Havant parkrun # 270 External Results
Havant
29 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Toby Brimecome  S20MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni17:0816:365.1 
218:04   James Teuten  S25MCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College17:4416:382.1 
318:17   Damon Howard  SENMCity of Portsmouth17:3417:344.0 
418:38   John Brimecome  V45MCity of Portsmouth17:5017:435.6 
519:02   Robert Weekes SBU20MCity of Portsmouth18:3017:500.3 
619:06   Rohan Archer  U18MChippenham H18:1418:062.4 
720:06   Steven Amos S25MUnattached    
820:15   Alex Thomas V50MUnattached    
920:24   Jerard Chilton V45MUnattached    
1020:39   Paul Saunders  S25MDenmead19:1219:048.3 
1120:50   Dan Starkey  S30MDenmead19:1919:045.3 
1221:02   Simon Turner  V40MVictory19:5019:357.6 
1321:04   Jackie Lloyd SBV40WVictory20:0519:318.9 
1421:34   Michael Harper U18MUnattached    
1521:36   Paul Ayre  V45MUnattached20:0319:538.6 
1621:38   Cristian Samfirescu V35MUnattached    
1721:40   Peter Bond  V50MUnattached20:4620:055.2 
1821:45   Godfrey Rhimes  V60MCity of Portsmouth19:5919:407.4 
1921:47   Martin Lee V45MUnattached    
2021:51   Colin Robson V50MUnattached    
2121:52   Richard Turner  V50MVictory19:5319:285.1 
2221:57   Ian Linsley  V45MUnattached20:2319:519.6 
2321:59   Mat Sibley V45MUnattached    
2422:05   Anthony Bate S25MUnattached    
2522:10   Joe O'Brien U15MUnattached    
2622:18   Ben Edmonds S20MUnattached    
2722:28   Dale Western  V45MHavant20:4420:449.3 
2822:30   Spencer Hagedorn S20MUnattached    
2922:41   Sean O'Donnell  V45MTone Zone21:4621:4614.6 
3022:45   Simon Gill  V35MTone Zone16:2616:260.9 
3122:46   Martin Pegler  V40MFareham20:0919:125.4 
3222:49   William Barraclough  S20MUnattached20:5620:479.5 
3322:55   Marjorie Huet S25WUnattached    
3423:01   Trevor Holloway  V55MDenmead22:2821:4714.9 
3523:05   David Lown  V35MVictory21:2820:078.0 
3623:09   Karl Durham V40MUnattached    
3723:11   Jensen Howard  U15MCity of Portsmouth21:1519:275.9 
3823:37   Richard Ayling  V55MUnattached22:1221:5610.1 
3923:40   Julie Strutt V40WUnattached    
4023:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:45   Paul Sahota PBV45M100 Marathon Club23:0823:0816.9 
4223:49   David Phizackerley V50MUnattached    
4323:53   Henry Chambers  U15MUnattached21:3821:3311.5 
4423:58   Jack Rockett U20MUnattached    
4524:02   Matthew Walker  V35MVictory22:0022:009.9 
4624:09   Peter Brown V65MUnattached    
4724:19   Stephen Butlin V40MUnattached    
4824:27   Tamsin Owen  S25WUnattached22:2321:5411.7 
4924:27   Alan Young V55MUnattached    
5024:36   David Wood V35MUnattached    
5124:46   Norman Stronach V50MUnattached    
5224:47   Serena Porter V45WUnattached    
5324:50   Josh Brown S30MUnattached    
5424:53   Gary Mccawley  V50MDenmead23:0723:0713.5 
5525:00   John Manners V35MUnattached    
5625:01   John Hyman V45MUnattached    
5725:04   Phillip Western  V65MHavant24:2722:3819.7 
5825:06   Matt Bennett V60MUnattached    
5925:10   Marcus Phelps V35MUnattached    
6025:18   Nathan Evans U18MUnattached    
6125:19   Sara Rhimes  V60WEastleigh RC22:3222:1313.3 
6225:24   Danny Marenghi S20MUnattached    
6325:26   Jamie Richards S30MUnattached    
6425:28   Jessica Brimecome  S20WDenmead23:1221:5911.1 
6525:37   Claire Haberer V35WUnattached    
6625:37   Andrew James  SENMUnattached22:4722:119.9 
6725:43   Simon Hagan  V50MUnattached23:2723:2612.1 
6825:46   Rob Wood V35MUnattached    
6925:49   Katherine Hodkin  S25WImperial College24:2824:2817.1 
7025:51   Hannah Lowry  V35WVictory21:1621:079.3 
7125:55   Mark Carpenter V40MRun - for fun - Adults, Children, Everyone    
7226:01   Selby Archer  U11MChippenham H24:2623:1715.4 
7326:02   Travis Archer  U15MChippenham H22:5022:5013.4 
7426:02   Daryl Archer  U15MChippenham H20:2620:029.2 
7526:02   Julia Maddocks  V40WChippenham H21:2521:1810.0 
7626:02   Giles Archer  V40MChippenham H19:5319:538.1 
7726:17   Wayne Proctor V35MUnattached    
7826:29   Frank Parsons V65MNHS Couch to 5k    
7926:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:41   Matt Cornford V40MUnattached    
8126:46   Tommy Stroud U15MUnattached    
8226:46   Finlay Bridge U11MUnattached    
8326:49   Jacob Philip Carr U15MUnattached    
8426:59   Ian Cooper V45MUnattached    
8527:07   Slavena Jensen V40WWest Coast AC    
8627:08   Johnny Vere-Hodge V35MUnattached    
8727:09   John Pymont V65MUnattached    
8827:23   John Langley V45MUnattached    
8927:25   Garry Applin V55MUnattached    
9027:37   Roger Castle V50MUnattached    
9127:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9227:44   Sara Saunders S25WDenmead Striders    
9327:48   Ryan Limburn U15MUnattached    
9427:55   James Chambers U15MUnattached    
9528:03   William Luck U15MUnattached    
9628:05   Rebecca Chambers V35WUnattached    
9728:06   Denise Milne V45WUnattached    
9828:08   Jenna Lloyd S25WUnattached    
9928:12   Helen O'Brien V45WUnattached    
10028:23   Oscar Riddington U15MUnattached    
10128:24   Christine Riddington  V45WVictory21:3221:3210.2 
10228:28   Colin Uwins  V55MUnattached26:0725:2417.7 
10328:37   Christopher Coates V50MUnattached    
10428:44   Steve Carter V60MUnattached    
10528:49   Michael Bruce  V40MUnattached21:4821:4810.2 
10628:50   Stuart Powell V40MUnattached    
10728:54   Ethan Lehane U15MUnattached    
10828:56   Gavin Etherington-Smith V50MUnattached    
10929:06   Robert Barrett S20MUnattached    
11029:07   Daniel Hoskinson U15MUnattached    
11129:14   David Hackett  V45MUnattached26:0323:2512.7 
11229:24   Nicola Fowlie  V35WHavant26:5226:3419.1 
11329:27   Melanie Brown S30WUnattached    
11429:29   Nick Payne V55MUnattached    
11529:34   Nigel Rosenthal V45MUnattached    
11629:36   Hannah Jennifer Carr U11WUnattached    
11729:36   Philip Carr  V35MUnattached21:0020:5911.8 
11829:38   Tony Hoskinson V55MUnattached    
11929:42   John Bennett V70MUnattached    
12029:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12129:47   Amy O'Donnell U18WTone Zone Runners    
12229:48   Nick Western V40MUnattached    
12329:51   Alexander Booth V45MCake Club    
12429:52   Lauren Fogden U18WUnattached    
12529:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12629:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12729:59   Shane Lewis  V45MUnattached25:1823:0819.7 
12830:00   Harrison Davies S20MUnattached    
12930:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13030:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13130:05   Gabriella Luck U20WUnattached    
13230:14   Daryl Hagedorn V45MUnattached    
13330:17   Derek Child V50MUnattached    
13430:18   David Colvill V50MUnattached    
13530:24   Tina Doherty V50WVictory AC    
13630:27   Adam Hazell U15MUnattached    
13730:35   Claire Joyce  V45WPortsmouth JC28:2428:2430.1 
13830:40   James Biggs V35MUnattached    
13930:47   David McClean V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14030:50   Todd Riddington U15MUnattached    
14130:51   Mark Riddington V45MUnattached    
14230:56   Nicola Phizackerley V50WUnattached    
14331:00   Anita Crawley  V50WDenmead23:1322:1617.4 
14431:04   Samantha Bradshaw S30WUnattached    
14531:11   Melissa Biggs V35WUnattached    
14631:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14731:22   Steve Barker V50MUnattached    
14831:22   Joanne Crisp V50WUnattached    
14931:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15031:28   Carol Radford V40WUnattached    
15131:34   Simon Williams V55MUnattached    
15231:36   Tracy Lumbard V50WUnattached    
15331:52   Debbie Spicer V55WUnattached    
15431:54   Kate Parks  V40WVictory25:3324:3817.7 
15532:05   Clare Eglin  V45WVictory27:4626:0021.2 
15632:09   Clare Quirke V55WUnattached    
15732:12   Darren Rockett V45MUnattached    
15832:15   Mark Morrison  V50MVictory29:4929:4931.7 
15932:18   Ben Hyman U15MUnattached    
16032:19   Lynnette Meredith V60WUnattached    
16132:28   Gemma Willis S30WUnattached    
16232:31   Carol Buxton V50WUnattached    
16332:44   Adam Knight S25MUnattached    
16432:48   Paul Collins V60MUnattached    
16532:56   Lesley Allen  V55WVictory30:2530:2125.8 
16633:01   Jason Horton  V45MVictory28:4024:5224.6 
16733:02   Olivia Scammell S20WBaffins Fitclub    
16833:04   Katrina Owen V45WUnattached    
16933:18   Rebecca Ralf  S30WVictory28:4128:4124.2 
17033:19   Sharon Stanford V55WUnattached    
17133:20   Jo Evans V45WEMSWORTH JOGGERS    
17233:21   Cathryn Francis V35WUnattached    
17333:21   Eileen McDowell S30WUnattached    
17433:22   Zoe Martin S30WUnattached    
17533:22   Angela Williams V55WUnattached    
17633:27   Peter White V55MUnattached    
17733:40   Charlotte Quick S20WUnattached    
17833:43   Dave Broom V35MUnattached    
17933:52   Laura Beswarick V35WUnattached    
18033:58   Robin Hall V40WUnattached    
18133:58   Julie Wood V45WUnattached    
18233:59   Andrea Stroud V45WUnattached    
18334:02   Annette Chilton V50WUnattached    
18434:09   Gissele Leishman  V50WPortsmouth JC27:4326:3928.5 
18534:12   Maria Leonard  V35WWootton Bassett27:1424:2517.3 
18634:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18734:22   Sarah Hagedorn V45WUnattached    
18834:23   Peter Beachill  V50MVictory28:3927:1622.5 
18934:31   Colin Williams V70MUnattached    
19034:39   Lorraine Van Coller V55WUnattached    
19134:41   Sinead Lehane V45WUnattached    
19234:49   Daisy Hazell U15WUnattached    
19334:49   Gary Edmonds V55MDenmead Striders    
19434:56   Denise Williams  V60WDenmead32:3831:1427.3 
19535:20   Julie Collins Powell V35WCake Club    
19635:22   Bridget Main  V50WVictory30:3630:3628.1 
19735:25   Susie Lowe V45WEMSWORTH JOGGERS    
19835:35   Billy O'Brien U15MUnattached    
19935:36   Harry Burrows U11MUnattached    
20035:40   Jane Strickland V60WUnattached    
20135:41   Fleur Bragaglia S30WUnattached    
20235:53   Gemma Ranson V40WUnattached    
20336:14   Sandra Hill V45WUnattached    
20436:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20536:27   Anna Illston V35WUnattached    
20636:45   Anne Upton V55WUnattached    
20737:09   Olivia Pearson U15WUnattached    
20837:15   Jennie Potts V40WUnattached    
20937:16   Karen Burrows V35WUnattached    
21037:35   Michael Morris V45MUnattached    
21138:01   Geri Todd V50WUnattached    
21238:01   Kerrie Rockett V45WUnattached    
21338:05   Colin Ruane V55MUnattached    
21438:06   Lindsey Brown S30WUnattached    
21538:16   Serena Bicknell V45WUnattached    
21638:20   Alison Bentley V40WUnattached    
21738:28   Tracy Ruane V50WUnattached    
21838:33   Jo Gordon V45WUnattached    
21938:47   Tonya Freeman V40WUnattached    
22038:52   Sam Hughes S20MUnattached    
22139:20   Daisy Dawes S25WUnattached    
22239:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22339:26   Jennifer James V55WVictory AC    
22440:21   Danielle Allen S30WUnattached    
22541:04   Paul Smart V50MUnattached    
22642:38   Jane Collins V55WUnattached    
22743:33   Gina Mula V50WUnattached    
22844:08   Rosie Trout V60WUnattached    
22944:32   Yvonne Hawley  V40WVictory40:1232:5334.1 
23044:33   Cameron Biggs U18MDofE    
23146:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23246:53   Reginald George Albert Bailey V75MCity of Portsmouth AC    
23348:05   Kirstie White U18WUnattached    
23449:12   Sandra Matthews V65WUnattached    
23550:56   Edward Croucher U11MUnattached    
23650:56   Michael Croucher V50MUnattached    
23751:02   Kim Amey V55WClanfield Joggers