MUSA Cookstown parkrun # 200 External Results
MUSA Cookstown
29 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49   Vincent Mcalister  V35MUnattached15:5315:53-0.6 
217:43   Andrew McIntyre  SENMOrangegrove17:2616:510.9 
318:22   Ryan McGlone S20MUnattached    
418:26   Enda Daly  V35MAcorns18:1418:144.9 
518:39   Sean McDaid V35MUnattached    
618:55   Jarlath Hughes PBU18MTermoneeny RC17:5316:351.8 
719:17   Andrew McCabe V45MUnattached    
819:24   Alan Shaw  V50MAcorns19:1218:566.5 
919:27   Steve Briggs S30MUnattached    
1019:39   Andrew Shaw  U18MAcorns18:4018:103.8 
1119:46   Michael Burke V35MTermoneeny Running Club    
1219:50   Pete Tuohey PBS20MAcorns17:4617:212.4 
1319:57   Pat Groogan V50MAcorns AC    
1419:59   Oliver Murphy  V45MSperrin19:2818:587.4 
1520:14   Brian Thom  V45MAcorns19:1019:076.2 
1620:33   Thomas Maxwell S25MUnattached    
1720:41   Aidan Devlin V40MUnattached    
1820:44   Jason O'Neill  V45MSperrin20:1219:568.3 
1920:51   Olivia Mullin V35WGreencastle AC    
2021:08   Mark Conlon V45MAcorns AC    
2121:26   Martin Toal V55MUnattached    
2221:49   Wayne Mac Feilimí S30MTafelta AC    
2321:51   Gerard Jones V35MUnattached    
2422:15   Niall Hassan  V35MAcorns20:0119:517.8 
2522:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:25   Niall Hegarty V40MUnattached    
2722:29   Nigel Davidson V40MUnattached    
2822:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:36   Mark Thom V35MAcorns AC    
3022:42   Paula Mollohan V35WUnattached    
3122:42   Ronan Bradley V45MUnattached    
3222:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3323:08   Damien Kelly V45MAcorns AC    
3423:09   Rowan Park V50MUnattached    
3523:23   Oliver Mc Cullagh V65MGreencastle AC    
3623:28   Stacey Hinfey  V35WAcorns21:5221:5215.0 
3723:37   Steven Kelly V35MUnattached    
3823:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:53   Jason Smyth S25MUnattached    
4024:12   Denise Dallas V55WAcorns AC    
4124:13   Breigin Lagan S25WUnattached    
4224:16   Martin Conway V55MAcorns AC    
4324:39   Peter Simpson V45MUnattached    
4424:41   Alan Ladd  S30MMallusk Harriers19:5017:472.9 
4524:42   Hannah Haycock U18WUnattached    
4624:44   Jayne Meharg S25WUnattached    
4724:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4824:52   Pat Mallon V50MUnattached    
4925:08   Jonathan McWhinney  V45MCity of Lisburn24:5721:1414.8 
5025:11   Edel McGuckin V35WAcorns AC    
5125:26   Christina McConnell S30WBallydrain Harriers    
5225:33   Wendy Walker  SENWSperrin24:0223:2224.1 
5325:33   Lisa Gibson S30WUnattached    
5425:41   Claire Hassan S30WTermoneeny Running Club    
5525:58   Briege O'Hagan V40WUnattached    
5625:59   Kevin O'Hagan V40MUnattached    
5726:03   Teeny Woods V40WAcorns AC    
5826:03   Olivia Moore V40WAcorns AC    
5926:23   Erika Kudrenko V35WAcorns AC    
6026:26   Catherine Farley V40WSperrin Harriers    
6126:27   Geraldine Mallon V50WAcorns AC    
6226:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6326:51   Natasha Maguire S25WUnattached    
6427:05   Joseph Davidson U15MUnattached    
6527:07   Eileen McNally V40WUnattached    
6627:12   Bronagh Stockman  V45WAcorns26:3326:3321.2 
6727:13   James Rushe V45MUnattached    
6827:24   Frances Bell  SENWAcorns26:3022:5519.4 
6927:34   Erin Greaves U15WUnattached    
7027:36   Laurissa O'Neill S20WUnattached    
7127:40   Andra McKeown V50WAcorns AC    
7227:43   Julia Broderick S30WUnattached    
7327:47   Ruairi Park U15MUnattached    
7428:00   Sharlene McNicholl S30WUnattached    
7528:26   Judith Black V45WAcorns AC    
7628:31   Sheree Oneill V35WUnattached    
7728:36   Brenda Haycock V45WUnattached    
7829:28   Jeanette Conlon V40WAcorns AC    
7929:32   Mya Cartin U11WUnattached    
8029:34   Lisa Simpson  V35WAcorns20:2320:148.6 
8129:55   Brenda Webb V40WBlood Sweat &Tears Extreme Running    
8230:52   Carmel Fuller V50WUnattached    
8331:15   Jayne Hassin-Scott S30WAcorns AC    
8432:32   S Watt V35WUnattached    
8533:11   Emily Davidson U15WUnattached    
8633:12   Leeona Davidson  V35WAcorns26:3326:3322.0 
8733:28   Sharon Moore V40WUnattached    
8833:50   Bronagh McAleer V35WUnattached    
8934:03   Heather Irwin S25WUnattached    
9034:13   Marianna Hetherington V35WUnattached    
9134:14   Gillian Robinson V35WMid Ulster Running Academy    
9234:16   Leanne Glackin V35WMid Ulster Running Academy    
9334:25   Aideen O'Kane V40WUnattached    
9434:25   Abbie Hessin U15WTafelta AC    
9534:27   Ann Hessin V40WTafelta AC    
9634:46   Rebecca Dardis S30WUnattached    
9736:09   Mia Greaves U11WUnattached    
9836:09   Beryl Greaves V40WUnattached    
9937:12   Lorcan Goldridge U11MUnattached    
10037:41   Annabelle Davidson U11WUnattached    
10137:43   Ardan Goldridge U11MUnattached    
10237:54   Elizabeth Laverty S30WUnattached    
10338:05   Hannah Glasgow U15WUnattached    
10438:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10538:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10638:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10738:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10839:09   Ellen Glasgow U15WUnattached    
10939:10   Ellie Robinson U15WUnattached    
11044:02   Sandra Smyth V50WAcorns AC    
11144:02   Donna Patterson V40WAcorns AC    
11245:09   Roisin Goldridge V45WUnattached    
11345:14   Theresa O'Hare V50WUnattached    
11450:59   Florence Scott U11WUnattached    
11551:35   Ian Scott S30MUnattached    
11654:12   Frances Martin V55WUnattached    
11754:12   Margaret Wilson V75WUnattached    
11854:13   Jerry Canavan V70MUnattached    
11954:20   David Stewart V40MSperrin Harriers