Beckenham Place parkrun # 34 External Results
Beckenham Place
15 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:05   Finlay Brannan  U18MBlackheath & Bromley17:3817:381.7 
218:09   David Stell S30MUnattached    
318:10   Tom Froggett  S25MBeckenham17:5217:354.7 
418:18   Edward Stell S20MUnattached    
518:20   Ben Reeves  S25MKent17:2517:080.5 
618:36   Ben Greenfield S25MUnattached    
718:37   Steven Moss  V55MUnattached18:0318:036.3 
819:08   Walker Syachalinga  S25MUnattached18:2017:023.6 
919:13   William Cotter  V45MDulwich/Unattached18:5518:5010.1 
1019:15   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:4717:474.0 
1119:18   Matthew Pollard V40MUnattached    
1219:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:27   Alexis Tobin  V40MOrpington/Ireland19:0019:0010.2 
1419:36   Selma Benattia  V35WDulwich19:2019:2020.0 
1519:49   David Mason  V40MSerpentine19:4318:3310.4 
1619:52   Richard Byford  S30MBlackheath & Bromley17:5517:558.2 
1720:03   Julian Spencer-Wood  V65MKent/Striders of Croydon19:5119:099.2 
1820:21   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached19:1619:095.3 
1920:47   Ben Fairhall V40MUnattached    
2020:54   Joe Leach S25MUnattached    
2120:57   Phil Varley V45MUnattached    
2221:09   Chris Gasken V35MUnattached    
2321:15   Andrew Lawes  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:2519:0410.2 
2421:17   Anthony Bunce V35MUnattached    
2521:27   Tom M Steadman  SENMUnattached20:2120:219.0 
2621:33   David Bostock  V45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:0020:528.4 
2721:36   Sarah Barton S25WUnattached    
2821:38   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
2921:40   Michael Burt S30MUnattached    
3021:41   Nicholas Brown  V60MDulwich20:3018:3712.2 
3121:58   Jevgenij Kazanov  V60MBromley Veterans21:3321:1912.4Click your Clock logo
3221:58   Greg Lawrie  V35MUnattached20:5920:1610.1 
3322:10   Rory Clarke S30MUnattached    
3422:15   Tom Nickalls S30MUnattached    
3522:20   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
3622:22   Richard Selway  V50MBeckenham21:1018:166.7 
3722:27   Richard Lawes V60MUnattached    
3822:31   Richard Thorn S30MUnattached    
3922:34   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:4520:358.4 
4022:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:37   Martin Rowling  V60MOrpington22:3621:4312.6 
4222:42   Filippo Charles V40MUnattached    
4322:49   Charles Hardaker S30MBeckenham RC    
4422:55   Patrick Baughan  V45MBeckenham22:0422:0412.3 
4522:57   David Laurence Williams  V45MUnattached22:2521:0910.4 
4623:01   David Couder V50MUnattached    
4723:08   Ricky Jones  S30MPegasus RC20:4118:5113.4 
4823:17   Brian Dorgan V35MUnattached    
4923:19   Richard Seabrook  V70MBeckenham22:4922:1812.8 
5023:22   Nick Swatton SBV50MHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley23:0021:2413.8 
5123:23   Stuart Wilson  V50MBeckenham22:3521:4714.5 
5223:30   Mona Arlett  V35WBeckenham22:5322:3624.2 
5323:35   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
5423:38   David Hemming V40MUnattached    
5523:39   Emily Hill  SENWUnattached22:5021:5410.1 
5623:41   Tay Blair U15WUnattached    
5723:49   Mike Reich V35MUnattached    
5823:49   Paul Fletcher  V40MJP Morgan/Beckenham21:5719:2111.8 
5923:53   Daniel Johns V40MUnattached    
6024:00   Maria Chandler  S30WBeckenham23:0822:5314.5 
6124:03   Alex Andrews S25MUnattached    
6224:07   Katie Davidson  S25WLonely Goat RC23:3322:2413.9 
6324:10   Matthew Steere  S25MOrpington18:4016:360.8 
6424:10   Stephen Ferrar  V60MBeckenham23:5621:3617.8 
6524:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:14   Sarah Stell S25WUnattached    
6724:17   Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
6824:24   Keith Tom S20MUnattached    
6924:25   Christopher Jackson V55MUnattached    
7024:27   Alasdair Taylor-Steeds S30MUnattached    
7124:34   Dawn Fincham V40WUnattached    
7224:37   Jacob Varley U18MUnattached    
7324:38   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached22:1319:179.8 
7424:50   Jackie Linehan  V50WBeckenham24:2323:3217.4 
7524:56   Rory Brace S30MUnattached    
7625:00   Sarah Lloyd S30WUnattached    
7725:06   Nick Osys S30MUnattached    
7825:14   Soheel Bhandari  V60MBromley Veterans22:1019:5313.4 
7925:15   Adam Hanlon S25MUnattached    
8025:18   Catherine Shawyer V50WUnattached    
8125:24   Helen Brown  V50WHastings Runners23:1622:4516.7 
8225:32   Alexander Selway  U18MUnattached23:1823:1827.3 
8325:32   Hannah Winfield S25WUnattached    
8425:34   Elise Swatton PBU18WBlackheath & Bromley25:3425:3431.2 
8525:37   Paul Lynch  V45MUnattached23:5123:5117.0 
8625:40   Andrew Steele V45MUnattached    
8725:43   Gemma Potter V35WUnattached    
8825:45   Elaine Galloway V65WUnattached    
8925:46   Scott Bulmer  U20MBlackheath & Bromley21:5420:4823.9 
9025:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:54   Olivia Jenkins S20WUnattached    
9225:55   Stephen Gray  V35MBeckenham20:0719:055.8 
9325:59   Jo Hampton SBV45WOrpington25:4224:3522.3 
9426:03   Bob Jones V60MUnattached    
9526:11   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
9626:19   Jane Fawcett V55WUnattached    
9726:25   Steve Strafford  V60MUnattached24:5824:3219.8 
9826:27   Murray Wild  V45MUnattached25:2825:2225.5 
9926:30   Andreas Michael U15MUnattached    
10026:41   Caleb Beaton-Skillman U11MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
10126:41   Orrin Blair U15WUnattached    
10226:44   Kirsty Sewter V35WUnattached    
10326:46   Bill Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
10426:48   Meredith Phillips V45WUnattached    
10526:50   Jennifer Beston S30WUnattached    
10626:51   Nick Tye S30MUnattached    
10726:59   Amy Powell Yeates S25WUnattached    
10827:00   Emma Baker V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
10927:04   Lisa Beaton V45WUnattached    
11027:15   Roz Murphy  V50WCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:5725:3418.9 
11127:16   Chloe Gray V35WUnattached    
11227:18   Caroline Whittaker PBV35WStriders of Croydon24:3824:1316.3 
11327:22   Louise Ann Dickson  V45WUnattached26:5124:3220.4 
11427:25   Ben Walsh  V55MBeckenham23:5822:4515.7 
11527:26   Betty Foggitt  V45WBromley Veterans25:0025:0017.4 
11627:26   Julie Hawkins V35WUnattached    
11727:29   Helen Anne Fleming  V40WUnattached27:0524:2634.1 
11827:30   Dan MacKintosh S25MUnattached    
11927:32   James Harrington S25MUnattached    
12027:34   Madalyn Hardaker S25WBeckenham RC    
12127:43   Yvonne Compton  V60WUnattached27:3727:1222.3 
12227:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12327:54   Yolanda Dovey V40WUnattached    
12427:56   Lucy Stephenson S25WUnattached    
12528:10   Diane Winch  V45WPetts Wood27:3127:3128.0 
12628:36   Deborah Ford  V45WBeckenham25:4824:5718.2 
12728:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12828:43   Paul Harris V60MUnattached    
12928:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13028:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13129:13   Karen Walsh  V50WUnattached25:5325:0818.7 
13229:19   Suzanne Balfour-Peers V35WUnattached    
13329:23   Valerie Fairbrass PBV65WKent28:5728:1823.5 
13429:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13529:27   Ann Muttukumaru V65WUnattached    
13629:37   Dennis Fairbrass V65MKent AC    
13729:49   Esme France S25WUnattached    
13829:49   Natalie Price  V50WBromley Veterans29:0228:1923.4 
13929:57   Joanne Cruse  V40WUnattached28:2025:0626.7 
14030:07   Calum Steele U15MUnattached    
14130:21   Ian Hooton V50MUnattached    
14230:26   Rebecca Lambourne V35WUnattached    
14330:30   Sam Nash S25MUnattached    
14430:53   Nina Arcuri V50WUnattached    
14531:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14631:20   Chris Bradbury S30MUnattached    
14731:30   Judith Reep V50WUnattached    
14831:34   Janine Dreyer V45WUnattached    
14931:44   Timothy Carpenter V45MUnattached    
15031:47   Kirsty Brunker V45WUnattached    
15131:50   Amiee Winney S30WUnattached    
15232:02   America Martins S20WUnattached    
15332:03   Lesley Steele V45WUnattached    
15432:08   Sam Tibbert U18MUnattached    
15532:10   Chris Compton V60MUnattached    
15632:14   Pete Edwards V60MUnattached    
15732:37   Michelle Bennett V45WUnattached    
15832:41   Brian Stokes V70MUnattached    
15932:42   Samantha Swatton V50WUnattached    
16033:20   Ann Boxshall V60WUnattached    
16133:57   Philip Craven SBV60MUnattached33:5725:5135.6 
16234:16   Jo Dovey V40WUnattached    
16334:24   Nese Akbal V35WUnattached    
16434:39   Elizabeth Fox V45WUnattached    
16535:08   Ashutosh Natraj S30MUnattached    
16635:35   Victoria Campion  SENWUnattached31:4129:3026.6 
16736:25   Rebecca Yau V60WUnattached    
16837:01   Sheila Rogers V55WUnattached    
16937:03   Tracey Goodhew V55WUnattached    
17037:07   Stella Attar V40WUnattached    
17137:55   Gita Beecroft V50WZero to Hero Runners    
17238:22   Emma Taylor-Steeds S30WUnattached    
17338:30   Jacqueline Cook V60WUnattached    
17439:53   Theresa Avery V50WUnattached    
17543:29   Kathleen Lucey SBV60WUnattached43:2928:0536.0 
17643:30   Jenny Dalton  V50WBromley Veterans36:5033:4836.0