Even Splits 5K Series External Results
Leeds
23 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K A
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:3015:30   Adrian Holliday SBSENMTipton15:3014:20-2.1 
215:4715:47   Scott Harrington SBV35MOtley15:4715:41-2.8 
316:1816:18   Daryl Hibberd PBSENMValley Striders16:1816:18-0.8 
416:2316:23   Michael Gaughan PBSENMHalifax16:2316:190.1 
516:2916:29   Steve Collins SENM     
616:3016:30   Chris Williams  SENMQueensbury16:2315:422.3 
716:4716:47   David Herdsman  V35MValley Striders16:4616:46-0.9 
816:5416:53   Toby Hillery  U20MWetherby16:5316:492.1 
916:5616:56   Joe Crossfield  U23MHalifax/Calder Valley16:2116:09-1.6 
1016:5716:57   Michael Vargas  SENMHyde Park Harriers16:4516:450.1 
1117:0317:03   Rav Panesar  V35MValley Striders16:5516:551.5 
1217:1417:14   Mark Hall  V55MOtley/Northern Masters17:0515:361.3 
1317:2417:23   Andy Brown PBV45MSaltaire Striders17:2317:231.5 
1417:4017:38   Imran Asghar PBV35MQueensbury17:3817:385.9 
1517:4217:42   Guy Close PBV35MKnaresborough Striders17:4217:382.3 
1617:4617:46   Andrew Smith SENMAirecentre Pacers    
1717:4817:46   Tom Pratt PBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC17:4617:463.5 
1818:0017:58   Robert Howard PBU23MHyde Park Harriers17:5817:412.8 
1918:0218:01   Robert Vincent PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds18:0118:015.5Click your Clock logo
2018:0718:06   James Tarran SBV50MValley Striders18:0617:362.8Click your Clock logo
2118:0918:09   Kevin Ogden  V45MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers17:3115:301.8 
2218:1018:09   Neil Jones V40M     
2318:1318:12   Aidan Curley  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds16:3416:345.3 
2418:1318:11   Richard Butterwick  V45MTodmorden17:1717:173.0Click your Clock logo
2518:2018:19   Alice Leake SBSENWLeeds City18:0817:212.7 
2618:2718:25   Steve Head PBV45MRothwell18:2218:222.8 
2718:2818:27   Rob Whitaker  V40MWetherby17:5417:383.1 
2818:2918:27   Sarah Cumber SBV45WHalifax18:2717:493.2 
2918:3118:31   Duncan Clark SBV55MAbbey Runners Leeds18:2717:166.0 
3018:3218:30   Geoff Webber-Cross  V35MChapel Allerton18:2518:256.3 
3118:4518:45   Ian Ogden SBV45MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders18:4517:494.8 
3218:4718:47   Robin Owen V40M     
3318:4718:47   Christopher Duncan PBV50MWorksop18:4718:183.4Click your Clock logo
3418:4818:48   Isobel Nicholls PBU13WScarborough18:4818:465.4 
3518:4918:46   Josh Dawson SENM     
3618:4918:49   Ben Rees PBU13MBingley18:4918:144.5 
3718:5418:53   Scott Leach PBV40MHorsforth Fellandale18:5318:535.9 
3818:5518:53   Susan Lewis PBV40WRoundhay Runners18:3818:353.5Click your Clock logo
3919:0018:58   Oliver Warren  SENMUnattached18:5818:585.0Click your Clock logo
4019:0219:00   Graham Jones  V50MValley Striders18:4818:255.2 
4119:1219:11   Trevor Clough  V55MLeeds City18:5817:395.2 
4219:1619:13   Rory Goldthorpe SENM     
4319:1919:17   Chris Cobb PBSENMRoundhay Runners19:1719:136.7 
4419:2219:21   Sunny Cheema PBSENMAbbey Runners Leeds19:2119:215.8 
4519:2519:24   Tobias Adkins  SENMHyde Park Harriers18:5918:293.8 
4619:2619:26   Zejun Yao PBV35MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France19:2618:153.7 
4719:2919:27   Andy Bates SENM     
4819:3119:30   Mat Kelly PBV35MRothwell19:3019:3010.1 
4919:3719:34   Ben Howley SENM     
5019:3919:39   Jamie Walker  U13MValley Striders19:2619:267.2 
5119:4119:38   Jane Kemshall  SENWSt. Theresa's/Leeds Beckett Uni19:3818:269.2 
5219:4219:39   Steve Rhodes PBV50MHyde Park Harriers19:3919:395.8 
5319:5119:48   Benjamin Baird PBSENMNidd Valley19:4818:204.2 
5419:5219:51   Monica Padilla PBSENWWharfedale19:5119:517.0 
5519:5519:54   Craig Kent SBSENMAbbey Runners Leeds19:5419:376.6 
5619:5719:55   Martin Horbury  V50MSt. Theresa's19:5517:437.3Click your Clock logo
5719:5719:54   Jonathan Gallucci  SENMBingley19:5419:366.3 
5819:5819:55   Richard Wilkinson SBV45MRothwell19:5519:246.9 
5920:1620:15   Joe Carr U20M     
6020:2020:17   Daniel Smith SENM     
6120:2520:22   Ian Nicholls  V50MScarborough19:5719:579.1 
6220:2620:25   Connor Clark PBU13MAbbey Runners Leeds19:4618:546.0 
6320:2620:25   Michaela Clark PBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds20:0219:396.7 
6420:3220:30   Andrew Baiden  V40MRothwell20:2320:239.5 
6520:3820:34   Chris Jones  V60MHyde Park Harriers19:4618:539.3 
6620:4120:40   Beth Massey  V45WBarnsley AC20:0319:088.0 
6720:4220:39   Leroy Sutton SBV60MValley Striders/Unattached20:2820:2810.3 
6820:4420:44   Tim Appleyard PBV45MHorsforth Harriers20:3620:367.5 
6920:4820:45   Sally Armitage PBV35WIlkley20:1320:1310.6 
7020:4920:47   Geoffrey Cumber SBV70MHalifax20:4717:589.7 
7120:5820:56   Christopher Gill SBV70MSt. Theresa's20:5618:2111.3 
7221:2221:20   Matt Barton SENM     
7321:2521:21   Neil Baxter SBV40MSkyrac21:0020:278.8Click your Clock logo
7421:2721:23   Tillie Clark PBSENWSt. Theresa's21:2321:0810.5 
7521:2721:23   Christopher Corcoran SBV60MLeeds City21:0519:4310.1 
7621:3121:28   Sam Cunningham SENM     
7721:4121:38   Sara Elson  V45WRoundhay Runners21:3820:4710.0 
7821:4221:39   Jason Newell SBV45MSpenborough/Northern Masters21:3916:289.0 
7921:4621:43   Liz Adams PBV40WValley Striders21:4321:4312.4 
8022:1422:11   Camille Askins  V45WKeighley & Craven22:0321:1512.1 
5K B
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:4320:40   John Imrie SENM     
221:4021:40   John Ward SBV65MAbbey Runners Leeds21:4021:249.6 
321:4221:40   Finlay Lamont SENM     
422:2222:22   Oliver Lunt SENM     
522:2322:18   Joe Kavanagh SENM     
622:2422:23   Emma Brown PBU23WHyde Park Harriers22:2321:4011.7 
722:3222:32   Charlotte Acton SENW     
822:4422:44   Al Milne SENM     
922:4622:45   Garry Brownbridge  V55MAbbey Runners Leeds22:4522:4517.0 
1022:5122:50   Amy Young  SENWHyde Park Harriers20:2319:236.1 
1123:3823:37   Daisy Moore  U20WAbbey Runners Leeds23:3723:3719.9 
1223:4323:42   Nicola Forwood PBSENWHyde Park Harriers22:5722:5713.0 
1323:5323:53   Brian Shaw  V50MRothwell23:3423:0712.6Click your Clock logo
1423:5623:53   Emyr Rees  V50MBingley23:5323:0814.1 
1524:1024:03   Harry Sime SBV50MIlkley22:5521:4317.1 
1624:2024:20   David Peacock V40M     
1724:3024:29   Graeme Littlewood PBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds23:5922:4114.5 
1824:3524:30   Ged Peacock  V60MOtley24:2724:2718.4 
1924:4924:49   Christopher Parker-haim  V35MRothwell24:0023:1914.7Click your Clock logo
2024:5424:53   Petra Bijsterveld  V50WIlkley24:1124:1118.7Click your Clock logo
2125:1425:12   Adam Ellis  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds22:3521:5311.1 
2225:1625:16   Karen Head PBV45WRothwell25:1625:1619.6Click your Clock logo
2325:3025:28   Ange Ellis  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds24:5824:5819.9 
2426:1026:05   Matthew Lawson SENM     
2526:1526:13   Poppy Blackett SENW     
2627:2627:26   Jane Oughton  V55WAbbey Runners Leeds27:1927:1922.1 
2728:2928:25   Paul Dewhirst PBV50MPudsey Pacers26:0626:0618.2 
2828:4028:40   Matthew Parker-haim  SENMRothwell27:5026:2220.6 
2928:4128:39   Joanna Clarke  V35WRothwell26:5426:2619.9 
3028:5228:50   Suzanne Caley  V35WAbbey Runners Leeds28:2027:5522.9 
3129:3829:37   Joanna Mingham  V55WHorsforth Harriers27:5626:1020.9 
3229:4729:44   Rachel Phelan V40W     
3329:4729:44   Vicky Jackson V40W     
3429:5729:55   Georgina Taylor SENW     
3530:0730:05   Myra Wells  V60WTodmorden29:2026:5726.6 
3632:2832:26   Jacqueline Stack  V50WHorsforth Harriers30:0228:1021.1Click your Clock logo
3733:0133:00   Caroline Davies  SENWRothwell32:3331:4625.8 
3833:1833:15   Sarah Longfield  V35WAckworth32:2331:1527.5 
3935:4235:39   Caroline Storer V45WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
4043:3743:35   Christine Davies  V50WRothwell41:2141:2134.1