3222:06   Katie Driver  U18WReigate Priory21:2721:2711.8 
3322:11   Matt Smith  V45MDorking & Mole Valley21:2421:247.3 
3422:13   Richard Turrington V40MUnattached    
3522:15   James Cliffe U18MUnattached    
3622:20   Nick Cawthorne V45MUnattached    
3722:24   Nicholas Creighton S20MUnattached    
3822:25   Sam Parker U15MUnattached    
3922:28   Stephen John-cox PBV45MUnknown22:2822:2511.6 
4022:29   Mark Kiley U20MGuildford County School Running Club    
4122:29   Martin Smith  V40MPetts Wood21:0421:0410.8 
4222:32   Simon Gower V40MUnattached    
4322:33   Tom Sandifer S25MUnattached    
4422:33   Stephen Lewis V50MUnattached    
4522:36   Mike Pocock  V60MReigate Priory20:3619:187.7 
4622:37   Tim Bennison S30MUnattached    
4722:39   Steve Jenns V40MUnattached    
4822:41   William Ford V35MUnattached    
4922:44   Victoria Williams  S25WSouth London21:4521:2712.0 
5022:44   Oskar Scarsbrook S20MUnattached    
5122:48   Sarah Newman S30WUnattached    
5222:55   Josh Egerton S20MUnattached    
5322:55   Sham Haque  V40MUnattached20:3120:3111.1 
5422:55   Livvie Furner PBS20WSouth London22:4322:4314.8 
5522:56   Paul Wateridge S25MUnattached    
5622:59   John Nixon V45MHorley Harriers    
5723:01   Oliver Raymond U15MUnattached    
5823:13   Bruce Mascall V55MUnattached    
5923:15   Nick Day S30MUnattached    
6023:16   Glenn Morris  V60MDorking & Mole Valley20:3720:1810.9 
6123:17   Harry Cole U15MUnattached    
6223:17   Andrew Cornish V50MUnattached    
6323:19   Paul Walters  V50MReigate Priory22:3721:2011.6 
6423:19   Debbie Raymond  V35WKingston & Poly22:2521:0610.6 
6523:20   Richard Williams V35MUnattached    
6623:21   Matthew Peter Jones V55MUnattached    
6723:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:23   Patrick Martin  V60MDorking & Mole Valley22:5721:3510.5 
6923:25   Philip Ide SBV60MSouth London23:2519:5812.7 
7023:29   Michael Salmon V45MUnattached    
7123:31   Shaun Hooper V45MUnattached    
7223:36   Hugo Lewis  U15MSutton & District21:4721:479.6 
7323:38   Henry Awin S20MUnattached    
7423:41   Barry Shields V55MUnattached    
7523:45   Lewis Wing S20MUnattached    
7623:49   Rob Graham V40MUnattached    
7723:55   David Moore V50MUnattached    
7823:56   Brian Tinker V40MUnattached    
7923:58   Kevin Mulligan V45MUnattached    
8024:00   Harry Taylor U15MUnattached    
8124:07   Jo Davies S30WUnattached    
8224:11   Claire Tinker SBV45WUnattached23:3521:0319.7 
8324:17   Michael MacFarlane S30MUnattached    
8424:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:29   Benjamin Turrington U15MUnattached    
8624:41   Tianyi Pu U15MUnattached    
8724:45   Steve Wing V55MUnattached    
8824:46   Andy Sayer V35MUnattached    
8924:49   Ruth Jane V45WUnattached    
9024:50   Gordon Saxby V55MUnattached    
9124:54   Alison Lair V35WUnattached    
9224:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:58   Owen Sheasby U15MUnattached    
9425:00   Alan Denning V35MUnattached    
9525:01   Noah Lewis Bragg U11MUnattached    
9625:02   Carl Bragg SBV40MUnattached24:0022:3014.0 
9725:03   Jamie Munson S25MUnattached    
9825:12   Hannah Bond U20WUnattached    
10025:15   Alex Julian U15MUnattached    
9925:15   Mark Julian V40MUnattached    
10125:16   Jonathan Moore  S25MIpswich/Loughborough Students23:2623:0413.6Click your Clock logo
10225:16   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
10325:17   Elliot Awin S30MUnattached    
10425:19   Nathanial Ayres U11MUnattached    
10525:21   Neil Bond V50MUnattached    
10625:25   Pippa Hooper U18WUnattached    
10725:26   Ray Harris V55MUnattached    
10825:29   Victoria Hassett S25WUnattached    
10925:34   Lucy Kressinger-Dunn V45WUnattached    
11025:43   Will Ayres V45MUnattached    
11125:45   Eloise Bull  U18WReigate Priory22:5722:1017.2 
11225:52   Angus Fitzgerald U15MUnattached    
11325:54   Gareth Hodgson V50MUnattached    
11425:57   Scott Dark S25MUnattached    
11525:58   Gemma Cotterell V35WUnattached    
11626:00   Peter Charge V60MUnattached    
11726:01   Thomas Longley V50MUnattached    
11826:07   Harrison Ayres U15MUnattached    
11926:09   Alice Healy  S20WGuildford & Godalming22:1321:1216.9 
12026:15   Oliver Pullen U11MUnattached    
12126:16   Scott Pullen V45MUnattached    
12226:16   Haywood Drake  V45MRunnymede20:5920:0410.0 
12326:17   John Holah V35MUnattached    
12426:19   John Amans V50MTri Surrey    
12526:20   Leanne Skelton S25WUnattached    
12626:23   Simon Hossack V40MUnattached    
12726:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12826:38   Amanda Stapley  U15WReigate Priory24:2923:0315.1 
12926:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:41   Matt Phillips V40MUnattached    
13126:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13226:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:44   Ellen Walkinshaw V40WUnattached    
13426:49   Max Gower U11MUnattached    
13526:50   Andrea Gower V45WUnattached    
13627:04   Philip Kemp V50MUnattached    
13727:04   Donna Katchis V40WUnattached    
13827:10   James Pickett V35MUnattached    
13927:11   Jacob Carter U11MUnattached    
14027:19   Scott Carter V40MUnattached    
14127:20   Andrew Knight  V50MUnattached26:3726:0317.4Click your Clock logo
14227:21   Scott Procter V45MUnattached    
14327:22   Rachel Hossack V40WUnattached    
14427:22   Kevin Irvine  V65MDorking & Mole Valley25:2125:1218.7 
14527:29   Catriona Sanderson V50WUnattached    
14627:29   Andy Whittaker V55MUnattached    
14727:37   Vicky Claire Ellis V35WUnattached    
14827:40   Max Bacon U11MUnattached    
14927:42   Simon Bacon V40MUnattached    
15027:43   Sonia Cluitt  V55WTotton25:1524:5017.1Click your Clock logo
15127:43   Craig Chalmers V50MUnattached    
15227:44   Andy Burgess V35MUnattached    
15327:47   Charlotte Borthwick V35WUnattached    
15427:48   Becky Pearce V45WUnattached    
15527:49   David Haye V50MUnattached    
15627:49   Christine Tucker V35WUnattached    
15727:51   Kathryn Shepherd V45WUnattached    
15827:52   Mike Vickery  V45MUnattached27:2923:0422.7 
15927:55   Noah Webb U15MUnattached    
16027:57   James Webb V45MUnattached    
16127:57   Daniel Grossett V35MUnattached    
16227:58   Jack Dewey U11MUnattached    
16327:59   Jessica Dewey V40WUnattached    
16427:59   David Haxton V45MUnattached    
16528:00   Will Letts V40MUnattached    
16628:03   George Read U15MUnattached    
16728:05   Paul Kippin V40MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
16828:07   Hazel Hoborough V40WUnattached    
16928:16   Paul Rowley  V55MUnattached26:1323:4819.4 
17028:24   Tracy Holmes V35WWimbledon Windmilers    
17128:27   Rebecca Chapman V35WReigate Ladies Joggers    
17228:29   Mark Janaway V50MUnattached    
17328:38   Alexandra Cole V45WUnattached    
17428:39   Danni Harmer S30MUnattached    
17528:40   Fergus Wotton U11MUnattached    
17628:56   Steve Wotton V40MUnattached    
17728:56   Sharon Warren V45WUnattached    
17828:58   Wesley Parker V40MUnattached    
17929:03   Colin Smith V60MUnattached    
18029:07   Raheel Anwar V45MUnattached    
18129:08   Aidan Keenlyside V40MUnattached    
18229:10   Mark Nicholson V55MUnattached    
18329:13   Ella Sanderson U15WUnattached    
18429:16   James Leak V35MUnattached    
18529:17   Kristina Baginska S25WUnattached    
18629:19   Lily Gower U15WUnattached    
18729:21   Daisy Kemp U15WUnattached    
18829:21   Imogen Smith  U15WDorking & Mole Valley27:4027:4024.0 
18929:22   Rachel Whittaker V45WUnattached    
19029:23   Poppy Munson S30WUnattached    
19129:24   Helena Biggs V40WUnattached    
19229:26   Jo Bond V45WUnattached    
19329:26   Toby Wootton V40MUnattached    
19429:27   Bill Cunningham V45MUnattached    
19529:27   Roy Horne V50MUnattached    
19629:32   Liz Read V40WUnattached    
19729:32   Heather MacLeod V50WUnattached    
19829:32   James Borthwick V35MUnattached    
19929:36   James Wedlock U11MUnattached    
20029:43   Emily Barry S25WUnattached    
20129:43   Oliver Sosabowski U18MUnattached    
20229:45   Kenton Reader V45MUnattached    
20329:51   Martin Scott V55MUnattached    
20429:51   Arran Sheasby U11MUnattached    
20529:58   Marc Sheasby V45MThe Nimble Kimbles    
20629:58   Daphne Shields PBV60WUnattached28:3627:4920.8 
20730:00   Mark Eagleton V50MFuddy Muckers    
20830:00   Karin Scarsbrook V55WUnattached    
20930:11   Jane Morris V50WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
21030:14   Chris Parkin V50MUnattached    
21130:32   Toby Hooper U15MUnattached    
21230:35   Samantha Medway S20WUnattached    
21330:48   Charlie Giles S30MUnattached    
21430:49   Jessica Ebbutt U11WUnattached    
21530:56   Pauline Ebbutt V40WUnattached    
21630:56   Carolyn Bandari S30WUnattached    
21731:04   William Jones U11MUnattached    
21831:13   Sarah Reader V45WUnattached    
21931:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22031:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22131:25   Owen Johns V40MUnattached    
22231:26   Graham Crawforth  V60MUnattached27:3824:1522.5 
22331:32   Charlotte Pissaridou V45WUnattached    
22431:36   James Stovold S25MUnattached    
22531:46   Harriet Benge V40WUnattached    
22631:47   Melia Lovegrove U15WUnattached    
22731:59   Dave Lovegrove V40MUnattached    
22831:59   John Fry V55MUnattached    
22932:02   Emily Read U11WUnattached    
23032:14   Jonathan Read V40MUnattached    
23132:14   Kate Nicholson V50WUnattached    
23232:14   David Williams V70MUnattached    
23332:16   Ami Jones U11WUnattached    
23432:20   Wendy Jones V45WUnattached    
23532:21   Andy Deighton  V60MReigate Priory24:1421:1215.5 
23632:22   James King V35MParkrunnerPB    
23732:42   Joanne Gaywood V45WUnattached    
23832:48   Hayley Bishop S25WUnattached    
23932:49   Alexander Karpeta U18MUnattached    
24032:54   Harry Julian U11MUnattached    
24133:01   Claire Julian V40WUnattached    
24233:02   George Cox U15MUnattached    
24333:04   Kurian Vithayathil V60MUnattached    
24433:06   Terry King V60WUnattached    
24533:06   Joshua Smith U11MUnattached    
24633:08   Stuart Smith V40MUnattached    
24733:08   Hilary Durrant  V50WUnattached32:0228:1031.0 
24833:15   Caitlin Tinker U11WUnattached    
24933:18   Freddie Irvine U11MUnattached    
25033:22   Charlotte Morrison V35WReigate Ladies Joggers    
Page: 1 2