Bushy Park parkrun # 691 External Results
Bushy Park
29 Jul 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:40   Andrius Jaksevicius  V35MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:15-4.0 
216:32   Jamie Ashton  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni16:0515:43-0.1 
316:43   William Bryan  U20MItchen Spitfires16:1115:34-2.5Click your Clock logo
416:45   Gareth Pritchard  V35MElvet16:2416:24-0.2 
516:53   Maxwell Cooper PBU18MBracknell AC/Crawley16:5316:53-0.8 
617:26   David Grima  V35MHercules Wimbledon16:5116:370.5 
717:28   Jonathan Stone  S30MEast Anglia Uni17:2117:213.4 
817:34   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0317:035.9 
917:43   Robert Lovegrove  S20MUnattached17:2517:091.8 
1017:45   David Lewin  S25MReading AC17:0216:58-1.1 
1117:51   Michael Littlewood  V40MElvet17:3817:371.5 
1217:54   Cameron Booth S30MUnattached    
1317:56   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2017:021.9 
1418:07   Tom Lovegrove  S25MUnattached17:2516:551.7 
1518:08   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:2317:232.4 
1618:14   Eoin O'Brien SBS20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni18:0816:164.4 
1718:22   Spencer Bateman  U15MStragglers17:5317:291.3 
1818:23   Gareth Coady SBS30MUnattached18:2317:045.4 
1918:32   Alberto Carrasco Ferreira  V35MThames Turbo18:0218:026.2 
2018:33   Calvin Routledge SBV45MLancaster & Morecambe18:3317:553.4 
2118:34   Joel Wiles  V35MEpsom Oddballs17:0016:12-0.5 
2218:35   Neil Scammell  V50MBBC17:3617:268.3 
2318:37   Sam Moorhouse PBS30MUnknown/Unattached18:3718:3725.9 
2418:38   Christopher Howe  SENMUnattached18:0017:033.9 
2518:41   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:3417:143.3 
2618:42   Jim Desmond  V50MStragglers18:2817:425.1 
2718:45   Ian Fullen  V35MSHAEF Shifters17:2416:405.5 
2818:46   Peter Wales SBS20MWimbledon Windmilers18:4618:2519.0 
2918:47   Nic Gould SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon17:4616:061.6 
3018:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:00   Martin Colley S30MUnattached    
3219:01   Simon Bennison  S30MBracknell Forest18:3518:281.9 
3319:02   David Hill V35MUnattached    
3419:06   Andrea Castellari V40MUnattached    
3519:07   Jack Ross  S25MUnattached18:1818:1813.6 
3619:09   Jonathan Fawcett  S25MUnattached18:2917:503.3 
3719:11   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:5018:307.7 
3819:15   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached18:2718:235.4 
3919:20   Robert Boston V35MUnattached    
4019:21   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers18:1117:363.7 
4119:22   Philip Bearman  V50MWalton18:5717:307.3 
4219:26   Clayton Bannon  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:4317:432.5 
4319:29   Paul Swarbrick S30MUnattached    
4419:33   Federico Witt SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:495.5 
4519:34   Simon Nottage V40MUnattached    
4619:34   Jane Williamson PBU15WChiltern19:3419:347.2 
4719:36   Saul Moorhouse  S25MUnattached19:1218:465.7 
4819:37   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers18:0817:382.8 
4919:37   Paul Tench  SENMUnattached18:2318:239.9 
5019:38   Alistair Houghton V40MUnattached    
5119:40   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached19:0318:444.5 
5219:42   Steven Taylor V35MUnattached    
5319:43   Andy Sealey  V35MShenley19:3719:196.0 
5419:44   James Cooper V35MUnattached    
5519:45   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC18:5118:275.1 
5619:49   Joseph O'Clery U18MUnattached    
5719:49   Phil Harfield V40MRoyal Canoe Club    
5819:50   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:2619:136.2 
5919:52   David Lees PBV40MTeam Derby Runner19:5219:527.2 
6019:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6119:53   David Noble V45MUnattached    
6219:53   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
6319:54   Tom Haworth  S25MStragglers18:5517:583.4 
6419:57   Peter Giles SBV70MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans19:5718:5211.5 
6519:57   Nick Lewis  S30MWhite Rock17:4817:483.1 
6619:59   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:5817:426.4 
6719:59   George Eustice  V45MCornwall AC19:2719:279.4 
6820:00   Chris Davidson  S30MElmbridge17:4717:100.8 
6920:01   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3419:346.7 
7020:02   Will Offer  S30MUnattached19:2518:253.5 
7120:05   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2619:125.9 
7220:07   Peter Cottington  V55MUnattached20:0418:0814.6 
7320:08   Ted Fraser SBV55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5119:198.8 
7420:10   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:4717:576.8 
7520:11   Luke Lawrence U18MUnattached    
7620:12   James Morton V45MUnattached    
7720:15   Steven Clelland S30MShettleston Harriers    
7820:16   Oliver Edwards  V40MUnattached19:0618:416.2 
7920:16   Philip Brines  V55MLagan Valley19:3318:576.9 
8020:17   Maarten Odding S30MUnattached    
8120:18   Andrew Millerd V40MUnattached    
8220:19   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:4417:172.6 
8320:20   Nick Walsh V40MUnattached    
8420:21   James Bryan  U18MWinchester17:3917:396.6 
8520:22   Simon Ketteringham S30MUnattached    
8620:23   Anthony Bate  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:5218:5213.0 
8720:26   Shankar Saanthakumar S20MTiffin Boys    
8820:26   Chris Meara  V50MUnattached20:1519:529.4 
8920:27   Jon Barks  V35MFul-On TC20:0919:066.0 
9020:34   Jon Samuel  V55MElmbridge19:5518:358.0 
9120:35   William Ind SBV35MUnattached20:1920:1913.3Click your Clock logo
9220:36   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0319:439.1 
9320:37   Tony Baker SBV45MUnattached20:2219:508.1 
9420:38   Elliott Webb SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2419:148.2 
9520:39   Paul Prescott S25MUnattached    
9620:39   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.219:2919:055.3 
9720:40   Freddie Middleton U15MUnattached    
9820:41   Dominic Rhodes  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:498.2 
9920:42   Helena Samarasinghe  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond20:1619:406.9 
10020:45   William Blunden U15MUnattached    
10120:45   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:3517:295.6 
10220:46   Austin Molnar  SENMUnattached20:4520:459.4 
10320:48   Emma Haley  S25WRadley18:5218:523.4 
10420:49   Marlon Richardson V40MUnattached    
10520:49   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:379.0 
10620:50   John Raftery S30MUnattached    
10720:52   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
10820:53   Martin Brown V40MThames Turbo Triathlon    
10920:54   Michael Barnett  V45MUnattached19:1718:539.0 
11020:56   Thomas Butterfield SBS25MUnattached20:5620:0815.0 
11120:57   Thomas Smith SBS25MThames Turbo20:1318:5816.3 
11220:57   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
11320:58   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:4519:255.6Click your Clock logo
11420:59   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached19:5519:226.1 
11520:59   Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine20:1519:518.1 
11621:01   Julian Diamond  V50MSHAEF Shifters19:2219:188.3 
11721:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11821:02   Andrew Kenward S25MUnattached    
11921:03   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:1618:336.6 
12021:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12121:07   Khalid Elkhereiji  S30MLordshill19:3619:327.1 
12221:08   Andy Wingate  V40MStragglers19:2119:218.7 
12321:09   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:448.3 
12421:11   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:3120:247.7 
12521:12   Jason Canham V45MUnattached    
12621:15   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:3420:3411.4 
12721:17   Andreana Bateman PBS25WUnattached21:1721:1714.4 
12821:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12921:18   Mark A Ingham V50MUnattached    
13021:18   Paul Mildon V40MUnattached    
13121:19   Clare Coley-Maud  S25WClapham Chasers20:4019:287.4 
13221:19   Bob Higson  V40MUnattached20:3920:1314.5 
13321:20   Joe Silbery SBS25MUnattached21:2020:4812.9 
13421:22   Cameron Howes S20MUnattached    
13521:23   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:5419:0211.8 
13621:24   Andrew Hoseason  V40MStragglers18:1818:185.9 
13721:24   Stefan Krueger  V35MUnattached18:0617:472.9 
13821:24   Sam Coughlin V40MUnattached    
13921:25   Michael White  V65MUnattached21:0619:5914.9 
14021:26   Katherine Mulholland  S30WBracknell Forest20:5520:5513.6 
14121:27   Christopher Hill S30MUnattached    
14221:29   Nick Rowe  V50MStragglers/SHAEF Shifters19:3219:017.3 
14321:30   Andy Strong  S30MTuff Fitty TC19:4719:4711.7 
14421:30   David Pimm  V55M26.220:4919:189.6 
14521:31   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:5819:5412.0 
14621:32   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4212.3 
14721:32   Jaroslav Wisura S30MUnattached    
14821:35   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:4520:459.3 
14921:35   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
15021:37   Mark Wallace S25MUnattached    
15121:38   Andrew Wickham V45MUnattached    
15221:42   Tim Crosthwaite  SENMUnattached21:1720:5913.3 
15321:43   Lee Taylor  SENMUnattached19:4719:479.4 
15421:45   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
15521:46   Rob Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters18:4817:594.8 
15621:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15721:47   Mark Filley V45MUnattached    
15821:47   Richard Warren S30MUnattached    
15921:47   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.217:5417:162.3 
16021:48   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3319:3110.2 
16121:48   William Clarke S30MUnattached    
16221:49   Mark Vickery V40MUnattached    
16321:51   Alan Hatvany  V55MSheen20:5418:2717.0 
16421:52   Richard Van Der Leeden  V45MUnattached21:4821:4710.5 
16521:52   Tom Curran S25MUnattached    
16621:53   Joel Martin S25MUnattached    
16721:53   Kathryn Lovegrove  S20WUnattached21:0420:4510.2 
16821:53   John Cooper  V45MBracknell AC21:3919:5312.6 
16921:55   George Bessant  U15MUnattached20:2418:534.6 
17021:55   Cameron Fraser  S20MUnattached19:4419:386.7 
17121:55   Thomas Perry V35MUnattached    
17221:57   Ross Hyde  U15MUnattached19:5918:113.8 
17321:58   Ben Chaytow  V35MStragglers21:3920:4210.3 
17421:59   Hannah Stewart  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District20:2519:3810.1 
17522:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17622:00   Walid Zerhouni V40MUnattached    
17722:02   Sabrina Cant  V35WStragglers20:5020:1510.1 
17822:03   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached20:5720:5711.7 
17922:03   Charley Hardwick  SENMUnattached20:4620:067.5 
18022:04   AN Other         
18122:04   Richard Smith  V45MStragglers20:5520:3010.7 
18222:05   Jonathan Peter Willett SBS20MUnattached22:0020:5515.1 
18322:05   Tom Winfrow S30MUnattached    
18422:05   Etsuro Yazaki SBV50MUnattached21:4621:4614.9 
18522:06   Henry Hunt S20MUnattached    
18622:06   Martin Rodger  V40MUnattached20:4419:3610.2 
18722:07   John Kerr S30MUnattached    
18822:07   David Kimball V35MUnattached    
18922:07   Magnus Forster-brown SBV50MUnattached21:5019:5517.6 
19022:08   Andy Hazell  SENMUnattached20:4820:379.3 
19122:09   Alex Plumb S30MUnattached    
19222:09   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
19322:10   Susan Bryan  V45WItchen Spitfires21:2721:019.4 
19422:11   Roger Brooks  V45MWalton20:3719:4310.9 
19522:12   Brian Cunniffe V35MUnattached    
19622:13   Lizzie Breaks S25WUnattached    
19722:14   Rachael Bell SBV35WFul-On TC22:1420:309.1 
19822:15   Luke Perich S30MUnattached    
19922:15   Edmund Fetherston-Dilke V45MUnattached    
20022:17   Joe Wright V40MUnattached    
20122:19   Daniel Slome V40MUnattached    
20222:20   Zac Froud S30MUnattached    
20322:21   Callum Colquhoun S20MUnattached    
20422:22   Diego Carrasco Lozano V60MUnattached    
20522:23   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters19:2817:508.0 
20622:24   Franco Boeri  V45MUnattached21:2020:5311.0 
20722:25   Maxi Gregory U15MThames Ditton Schools Running Club    
20822:26   Andrew Percival V45MUnattached    
20922:27   Francis Kolms S30MUnattached    
21022:27   Martyn Gilbert V40MUnattached    
21122:28   Fleur Dewsnap S25WUnattached    
21222:28   James Russell  V45MComet TC19:5519:148.8 
21322:29   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
21422:29   William Essex  V40MUnattached21:1220:2712.5 
21522:33   David Stephens V50MUnattached    
21622:34   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:3621:1311.2 
21722:34   Rachel Needham  S25WUnattached22:1921:2512.7 
21822:37   Charlotte Dawson U11WUnattached    
21922:38   Howard Dawson V45MUnattached    
22022:40   Chris Long  V50MUnattached22:0119:4513.0 
22122:41   Ian Clifford V50MUnattached    
22222:42   Tom Evans V35MUnattached    
22322:43   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
22422:44   David Cawkwell V45MUnattached    
22522:44   Graham Stewart V45MUnattached    
22622:45   Joby Thomas  V45MStragglers22:1220:5314.2 
22722:45   Bianca Hollis  V40WBBC21:5221:0212.9 
22822:46   Kirsty Kothakota  SENWUnattached22:0422:0212.4 
22922:47   Robert Krzyzynski V40MUnattached    
23022:47   Eoin Haughton S25MUnattached    
23122:48   Ross Wadey V35MUnattached    
23222:48   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4921:0913.5 
23322:49   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers/Windle Valley Runners22:2319:2414.1 
23422:52   Henry Sheen U18MUnattached    
23522:52   Vicky Cockle S20WUnattached    
23622:53   Yetkin Ergun S30MUnattached    
23722:53   Adam Zdunek V55MUnattached    
23822:54   Ian O'Brien SBV50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:4319:1412.7 
23922:55   Lucy Hoseason U15WComet Triathlon Club    
24022:56   Myles Bate U18MUnattached    
24122:57   James Breaks S25MUnattached    
24222:58   Peter Clayton  V35MRedhill RR21:4819:1716.1 
24322:59   Ben Cushion S25MUnattached    
24422:59   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
24523:00   Simon Benham V35MUnattached    
24623:01   Michael Wylie S25MUnattached    
24723:03   Heidi Beard V35WUnattached    
24823:04   Andrew Mayall PBSENMUnattached22:0621:2213.1 
24923:06   Daniel Earp V40MUnattached    
25023:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5