Bath Skyline parkrun # 146 External Results
Bath Skyline
15 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12Alec Woods PBV50MBristol & West/Team Bath17:1217:129.7 
217:17Jim Webb  S30MTeam Bath16:5316:432.7 
317:20Guy Woods SBV50MTeam Bath17:2016:474.8 
417:53George Frost  S30MTeam Bath17:3116:571.5 
517:58James Donald  S30MTeam Bath17:2616:500.7 
618:14Simon Brace SBV40MTeam Bath17:4117:281.3 
718:40Katrine Svane  S30WTeam Bath18:0918:0918.7 
818:51Jonathan Pontin PBS25MRavens City of London18:0017:001.1 
919:00Conor McGrory  V40MNewbury18:1918:116.0 
1019:04Andrew Cannell  V35MMidhurst Milers17:5716:492.7 
1119:14Paul Sutherland S25MUnattached    
1219:24Ben Lang V40MUnattached    
1319:53Oliver Walton SBV35MUnattached19:1218:222.7 
1420:01Simon Pontin S20MSouth London Harriers    
1520:03Ben Gifford V40MUnattached    
1620:11C Hancock V35MUnattached    
1720:15Robert Clifford S30MUnattached    
1820:19David Vaudin  V60MTeam Bath19:0418:267.7 
1920:21Steve Rocliffe V35MGoodGym    
2020:30Matt Exley  V45MSomer19:4919:3110.4 
2120:32Nicholas Blake S25MUnattached    
2220:34Jo Thompson SBV55WTeam Bath20:3419:436.8 
2320:36T Richards S30MUnattached    
2420:39Alex Hemmings U15MUnattached    
2520:52Kim Simpson  S30WDurham19:5218:313.5 
2620:53Luke Bryant  S30MTyne Bridge17:4517:236.2 
2720:56Richard Blissett V35MWestbury Run England Group    
2821:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:15Stephen James S30MUnattached    
3021:16Tim Luck PBV40MTeam Bath20:4720:4221.4 
3121:17Tom Flemons V45MUnattached    
3221:19Geraint Tucker  V35MUnattached20:1819:3425.1 
3321:34Mike Danson V40MUnattached    
3421:40Andrew Ian Simmons  V50MUnattached21:3020:0216.2 
3521:50Michael Charlton V55MUnattached    
3621:53David Morris V45MUnattached    
3721:57Joe Travetti S25MUnattached    
3821:58Nicolas Scheidecker V35MUnattached    
3922:04Alexander Jones S30MUnattached    
4022:05Martin Dera  V35MSomer21:0320:248.5 
4122:06Rob Gluckman  V40MFul-On TC20:0819:2615.9 
4222:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:09Sam Trezies U15MUnattached    
4422:15Craig Avent V45MUnattached    
4522:17Edward Gill V40MUnattached    
4622:20Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
4722:22Jes Dickin  V55MCheddar Valley21:0321:0315.1 
4822:24Christopher Davies V40MUnattached    
4922:27Tim Hawkins PBV40MFry22:2722:2731.5 
5022:29Nick Parry  V55MTeam Bath19:4619:028.0 
5122:36Dudley Bond V40MUnattached    
5222:37John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
5322:49Nicola Cracknell  S30WTeam Bath21:0821:0815.4 
5423:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:07Hannah Tollinton S25WUnattached    
5623:16Jennifer Millard S30WUnattached    
5723:25Alessio Vermonti S30MUnattached    
5823:26Kimberley Brace  V35WTeam Bath21:4421:0914.4 
5923:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:30Will Brimson S20MUnattached    
6123:36Mark Haskins V45MUnattached    
6223:38Steve Calvert V50MUnattached    
6323:41Louisa Phillips  S30WBeckenham21:2320:5523.8 
6423:45Chris Stephenson V50MUnattached    
6523:46Mark Ilott  V50MSomer22:3321:4712.2 
6623:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:57Ben Howard U11MUnattached    
6823:58Peter Hancock S30MUnattached    
6924:00Sam Rowe U18MUnattached    
7024:03Dave Webb V45MUnattached    
7124:04Stuart Shaw V50MUnattached    
7224:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:06Katarina Avent V40WUnattached    
7424:11Martin Petrides V60MUnattached    
7524:20Matt Atkinson V40MUnattached    
7624:25Dave Denning  V45MUnattached20:5320:3019.1 
7724:27Ben Corteen S30MUnattached    
7824:29Lydia Thacker S20WUnattached    
7924:29Mary Hastie  V45WTeam Bath24:1623:5615.7 
8024:32Christopher Streets  V45MTeam Bath21:4221:0214.9 
8124:35Phil Rochford-Smith V50MUnattached    
8224:36Matthew Ripley S25MUnattached    
8324:38Matthew Boules SBU18MLivingston24:3824:0522.2 
8424:38Gabe Johnson U15MUnattached    
8524:39Zachariah Burns U15MUnattached    
8624:39Amy Gates  V45WFrome24:0523:4618.0 
8724:40Ian Shellard V50MUnattached    
8824:50Ian Hayman V50MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
8924:52David Adams PBV50MBere Alston24:5224:5227.3 
9024:53Chloe Steele PBS30WUnattached24:5324:5327.2 
9124:56Barnaby Stephenson U15MUnattached    
9224:56Rhys Goodman U11MUnattached    
9324:57James Goodman V40MUnattached    
9425:03Mark Lewis V50MUnattached    
9525:04Steven Wilson V45MUnattached    
9625:07Melissa Cannell  SENWUnattached24:3120:5728.5 
9725:13Mark Henfield V55MUnattached    
9825:16Ned Callow U15MUnattached    
9925:17Stephen Callow V45MUnattached    
10025:21Jon Davis V50MDSRA    
10125:27Alan Cox V60MUnattached    
10225:33Andrew Chadwick V35MUnattached    
10325:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:39Lucy Anderson S30WGoodGym    
10525:44Joel Hirst V45MUnattached    
10625:46Louise Keeble  V40WLivingston23:1923:1916.7 
10725:51Nicola Carr V40WUnattached    
10825:52Joanne Dodd PBV40WTeam Bath25:0523:2423.7 
10925:59Brian Tibbles V50MUnattached    
11026:03Michael Turner U15MUnattached    
11126:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11226:20Clairea Newman S30WUnattached    
11326:23Emma Huntington V40WUnattached    
11426:31Matthew Baldwin S20MUnattached    
11526:34Tomos Millward U15MUnattached    
11626:34Ian Millward V45MUnattached    
11726:35Alberto Narbona Miguel V35MUnattached    
11826:35Monty B Evans U11MUnattached    
11926:42Mark Charlwood V50MUnattached    
12026:43Carl Young  V60MUnattached24:4421:4816.8 
12126:45Russell Bradford V50MUnattached    
12226:46Diane Mawer  V55WUnattached24:1123:3019.0 
12326:47Chris Bond V45MUnattached    
12426:47Henry Cox U11MUnattached    
12526:49Kirstie Jackson V45WUnattached    
12626:54Andrew Oswin V50MUnattached    
12726:57Herbie Callow U15MUnattached    
12826:57Richard Stark V55MUnattached    
12927:00Martin Boniface S25MUnattached    
13027:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:05Theo R Evans U11MUnattached    
13227:06Joe Jolliffe V55MUnattached    
13327:10Martyn B Evans V45MUnattached    
13427:12David Axford V50MUnattached    
13527:27Esther Thompson V35WUnattached    
13627:34Monika Kaiserova S30WUnattached    
13727:35Caroline Sampson V40WUnattached    
13827:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:42Tim Crozier-Cole V45MUnattached    
14027:43Amelia Baxter U15WUnattached    
14127:44Anna Jones V45WUnattached    
14227:54Susy Giles V50WUnattached    
14327:55Sarah Underwood V50WUnattached    
14427:57Stephen Andrew Zeal  V55MFylde Coast Runners24:1824:1824.0 
14528:10Nicole Jackson  S25WAvon Valley27:1225:5318.8 
14628:12Jim Campbell V40MUnattached    
14728:13Nigel Osborne  V50MTeam Bath21:5921:1812.1 
14828:14Amy Manley S30WUnattached    
14928:15David Carr V45MUnattached    
15028:18Daniel Osborne S20MUnattached    
15128:19Hamish MacKenzie U11MUnattached    
15228:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15328:32Sally Burns V40WUnattached    
15428:36Gavin Irvine V50MUnattached    
15528:39Harriet Pagnamenta V40WUnattached    
15628:56Karen Stack V50WUnattached    
15729:01Christian Seaton U11MUnattached    
15829:02Caroline Robbins V50WUnattached    
15929:06Joanna McLea S25WUnattached    
16029:07Charlotte Webb S30WUnattached    
16129:08Danielle Sellwood V50WUnattached    
16229:10Amanda Callow V45WUnattached    
16329:12Terry Harding V60MUnattached    
16429:18Deborah Jane Simmons SBV50WUnattached29:1827:3127.3 
16529:19Katie Levitt S30WUnattached    
16629:26Andrew Grundy V60MUnattached    
16729:28Jack Ideson V35MUnattached    
16829:36Sam Clay U18MUnattached    
16929:38Richard Griffin V50MUnattached    
17029:41Roger Baer V55MUnattached    
17129:44Sally Webber V55WUnattached    
17229:46Celia Smith  V40WChippenham H27:4625:1620.9 
17329:56Lucy Boules SBU11WLivingston29:5627:5121.0 
17429:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:58Rebecca Sadler S20WUnattached    
17629:59Sam Chapman V35WVegan Runners    
17730:03Jane E Harris  V50WSerpentine26:2225:5025.0 
17830:14John Roberts V65MGoodGym    
17930:15Ingrid Chesher V35WUnattached    
18030:21Ben Wyatt S30MUnattached    
18130:29Clare James V45WUnattached    
18230:33Paula Webb V45WUnattached    
18330:41Katherine Davy V35WUnattached    
18430:42Sophie Gillmore V35WUnattached    
18530:43John Peake  V60MBitton23:2221:0914.6 
18630:43Edmund Turner U11MUnattached    
18730:44Philip Turner V45MUnattached    
18830:45Lisa Barnes V45WUnattached    
18930:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19030:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19130:53Katrina Kelly S30WUnattached    
19230:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19330:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19431:03Bill Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
19531:06James Gorman V50MUnattached    
19631:08Karen MacKenzie V50WUnattached    
19731:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19831:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19931:28Alexandra John U18WUnattached    
20031:29Angela Waldron V65WWomen on the Run    
20131:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20231:30Michael Edmunds V65MUnattached    
20331:31Michelle Francis V50W#FriendsThatRun    
20431:32Lisa Hobbs V45WUnattached    
20531:34Catrin Geeson V35WUnattached    
20631:35Paula Koer V45WUnattached    
20731:36Ray Brigden  V70MTeam Bath30:5626:0030.5 
20831:37David Leach S20MUnattached    
20931:38Alex Jacobs S20WUnattached    
21031:39Natalie Callow V40WUnattached    
21131:43Rinaldo Tempo V55MUnattached    
21231:46James Boniface V55MUnattached    
21331:57Rebecca Hourston V40WUnattached    
21432:06Helen Pinkett V35WUnattached    
21532:13Anna Hall  V35WVegan29:5328:4030.8 
21632:15Torbjorn Gustafsson S30MUnattached    
21732:18Claire Brimson V50WUnattached    
21832:22Pam Adams  V50WBere Alston30:0127:2334.7 
21932:29Chrissy Webb  V60WUnattached29:5328:3323.8 
22032:37Helen Shellard V50WUnattached    
22132:39Lucy Terrell S30WUnattached    
22232:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22332:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22432:53Clare Hammond V45WUnattached    
22532:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22632:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22733:08Neil Cox V40MUnattached    
22833:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22933:26Wendy Falk S30WUnattached    
23033:57Jonathan Dawson V45MUnattached    
23133:58Carys Major S20WUnattached    
23233:59Juliet Taylor V45WUnattached    
23334:20Alexandra Brain V50WUnattached    
23434:43Paola Vaughan V45WUnattached    
23534:44Isabel Webb U15WUnattached    
23634:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23736:19Anne Kendall V60WUnattached    
23836:27Janice Rambridge  V65WTeam Bath33:2830:2035.8 
23936:33Sandra Jefferies V50WUnattached    
24037:00Luisa Hugues Salas U11WUnattached    
24137:01Vera Hugues Salas V40WUnattached    
24237:14Emma Thorne V40WUnattached    
24337:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24437:23Hamish Gallacher V40MUnattached    
24537:24Abbey Gallacher U11WUnattached    
24637:25Felicity Knell  V35WUnattached22:0520:2313.6 
24737:40Abigail Baxter U15WUnattached    
24837:44Becky Kay V40WUnattached    
24937:50Sophia Hugues Salas U11WUnattached    
25037:52Oscar Hugues Salas V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2