Bedfont Lakes parkrun # 418 External Results
Bedfont Lakes
22 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Michael Krajewski S30MUnattached    
219:05   Justin Gilmore SBV40MUnattached18:5818:323.4 
319:20   Claire Hallissey  S30WDacorum & Tring/St. Albans Striders18:2016:264.1 
419:37   Dominic Pandro S30MUnattached    
519:49   Steve Williams SBV40MRunnymede19:1118:477.7 
619:58   Mark Cobley  V40MUnattached19:0518:485.7 
720:24   Kevin Dargue  V50MElmbridge/Unattached18:5418:426.9 
821:01   Nick Brown  V50MStragglers20:2619:588.7 
921:09   Jan-Willem Van Der Veen S30MUnattached    
1021:16   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo18:5418:407.2 
1121:24   Harvey McAndrew PBU15MWalton20:0719:186.5 
1221:28   Brian Jones  V55MEastleigh RC20:2319:588.7 
1321:30   Michael Hodson  S20MNottingham Uni19:3019:165.1 
1421:35   Maria Jovani  V40WRunnymede20:5719:386.9 
1521:38   Graham Shaw SBV50MUnattached20:4920:2411.9 
1622:02   Nicholas Murphy  SENMUnattached20:4219:156.3 
1722:04   Ethan Andrew Russell U15MComet Triathlon Club    
1822:05   Micheal Kennedy S30MUnattached    
1922:13   Nicholas Blackman  V45MUnattached21:1621:1610.5 
2022:16   Michael Macneil  SENMUnattached21:5119:1514.7 
2122:20   Jan Szczesny V35MUnattached    
2222:21   Jin Jhooti  V50MUnattached22:0820:4312.1 
2322:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:25   Natalie Haarer  U20WOxford Uni20:4119:155.4 
2522:25   Michael Derek John Hill  SENMUnattached20:4020:3614.8 
2622:26   Adrian Davis  V40MUnattached20:5020:247.8 
2722:28   Adam Young S30MUnattached    
2822:33   Mandy Leach PBV45WRunnymede22:3321:039.1 
2922:36   John Dalton V55MRunnymede Runners    
3022:39   Jonathan Kershaw S30MUnattached    
3122:44   Kamil Pelikan V40MUnattached    
3222:47   Debbie Aitken  V40WRunnymede21:3820:5811.9Click your Clock logo
3322:48   Gavin Sullivan  V45MCruisers20:0420:048.1Click your Clock logo
3423:03   Paul Spencer V45MUnattached    
3523:04   Anju Berardi SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:5421:4321.7 
3623:05   Ashley Pardoe S25MUnattached    
3723:08   Peter Beckley  V45MStaines Strollers21:5421:2513.0 
3823:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:23   Julian Fletcher V45MFell Runners Association    
4023:27   Melanie Spencer  V40WHillingdon22:1822:1813.0 
4123:32   Ana Filipa Teixeira De Sousa S25WUnattached    
4223:33   Michael Brenner S30MRunnymede Runners    
4323:40   Steve Pilgrim V55MUnattached    
4423:45   Elaine Pharaoh  V50WUnattached22:4522:2812.7 
4523:47   Richard Sealy  V60MUnattached22:4522:4412.8 
4623:55   Jude Michael MacNeil U15MComet Triathlon Club    
4724:05   Chris Evans  V50MUnattached22:3322:3012.2 
4824:21   John Murphy V50MShepperton Running Group    
4924:26   Ian Clive Berry  V55MUnattached23:0422:3812.8 
5024:28   Paul Ferguson  V40MRunnymede22:4719:5015.2 
5124:33   David Humphries V50MUnattached    
5224:38   Maria Lukyanenka S30WUnattached    
5324:44   Steven Handley  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:4219:4912.6 
5424:49   Alex Baldock V40MUnattached    
5524:53   Kenny McAndrew V50MUnattached    
5624:56   Fiona Macneil  V40WElmbridge23:2622:1214.6 
5724:58   Phil Hollowell V50MUnattached    
5825:00   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
5925:02   Richard King V55MUnattached    
6025:04   Robert Allen S25MUnattached    
6125:05   Richard Joseph Griffin  V40MUnattached24:2021:3015.8 
6225:07   Michael Coombes V45MUnattached    
6325:08   Merilyn Davis  V55WElmbridge22:1221:2515.7 
6425:09   John Luscombe  V40MHillingdon23:5721:5815.7 
6525:10   Martin Jones  V45MUnattached22:4620:3612.2 
6625:21   Phil Parks  V50MUnattached23:5023:5016.6 
6725:23   Ian Croxford V50MUnattached    
6825:24   Karina Jakovenko S25WUnattached    
6925:26   Gary Keogh  V45MUnattached24:4223:1224.9 
7025:29   Alex Breach S25MUnattached    
7125:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:40   Keith Apps SBV50MRunnymede23:2923:2917.9 
7325:49   Julia Hannah Russell U11WUnattached    
7425:50   Grant Russell  V40MUnattached18:4018:045.1 
7525:51   Wayne Sarten  V45MUnattached23:2620:1113.8 
7625:53   Guilaine Sheward  V50WWalton24:3824:3618.7 
7726:02   Andy Beer V45MUnattached    
7826:04   Andy Dunn PBV55MRunnymede26:0426:0415.8 
7926:08   Martin Greensmith V55MUnattached    
8026:09   Gary Nash V35MUnattached    
8126:11   Crawford Wynnes S25MUnattached    
8226:16   Scott Baxter V50MUnattached    
8326:19   Brian Howie V40MUnattached    
8426:21   Carol Greene Dua V55WUnattached    
8526:22   Andrew Cunningham V40MUnattached    
8626:27   Ramkumar Paulraj V35MUnattached    
8726:29   Ben Bricker  SENMUnattached24:1822:3115.7 
8826:30   Paul Bricker  V50MUnattached24:0423:5016.1 
8926:34   Andrew Merriman S25MUnattached    
9026:59   Akshay Kumar Joshi  SENMUnattached23:3823:0417.9 
9127:02   Urszula Jastrzebska S25WUnattached    
9227:03   Eleanor Warren S20WUnattached    
9327:11   Jennifer Mary Hodson  V50WUnattached23:1922:5220.6 
9427:12   Neil Jones V45MUnattached    
9527:14   Nick Henry S30MUnattached    
9627:17   Dawn Bricker V50WUnattached    
9727:20   Stephen Fordred V50MUnattached    
9827:32   Lucy Duncan  V40WHillingdon24:5924:5922.2 
9927:32   Trish McCabe  V40WBritish Airways26:1125:5120.8 
10027:40   Paul Robson V55MShepperton Running Group    
10127:55   Alexandra Holden S20WUnattached    
10227:58   Mike Parr V60MUnattached    
10328:02   Andy Jackson V60MUnattached    
10428:03   Magdalena Pietrzak S30WUnattached    
10528:06   Alan Wells  V50MHillingdon26:1925:5723.8 
10628:10   Nick Bray V55MUnattached    
10728:13   Lyndsey Browne  V35WHillingdon25:4425:4421.0 
10828:16   Elaine Edwards V40WUnattached    
10928:25   Jennifer Taylor  V45WUnattached26:0724:5121.3 
11028:27   Christina Benjamin  S25WHillingdon26:0425:0121.3 
11128:29   Matthew Bough  S30MUnattached22:0420:4820.6 
11228:31   Chris Houghton V55MRunnymede Runners    
11328:36   Vikash Ramparsad S30MUnattached    
11428:36   Stephan Arthur  S30MUnattached22:5821:4310.1 
11528:43   Gwilym Eades V45MUnattached    
11628:58   Julian Easter V40MUnattached    
11729:11   Billy Parson U15MUnattached    
11829:14   Charlotte Le Mare V35WUnattached    
11929:21   Katherine Wells  S25WHillingdon24:5024:3929.7 
12029:22   Mark Leach  V55MRunnymede27:1227:1217.5 
12129:23   James Balloch SBSENMUnattached29:2324:3826.6 
12229:27   Neil Hobbs V40MSunbury Skiff Club    
12329:31   Stephen Apps V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12429:32   Jeff Harris  V55MUnattached28:2325:5528.6 
12529:39   Riz Badar S30MUnattached    
12629:41   Angie Eglesfield V45WUnattached    
12729:43   Ruth Goodwin V45WRunnymede Runners    
12829:56   Colin Breach V60MUnattached    
12930:12   Martyn Fox V55MRunnymede Runners    
13030:27   Leigh Wallis  V50MRunnymede25:1922:1820.9 
13130:33   Colin Large  V55MElmbridge23:5021:4821.0 
13230:43   Eddie Jones V60MShepperton Running Group    
13330:52   Tina Doherty V50WVictory AC    
13430:54   David Stephenson V40MUnattached    
13530:59   Kevin Matthews V50MRunnymede Runners    
13631:04   Arun Gomes  V50MRunnymede27:4224:2122.2 
13731:06   Julie Hazell V60WUnattached    
13831:10   Richard Steeden  V50MStragglers28:5524:4821.2 
13931:11   Kyle Wu U11MUnattached    
14031:15   Niresh Ramachandran V35MUnattached    
14131:16   Matthew Newberry V45MUnattached    
14231:19   Allie Butler SBV45WRunnymede31:1926:2235.6 
14331:26   Paul Freeman V45MUnattached    
14431:35   Frida Larsson S30WUnattached    
14531:39   Simon Wu V40MUnattached    
14631:45   Barry Cartman V65MUnattached    
14731:51   Elle Craig U15WUnattached    
14831:52   Jason Craig SBV45MUnattached23:1420:5820.2 
14931:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15032:09   Gary Binikos V50MUnattached    
15132:13   Nikki Crawford  V50WUnattached29:3727:4225.1 
15232:15   Thomas Wiggans V35MUnattached    
15332:32   David Lloyd  V50MUnattached25:5321:4728.1 
15432:36   Mike Smart V45MUnattached    
15532:37   Samantha Lewis V40WUnattached    
15632:38   Charlotte Thornton U15WUnattached    
15732:39   Dave Thornton V45MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
15832:42   Ataul Munim S25MUnattached    
15932:51   Michelle Galligan V45WUnattached    
16033:09   Stephen Snoding V50MUnattached    
16133:24   David Duggan  V55MRunnymede26:3924:2019.5 
16233:35   Kylie Hargreaves V40WUnattached    
16333:39   Sonia Taylormorte V45WUnattached    
16433:40   Zach Kirkham U15MUnattached    
16534:00   Vanessa Douglas V50WRunnymede Runners    
16634:00   Dheeraj Gurung S25MUnattached    
16734:01   Julia Chapman V55WUnattached    
16834:09   Amy Hunt V35WUnattached    
16934:09   David Birley S25MRunnymede Runners    
17034:17   Ellie Noon S25WRunnymede Runners    
17134:27   Donna-Lee Bayliss  SENWUnattached29:3327:1826.8 
17234:30   Michelle Moutter V45WRunnymede Runners    
17334:44   Avril Harris V50WRunnymede Runners    
17434:47   Marie Ball V45WUnattached    
17534:50   Angela Duncan  V75WHillingdon29:1928:4432.1 
17635:01   Julie West V55WUnattached    
17735:03   Liz Crighton V50WUnattached    
17835:04   Kelly Mayes S30WUnattached    
17935:10   Alan Brown V50MUnattached    
18035:22   Theresa Butcher  V60WUnattached34:2628:3533.6 
18135:23   Donnalyn Dunn V55WUnattached    
18235:24   Jack MacLennan U15MUnattached    
18335:25   Paul MacLennan V35MUnattached    
18435:28   Helen Potter V35WRunnymede Runners    
18535:29   Trevor Mansbridge V65MRunnymede Runners    
18635:29   Alison Adesuyi V40WRunnymede Runners    
18735:30   Willow Rolls U18WUnattached    
18835:37   Tammy Martin  V45WRunnymede27:3127:3126.9 
18935:40   James Coop U15MUnattached    
19035:46   Dawn Funnell V55WRunnymede Runners    
19135:57   Jemima Almeida S25WUnattached    
19236:03   Sarah Butcher V35WUnattached    
19336:04   Ray Medhurst V40MUnattached    
19436:11   Julie Woods V55WUnattached    
19536:14   Peter Graham  V50M100 Marathon Club32:4531:4827.6 
19636:18   Julia Wallis V50WRunnymede Runners    
19736:27   Isabel Rose Moreton U11WShepperton Running Group    
19836:28   William Rolt U11MShepperton Running Group    
19936:28   Emma Moreton  V35WUnattached22:5222:2610.9 
20036:33   Lesley Martin V45WRunnymede Runners    
20136:40   Penny King V55WRunnymede Runners    
20236:41   Graham Mckenzie  V70MUnattached33:1929:3131.2 
20336:43   Gill Morrell V35WUnattached    
20436:44   Matthew Gilbert V45MRunnymede Runners    
20536:49   Liz Macisaac  V55WRunnymede32:1532:1528.4Click your Clock logo
20636:51   Peter Lund V65MUnattached    
20736:51   Jo Hack-Davies S25WUnattached    
20836:52   Winnie Campbell V40WRunnymede Runners    
20936:52   Debbie Oates  V55WWindle Valley Runners32:1232:0228.4 
21036:53   Brian Allen V50MUnattached    
21136:54   Kelly Brown V35WRunnymede Runners    
21237:01   Ricxhard Rolls SBV45MUnattached37:0131:1234.3 
21337:35   Angela Donnison S30WRunnymede Runners    
21437:37   Charlotte Coop U18WUnattached    
21537:39   Carol Paton  V60WRunnymede31:3429:4631.3 
21637:40   John Paton  V65MRunnymede26:4223:2222.9 
21737:43   Becky Langford S30WUnattached    
21837:52   Susanne Stoddart S30WUnattached    
21938:14   Jen Kirkham V40WRunnymede Runners    
22038:17   Shelley Sugden V35WRunnymede Runners    
22138:26   Nick Barber PBV45MRunnymede38:2638:2635.4 
22238:33   Julie Bayliss V45WUnattached    
22338:37   Gill Gauci V50WRunnymede Runners    
22438:41   Rajpal Aujla U15MUnattached    
22538:48   Terry Garner V55MUnattached    
22638:59   Debbie Hazell V35WUnattached    
22739:28   Anita Dalton V60WRunnymede Runners    
22839:29   Jyoti Skelding V45WRunnymede Runners    
22939:29   Sharon Hammond V45WUnattached    
23039:32   Amy Matcham V35WRunnymede Runners    
23139:47   Matthew Coop U15MUnattached    
23239:51   Anna Fallgren V40WRunnymede Runners    
23339:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23439:57   Sheila Tung V65WUnattached    
23540:03   Lydia Doherty S20WUnattached    
23640:13   Chris Bloomfield V65WUnattached    
23740:31   Daniel Truen V35MUnattached    
23840:53   Georgia Jones S25WRunnymede Runners    
23940:54   Colin Revie  V40MRunnymede25:0122:1121.5 
24041:15   Frances Mohsen  V55WUnattached36:3235:5632.0 
24141:38   Ranjani Balasubramanian S25WUnattached    
24241:50   Jessamyn Luscombe V50WUnattached    
24341:52   Rosalind Pause V55WRunnymede Runners    
24442:10   Shakeela Gilbert V45WUnattached    
24542:17   Luke MacLennan U15MUnattached    
24642:18   Jeanne Drewett V55WUnattached    
24742:35   Linda O'Rourke SBV50WDatchet40:4436:4935.8 
24844:00   Emma Goulding-Bosworth V35WRunnymede Runners    
24944:01   Cole Potchinsky U15MUnattached    
25044:29   Tsuyako Palmer  V60WUnattached39:3636:1034.1 
Page: 1 2