Lloyd parkrun # 361 External Results
Lloyd
15 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Tony MacDowall  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans17:0517:012.8 
218:15   Jonathan Vintner  S25MBlackheath & Bromley17:2417:221.7 
318:39   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon18:0117:403.1 
419:51   Paul Finch  V40MStriders of Croydon18:3418:246.0 
519:54   Steve Corfield  V55MUnattached19:4618:374.1 
620:06   Alejandro Ito Aramendia U15MUnattached    
720:12   Roger Stevens V45MUnattached    
820:18   David Harris SBV40MHercules Wimbledon20:1819:449.5 
920:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:36   Imran Salim  U15MCroydon19:3719:376.2 
1120:44   Richard Lee-Smith SBV40MStriders of Croydon19:3017:547.3 
1220:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:02   James Moore  V45MCroydon19:3619:164.9 
1421:37   Graham Hansen  V55MStriders of Croydon20:5217:585.5 
1521:45   Jon Dean  V55MStriders of Croydon19:3919:396.8 
1621:52   James Haywood S30MUnattached    
1721:53   Seymour Johnson V50MUnattached    
1821:58   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon20:5219:349.7 
1922:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2022:05   Christopher Finch  U11MStriders of Croydon20:2019:206.5 
2122:06   Andrew Bettiss  S30MEastbourne20:2720:2012.9 
2222:07   Torcato Fernandes V45MUnattached    
2322:17   Matthew D'rozario S20MUnattached    
2422:19   Ryan Moore S20MUnattached    
2522:23   Daniel Brittle  S30MLondon FrontRunners20:2419:416.2 
2622:25   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon/Southern Counties Vets20:3519:3110.0 
2722:26   Simon Ricca SBV50MUnattached22:2619:0312.1 
2822:27   Stav Tsielepis V35MUnattached    
2922:31   James Mohan V35MChester Road Runners    
3022:33   Rob Monk  V35MCroydon21:2020:108.1 
3122:38   Anna Corby  U20WCroydon20:3319:528.5 
3222:45   Nigel Davidson  V55MStriders of Croydon20:5719:2512.5 
3323:02   Jordi Casanovas S25MUnattached    
3423:06   Nicholas Bryant S30MUnattached    
3523:07   Luke Southwell S25MUnattached    
3623:08   Harrison Hayman  U11MHolland Sports AC22:0321:2410.8 
3723:08   Jessica Moore  U18WCroydon21:5321:036.6 
3823:10   Henk Witlox  V55MUnattached22:2621:0914.0 
3923:12   Martin Fullick S30MUnattached    
4023:17   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
4123:22   Ethan Foggo U11MUnattached    
4223:25   Luke Stanley S30MUnattached    
4323:33   Mark Hayman V45MUnattached    
4423:36   Pat Matthews S25MUnattached    
4523:38   John Highfield V35MUnattached    
4623:45   Alan Dolton  V60MStriders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets22:5120:1813.9 
4723:46   Jeremy Sinclair V50MUnattached    
4823:49   Danny Mclaughlin  V50MOrpington21:1220:2219.0 
4923:58   Joshua Bakare SBU18MCroydon22:2521:4421.2 
5023:59   Faqir Nawaz V45MCroydon Harriers    
5124:00   Kathryn Evans  V40WRoadhoggs21:5921:069.6 
5224:04   Vanessa Beal U18WUnattached    
5324:09   Alex Roy V40MUnattached    
5424:18   Lucy Finch  U15WStriders of Croydon22:4721:5514.3 
5524:38   Simon Powell  V45MUnattached23:1323:0414.0 
5624:38   Ainsley Smith U15MUnattached    
5724:45   Cian Leahy V40MUnattached    
5824:48   Edward Javan V35MUnattached    
5924:53   Faiyaz Farouk U18MUnattached    
6024:55   Jason Foggo V40MUnattached    
6124:59   Andrew Harrison S25MUnattached    
6225:02   Ashley Josephs S25MUnattached    
6325:02   Roo Stewart V35MUnattached    
6425:06   Lez Gonsalves  V45MUnattached24:2823:2420.4 
6525:10   Zoe Williams  V35WStriders of Croydon24:4122:4217.2 
6625:14   Viv Mitchell  V55WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley23:3920:4315.4 
6725:23   Leanne Moore  U15WCroydon22:5322:2910.5 
6825:24   Keith Watt  SENMUnattached23:1820:5714.2 
6925:25   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V50MUnattached24:2523:1616.6 
7025:27   Miriam De Souza  V40WCroydon25:2324:5616.4 
7125:32   Martin Nelson  S25MLondon FrontRunners24:5423:5319.2 
7225:33   Michael Arthur V40MUnattached    
7325:34   Stephen Allport V40MUnattached    
7425:34   Mark Webb S30MUnattached    
7525:42   Vanessa Kahr V45WUnattached    
7625:46   Mark Rollings S25MUnattached    
7725:47   Peter Rhodes  V35MUnattached24:1021:4416.5 
7825:49   Sophia Sachedina  S25WStriders of Croydon23:2321:5211.9 
7925:50   Peter Cleavely V40MUnattached    
8025:51   Michelle Campbell SBV45WHaringey/Striders of Croydon25:4823:2018.4 
8125:53   John O'neill  V50MUnattached23:5423:5414.5 
8225:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8326:00   Ian Garton V50MUnattached    
8426:02   Deepak Mehta V35MUnattached    
8526:05   Ron West V55MEmmanuel Runners    
8626:28   Robert Ackerley S25MUnattached    
8726:31   Trevor Browse  V60MSerpentine25:2623:0818.2 
8826:35   David Bull  V40MUnattached21:4121:1412.8 
8926:36   Graeme Taylor V40MUnattached    
9026:37   Chris James S30MUnattached    
9126:38   Joe Ingram S30MUnattached    
9226:45   Dennis Seymour  S20MStriders of Croydon26:2622:3527.6 
9326:47   Saarah Nawaz  U18WCroydon24:0422:5019.6 
9426:52   Trevor Biggs V60MUnattached    
9526:53   Jennifer Wood V40WUnattached    
9626:54   Dimi Booth V40WUnattached    
9726:54   Toby Forrester U20MUnattached    
9826:56   Stephen Stringer  V55MUnattached23:4223:1118.1 
10026:58   Harry Rose S30MUnattached    
9926:58   Bernard Nelligan  V55MUnattached22:2622:2617.0 
10127:05   Zubair Hamed S30MUnattached    
10227:12   Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
10327:29   Sonja Shakespeare PBV35WStriders of Croydon26:4624:3821.4 
10427:30   Paul Barry  V65MEaling Eagles24:5023:1618.9 
10527:33   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
10627:37   Nick Payne S25MUnattached    
10727:45   Mathew Prior  V35MStriders of Croydon25:2625:2621.6 
10828:01   Pius Chungath S30MUnattached    
10928:03   Adam Loveday U18MUnattached    
11028:16   Matt Tighe S30MBrothers Pearse AC    
11128:21   Martin Cross  V60MStriders of Croydon25:3224:5721.6 
11228:22   Yasushi Ito V55MUnattached    
11328:28   Ketan Patel V35MUnattached    
11428:40   Mark Brookbank V45MUnattached    
11528:40   Stephen Heinemann  V55MUnattached26:2223:4916.9 
11628:41   James Porter S30MUnattached    
11728:41   Sam Porter S25MUnattached    
11828:44   Oluremi Johnson V40WUnattached    
11928:52   Cress Davidson SBV50WUnattached28:3826:0032.4 
12028:57   David Greest V50MUnattached    
12129:00   Leanne Graham SBS25WClapham Pioneers26:0424:2515.1 
12229:15   Felix Facknou V40MUnattached    
12329:28   Thomas Davies U15MUnattached    
12429:29   Karen Macenhill  V45WStriders of Croydon27:0524:3921.1 
12529:29   Matt Rand S30MUnattached    
12629:39   Lewis MacKay U15MUnattached    
12729:40   Alex Beal V45MUnattached    
12829:43   Christine Boller V35WUnattached    
12929:44   David Fowler V35MUnattached    
13029:46   Norman Robinson V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
13129:48   Ismaeel Abdool S25MUnattached    
13229:53   Justin Lansdowne V45MUnattached    
13329:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13430:05   Greg Bird V45MUnattached    
13530:07   Jennifer Little V40WRun Mummy Run    
13630:11   Andrew Hall V60MUnattached    
13730:20   Charlotte Lowles S30WUnattached    
13830:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13930:25   Laura Mohan  S30WChester RR27:5727:5724.8 
14030:52   Kai Copsey U18MUnattached    
14130:53   Lili Allwood U11WUnattached    
14230:56   Sonia Ingram S25WUnattached    
14331:02   Parthasarathy Thandavarayan V35MUnattached    
14431:05   Bobby Hunt U11MUnattached    
14531:06   Adrian Little V65MUnattached    
14631:13   Helen Zietz S30WUnattached    
14731:14   Darren Zietz V35MUnattached    
14831:21   Janet Williams V60WUnattached    
14931:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15031:23   Sid Allwood U11MUnattached    
15131:26   Neil Bicknell V50MUnattached    
15231:31   Thandiwe Dhliwayo S30WUnattached    
15331:32   Helen Tebbutt V50WUnattached    
15431:36   Jet Berdos V35WUnattached    
15531:52   Julie Sellers V55WUnattached    
15631:58   Yasmeen Hameed U11WUnattached    
15731:58   Emilia Hameed S30WUnattached    
15832:03   Malcolm Paterson V65MUnattached    
15932:03   Poppy Rosen-Nash S30WCroydon & Old Whitgiftian Hockey Club    
16032:06   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached30:4128:4328.4 
16132:07   Chao Gibbs V50WEmmanuel Runners    
16232:10   Linda Gumley V35WUnattached    
16332:14   Lorraine Saunders V45WUnattached    
16432:22   Jemima Longhurst U15WUnattached    
16532:23   Maddy Longhurst U18WUnattached    
16632:27   Daniella Dsouza S25WUnattached    
16732:40   Laura Dellaway S30WUnattached    
16832:43   Marian Alayande V55WUnattached    
16932:45   Shola Elerewe SBV45WUnattached32:4530:2328.6 
17032:51   Heidi Allen S25WUnattached    
17132:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17233:09   Sally Stiling V50WUnattached    
17333:11   Eric Larbi S30MUnattached    
17433:17   Marcia Mullen V55WUnattached    
17533:22   Cerise Cooper S30WUnattached    
17633:27   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17733:33   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
17833:42   Sheena Hammond  V50WUnattached26:4225:1717.2 
17934:08   Rohit Ghai V40MUnattached    
18034:13   Joshua Foggo U15MUnattached    
18134:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18234:19   Ayden Foggo U11MUnattached    
18334:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18434:23   Tayo Dawodu V45W295 Striders    
18534:55   Sheron Bathmaker SBV45WUnattached34:5532:2931.6 
18636:04   Claire Browse  V60WSerpentine33:1533:1530.7 
18736:17   Helena Tsielepis S30WUnattached    
18836:38   Eric Campbell SBV50MCroydon36:3829:0935.1 
18936:42   Carmel Spanswick V50WRunning Sisters Network    
19036:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19137:42   Julie Corfield U20WUnattached    
19238:10   Victoria Louise Legge  V45WStriders of Croydon32:5828:0824.5 
19338:30   Sarah Allport V40WUnattached    
19438:45   Jane Gadsby V50WUnattached    
19538:59   Colin Devaney  V55MUnattached36:3833:0931.4 
19639:00   Jacqui Devaney SBV50WUnattached39:0033:5731.7 
19739:21   Rosemarie Stevens V45WUnattached    
19839:26   Sarah Clarke S30WUnattached    
19939:31   Donna Copsey V45WUnattached    
20039:57   Shaun Kennedy V40MUnattached    
20139:58   Lesley Ackerley V65WUnattached    
20240:08   Ralph Dawkins  V45MUnattached29:4326:2028.0 
20340:46   Sharvel White V35WUnattached    
20440:47   Kate Thompson S25WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20542:43   Stacey Seymour  SENWStriders of Croydon39:3639:2834.8 
20642:44   Lynn Seymour  V45WStriders of Croydon31:3525:3526.0 
20743:08   Sharmila Shanmugam V35WUnattached    
20843:10   Vivienne Little V60WUnattached    
20943:22   Sasi Ponnambalam S30WUnattached    
21043:33   Booma Ganesan V35WUnattached    
21144:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21245:06   Laura Barter V45WUnattached    
21346:31   Segun Alayande V55MUnattached    
21447:02   Shona Brown V35WUnattached    
21547:47   Ian Carpenter V70MUnattached    
21648:39   Sarah Sutton V45WUnattached    
21749:32   Nadine James V60WUnattached    
21852:48   Keith Booth  V70MUnattached52:0233:5836.0 
21953:25   Liam Foggo U11MUnattached    
22054:15   Joanna Scanlan V55WUnattached    
22159:00   Aleksander Dawidko U11MUnattached    
22259:02   Rafal Dawidko  S30MUnattached/Poland23:3221:189.8