Winchester parkrun # 220 External Results
Winchester
15 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11   William Bryan PBU20MItchen Spitfires16:1115:18-4.3 
217:16   Matt Grote PBV40MWinchester17:1617:162.5 
317:39   James Bryan PBU18MWinchester17:3917:399.1Click your Clock logo
417:57   Bruce Ayling PBV45MSerpentine/Winchester17:5717:573.8 
518:00   Stuart Vagg S25MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
618:03   Ian Bromley SBV35MHeathfield18:0317:419.8Click your Clock logo
718:04   Alexander Wrigley PBSENMUnattached18:0418:046.9 
818:11   Danny Kyle  V45MWinchester18:0718:079.6 
918:11   Eddie Cooke U20MUnattached    
1018:16   Asha Niven S25WUnattached    
1118:23   Lloyd Dickson PBS30MWinchester18:2317:191.6 
1218:26   Maddar M V40MUnattached    
1318:41   Robert Murray SBV35MHardley18:4118:1117.3 
1418:47   Kevin Bossley V45MUnattached    
1519:01   Ben Whettingsteel  S30MEastleigh RC18:2717:495.6 
1619:01   Colin Armstrong  V50MWinchester18:3718:3710.3 
1719:05   Jamie McGrory  V40MChippenham H18:5018:155.2 
1819:06   Justin Slater S30MUnattached    
1919:08   Stanley Parkinson PBU11MWinchester19:0818:142.6 
2019:08   Andy Parkinson SBV45MWinchester19:0818:093.7 
2119:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:20   Bart Huby PBV55MUnattached19:2019:209.7 
2319:22   Matthew Waters V35MUnattached    
2419:30   Jack Good U15MUnattached    
2519:31   Guy Cook SBV45MUnattached19:3118:599.8 
2619:31   Stephen Lowy PBV45MWinchester19:3119:307.5 
2719:35   Luke Syddall S30MUnattached    
2819:37   Thomas Henderson Thomas Henderson U15MUnattached    
2919:45   Matt Avery  V40MUnattached18:5918:496.7 
3019:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:51   Adrian Haughton PBV55MWinchester19:5119:267.3 
3219:57   Mike Bell V35MUnattached    
3320:08   Robert Bryan  V45MWinchester19:5318:3210.8 
3420:10   Andrew James Robinson SBV35MWinchester20:1019:1215.8 
3520:12   Henry Tighe S20MUnattached    
3620:15   Stephen Cluett PBV45MWinchester20:1520:159.8 
3720:21   Penny Freeman SBV35WWinchester/Royal Navy20:2120:1117.8 
3820:22   Jim Cascarini V40MUnattached    
3920:34   Oliver Fenton V35MUnattached    
4020:38   Kevin Frisby  V50MWinchester20:0119:218.4 
4120:39   Patrick Warburton  V35MWinchester18:4917:543.7 
4220:40   Jesse Duggal S30MUnattached    
4320:41   Grace Mckee PBU15WWinchester20:3320:3318.9 
4420:43   Robert Hart S25MUnattached    
4520:44   Aedan Goodenough S25MUnattached    
4620:45   Paul Cox  V40MWinchester20:0219:5612.4 
4720:46   Freddie Radakin U20MUnattached    
4820:46   Julian Ward PBU20MCity of Portsmouth19:3918:4111.7 
4920:56   Kent Langridge S30MUnattached    
5020:58   Bob Higson  V40MUnattached20:3920:1317.9 
5121:00   Ian Dowson V55MUnattached    
5221:01   Martin Murray V45MUnattached    
5321:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:04   Dan Hoare V40MUnattached    
5521:05   Robert Porter  V40MWinchester20:5620:4711.4 
5621:06   Ian Selby V55MUnattached    
5721:06   Liz Marshall PBV40WWinchester21:0621:0611.8 
5821:07   Tom Reid SBV45MWinchester21:0720:3615.4 
5921:08   Fraser Johns V40MUnattached    
6021:09   Justin Brooking V50MUnattached    
6121:09   Sarah Reid PBV45WWinchester21:0921:0914.7 
6221:10   Lutz Preuss PBV50MWinchester21:1021:1014.0 
6321:11   Martin Keylock V50MUnattached    
6421:12   Leo Williamson U11MUnattached    
6521:13   Simon Williamson SBV40MWinchester21:0319:087.8 
6621:14   Mark Heneghan V50MUnattached    
6721:15   James Barstow V35MUnattached    
6821:16   Ian Tait V55MUnattached    
6921:19   James McMicking V35MUnattached    
7021:26   Robert Goodchild S20MUnattached    
7121:26   Steve Taft V45MUnattached    
7221:29   David Saul PBV50MChiltern21:2921:2913.9 
7321:30   Rob Ritchie V35MUnattached    
7421:33   Richard Norris V35MUnattached    
7521:34   Martin Hopkinson V55MUnattached    
7621:37   Stephen Teape  V45MUnattached20:3420:1012.4 
7721:38   Ed Wilson V45MUnattached    
7821:42   Paul Coverdale SBV40MStubbington Green21:4221:1713.7 
7921:43   Steve Hodder S25MUnattached    
8021:46   Mark Tucker V40MUnattached    
8121:53   Samuel Good U11MUnattached    
8221:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8321:59   Andrew Willis V40MUnattached    
8422:00   Emma Harris V35WUnattached    
8522:01   Will Jackson U15MUnattached    
8622:01   Clive Braime S20MUnattached    
8722:02   Victoria Duxbury V35WUnattached    
8822:03   Robert Greenwood S25MUnattached    
8922:03   Stephen Clow V50MWorthy Runners    
9022:08   Archie Cunningham U11MUnattached    
9122:09   Chris Jackson V40MUnattached    
9222:16   Chris Good V50MUnattached    
9322:19   Mark Moriai V55MUnattached    
9422:23   Alister Jones S30MUnattached    
9522:29   Henry Hopkins SBV55MWorcester/Midland Masters/Winchester21:5821:2613.6 
9622:29   Beth Cornish S30WUnattached    
9722:33   James Cunningham PBV45MUnattached22:3121:5812.3 
9822:33   Melissa Callister PBV50WWinchester22:3322:3313.4 
9922:34   Ben Kipps U11MUnattached    
10022:36   Adrian Surtees V50MUnattached    
10122:42   Ben Holliday U18MWorthy Runners    
10222:43   Gavin Bowyer V55MUnattached    
10322:46   Frank Perrett V55MUnattached    
10422:47   Luis Luengo S25MUnattached    
10522:50   Michael Morris S30MWorthy Runners    
10622:51   James Ingham V40MUnattached    
10722:52   Richard Spalding SBV55MUnattached22:5222:2616.1 
10822:53   Andrew Hodgson S30MUnattached    
10922:54   Craig Lawson S30MUnattached    
11022:55   Gary Chapman S25MUnattached    
11122:55   Rory Hitchen S25MUnattached    
11222:57   Alexandra Boyce S30WUnattached    
11322:58   Simon Rogers V40MUnattached    
11423:01   Charles King V55MUnattached    
11523:02   Matthew De Lara U15MUnattached    
11623:05   Adam Fisher U15MUnattached    
11723:07   Leanna Wollacott S25WUnattached    
11823:07   Nicky Hillenbrand V45WUnattached    
11923:08   David Cornforth  V50MUnattached22:2322:1015.7 
12023:10   Angus Fairley V45MUnattached    
12123:11   Janine Crawford S30WUnattached    
12223:12   Andre Crawford S30MUnattached    
12323:13   Tom Grote  U11MWinchester19:1619:166.5 
12423:14   Ian Kingsley Shapcott V70MUnattached    
12523:17   David Mason S30MUnattached    
12623:17   Rob Crutchfield V35MUnattached    
12723:19   Stuart Wilson V35MUnattached    
12823:21   Matt Euesden SBV45MUnattached23:2121:5812.9 
12923:22   Madeleine Wilson PBU20WUnattached23:2222:3413.5 
13023:23   Mikey Gomez U11MUnattached    
13123:25   Tim Bissett  V50MWinchester/Unattached22:4921:0313.7 
13223:25   Steven Gomez V40MUnattached    
13323:27   Will Kesterson V35MUnattached    
13423:28   Jenny Grote  V40WUnattached22:1222:1214.5 
13523:31   Chris Buller S30MUnattached    
13623:32   Reggie Hodan U15MUnattached    
13723:34   Andy Parish V40MUnattached    
13823:36   Andy Browning V40MUnattached    
13923:36   Christopher Bujok S20MUnattached    
14023:38   Mark Coombes V45MUnattached    
14123:38   Sophie Loveridge S20WUnattached    
14223:39   Sam Frape U18MUnattached    
14323:40   Matt Born V50MUnattached    
14423:41   Paul Wartnaby V40MUnattached    
14523:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14623:43   Trevor Wedgwood V55MUnattached    
14723:46   Jon Camfield V45MUnattached    
14823:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14923:47   Lucy Collis V50WUnattached    
15023:48   Lynn McKeague  S25WWinchester23:2722:3113.2 
15123:48   Bethan Mulcock S25WUnattached    
15223:50   Tom Blee S25MUnattached    
15323:52   Feargus Hutchins S30MUnattached    
15423:54   Catherine Saunders V35WWorthy Runners    
15523:55   Kevin Hutchins V50MWinchester and District AC    
15623:56   Paul De Lara V45MUnattached    
15723:57   Oscar Kipps U11MUnattached    
15823:57   David Coulthard V40MUnattached    
15923:58   Sudip Nandy V50MUnattached    
16023:58   Jake Gore U15MUnattached    
16123:59   James Henderson U11MUnattached    
16224:00   Nicholas Henderson V45MUnattached    
16324:01   Jen Sturgess S30WWorthy Runners    
16424:02   Allan Stockdill-Mander SBSENMUnattached24:0220:5622.3 
16524:04   Nikki Flannigan V55WUnattached    
16624:05   Jack Cunningham U18MUnattached    
16724:10   Georgina Wright V35WUnattached    
16824:11   Chris Gordon V55MUnattached    
16924:19   Callum Schofield  U18MBlaenau Gwent20:5720:5717.8 
17024:24   Carol Peters V40WUnattached    
17124:27   Ralph Johnson V50MUnattached    
17224:29   Nigel Hale V50MUnattached    
17324:29   Nick Winning  V55MUnattached21:3821:1914.7 
17424:32   Richard Yoxall S30MUnattached    
17524:33   Linda Batchelor V50WUnattached    
17624:38   Alan Radford S30MUnattached    
17724:40   Graham Whitham V60MUnattached    
17824:41   Rahul Mudannayake S30MUnattached    
17924:42   Heather Roberts V40WUnattached    
18024:45   Richard Mitton V45MWorthy Runners    
18124:48   Hugh Powell S30MUnattached    
18224:52   Craig Glasspool U15MUnattached    
18324:53   Cliff Manton  V60MHedge End23:5121:4413.9 
18424:55   Adam Stokes V35MUnattached    
18524:56   Elise Gilbert V35WUnattached    
18624:56   Vicky Marr V40WWorthy Runners    
18724:57   Len Burgin V65MUnattached    
18824:58   Richard Bennett S30MUnattached    
18925:00   John Borley V60MUnattached    
19025:09   Mike Sheard V45MUnattached    
19125:12   May Scorey V35WUnattached    
19225:13   Neil Watson V40MUnattached    
19325:14   Angharad Foster V45WUnattached    
19425:16   Charlotte Elms U20WUnattached    
19525:16   Chris Elms  V45MUnattached24:5922:4824.6 
19625:17   Julie Mitton V40WWorthy Runners    
19725:17   Virginie Andrews V35WUnattached    
19825:23   Annabel Healy S30WUnattached    
19925:25   John Diedrick V35MUnattached    
20025:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:27   Nigel Harding SBV60MPoole AC25:2723:5021.4 
20225:31   Ronan Hughes V35MUnattached    
20325:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:35   Bo Hu V45MUnattached    
20525:36   Molly Grote  U15WUnattached24:0124:0115.4 
20625:36   Duncan Rutter V55MWorthy Runners    
20725:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20825:39   Joanne Sillitoe V35WUnattached    
20925:45   Benn Hitchen S30MUnattached    
21025:46   Liping Gan S30WUnattached    
21125:51   John La Trobe Bateman V65MUnattached    
21225:53   Therese Reed S25WUnattached    
21325:56   Alex Flanagan PBSENWUnattached25:5625:5632.8 
21425:56   Natalia Robson V35WUnattached    
21525:57   Juliet Wiseman V55WUnattached    
21626:01   Daniel Teape  U15MScottish Schs20:1317:454.3 
21726:05   Adrian Field  V50MWinchester24:0322:4812.4 
21826:09   Rab Young V40MUnattached    
21926:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22026:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22226:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22326:14   Penny Lucas V45WUnattached    
22426:15   Anthony Beardsmore V35MUnattached    
22526:16   Pete Buckingham V55MUnattached    
22626:17   Julie Tapley  V50WCambridge TC23:4922:1214.9 
22726:19   Ian Loxton V50MUnattached    
22826:20   Steve Lovick V65MUnattached    
22926:25   Geoff Meads SBV60MUnattached26:2524:2724.5 
23026:29   Timothy Sharpe V55MUnattached    
23126:50   Stephen Lucas V35MUnattached    
23226:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23326:55   Clare Hawkins S30WUnattached    
23426:57   Maisie Curtis SBU11WWinchester26:5725:3317.1 
23526:57   Pete Curtis  V40MWinchester19:2918:457.1 
23627:00   Rachel Moss S20WUnattached    
23727:00   Bish Clow S20MUnattached    
23827:02   Jennie Geach V40WWorthy Runners    
23927:02   Harley Ambler U11MUnattached    
24027:03   Nick Ambler  V40MWinchester18:4518:424.8 
24127:04   Richard Worrall V55MUnattached    
24227:07   Luigi Cascarini U15MUnattached    
24327:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24427:09   Ryan Sanders U15MUnattached    
24527:14   Emma Davies V35WUnattached    
24627:16   Tricia Meads  V60WUnattached26:0425:3921.0 
24727:20   Kezia Paige Holmes U11WUnattached    
24827:25   Joanne Kathleen Hindle SBV50WUnattached27:2526:0922.7 
24927:27   Andrew Maundrell V65MUnattached    
25027:28   Anthony Loudon V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2