Conkers parkrun # 337 External Results
Conkers
29 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:2717:272.7 
218:11   Jason Collins V35MUnattached    
318:44   Robert Eaton  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:2417:241.5 
419:01   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:3717:543.7 
519:08   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe18:2318:083.5 
619:16   Jacob Sturgess S25MUnattached    
719:22   David Hobbs  S30MIvanhoe18:2518:254.4 
819:33   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:5218:124.2 
919:37   Neil Sheward  V50MKenilworth Runners18:4918:205.1 
1019:50   Nathan Fagan PBS30MSouth Derbyshire19:4219:146.7 
1119:51   Jamie Howard S20MUnattached    
1219:57   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:2819:155.6 
1319:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:01   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2417:504.8 
1520:08   Jason Gascoigne V45MUnattached    
1620:10   Colin Mee SBV60MSouth Derbyshire19:5518:499.4 
1720:30   William Penn S25MUnattached    
1820:36   Chris Mason SBV65MSouth Derbyshire/Unattached/Midland Masters20:2819:048.3 
1920:37   David Linney V45MUnattached    
2020:42   John Thompson V45MUnattached    
2120:45   Gavin, Antony Horton  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:1519:4611.0 
2220:46   William Long V50MUnattached    
2320:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:53   Chris Oakley S25MUnattached    
2520:55   Oliver Collins U15MUnattached    
2620:58   Michael Woodward S30MUnattached    
2721:00   Stephen Connolly V35MUnattached    
2821:03   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:4519:548.6 
2921:08   Andrew Keller V45MUnattached    
3021:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:13   Nathan Holmes S25MUnattached    
3221:15   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
3321:19   Adie Kirkham  V45MBadgers20:5420:1012.6 
3421:20   Adam Douglas S25MUnattached    
3521:29   Faith Tipper  V40WIvanhoe20:5920:4112.4 
3621:35   Nikki Reeves SBV40WSouth Derbyshire21:1621:1612.6Click your Clock logo
3721:36   Paul Kiely V45MUnattached    
3821:50   Paul Shaw S30MUnattached    
3921:51   William Howard S20MUnattached    
4021:55   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners21:2320:279.2 
4121:55   Richard Womersley V50MUnattached    
4221:57   Adam Wheldon S25MUnattached    
4321:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:59   John Duffield-moore  V55MUnattached21:3020:1614.8 
4521:59   James Jack V45MUnattached    
4622:03   Paul Hudson V35MUnattached    
4722:08   Kevin Clarke SBV50MSouth Derbyshire21:4120:2510.2 
4822:12   Chris Gosling S25MUnattached    
4922:15   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
5022:20   Craig Rome V45MUnattached    
5122:27   Andrew Lindley  V50MIvanhoe21:2319:399.4 
5222:28   Chris Conway V35MIvanhoe Runners    
5322:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:32   Ian Archer  V50MUnattached21:0220:169.4 
5522:34   Douglas Crowley S30MUnattached    
5622:37   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
5722:39   Rosie Dear PBV45WIvanhoe22:3922:3915.8 
5822:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:44   Cheryl Bell  V45WSouth Derbyshire21:5321:5314.0 
6022:47   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
6122:48   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
6222:53   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
6323:04   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:1422:1414.9 
6423:05   Ross Murray V35MUnattached    
6523:08   Luca Michalowski  U15MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins22:3121:296.5 
6623:16   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:0421:4511.1 
6723:18   David Pickering  V50MUnattached21:5221:5212.9 
6823:20   Martin Prime V50MUnattached    
6923:22   Luke Fletcher V40MUnattached    
7023:27   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
7123:29   Kevin Borley  V45MCoalville Tri23:0622:2213.5 
7223:32   Alan Deakin V35MUnattached    
7323:34   Steven Terry V35MUnattached    
7423:35   Paul John Lambert V40MUnattached    
7523:36   Jessica Salt U11WUnattached    
7623:38   Robert Sharratt SBV55MBurton23:3821:0913.0 
7723:39   Rod Barlow V45MUnattached    
7823:41   George Taylor U15MUnattached    
7923:47   Chris Osborne SBV50MIvanhoe21:2821:2813.1 
8023:51   Lee Clark S25MUnattached    
8123:57   Tracey Broster V45WUnattached    
8224:00   Simon Thompson S25MUnattached    
8324:06   James Randle V35MUnattached    
8424:16   Ellie Evans U20WUnattached    
8524:18   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:0721:1910.5 
8624:21   Stephen Rostill V55MUnattached    
8724:22   Peter Graves  V55MIvanhoe22:3922:3915.5 
8824:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:31   Michael Peterson V50MUnattached    
9024:40   Ian Easter S30MUnattached    
9124:42   Dean Orme V40MUnattached    
9224:43   Marcus Dockerty V45MUnattached    
9324:44   Michelle Prime V50WUnattached    
9424:46   Andrew Mansfield V50MUnattached    
9524:48   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe23:2523:0016.7 
9624:51   Michael Hart V55MUnattached    
9724:54   Tamsin Furner V45WUnattached    
9824:57   Tor Meadows-Evans  V40WIvanhoe24:0323:3815.4 
9925:01   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
10025:04   James Cobb  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:0720:5213.1 
10125:06   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe23:1722:5617.9 
10225:07   Richard Errington PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)23:3523:3521.5 
10325:10   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
10425:21   Matthew Bennett PBS30MUnattached25:2125:2126.3 
10525:24   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
10625:25   Arturo Lopez V45MUnattached    
10725:26   Will Lewis V45MUnattached    
10825:27   Sam Hubbard  S25MUnattached22:4220:1219.6 
10925:34   Anthony Rush V60MUnattached    
11025:37   Judith Brand  V65WHermitage25:1023:0818.8 
11125:40   Marcus Fairburn  V40MPeel24:4023:0417.7 
11225:43   Darren Wilson  V40MUnattached23:5722:3013.0 
11325:44   Kelvin Taylor  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:4822:2814.3 
11425:46   Paul Gillion S30MUnattached    
11525:48   James Sturdy V50MUnattached    
11625:49   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
11725:49   Nick Croshaw S25MUnattached    
11825:50   Rob Twivey V45MUnattached    
11925:51   Alan Wileman  V35MUnattached24:0421:2610.9 
12025:52   Danielle Taylor S20WUnattached    
12125:53   Bradley Taylor U20MUnattached    
12225:56   Daniel Jones U18MUnattached    
12325:57   Matt Dawson  V40MSinfin23:1523:1522.9 
12426:00   Emily Hanson S20WUnattached    
12526:04   Jade Statham U20WUnattached    
12626:08   Rebecca Hobbs  S30WIvanhoe20:4119:2211.0 
12726:10   Kirsty Wootton S25WUnattached    
12826:11   Kev Henson V50MSquirrels    
12926:12   Lucy Regan V35WUnattached    
13026:13   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
13126:14   Jodie Webb  S25WWashlands/Unattached23:4423:4418.0 
13226:16   Callum Irons U15MUnattached    
13326:19   Reegan Irons U11MUnattached    
13426:20   Matthew Irons  V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri23:5422:0312.6 
13526:21   George Clarke  V45MShepshed19:5619:568.7 
13626:21   Katie Dennis  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:4321:0310.8 
13726:25   Del Phillips V45MUnattached    
13826:30   Scott Dennis S30MUnattached    
13926:34   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
14026:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14126:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:37   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
14326:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:40   Phil James V40MUnattached    
14526:41   Mark White V50MUnattached    
14626:43   Des Stone V55MUnattached    
14726:44   Martyn Shore  V35MUnattached24:2524:2519.8 
14826:47   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
14926:48   Jade Rawlings S20WUnattached    
15026:49   Andy Youart V50MUnattached    
15126:52   Steven Killworth V50MUnattached    
15226:57   Martin Westmoreland U15MUnattached    
15327:00   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
15427:02   David Hanson S20MUnattached    
15527:03   Philip Butler V40MUnattached    
15627:04   Andrew Haigh V55MUnattached    
15727:07   Keith Baron  V65MIvanhoe26:0924:5619.6 
15827:15   Leanne Davis S25WUnattached    
15927:17   Colin Brown V55MUnattached    
16027:18   Matt Stamps V45MUnattached    
16127:20   Jane Evans PBV55WShepshed27:1027:1023.1 
16227:22   Philip Hughes V60MUnattached    
16327:23   Robin Thorne  V50MSouth Derbyshire24:1123:3817.6 
16427:27   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached25:1924:4117.8 
16527:28   Rachel Jones S30WUnattached    
16627:31   Jennifer Sawyer V35WUnattached    
16727:31   Simon Randle V65MUnattached    
16827:34   Sarah Daft  V50WUnattached25:5024:5720.3 
16927:37   Adie Taylor V40MUnattached    
17027:37   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
17127:39   Jane Drake V60WUnattached    
17227:41   Matt Bowman V35MUnattached    
17327:42   Euan Barlow U18MUnattached    
17427:44   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
17527:45   Angie Cooke V45WUnattached    
17627:45   Michael Sherratt V70MUnattached    
17727:50   Dawn Gassor V40WUnattached    
17827:50   Richard Hill V45MUnattached    
17927:56   Kian Dickson  U15MTamworth22:4420:239.2 
18027:57   Paddy Smithers V55MUnattached    
18127:59   Lisa Bentley-Whittaker PBV35WDesford27:5925:4218.0 
18227:59   Eleanor Bateman SBV35WDesford27:5924:2017.2 
18328:05   James Dilworth V40MUnattached    
18428:05   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached23:4522:2214.5 
18528:07   Leon Edwards V40MUnattached    
18628:14   Angela Barnett V40WUnattached    
18728:19   Mike Cobb  V35MUnattached24:2524:0817.9 
18828:19   Richard Swallow PBV40MUnattached26:0824:2520.2 
18928:21   Laura Nugent U18WDofE    
19028:24   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire22:3621:5712.0 
19128:25   George Stevens V40MUnattached    
19228:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19328:30   Maria Picken V60WUnattached    
19428:30   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
19528:32   Stefan Bugden V40MUnattached    
19628:32   Barry Hope V35MUnattached    
19728:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19828:36   Tom Baron S25MUnattached    
19928:41   Gareth Knight S30MUnattached    
20028:45   Graham Dingley V70MUnattached    
20128:46   Madeleine Pickering  SENWUnattached26:5925:5421.6 
20228:49   Malakhi Logan U15MUnattached    
20328:51   Charlie Moorby U11WUnattached    
20428:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20528:53   Sue Fairburn SBV40WPeel28:4025:1832.8 
20628:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20728:58   Kyle Hughes S30MUnattached    
20828:59   Oliver Salt U11MUnattached    
20929:00   Jonathan Salt V45MUnattached    
21029:00   Nigel Davison V55MUnattached    
21129:01   Sarah Malone  V40WIvanhoe25:3924:4821.9 
21229:07   Katharine Westwood S30WUnattached    
21329:07   Rebecca Moult  S30WCity of Birmingham Striders22:4021:5013.5 
21429:13   Kevin Lewis V60MUnattached    
21529:14   Carol Gill V45WOverseal Running Club    
21629:14   John Camp V45MUnattached    
21729:17   Madison-Rose Blencowe U15WUnattached    
21829:18   Wendy Wall V55WUnattached    
21929:20   Richard Hanlon V40MUnattached    
22029:24   Mark Jacobs V35MUnattached    
22129:30   Francesca Wilson U18WUnattached    
22229:30   Ryan Steyn U15MUnattached    
22329:31   Adrian Steyn V40MUnattached    
22429:31   Andrew Norman  V45MRolls Royce24:1624:1619.0 
22529:32   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
22629:32   Mary Sharp  V65WSouth Derbyshire28:3828:1924.5 
22729:33   Joe Dennis U18MUnattached    
22829:34   Simon Brown V60MUnattached    
22929:38   Steve Dudley-Brown V35MUnattached    
23029:38   Georgia Stewart-Jones S25WUnattached    
23129:39   Chris Maddox S25MHuub Academy    
23229:40   Julie Hanson V45WUnattached    
23329:41   Seran Bradley  V40WSouth Derbyshire27:2324:3021.4 
23429:42   Craig Bowley SBS30MHermitage29:4224:0035.2 
23529:42   Julian Rawlings  V50MIvanhoe22:2921:3417.3 
23629:44   Lawrence Dunne V60MUnattached    
23729:45   Holly Myatt  SENWUnattached27:0127:0128.1 
23829:49   Andy Asquith S30MUnattached    
23929:50   Helen Bennion V50WUnattached    
24029:53   Tracey Hegarty  V45WHermitage29:3727:0225.4 
24129:54   Ted Farmer U15MUnattached    
24229:56   Alex Millership V35MUnattached    
24329:57   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
24430:02   Zoe Hundley V40WUnattached    
24530:09   Dawn Whittaker V40WUnattached    
24630:17   Simon Dennis V45MUnattached    
24730:20   Kathy Wright V35WUnattached    
24830:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24930:22   Andrew Manship V45MUnattached    
25030:22   Roger Cobb  V65MUnattached27:0327:0027.8 
Page: 1 2