Ayrshire Championships External Results
Kilmarnock
23 Jul 17
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.38Peter Bradshaw  U15MNorth Ayrshire2:10.271:56.06-3.5 
22:15.26Aidan Jenner  U15MKilmarnock2:09.92:09.919.4 
32:18.42Ryan Littlejohn  U15MKilmarnock2:16.832:15.6711.9 
42:19.88Alex Crooks PBU15MAyr Seaforth2:19.882:02.828.6 
52:34.73Ben Burns  U15MNorth Ayrshire2:32.302:28.5828.2 
62:35.89Sam Lindsay PBU15MKilmarnock2:35.682:16.9413.2 
72:37.28Evie Mackay  U15WAyr Seaforth2:29.192:29.1920.5 
83:04.70Abby Lauchlan PBU15WKilmarnock3:04.703:04.7031.6 
800 U13X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.11Mhairi Chalmers  U13WKilmarnock2:29.482:29.4826.0 
22:37.01Mary McInally  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:34.622:28.4119.2 
32:38.74Emma McMillan PBU13WAyr Seaforth2:38.742:30.9516.0 
42:40.33Robbie Sanderson  U13MKilmarnock2:37.92:09.5620.7 
52:41.60Isla Raeburn PBU13WKilmarnock2:41.602:30.8712.6 
62:46.95Taylor Cadwell  U13MKilmarnock2:41.212:30.9211.0 
72:47.17Islay Hubbard  U13WAyr Seaforth2:42.392:42.3910.7 
82:48.11Leo Bingham Pratt  U13MNorth Ayrshire2:46.212:46.2133.0 
92:57.93Callum Campbell SBU13MKilmarnock2:57.932:12.76.9 
102:58.46Emily Bradshaw PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:58.462:58.4636.5 
112:58.83Aoibha Ballard PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:57.72:34.5215.3 
800 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.71Bruce Holden  U17MKilmarnock2:06.942:06.9417.7 
22:10.82James Wales  SENMKilmarnock2:08.852:04.616.5 
32:12.83Robert Lindsay  V40MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:09.552:07.55.6 
42:13.15Jamie Nix PBU20MKilmarnock2:13.152:06.901.9 
52:26.48Alexander Orderley  U17MNorth Ayrshire2:16.002:14.1817.6 
62:27.32Charlotte McDowall  U17WAyr Seaforth2:24.342:24.3420.2 
72:39.31Carla Murray  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:33.282:33.2818.5 
82:46.90Kerrie Grier  U17WNorth Ayrshire2:38.382:38.3825.4 
 
1200 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.02Sophie McColm PBU13WAyr Seaforth4:47.024:15.7914.1 
24:53.99Ellie Anderson  U13WKilmarnock4:36.924:27.739.6 
 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.41Craig Ferguson PBSENMKilmarnock4:35.414:29.03-1.7 
24:36.97Declan McGhee  U17MAyr Seaforth4:28.714:28.7121.3 
35:13.84Lewis Ferguson PBU15MKilmarnock5:13.844:51.378.5 
45:19.49Adam Currie  U13MAyr Seaforth5:06.054:50.0719.1 
55:29.02Morven Hubbard  U15WAyr Seaforth5:05.195:03.596.1 
65:33.47Ross Booth  U13MNorth Ayrshire5:11.605:11.6022.4 
75:36.28Emma Frew  U17WAyr Seaforth5:12.284:46.2713.0 
85:57.95Calum Hannah  U13MAyr Seaforth5:32.135:27.9516.5