Clumber Park parkrun # 207 External Results
Clumber Park
15 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Benjamin Harris  V40MRetford16:5216:39-0.6 
219:04   James David Armstrong PBS25MBillingham19:0419:0410.5 
319:13   Martyn Clarke  V50MColchester H18:2818:125.2 
419:40   Grace Fee  U18WMiddlesex Schs18:2418:249.0 
519:54   Stephen Bowler  V40MUnattached19:4619:295.6 
620:20   Stephen Carr  V35MWorksop20:0320:037.4Click your Clock logo
720:30   Mark Fielding SBS25MRetford20:3019:286.5 
820:38   Jeremy Kirk V35MWitham Runners    
920:45   Christopher Duncan  V50MWorksop18:4818:115.5 
1020:46   Thomas Bradley U15MUnattached    
1120:56   David Hazelton  V45MClowne19:0118:589.7 
1220:59   Nick Cary PBS20MUnattached20:0418:224.8Click your Clock logo
1321:07   Lee Szypusz SBS30MSweatshop20:3819:103.7 
1421:26   Henry Cawthorne U20MUnattached    
1521:27   Nathan Stewart S20MUnattached    
1621:47   Adrian Lyon V40MUnattached    
1721:51   John Hardcastle  V45MWorksop19:4718:549.4 
1821:54   Stephen Hazlehurst  V40MWorksop21:1721:1712.1 
1922:00   Freddie Lees U11MMansfield Triathlon Club    
2022:08   Cameron Padley U18MUnattached    
2122:14   David Pendlebury  V50MNorth Derbyshire21:1221:1211.3 
2222:19   Alex Richardson U15MUnattached    
2322:22   Charlotte Anne Hewitt  S25WWorksop21:2921:2610.9 
2422:25   Mike Benner V50MUnattached    
2522:27   Edward Preston U18MUnattached    
2622:29   Tim Fox V45MUnattached    
2722:31   Robert Parkinson V60MNottinghamshire Orienteering Club    
2822:37   Jim Clark V35MUnattached    
2922:41   Stephen Tasker V40MUnattached    
3022:42   Anna Hogan SBV50WUnattached22:4220:4716.0 
3122:44   Mollie Burgess  U18WRetford21:3021:3010.8 
3222:46   John Hayward SBV55MWorksop22:4622:4417.7 
3322:47   Paul Marriott  V35MWorksop18:0418:043.0Click your Clock logo
3422:50   James Fee  U11MRetford21:3820:526.5 
3523:01   David Senior V35MRun Daddy Run    
3623:05   Kev Agar V40MUnattached    
3723:08   Travis Senior PBU15MChesterfield22:1618:593.8 
3823:14   Adrian List S30MRavenscourt Park Runners    
3923:18   Richard Ferguson  V45MLong Eaton22:3221:3815.4 
4023:36   Katerina Butler S30WUnattached    
4123:39   Jonathon Smith SBV45MFetch Everyone/Worksop23:3922:5126.6 
4223:40   Gareth Evans  V35MUnattached23:0522:4412.8 
4323:45   Paul Drake V50MUnattached    
4423:59   Jordan Padley U18MUnattached    
4524:03   Helen Parkinson V50WUnattached    
4624:06   David Wheatley V55MUnattached    
4724:14   Jules Carrington PBV45WUKRunChat22:4922:1912.2 
4824:18   Debora Robinson V50WUnattached    
4924:27   Roger Eagle V40MUnattached    
5024:37   Tracy Moore V50WUnattached    
5124:39   Russell Nye V55MWickersley Bogtrotters    
5224:40   John Harrison  V55MWorksop20:4520:199.6 
5324:42   Mark Finney V45MUnattached    
5424:43   Richard Chandler V50MUnattached    
5524:45   Marco Capozzoli V45MUnattached    
5624:51   Helen Roberts  V45WUnattached23:4522:2418.3 
5724:57   Kevin Dunne  V55MUnattached23:1021:239.3 
5824:58   David Bulmer V35MUnattached    
5925:08   Jim Rust PBV65MMaltby/Clowne24:0424:0417.0 
6025:09   Stephen Barnett V55MUnattached    
6125:11   Kevin Sisson V55MUnattached    
6225:14   Andrew Read V45MUnattached    
6325:18   Harry James Levick U20MUnattached    
6425:21   Christopher Theaker V35MBingham Tri Club    
6525:23   Jonathan Brough V50MUnattached    
6625:24   Sally Bulmer V40WUnattached    
6725:32   Chris Cannon V60MUnattached    
6825:33   Jago Moles V35MNational Trust Staff and Volunteers    
6925:37   Martin Roberts V55MRetford AC    
7025:44   Michael Parrott V65MUnattached    
7125:50   Amy Szypusz S25WUnattached    
7225:51   John Douglas Smith V65MUnattached    
7325:54   Louise Bradley V35WUnattached    
7425:59   Sebastian Lees U15MMansfield Triathlon Club    
7526:00   Graham Beardsley SBV50MAckworth26:0025:3222.5 
7626:01   James Agar  U11MRetford23:4322:2413.2 
7726:13   Clodagh Tanner S25WUnattached    
7826:16   Jessica West S25WUnattached    
7926:21   Leo Senior PBU15MWorksop26:2123:4914.6 
8026:24   Sven Warner  V60MWorksop24:4221:4716.1 
8126:33   Stephen Gibson V55MUnattached    
8226:35   Steve Hunt V55MUnattached    
8326:38   Shaun McDonnell V35MUnattached    
8426:39   Nicholas Dunk  V45MUknetrunner/Witham (Lincs)23:4421:0314.9 
8526:41   Helen Lomax V50WUnattached    
8626:42   Thomas Fenton U18MWitham Runners    
8726:43   Stephen Merchant V35MUnattached    
8826:49   Alastair Bullock S25MUnattached    
8926:56   Gordon Atkinson V50MUnattached    
9026:57   Mike Donoghue V45MUnattached    
9126:58   Kevin Ward V35MChristian Runners UK    
9227:00   Ian Coates SBV55MRother Valley Swallows26:3626:0919.2 
9327:03   Greg Hunt V55MUnattached    
9427:05   Graeme Richardson V50MUnattached    
9527:07   Helen Davis V40WUnattached    
9627:08   Barry Mercer V35MUnattached    
9727:09   Alicia Snape S20WUnattached    
9827:11   Michael Pilgrim V60MUnattached    
9927:15   Peter Smith V50MUnattached    
10027:20   Mike Richards  V45MWitham (Lincs)26:1024:4518.9 
10127:21   Dean Butler V40MUnattached    
10227:22   Kate Hayes V45WUnattached    
10327:25   Alan Mugglestone V50MUnattached    
10427:25   Joanne Campbell V40WUnattached    
10527:26   Richard Janssen V45MUnattached    
10627:29   Thomas Murfin S25MUnattached    
10727:32   Mary Paton V50WUnattached    
10827:35   Jenny Tasker V40WUnattached    
10927:35   Grace Sinclair U11WUnattached    
11027:36   Claire Hallam V40WRetford AC    
11127:40   Kathryn Brookes  V55WRotherham26:1926:1920.5 
11227:41   Ian Taylor V45MUnattached    
11327:47   Martin Swaine V45MUnattached    
11427:50   David Thorpe V65MUnattached    
11527:51   Esther Sinclair V35WUnattached    
11628:09   Christopher Dand V45MUnattached    
11728:23   Christine Stimpson SBV60WMaltby28:0826:2323.2 
11828:24   Jill Hitchenor V55WUnattached    
11928:25   Alex Turley U15WUnattached    
12028:26   Andrew Gladwin V50MUnattached    
12128:30   Nicki Fenton  V45WWitham (Lincs)26:5823:2813.4 
12228:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12328:38   Rebecca Jackson S20WUnattached    
12428:48   Mark Horsfield V60MUnattached    
12528:49   James Bradley U15MUnattached    
12628:55   Debbie Booth  V40WUnattached26:0325:3026.6 
12728:56   Simon Booth PBV55MUnattached27:5627:2224.1 
12828:58   Jon Coulson V40MUnattached    
12929:11   Gemma Latham SBS30WNewark Striders27:3026:1821.5 
13029:14   Cathrine Mhembere  V45WWorksop24:5223:4114.6 
13129:15   Joan Corbett V60WUnattached    
13229:16   Susan Brady V60WClumber Park Runners    
13329:17   Ptolemy Lee U15MUnattached    
13429:21   Graham Duckmanton V70MUnattached    
13529:24   Dawn Pendlebury  V50WNorth Derbyshire28:0728:0724.0 
13629:31   James Rubie V55MWorksop Harriers & AC    
13729:36   Katie Gee S25WUnattached    
13829:39   Thomas Finney U15MUnattached    
13929:40   Ruth Hunter  V50WDoncaster27:0625:4118.4 
14029:44   Nicola Day S30WUnattached    
14129:44   Dev Nye V50MUnattached    
14229:47   Liam Megson U20MUnattached    
14329:48   Catherine Smith V40WUnattached    
14429:52   Stephen Reddish S30MUnattached    
14530:02   Kevin Lee  V35MWorksop27:1827:1823.5 
14630:03   William Agar  U11MRetford26:0622:4912.6 
14730:07   Derek Stewart  V65MMansfield27:4524:1324.7 
14830:08   Elizabeth Gabey V35WUnattached    
14930:10   Mark Shone V50MUnattached    
15030:11   Steven Blower V40MUnattached    
15130:11   Lorraine Green V55WUnattached    
15230:23   Angela Mugglestone V45WUnattached    
15330:25   Bridget Allcock  V50WUnattached28:2528:2524.5 
15430:26   Helen Pilgrim V50WUnattached    
15530:31   Diane Newton V60WCanix    
15630:34   Katie Paton S25WUnattached    
15730:36   Natalie Brady S30WUnattached    
15830:47   Cheryl Lee V40WClumber Park Runners    
15930:56   Catherine Mary Capozzoli V40WUnattached    
16030:57   Jane Green V50WUnattached    
16131:07   Lee Moore V35MUnattached    
16231:08   H Clare Webster V35WUnattached    
16331:08   Carolyn Luckham  V55WWorksop30:0929:3226.5 
16431:17   Kim Thompson S30WUnattached    
16531:19   Jennifer Harris V35WUnattached    
16631:20   Sarah Agar V40WUnattached    
16731:25   Clare Fee V45WUnattached    
16831:26   Emily Fee  U15WRetford25:2825:2822.8 
16931:27   Tamar Crowe S30WUnattached    
17031:28   Philip Tempest V70MUnattached    
17131:34   Darren Dobb V35MUnattached    
17231:40   Liz Costello V35WUnattached    
17331:50   Marianne Savory V35WUnattached    
17431:58   Cassandra Worton V35WClumber Park Runners    
17531:59   Sarah Johnson V35WUnattached    
17632:28   Alison Elliott V55WUnattached    
17732:34   Annette Hunt  V50WRetford31:2928:4534.4 
17832:39   Heather Blain V35WUnattached    
17932:43   Jane Auchterlonie V65WClumber Park Runners    
18032:57   Harry Fletcher U11MUnattached    
18133:00   Jill Bullock V55WUnattached    
18233:01   Christine Stevenson V65WUnattached    
18333:02   Lily Johnson U11WUnattached    
18433:12   Michelle Grimwood V40WUnattached    
18533:22   Linda Gabey V60WUnattached    
18633:24   Helen Brown V40WUnattached    
18733:33   Sam Thorneloe V40MUnattached    
18833:34   Kate Thorneloe V40WUnattached    
18933:40   Marion Stewart V65WUnattached    
19033:45   Sarah Godfrey V35WUnattached    
19133:56   Tanja Maric V45WUnattached    
19233:57   Pamela Brooks  V45WWorksop28:5625:4816.4 
19334:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19434:02   Isabelle Tongue S20WUnattached    
19534:05   Rebecca Cowley S20WUnattached    
19634:09   Reuben Beecroft U11MUnattached    
19734:09   Anna Hibbard  U11WRetford29:2025:0016.9 
19834:16   Emma Sly V45WUnattached    
19934:18   Jane Goodchild V55WUnattached    
20034:23   Alex Stephens U11MUnattached    
20134:24   David Stephens V40MUnattached    
20234:36   Kitty Laurence U11WUnattached    
20334:37   Lee Laurence V35MUnattached    
20434:40   Lorraine White V60WUnattached    
20534:44   Rafi Solaiman U18MUnattached    
20634:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20734:57   Phoebe Ward U11WUnattached    
20834:58   Stacey Brown S25WUnattached    
20935:06   Gill Kaylor V50WUnattached    
21035:22   Karen Geeson V50WUnattached    
21135:42   Peter Stevenson V70MUnattached    
21235:47   Pamela McLean V35WUnattached    
21335:55   Sheila Janson V60WCanix    
21436:08   Olivia Thorneloe U11WUnattached    
21536:09   Jenny Thompson V35WUnattached    
21636:48   Janette Stuart V55WUnattached    
21736:56   Summer Johnson U11WUnattached    
21836:56   Chris Johnson V35MUnattached    
21937:23   Katie Burton V35WUnattached    
22037:46   Rachel Dewhirst V40WUnattached    
22137:47   Monica Coates  V60WRother Valley Swallows34:1031:1329.8 
22238:27   Nicola Harvey V35WRun Mummy Run    
22339:13   Jack Walton U11MUnattached    
22439:17   Catherine Walton V40WUnattached    
22539:18   Elaine Jagger V35WUnattached    
22639:38   Freya Jones U11WUnattached    
22739:39   Carly Ann Jones V35WUnattached    
22839:43   Cheryl Keeble  V45WUnattached35:2032:1729.9 
22939:48   Judith Rust  V65WMaltby36:0036:0034.9 
23040:12   Isabel Walton U11WUnattached    
23140:12   Terry Walton V35MUnattached    
23240:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23340:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23440:43   Megan Walters U18WUnattached    
23540:52   Louise Walters V40WUnattached    
23641:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23741:46   Isabelle Norton U11WUnattached    
23841:47   Darren Norton V35MUnattached    
23941:48   Mike Norton V35MUnattached    
24041:58   Bailey Matthews U11MUnattached    
24142:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24242:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24342:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24450:34   Karen Brown V60WUnattached    
24550:35   Janet Banyard V55WUnattached    
24651:18   Richard Tookey V50MUnattached