Seaton parkrun # 37 External Results
Seaton
29 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54   Shaun Dixon SBS30MHighgate15:5415:10-0.5 
217:29   Ollie Thorogood  S20MAberystwyth/Exeter Uni16:2216:22-0.1 
318:13   Simon Davis U18MCycleLife East Devon Tri Team    
418:59   Peter Simpson  SENMUnattached17:4817:383.6 
519:05   Matt Hewer  V35MAxe Valley18:2618:144.2 
619:44   Euan Balmer V40MShropshire Shufflers    
720:00   Alessandro Lazdins S25MUnattached    
820:04   Dean Pearce V45MUnattached    
920:22   Ali Guihen  S25WBrighton & Hove18:5018:507.7 
1020:39   Mike Egan PBV50MChard20:0619:2011.2 
1120:44   James Tombs SBS30MCrawley Saints & Sinners19:4417:577.1 
1220:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:04   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else20:0120:018.4 
1521:10   Fred Jones  U11MWolverhampton & Bilston19:4717:536.1 
1621:13   Tim Kendall V45MUnattached    
1721:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:15   Isobelle Jones  U11WWolverhampton & Bilston20:2318:536.1 
1921:16   Charlie Kendall U18MAxe Valley Runners    
2021:17   Mark A Jennings  V40MUnattached19:4318:576.0 
2121:22   Joshua Thorne  U18MAvon Valley21:0420:0711.9 
2221:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:52   Barry Follett V55MUnattached    
2421:54   Sam Boulton V40MUnattached    
2522:01   Eleanor Wood  V60WAxe Valley21:2021:2011.9 
2622:09   Simon Bond S30MTailenders    
2722:23   Dan Forder S20MUnattached    
2822:44   Alan Morbey  V55MAxe Valley22:1522:1512.5 
2922:56   Michael Larkin  V40MBillingham21:2119:5713.4 
3023:02   Jacob Rumsey U11MUnattached    
3123:03   Andrew Rumsey  V40MLittledown20:3019:579.0 
3223:06   Simon Stafford  V45MUnattached20:2619:206.9 
3323:08   Molly Wilmot S30WUnattached    
3423:09   John Twaddle SBV40MCollingwood22:5721:4316.2 
3523:22   Rob Gibson V40MUnattached    
3623:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3723:40   Margaret Mulholland  V50WKettering22:3321:4916.9 
3823:42   Keith Agland V60MAxe Valley Runners    
3923:49   Harry McMahon U11MAxe Valley Runners    
4023:49   Harvey Green U15MUnattached    
4123:52   James Green  V35MAxe Valley16:5916:304.2 
4223:54   Matthew Berry S25MUnattached    
4324:03   Hadleigh James Davies  V40MHoniton RC21:3420:3911.0 
4424:05   Jo Wright V45WUnattached    
4524:15   Terry Sinar  V50MAckworth22:1621:5711.5 
4624:22   Braidey Yeo U15MUnattached    
4724:32   Neil Tiley  V60MSlinn Allstars21:1520:3313.4 
4824:39   Max Haywood U15MUnattached    
4924:41   Paul Thorne  V50MAvon Valley24:0423:0015.2 
5024:43   Claire Wiscombe S30WUnattached    
5124:52   Steve Buxton V45MUnattached    
5224:56   Oliver Matthews U15MDorking & Mole Valley AC    
5325:01   Jaeda Goodman  V40WBournville Harriers24:1123:3914.0 
5425:03   Caroline French V35WUnattached    
5525:05   John Sharples V65MUnattached    
5625:06   Johny Gangoso U15MUnattached    
5725:08   Stephen Wade V60MUnattached    
5825:25   Martin Owen V60MUnattached    
5925:38   Angela Kerr SBV60WAxe Valley25:1724:4316.4 
6025:44   Jon Russell V45MUnattached    
6125:47   Eileen Flaherty V45WUnattached    
6225:47   William Pearce U15MUnattached    
6325:50   Matthew Davey U15MUnattached    
6425:53   Richard Biggin S20MUnattached    
6525:57   Andy Weston-Webb V55MUnattached    
6626:00   Nicholas Coxhead V55MUnattached    
6726:02   Mat Boulton V40MUnattached    
6826:08   Paula Farrand  V45WSidmouth22:4722:4718.3 
6926:08   Bert Dykema  V50MSidmouth23:2923:2921.1 
7026:10   Miranda Attwater PBV40WCrawley Saints & Sinners26:1025:5921.1 
7126:12   Kevin Bennett V50MUnattached    
7226:15   Harry Williams U15MUnattached    
7326:16   Archie Clode U15MUnattached    
7426:32   Dominic Cooke S30MUnattached    
7526:33   David Cooke  V60MYeovil23:1622:4710.1 
7626:34   Harry Matthews U11MDorking & Mole Valley AC    
7726:34   Christopher A Matthews  V50MDorking & Mole Valley22:2722:0815.7 
7826:39   Ian Smith V55MUnattached    
7926:39   Gabriele Thomas-Neher V45WUnattached    
8026:41   Briony Lammas S25WUnattached    
8126:42   Freddie Scarlett U15MChess Valley RFC    
8226:45   Faye Ballard V40WHorley Harriers    
8326:47   Jerry Garrett V60MUnattached    
8426:57   Matt Bird S30MUnattached    
8526:58   Nick Tyler  V40MLedbury24:3423:0221.4 
8627:01   Fiona Mathews V45WUnattached    
8727:04   Verity Graves-Morris S30WUnattached    
8827:13   Alex Ballard  U11MCrawley24:0922:128.9 
8927:20   Elaine Hourihan V45WUnattached    
9027:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:30   Hal Lines Balmer U15MUnattached    
9227:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9327:39   Kerrie Teasdale U18WUnattached    
9427:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9527:52   Gemma MacKie S30WUnattached    
9628:07   Giselle Smith  V40WWimbledon Windmilers25:5825:1520.2 
9728:12   Mark Chegwidden V50MUnattached    
9828:12   Matilda Pearce U11WUnattached    
9928:29   Rosie Kendall U15WAxe Valley Runners    
10028:30   Deborah Pearce V40WUnattached    
10128:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10228:52   Ben Bush U15MUnattached    
10329:03   Sarah White V50WUnattached    
10429:04   Ceri Williams V55MUnattached    
10529:05   Michael John Wilson V50MUnattached    
10629:17   David James V45MUnattached    
10729:22   Josh Young U15MUnattached    
10829:27   Sarah Peacock V45WUnattached    
10929:29   Diana Burn V60WUnattached    
11029:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11129:35   Chris Elsom V45MUnattached    
11229:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11329:50   Sian Wilson V50WUnattached    
11430:04   Caroline Ashley V50WUnattached    
11530:15   Tim Sibley  V45MAxe Valley20:2320:039.2 
11630:18   Joanne Stovell V55WUnattached    
11730:21   Amelia Matthews V40WDorking & Mole Valley AC    
11830:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11930:44   Howard Rowe PBV65MUnattached30:2529:1326.3 
12030:50   Bernice Bastin S25WHoniton RC    
12130:50   Karen Larkin  V45WBillingham26:3026:0922.3 
12230:52   Alison Davis  V50WFairwater29:1727:3119.3 
12330:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12431:14   Luke Russell U15MUnattached    
12531:28   Laura Saunders S30WUnattached    
12631:29   Kate Preston S30WUnattached    
12731:31   Danielle-Jade Hanham S20WUnattached    
12831:42   Kathryn Weatherby S20WUnattached    
12932:04   Janice Chegwidden V50WUnattached    
13032:50   Andrew Graham  V35MDH Runners21:0119:219.5 
13132:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13233:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13333:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13433:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13533:30   Leah Unwin V40WUnattached    
13633:44   Steffan Jones U15MUnattached    
13733:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13833:59   Helen Jones V45WUnattached    
13933:59   Ella Weston-Webb S20WUnattached    
14034:07   Louise Rowe V45WUnattached    
14134:38   Jane Ashley V55WUnattached    
14234:55   Michael Venn  V75MAxe Valley32:0332:0329.8 
14335:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14435:19   Georgia Godden S20WUnattached    
14535:21   Charlie Taylor  V35WDursley32:3532:3535.8 
14635:31   Shaun Vinnicombe V45MUnattached    
14735:38   Julie Haines V50WUnattached    
14835:43   Beatrice Kirkland  U15WUnattached34:1030:5032.1 
14935:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15036:00   Maxine Sweetman V60WUnattached    
15136:07   Liz Williams  V45WRunning Forever30:2529:1028.7 
15236:07   Claire Allison  V45WRunning Forever31:2929:1029.8 
15336:13   Lucy Benton V40WUnattached    
15436:35   Isaac Tyler U15MUnattached    
15536:41   Erin Thorne U15WAvon Valley Runners    
15636:49   Helen Thorne  V45WAvon Valley29:1428:3325.1 
15736:54   Lottie Boulton U11WUnattached    
15836:58   Hannah Cook V40WUnattached    
15937:49   Daisy Graham U15WDH Runners    
16037:50   Lindsay Graham  V35WDH Runners25:3124:2418.0 
16137:57   Ryan Wilcox U15MUnattached    
16239:35   Michelle O'Donnell S30WUnattached    
16340:35   Debbie Payne V65WAxe Valley Runners    
16440:35   Claire Jones V40WUnattached    
16540:46   Gill Lammas V55WUnattached    
16641:25   Donald Whishaw V75MUnattached    
16741:45   Caroline Scarlett V45WRicky Running Sisters    
16841:48   Mark Ross V60MUnattached    
16942:21   Lisa Egan S25WUnattached    
17042:49   Lucy Scarlett U18WUnattached    
17142:53   Dominic Kirkland  U11MUnattached33:5133:5133.6 
17242:53   Oliver Kirkland  V45MBournville Harriers18:1417:408.5 
17345:47   Florence Taylor U11WUnattached    
17445:48   Chris Taylor  V45MLostock30:3423:5225.6 
17548:22   Yvonne Winters V65WUnattached    
17649:25   Dawn Nisbet V40WUnattached    
17749:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17850:43   Sharon Egan V50WUnattached    
17956:53   Iain Scarlett V45MChess Valley RFC    
18056:53   Marilyn Hughes V60WUnattached