Herefordshire Summer Off Road League External Results
Shobdon
26 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:06Matthew James SENMHereford Couriers RC0.8 
231:59Steven Flowers SENMWye Valley1.5 
332:03Sam Mayglothling SENMCroft Ambrey3.4 
432:14Mark Lamonby SENMCroft Ambrey6.6 
532:19Stacey Morgan V40MCroft Ambrey10.2 
633:26Gavin Jones SENMMonRoss Trail Blazers1.7 
733:35Andrew Stephens V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers7.0 
833:57Luke Gray SENMMonRoss Trail Blazers5.3 
934:05Peter Nugent SENMWye Valley6.5 
1034:27Jeremy Jehan V45MWye Valley3.7 
1134:38Lea Wood SENMWye Valley9.0 
1234:55Matt Jenneson V35MLudlow15.9 
1335:02Ian David Sockett V45MWye Valley10.7 
1435:07Dan Gray SENMMonRoss Trail Blazers11.6 
1535:13Daniel Lewis V40MWye Valley10.4 
1635:16Richie RichardsV50MHereford Couriers  
1735:19Nic Dauncey V45MMalvern10.9 
1835:21Dave George V45MCroft Ambrey25.5 
1935:53Andy Taylor SENMHereford Tri22.4 
2036:17Neil Powell V45MCroft Ambrey21.0 
2136:22Paul Davies V45MWye Valley14.1 
2236:28Mike Link V45MHereford Couriers RC15.2 
2336:31Richard Bevan V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers8.7 
2436:33Justin WickhamV40MCroft Ambrey RC  
2536:35Jon ToveySENMLudlow Runners  
2636:41Nigel William Taylor V50MCroft Ambrey6.4 
2737:16Dave Williams V50MHereford Couriers RC13.5 
2837:43Craig Collier SENMLudlow7.2 
2937:57Matthew Lancett V40MMalvern20.7 
3038:03Ross Cameron U20MHereford Couriers RC7.5 
3138:41Daniel Spear SENMLudlow8.5 
3238:43Iain Prentice V50MLudlow9.4 
3338:45Nigel Christopher Baker V50MMonRoss Trail Blazers21.2 
3438:47Adam Grant SENMMalvern10.0 
3538:50Laura Tootell V40WWye Valley10.6 
3639:05Paul Bouston V45MWye Valley22.5 
3739:13Emma Morris SENWCroft Ambrey24.4 
3839:16Grant WomackSENMLudlow Runners  
3939:18Alec HoskinsV40MWye Valley Runners  
4039:20Stuart Austin V50MCroft Ambrey50.0 
4139:22Martin Green V60MMaldwyn11.3 
4239:30Daniel Pavitt V50MLudlow14.9 
4339:33Chris ClearySENMHereford Couriers  
4439:38Irina Dale SENWCroft Ambrey34.2 
4539:40Sam Eden SENMMalvern10.3 
4639:43Paddy Nugent V55MWye Valley9.0 
4739:45Tony Champken V60MWye Valley11.6 
4839:53Martin Carter V50MHay Hotfooters11.0 
4939:57Thomas Powell SENMLudlow13.9 
5039:57Matt ClarkeSENMHereford Triathlon Club  
5140:05Nigel Reade V35MHereford Couriers RC/Hereford30.7 
5240:08Natalie BennettV35WMalvern Joggers  
5340:13Steve Herington V65MHereford Couriers RC12.9 
5440:14Joseph ManleyU17MLudlow Runners  
5540:17Laura Lelievre SENWMonRoss Trail Blazers22.9 
5640:18Emily Hinton SENWLudlow20.8 
5740:30Steve Mesham V45MPresteigne Pacers12.6 
5840:35David Ameghino V45MCroft Ambrey42.0 
5940:37Maria Miles V40WWye Valley15.6 
6040:50Jim SmithV40MHereford Couriers  
6140:53Martin Reed-Darby SENMMalvern13.7 
6240:57Andrew Dempsey V40MLudlow7.7 
6341:04Amy Smith SENWHereford Couriers RC12.3 
6441:06David GreenV50MHereford Couriers  
6541:13Robyn Gore U23WCroft Ambrey16.1 
6641:23James HintonV40MHereford Triathlon Club  
6741:25Paul Baskeyfield V55MLudlow8.7 
6841:29Mark Scrivens V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers16.9 
6941:31Michael Smallwood V50MWye Valley17.4 
7041:38Rebecca Ansfield V40WWye Valley21.8 
7141:39John JaspersV45MHay Hotfooters  
7241:54Sheryl Evans V45WHereford Couriers RC9.8 
7341:55David Millichap V45MCroft Ambrey23.8 
7442:05Piotr Strzesak V60MPresteigne Pacers16.2 
7542:11Jo TilbyV35WCroft Ambrey RC  
7642:17Neil Taylor V60MCroft Ambrey13.2 
7742:24Gary Lewis V45MPresteigne Pacers23.9 
7842:29Kevin Artus V40MWye Valley20.8 
7942:33John WarburtonV50MHay Hotfooters  
8042:35Malcolm Edwards V45MWye Valley22.7 
8142:52Andrea Ford V40WLudlow/Ludlow15.8 
8242:54Sam WickhamV35WCroft Ambrey RC  
8342:54Kelly Bowen SENWCroft Ambrey8.7 
8442:55William Gore U20MCroft Ambrey6.3 
8542:58Tony JonesV55MLudlow Runners  
8643:10Katie JonesSENWCroft Ambrey RC  
8743:29Sarah Bayley SENWWye Valley30.8 
8843:34Mark Paviour V55MPresteigne Pacers/Croft Ambrey8.9 
8943:40Daren Lincoln V50MCroft Ambrey44.7 
9043:41Steve Bedford V60MWye Valley24.6 
9143:42Frank Luscott V60MCroft Ambrey22.8 
9243:46Kerry WathenV35WHereford Couriers  
9343:46Brian MorganV45MHay Hotfooters  
9443:54Ian Price V65MCroft Ambrey17.3 
9543:58Amy TootellV40WWye Valley Runners  
9644:00Scott HardieSENMCroft Ambrey RC  
9744:07Guy Whitmarsh V70MCroft Ambrey14.0 
9844:08Aderyn CarterU17MHay Hotfooters  
9944:09Rita Tomkins V55WPresteigne Pacers25.8 
10044:10Ian Foster V45MHereford Tri29.8 
10144:12Nigel Jones V55MWye Valley44.6 
10244:14Sue Davies V50WCroft Ambrey12.7 
10344:19Paul Martin Newman V50MMalvern21.7 
10444:21Kevin Barnes V50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC17.7 
10544:25Roger Sherriff V50MMalvern37.4 
10644:26Eleanor Baker V40WCroft Ambrey29.3 
10744:27Vanessa Ball SENWMonRoss Trail Blazers14.6 
10844:28Hannah Crossley V35WLudlow22.2 
10944:30Paul Parker V45MLudlow13.3 
11044:32Lara HarleySENWWye Valley Runners  
11144:42Roxy WoodfieldSENWHereford Triathlon Club  
11244:57Jo Marriott V45WCroft Ambrey/Worcester11.4 
11345:17Clare EvansSENWWye Valley Runners  
11445:26Heath Mountford V45MLudlow37.8 
11545:29Catherine Watkins V35WWye Valley15.8Click your Clock logo
11645:33Alison GoodwinV35WHereford Triathlon Club  
11745:43Bryan LloydV55MPresteigne Pacers  
11845:46Ralph Lloyd V55MWye Valley24.8 
11945:47Kelly Rose V40WWye Valley29.7 
12045:48Lynne Compton V50WWye Valley15.1 
12146:12Roy HartV60MMalvern Joggers  
12246:26Imogen MarriottU17WCroft Ambrey RC  
12346:47Angela Price V45WHay Hotfooters24.5 
12446:49Tom Davies V65MCroft Ambrey22.0 
12546:52Peter Mellor V35MWye Valley31.9 
12647:06Craig Mussell SENMWye Valley11.0 
12747:06Jan Edwards V60WWye Valley15.0 
12847:16Rhian Protheroe V40WPembrokeshire/Malvern18.3 
12947:16Peter Cartwright V60MLudlow15.2 
13047:23Debbie Bean V35WLudlow29.5 
13147:29Martyn Rosser V65MHay Hotfooters35.1 
13247:37Gunvor Troelsen V50WBuilth15.6 
13347:48Becky HumphriesSENWWye Valley Runners  
13448:09Amanda Duncan V45WMalvern28.3 
13548:10Billy Smallwood V50WWye Valley24.7 
13648:13Julie Caseley V55WMalvern17.5 
13748:21Emma Tipton V35WLudlow22.8 
13848:29Rae WilliamsSENWWye Valley Runners  
13948:40Izzie SealSENWHereford Couriers  
14048:46Brian Symonds V70MWye Valley17.1 
14148:53Simon DyeV45MHereford Triathlon Club  
14248:58Liam Daly V55MBuilth17.5Click your Clock logo
14349:29Bill Griffiths V65MWye Valley28.3 
14449:33Sandy RossV65MLudlow Runners  
14550:05Tina Cartwright V60WLudlow17.5 
14650:07Andy Campbell V40MMalvern/Hatton Darts RC17.9 
14750:31Nick Paviour SENMCroft Ambrey  
14850:42Sian Champken V45WWye Valley20.4 
14950:48Becky EvershamV35WHereford Couriers  
15051:16Amy Gilligan U23WWye Valley19.4 
15151:16Robert Gilligan V50MWye Valley9.8 
15251:29Donald Lovejoy V60MLudlow26.2 
15351:39Kelly MurraySENWHereford Couriers  
15452:23Tina Lavelle V55WHay Hotfooters26.8 
15552:24Helen Reid V40WMalvern18.6 
15652:45Rachael Price SENWCroft Ambrey30.1 
15752:53Fiona Murdy V40WHereford Couriers RC25.1 
15852:53Vivien Tolley V55WMalvern23.3 
15953:02Nikki Martin SENWLudlow24.4 
16053:07Sarah Coggins V55WLedbury22.2 
16153:11Wendy Booker V50WLudlow23.0 
16253:16Victoria Dickinson V50WCroft Ambrey24.7 
16353:46David Brett V55MMalvern32.2 
16454:23Donna SnookV50WCroft Ambrey RC  
16554:27Ann Baskeyfield V55WLudlow21.5 
16654:42Kim TomkinsonSENWHereford Triathlon Club  
16755:49Michele Parker V45WLudlow25.1 
16856:54Lisa Gray V45WCroft Ambrey21.1 
16958:57Susie RookV50WLudlow Runners  
17059:42Courtney Bradford SENWCroft Ambrey  
17161:23Bryan Markham V75MCroft Ambrey24.9 
17263:42Maggie Morris V55WLudlow32.6 
17364:38Joanna Sharp V55WLudlow41.2 
17465:06Nicola LuscottSENWCroft Ambrey RC  
17566:27David Haynes V70MLudlow40.5 
17666:27Sue Manley V45WLudlow31.5 
17766:27Jane Cabara V35WLudlow40.7 
17866:27Sybil Marsh V65WLudlow29.0