Bury St Edmunds parkrun # 211 External Results
Bury St Edmunds
22 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09Holly Archer  S20WWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni17:3916:20-0.4 
218:48Joe Robson  U18MSt. Edmund Pacers18:0818:036.6 
319:04Odette Robson  V45WSt. Edmund Pacers18:4418:0113.3 
419:13Simon Phillips  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers18:5818:5824.9 
519:39Kelvin Johnson V35MUnattached    
619:49Alanzo Contini S20MUnattached    
719:51Phil Monk S30MUnattached    
820:10Ben Mickleburgh V45MUnattached    
920:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:23Alex Blumfield U20MUnattached    
1120:24Richard Leeder  V40MStowmarket19:4019:408.7 
1220:26Brendan Pearce V50MUnattached    
1320:29Miles Weaver V40MUnattached    
1420:30Bethany West PBS25WCheddar Valley20:3019:2015.2Click your Clock logo
1520:40Andy Eccles  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers20:2619:207.0 
1620:41Paul Rooke V35MUnattached    
1720:43Rakesh Raja  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers19:5319:167.9 
1820:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:00Gary Pearson  V50MUnattached20:4820:309.6 
2021:07Roderick Mansel S20MSuffolk Orienteering Club    
2121:09Austin Davies  V55MWest Suffolk/Welsh Masters20:2720:2717.8 
2221:15Joseph Masters  S20MUniversity of London20:3418:465.3 
2321:31Nicola Davis SBSENWUnattached20:3219:0815.8 
2421:34John Cashen V50MUnattached    
2521:39Jessica Gooderham PBS20WSt. Edmund Pacers21:0020:134.1 
2621:42Thomas Smith S25MUnattached    
2721:48Graham Gidney V40MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
2821:52Ian Richard Gooderham  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers21:0720:5711.5 
2921:56Katie King  S25WSt. Edmund Pacers20:5618:051.6 
3021:59Wayne T Smith  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers20:2419:5810.2 
3122:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:04Ashley Simpson S30MUnattached    
3322:13Ken Williamson  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers21:2021:1423.0 
3422:14Stephen Atkins  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers20:5220:199.1 
3522:17Tim Baker V40MSuffolk Trail Runners    
3622:19Steve Murton  V45MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club21:1420:269.5 
3722:22David Barrett V40MUnattached    
3822:28Caroline Tuck  V50WDagenham 8821:2421:2110.5 
3922:30Elke Hausler  V50WEastern Masters/Germany21:4521:029.8 
4022:34Martin Avis  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers21:5421:2117.5 
4122:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:40Damon Morrish S30MUnattached    
4322:44Adam Place S20MUnattached    
4422:47Jonny Whight V40MUnattached    
4522:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:52Lauren Bosshardt S30WUnattached    
4722:54Stuart Males V45MUnattached    
4822:55Phil Hymers V65MUnattached    
4923:05Angus Williamson V45MUnattached    
5023:10Dan Place S20MUnattached    
5123:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:15Colin Hamilton S30MUnattached    
5323:17Julian Colman  V55MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club22:2721:2823.0 
5423:19Sean Rush S25MUnattached    
5523:21Stephen Cook V55MUnattached    
5623:24Mark Godbold V45MUnattached    
5723:25Christopher Hodson V45MUnattached    
5823:26Nigel Willis V45MUnattached    
5923:28Peter Bird  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers19:5919:099.7 
6023:31Oliver Schofield S20MUnattached    
6123:39Stephen Pretty  V55MStowmarket21:4620:3617.1 
6223:43Michael Smith V35MUnattached    
6323:51Graham Briars V55MUnattached    
6424:00Greg Mills V60MUnattached    
6524:04Libby Stinson PBU15WWest Suffolk24:0424:0426.8 
6624:06Christopher Underwood PBS25MSt. Edmund Pacers22:4819:336.0Click your Clock logo
6724:25Roger Westrope SBV45MHaverhill RC23:3323:2819.3 
6824:30Eleanor Walters U15WUnattached    
6924:30Max Berry  U15MSt. Edmund Pacers18:5616:27-0.4 
7024:31Paul Carter V50MUnattached    
7124:31Steven Biggs  V45MUnattached23:4823:0025.8 
7224:33Tim Page  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers23:2523:1415.8 
7324:34Joe Barr V45MUnattached    
7424:44Mae Washington  U15WStowmarket24:2922:3810.7 
7524:48Henry Whiley S25MBadgers    
7624:49Adrian Place V50MUnattached    
7724:50Rob Little S30MUnattached    
7824:51Denise Nuttall V45WUnattached    
7924:54Luke Brownhill U11MUnattached    
8024:55Jaden Brownhill U11MUnattached    
8124:56Kevin Bradley  V55MStowmarket23:3022:5027.1 
8224:57Chris Brownhill V40MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
8325:01Jasmin Raja  U18WWest Suffolk23:5422:5930.7 
8425:01Ken Barnard  V60MSt. Edmund Pacers24:5022:3012.5 
8525:08Mick Staines  V65MUnattached22:4321:5619.0 
8625:09David Wiseman  S25MUnattached24:1122:3912.3 
8725:16Luke Taylor S30MUnattached    
8825:23Alfie Burrows U15MUnattached    
8925:26Jack Carter-Wright U11MUnattached    
9025:26Jeremy Warbrick V55MUnattached    
9125:30Robert Price  V70MSt. Edmund Pacers25:1722:2924.4 
9225:35Bobby Carter-Wright U11MUnattached    
9325:36Samuel Hailstone Mallet U18MUnattached    
9425:37Richard Fish S30MUnattached    
9525:39Christopher Parker V40MUnattached    
9625:40Hayley Coates  S30WSt. Edmund Pacers24:5622:5218.3 
9725:43Stefanie Brownhill SBV40WSt. Edmund Pacers25:4322:3514.9 
9825:44Dan Worman S25MUnattached    
9925:49Mark Davies V45MUnattached    
10025:53Danny Ranson S25MUnattached    
10125:55Yvonne Freiherr-fenton  V35WUnattached24:2724:2216.9 
10225:56Rachel Beare SBU15WSt. Edmund Pacers25:5623:4824.7 
10325:58Frank Eales V70MUnattached    
10426:00David Bosworth V60MUnattached    
10526:06Helen Cain  V45WStowmarket25:4725:4740.1 
10626:09Rod Mansel V55MSuffolk Orienteering Club    
10726:13Andy Brown V40MUnattached    
10826:19Ian Lewis V55MUnattached    
10926:27Michael Merrell S30MUnattached    
11026:28Katy Williamson S25WUnattached    
11126:29Simon Kitching V50MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
11226:29Stephen Williams  V60MSt. Edmund Pacers23:1622:0131.9 
11326:30Charlie Burrows U15MUnattached    
11426:31Jennie Hall S20WUnattached    
11526:36Arron Burrows V45MUnattached    
11626:44Kieran Brown  V55MEast London22:5321:2415.3 
11726:47Kevin Orriss V45MUnattached    
11826:50Michael Mallet V40MUnattached    
11926:53Tony Sharp V60MUnattached    
12026:53Sophie Codrington Fernandez V45WUnattached    
12126:55Cherie Ransom  V45WSo Let's Go Running26:4924:5923.1 
12227:04Tim Lodge V50MUnattached    
12327:08Lorraine Mills  V45WStowmarket25:5024:5622.5 
12427:14Fiona Day  V60WEast London25:0223:5721.6 
12527:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12627:20Adrian Nuttall V45MUnattached    
12727:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12827:23Glenn Proctor  V45MStowmarket23:4622:4625.2 
12927:26Rita Rue  V55WSt. Edmund Pacers27:1024:5823.4 
13027:28Rich Henson  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers27:0624:2836.0 
13127:29Glenn Estlin S25MUnattached    
13227:36Stuart Washington V40MUnattached    
13327:37Justin Cain V50MUnattached    
13427:42Tim Prescott V55MUnattached    
13527:50Kevin Grimwood V45MUnattached    
13627:57Katie Dove S25WRunning Colchester    
13727:58Stuart Shepherd  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers26:3426:0123.9Click your Clock logo
13828:00Stephie Castling S30WUnattached    
13928:07Elliot Mead U15MUnattached    
14028:08Sarah Asbury V45WUnattached    
14128:12Chris Honeyball S25MUnattached    
14228:13Sarah Mansel  V50WUnattached27:1126:3522.9 
14328:15Mark Ransom V45MUnattached    
14428:16Conrad Burgess V40MUnattached    
14528:17James Lennon V60MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
14628:20John Cullum  V65MSt. Edmund Pacers26:2326:2123.9 
14728:20Philip J Cutting V60MUnattached    
14828:21Mark Ladell V45MUnattached    
14928:22Martina Peagram V35WUnattached    
15028:26Peter Clark V55MUnattached    
15128:35Sophie Gathorne-Hardy U15WUnattached    
15228:37Frances Herod  V55WUnattached26:4525:5125.9 
15328:40Kieran Perry U20MUnattached    
15428:41Paul Sawyer V50MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
15528:42Iain Perry V50MUnattached    
15628:43James Osgood V45MBadgers    
15728:51Ellie Goffin S30WUnattached    
15828:57Emma Smith S20WUnattached    
15929:07Paul McCarthy V50MUnattached    
16029:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16129:26Alan Bray V65MUnattached    
16229:28Suzahn Wilson S25WUnattached    
16329:30Jo Orr V45WUnattached    
16429:31Sharon Place V50WUnattached    
16529:36James Duncan V35MUnattached    
16629:40Lucy Petch S20WUnattached    
16729:46John Brown V75MUnattached    
16829:51Richard Smith PBV50MSt. Edmund Pacers25:1622:2512.2 
16929:56Elisabeth Fox V40WUnattached    
17030:04Clifford Dive V60MUnattached    
17130:07Andrew Hall V40MUnattached    
17230:27Rachel Cox S25WUnattached    
17330:36Mike Berry V45MUnattached    
17430:39Paul Winter  V65MStowmarket28:1025:0929.6 
17530:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17630:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17730:47Lucia Berry U15WUnattached    
17830:50Victoria Dack PBV35WSudbury Joggers30:5030:5050.7 
17930:54Mike Cardy S30MUnattached    
18031:05Amanda Mallinson V35WUnattached    
18131:05Janice Beckett V40WUnattached    
18231:16Terry Hunter  V60MStowmarket29:4627:4838.6 
18331:18Angela Brennan PBS25WNewmarket J31:1827:4223.4 
18431:31Bianca Carpenter S30WUnattached    
18531:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18631:39Laura Green S25WUnattached    
18731:48Hannah Jewers  V35WStowmarket26:0223:1215.0 
18831:48Michelle Biggs V40WUnattached    
18931:51Suzanne Neumann V35WUnattached    
19031:52Tony Carter-Wright V35MUnattached    
19131:59Steve Laws V40MUnattached    
19232:11Holly Neumann U11WUnattached    
19332:12Stephen Neumann  V35MUnattached19:5019:508.7 
19432:14Patricia Cutting V60WUnattached    
19532:24Stephanie Lown V45WUnattached    
19632:26Dawn Mason  V60WWest Suffolk31:0829:1546.2 
19732:26Harriet Owen-Stiff  U15WStowmarket28:5926:4229.0 
19832:33Raymond Blay V60MUnattached    
19932:34Iain Hunter  V55MStowmarket24:4824:1628.3 
20032:43Elysia Sharman V45WUnattached    
20132:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20232:54Charlotte Patmore S25WUnattached    
20332:55Tom Mableson U15MUnattached    
20432:56Stephen Mableson V45MUnattached    
20533:04Jennifer Adams V45WUnattached    
20633:09Louise Tessier S20WUnattached    
20733:26Jane Sharland V55WUnattached    
20833:30Joanna Hawes S20WUnattached    
20933:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21033:55Michelle Gidney V45WUnattached    
21134:18Jacqueline Hailstone V45WUnattached    
21234:20Ellen Carter-Wright V35WUnattached    
21334:58Deborah Mallet V50WUnattached    
21434:59Charlotte Cornwell S25WUnattached    
21535:10Heidi Berry V40WUnattached    
21635:12Michelle Davies V45WSaint Edmund Pacers    
21735:36Paula Wiseman V60WUnattached    
21835:37Mackenzie Riley U11MUnattached    
21935:38Laura Riley V35WUnattached    
22035:49Lisa Andrews V40WWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
22136:04Paul Forshaw  V60MFetch Everyone34:0528:0732.0 
22236:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22336:14Susan Fullman V60WUnattached    
22436:30Dayna Bartlett U15WUnattached    
22536:30Zoe Bartlett V40WUnattached    
22637:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22737:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22837:49Alison Macdonald  V40WBridgnorth37:3634:2235.3 
22938:07Jo Rackham V40WUnattached    
23038:17Michelle Ranson V35WUnattached    
23138:32Abby Houghton S20WUnattached    
23238:36Gemma Dolby V35WUnattached    
23339:55Asia Davies U15WSt Edmunds Pacers    
23440:14Terry Clark V60MUnattached    
23540:17Christine Stainer V55WUnattached    
23641:09Linda Jane Perry V50WUnattached    
23741:30William Metcalfe  V70MDagenham 8835:1429:0343.8 
23844:30Vivienne Houghton V65WUnattached    
23945:04Victoria Bartlett S30WUnattached    
24046:03Angela Males V45WUnattached    
24150:50Monica Bosworth V55WUnattached    
24250:51Jules Winter SBV55WStowmarket50:5133:2154.0