Ellenbrook Fields parkrun # 63 External Results
Ellenbrook Fields
22 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Neil Hume  V40MGarden City Runners16:3316:31-0.4 
217:19   Paul Davies  S25MGarden City Runners17:1117:070.6 
317:29   Rosie McNabola SBS25WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable17:2916:551.2 
418:02   Liam McNabola SBS30MLuton17:4516:493.7 
518:29   Rowan Daly PBU18MSt. Albans AC17:5617:051.5 
618:35   Ammon Piepgrass  V40MHarpenden/Canada17:5617:513.8 
719:01   Tim Searle SBV35MSt. Albans Striders18:2618:103.8 
819:11   David Mark Gabbey V50MUnattached    
1019:16   Ian Simpson  S30MSt. Albans Striders18:2818:037.0Click your Clock logo
919:16   Libby Jay PBU18WLuton19:1619:166.9 
1119:39   Bob Brown V45MUnattached    
1219:51   Andy Holt  V50MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix18:4517:394.5 
1320:13   Morgan Hume  U15MSt. Albans AC19:5019:5012.2 
1420:21   Sean Lynch V40MUnattached    
1520:32   Peter Harvey SBV45MGarden City Runners20:3218:139.1 
1620:34   Michael Whittingham S25MUnattached    
1720:43   Colin Singleton  V65MSt. Albans Striders19:3019:309.9 
1820:45   Leah Jay PBU15WLuton20:4520:456.3 
1921:06   Alistair Lawrence V45MUnattached    
2021:14   Colm Horgan S25MTri-Force    
2121:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:20   Aidan Wadley U11MApple Runners    
2321:25   Mike Fletcher V40MUnattached    
2421:34   Jasper Hudson U15MUnattached    
2521:37   James Giffen V40MUnattached    
2621:41   Michael Tandy PBS30MGarden City Runners20:4619:487.8 
2721:44   Nicolaus Turner V40MUnattached    
2821:48   Peter Seymour V35MUnattached    
2921:57   Simon Armstrong V45MUnattached    
3022:23   Russell Austin V35MUnattached    
3122:29   James Aitchison V55MGarden City Runners    
3222:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:40   David Hodson V50MHertfordshire Orienteering Club    
3422:48   Harry Drimussis S25MUnattached    
3522:56   Nigel Collister V35MUnattached    
3622:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:58   James Maynard S25MUnattached    
3823:04   Toby Edwards  U15MShaftesbury Barnet22:1721:4711.5 
3923:08   James Poole  U18MSt. Albans AC21:3619:425.4 
4023:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:20   Matt Boville V45MUnattached    
4223:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4323:24   Casey Caswell V35MUnattached    
4423:27   Andrew Wakeling V55MUnattached    
4523:39   Chris Green V45MUnattached    
4623:44   Stephen Honey V50MTri-Force    
4723:46   Stephen Mckee SBV55MHarpenden23:4623:1516.2 
4823:58   Belinda McGinley V35WUnattached    
4924:00   Tim Hudson V40MOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
5024:16   Chris Edwards V45MUnattached    
5124:21   Claire Eadington  S30WSt. Albans Striders22:0022:0014.8 
5224:23   Stuart Vernon V45MUnattached    
5324:30   David Angel V45MUnattached    
5424:34   Tessa Reid S20WUnattached    
5524:40   Russell Sleat V55MUnattached    
5624:42   Ben Thomas V40MUnattached    
5724:43   Declan Daly V50MUnattached    
5824:46   Jacob Thomas U11MUnattached    
5924:47   Bernard Rockhill V55MUnattached    
6024:47   Victoria Angel V45WUnattached    
6124:47   Robert Walsh S20MUnattached    
6224:50   Jonathan Poole  V50MSt. Albans Striders22:3221:5513.6 
6324:59   Julianne Nightingale  V45WSt. Albans Striders23:3223:3214.1 
6425:03   Tom Bailey V35MUnattached    
6525:07   Johnny Mawditt U18MUnattached    
6625:09   Daniel Ward S30MUnattached    
6725:12   Jan Haydon  V50WOh Ladies24:2624:0315.2 
6825:14   Jim Hopkins V45MUnattached    
6925:23   Heather Wright  S30WSt. Albans Striders24:5424:0115.5 
7025:25   Laura Mawditt V45WUnattached    
7125:27   Richard Hole  V55MGarden City Runners24:5222:3422.0 
7225:33   Gregor Bowie V35MFreedom tri    
7325:41   Charlie Powell PBU15MSt. Albans AC25:3723:4914.5 
7425:49   Alex Li U15MUnattached    
7525:53   Anne-Marie Bullivant V35WUnattached    
7626:02   Ellis Devine S20MUnattached    
7726:04   Helen Paine V40WGarden City Runners    
7826:05   Lucy Wilson U15WUnattached    
7926:05   Campbell Wilson V40MUnattached    
8026:17   Katie Bunting  V40WSt. Albans Striders25:5525:3217.8 
8126:27   Richard Stratton V40MUnattached    
8226:35   Ian Rothery V55MUnattached    
8326:44   Gary Howard V55MUnattached    
8426:48   Craig Stephenson V45MGarden City Runners    
8526:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8626:58   Nick Atkinson  V60MGarden City Runners25:3825:3820.4 
8727:27   Maggie Wright  V50WGarden City Runners26:4826:4820.3 
8827:33   Peter Fan V45MUnattached    
8927:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:35   Louise Sopp V40WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
9127:38   David Hale V55MGarden City Runners    
9227:46   Paige Wadley U11WApple Runners    
9327:47   Felicity Wadley V35WUnattached    
9427:47   Amanda Busby  S30WHarpenden27:3325:0518.4 
9528:03   Liam Powell SBU11MSt. Albans AC28:0328:0026.2 
9628:25   Sue Edwards  V45WSt. Albans Striders28:0528:0223.0 
9728:26   Nico Durso S25MUnattached    
9828:31   Lauren Parker S30WHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
9928:36   Andrea Halliwell SBV40WOh Ladies28:3626:0920.7 
10028:39   Wendy Powell  V45WSt. Albans AC28:0428:0423.8 
10128:43   Alison Foster S20WUnattached    
10228:46   Lindsay Truran S30WUnattached    
10328:46   Nick Truran S30MUnattached    
10428:48   David Marlow V45MUnattached    
10528:55   Steven Inman V55MUnattached    
10629:00   Rachel Aldridge  V35WSt. Albans Striders25:1624:4917.4 
10729:09   Karen Inman V50WUnattached    
10829:14   Peter Lapthorne V55MGarden City Runners    
10929:23   Rob Willis S30MUnattached    
11029:26   Claire Thompson V45WUnattached    
11129:27   Richard Barnett V45MUnattached    
11229:33   Joshua Richards S20MUnattached    
11329:42   Thomas Padua U15MUnattached    
11429:43   Peter Padua V45MUnattached    
11529:44   Alison Meaden V50WTeam WGC Running Mummies    
11629:47   David Charles V45MUnattached    
11729:49   Bob Bowen S25MUnattached    
11829:56   Helen Rowe V50WUnattached    
11929:57   Zoe Clark V40WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
12029:59   Fraser McCallum V45MGarden City Runners    
12130:01   Claire Gibbins S20WUnattached    
12230:06   Bernadette Byrne  V55WAmazing Feet27:3426:2422.4 
12330:07   Joanna Martin S25WUnattached    
12430:19   Mark Amond V40MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
12530:19   Laura Clint S20WUnattached    
12630:20   Brigid Evans V50WUnattached    
12730:27   Isla Hopkins V45WUnattached    
12830:28   Annette Howard  V45WDacorum & Tring29:4727:0627.6 
12930:32   Jonathan Spreckley S25MUnattached    
13030:38   Nathan Warren V40MUnattached    
13130:45   Matthew Hole S25MUnattached    
13230:53   Claire Mearing V50WUnattached    
13330:59   Maureen Steed  V65WGarden City Runners29:4528:5930.0 
13431:00   Karen Atkinson V55WGarden City Runners    
13531:02   Jenny Merry V45WUnattached    
13631:02   Roxann Bowie S30WUnattached    
13731:06   B Worsley V40WUnattached    
13831:26   Andrew Boyes V50MUnattached    
13931:32   Angela Burstow  V45WUnattached29:5228:1824.4 
14031:45   Kirsty Stevenson S25WUnattached    
14131:56   Verity Gregson V35WUnattached    
14231:58   Kate Wakeling U20WUnattached    
14332:27   Steve Wheeler V55MUnattached    
14432:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14532:49   Anabela Martins V35WUnattached    
14632:54   Kathryn Jones S30WUnattached    
14732:59   Emily Reding V40WUnattached    
14833:08   Tanya Honey V45WAthena St Albans    
14933:14   Steve Gore V65MUnattached    
15033:16   Christine Purvis  V35WUnattached29:5827:2428.5 
15133:22   Thomas Seaman V35MUnattached    
15233:39   Martin Crisp  V55MSt. Albans Striders31:4029:4328.0 
15333:48   Sylvie Gabbey V50WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
15433:57   Alban Wadley U11MApple Runners    
15533:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15634:22   Katharine Sweeney V50WUnattached    
15734:43   Kelly Price V40WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
15834:44   Stella Wilkinson V45WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
15934:44   Melanie Tomlin V40WUnattached    
16034:47   James Yianni S25MUnattached    
16135:11   Yukei Li V45WUnattached    
16236:32   Lesley Maxwell V55WUnattached    
16336:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16436:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16537:09   Deborah Bird V45WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
16637:10   Toni Marie Cleveland V50WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
16737:10   Joanna Evershed V40WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
16837:11   Denise Hill  V50WOh Ladies25:2525:0318.6 
16937:13   Laura Armstrong S25WUnattached    
17037:23   Murray Walsh V50MUnattached    
17138:07   Sharon Dawson V45WUnattached    
17238:22   Catherine Reid  V55WOh Ladies33:4833:2433.3 
17338:43   Nikki Li U18WUnattached    
17439:04   Matthew Barnett U15MUnattached    
17539:05   Amanda Barnett V45WUnattached    
17639:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17739:29   Rhona McKee V55WUnattached    
17839:52   Hazel Weaver V45WUnattached    
17940:03   Jenny Lomas V35WUnattached    
18040:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18141:29   Amanda Parsbey V45WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
18241:30   Lisa Duncan V45WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
18341:30   Yvette Rawle V45WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
18442:30   Jackie Walsh V50WUnattached    
18544:49   David G Reid V60MUnattached    
18646:48   Martin Stroud V55MUnattached