Roundshaw Downs parkrun # 431 External Results
Roundshaw Downs
15 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Neil Reissland  V50MSouth London16:4516:381.7 
217:47   Kevin Lewis  V40MSutton Runners17:2117:211.5 
318:00   Tatsuya Okamoto  V35MStriders of Croydon17:1817:181.1 
418:14   Robert Lines V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
519:01   Antony Constantinou SBV50MChiltern Church Runners/Collingwood18:5318:314.1 
619:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:21   Matthew Stone  V55MStriders of Croydon18:3518:052.5 
819:37   Jordan O'Dongo SBU18MCroydon19:3718:417.0 
919:48   Andrew James Lawrence Mcdonald PBS20MUnattached19:4818:414.6 
1019:56   Luke Fowkes-Smith S25MUnattached    
1120:22   Sam O'Dongo  V40MStriders of Croydon/Croydon19:5419:157.7 
1220:23   Joe Victor  V50MCollingwood19:4319:437.3 
1320:27   Paul McGarry S25MUnattached    
1420:35   Brandan Morrell  U15MSouth London19:1917:582.8 
1520:35   Christopher John Curtis  V45MUnattached19:3119:319.0 
1620:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:55   David Alderson  S30MUnattached19:4519:116.5 
1820:57   Rob Harris V45MUnattached    
1921:05   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners20:0319:327.7 
2021:07   Martin Drake  V45MStriders of Croydon20:1120:117.4 
2121:11   Matthew Harrall S25MUnattached    
2221:14   Michael Thomas  S20MUnattached20:5618:5014.2 
2321:17   Peter Longworth  V40MHorley Harriers/South London19:2719:2711.8Click your Clock logo
2421:19   Graham Jones V40MUnattached    
2521:28   Ian Cotton  U15MSouth London20:0519:438.2 
2621:46   Pehr Eriksson  V50MUnattached21:2320:5310.8 
2721:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:49   Tony Wilson S25MUnattached    
2921:50   Dylan Thomas U18MChiltern Church Runners    
3021:52   Nicholas Tanner V35MUnattached    
3121:59   Keith Dunning  V50MCollingwood21:0918:419.6 
3221:59   Bob Chart  V50MCollingwood20:5420:0010.7 
3322:04   Robert Deacon S30MUnattached    
3422:11   David Colm O'Domhnaill U18MUnattached    
3522:11   Damian Taylor V35MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
3622:15   James Springate U15MSt Patrick's Tigers    
3722:18   Patrick O'Brien  V55MSouth London22:0421:0610.2 
3822:19   Martin Gray V45MUnattached    
3922:32   Ray Saunders V40MUnattached    
4022:36   Martin O'Halloran  V60MHercules Wimbledon22:0819:1810.2 
4122:41   Ian Smith V50MHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
4222:42   Dave Trew  V45MSutton Runners21:4221:4214.9 
4322:45   Rene Berende V55MChiltern Church Runners    
4422:53   Mohamed Maguid S30MUnattached    
4523:04   Timothy Clarke V50MUnattached    
4623:06   Robin Mcdonald  V55MUnattached22:0020:0610.1 
4723:07   Art Sett  SENMUnattached21:3521:3520.1 
4823:09   Rachael Hayward V45WChiltern Church Runners    
4923:12   Martin Barron V55MUnattached    
5023:14   Peter Elson V50MUnattached    
5123:24   Mark Etherington S25MUnattached    
5223:33   Colin Jackson  V55MUnattached22:5422:5424.1Click your Clock logo
5323:36   Andy Newbery  V55MUnattached22:1620:2512.5 
5423:38   Noel Aitchison  SENMUnattached21:5121:5111.7 
5523:39   Stephen Hewett  V50MUnattached22:5920:2915.1 
5623:41   John Cazabon  V45MUnattached22:3921:228.2 
5723:51   Maeve Tomlinson  V40WCollingwood23:4122:5125.9 
5824:00   Akila Weerakkody U15MUnattached    
5924:06   Kevin Quinn V40MUnattached    
6024:18   Roger Misra S30MUnattached    
6124:21   Michael Procter V50MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
6224:23   Darren Millings V40MSt Patrick's Tigers    
6324:29   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners18:3816:28-1.0 
6424:30   Rory Macleod  V55MUnattached22:5321:4315.8 
6524:30   Emmanuel Victor U15MUnattached    
6624:37   Jonathan McCulloch U15MUnattached    
6724:38   Jonathan Sharrock  V40MUnattached22:3922:1213.0 
6824:40   Scott Worsfold V50MUnattached    
6924:41   Peter Johnson  V50MStriders of Croydon20:2820:047.9 
7024:43   Maia Morrell  U11WSouth London24:3122:5012.5 
7124:44   Shun-Lai Chan  V45WCollingwood22:3822:1311.8 
7224:46   Andy Inman  V40MUnattached22:0222:0220.6 
7324:53   Harry Frost S20MUnattached    
7424:56   Stephanie Ware SBSENWSouth London23:5121:1622.1 
7525:04   Michael Ogunnaike  V50MUnattached24:4124:2314.4 
7625:11   Tony Gallagher SBV60MSutton Runners25:1120:5218.2 
7725:16   Gary Harrison V55MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
7825:18   Emma Penn S20WEmmanuel Runners    
7925:20   Paul Matthew Barter  V55MSouth West RR23:2823:1113.9 
8025:21   Sam Jennings S20MUnattached    
8125:23   Alan Jaye  SENMUnattached22:5722:0013.0 
8225:25   Cindy Woo V35WHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
8325:29   Robert Adam Nyman  V55MUnattached23:1022:5516.1 
8425:38   Laila Morrell  U11WSouth London24:2722:2712.6 
8525:40   Danny Morrell  V45MCollingwood23:1522:4412.8 
8625:40   Roger Chasteauneuf  SENMUnattached24:3324:2618.1 
8725:42   Bradley Jennings S25MUnattached    
8825:42   Noriko Sugiyama  V50WSerpentine24:4022:2815.9 
8925:44   Ian Flinders V50MEmmanuel Runners    
9025:46   Katy King V45WSt Patrick's Tigers    
9125:49   Mark Baker V40MUnattached    
9225:52   Vou-Fri Sett U18MWilson's School    
9325:52   Jonathan Alawo V35MUnattached    
9425:53   Wendy Spear  V55WUnattached25:5225:1318.9 
9525:55   Michael Joseph Larkin  V55MUnattached24:3224:2416.4 
9626:01   Monica Fisk  S30WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:5222:4013.5 
9726:04   Daniel Guest V45MUnattached    
9826:16   Jeffrey Croucher V50MGood Shepherd Runners    
9926:19   Clare Jeffries V50WEmmanuel Runners    
10026:20   Nikki Waller  V40WCollingwood24:1924:1916.3 
10126:32   Martyn Newton S25MUnattached    
10226:34   Claire Mitchell S30WUnattached    
10326:47   Warren D'souza V45MUnattached    
10426:52   Dave Oldfield  V45MUnattached24:0919:3413.3 
10526:52   Elzbieta Dobosz S30WUnattached    
10626:54   Nima Lama S25WUnattached    
10727:00   Helen McGowan V35WUnattached    
10827:04   Eric De Valmency  V50MChiltern Church Runners24:5022:5322.4 
10927:08   Ed Hilliam S30MUnattached    
11027:20   Martin Long SBV60MSouth London27:2020:5335.3 
11127:21   Roy Victor U11MUnattached    
11227:29   Laurence Learner  V65MTadworth25:5724:5823.1 
11327:29   Magdalena Victor S30WUnattached    
11427:33   Richard McDonagh SBV60MUnattached27:3323:2235.3 
11527:35   Anna Jaye  V40WStriders of Croydon26:3624:1329.9 
11627:37   Claire Louise Phillips  V45WUnattached25:3125:3118.6 
11727:42   Helen Zreik V40WUnattached    
11827:43   Sarah Tindley  V45WUnattached26:5726:5220.7 
11927:44   Mandy Bowyer SBV50WSouth London27:2124:4823.2 
12027:47   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
12127:48   Karen Chart  V40WUnattached26:4726:0919.4 
12227:57   Michael Jenkins S30MUnattached    
12328:01   Megan Thomas U15WChiltern Church Runners    
12428:03   Gary Evans V45MUnattached    
12528:05   Fran McGovern V35WChiltern Church Runners    
12628:07   Christopher Ruck S25MUnattached    
12728:08   Paris Congrave S25WUnattached    
12828:11   Alex Wang U15MUnattached    
12928:16   Sophia Lunn U11WChiltern Church Runners    
13028:17   Eirill Sodal S20WUnattached    
13128:20   Kane Lewis S25MUnattached    
13228:23   Tom Algar S20MChiltern Church Runners    
13328:27   Kirsty Cotton  V45WUnattached27:0526:0318.1 
13428:30   Neil Mosley  V50MUnattached28:0022:3325.8 
13528:33   Michael Coppin U15MSt Patrick's Tigers    
13628:35   Alex Helliwell SBS25MCollingwood28:3525:3922.1 
13728:45   Kevin Sellman V55M100% me    
13828:51   Mary Jones V55WUnattached    
13928:52   Mark Blackman  V45MUnattached23:1222:4919.5 
14028:55   Yvonne Harrison SBV55WCroydon Running Sisters26:4925:2321.1 
14128:56   Kate Gray V40WUnattached    
14228:57   Stephen Jennings V45MUnattached    
14328:58   Alan Sillitto V45MUnattached    
14428:59   Periasamy Selvaraj V45MUnattached    
14529:03   Grant Ramsay V45MUnattached    
14629:04   Rekha Sinhal V45WUnattached    
14729:14   Charlotte Constantinou  U18WCollingwood26:1726:1725.2 
14829:20   Helen Louise Elderfield  V55WCollingwood26:1824:3516.7 
14929:22   Geoff Nunn V70MHoly Trinity Church Wallington    
15029:29   Richard Springate V45MUnattached    
15129:31   Bhavesh Jhurree U20MUnattached    
15229:32   Alice-May Hayward U20WUnattached    
15329:34   Sayantan Biswas V35MUnattached    
15429:39   David Goodman V50MChiltern Church Runners    
15529:43   Allan Kuhar  V40MUnattached28:0627:0224.6 
15629:48   Stephen Barham SBV50MUnattached29:4828:5433.0 
15729:53   John Helliwell  V55MUnattached26:3123:4022.1 
15829:57   Rowena Francis S20WChrist Church Purley Runners    
15929:59   Wilfred Yung S30MChiltern Church Runners    
16030:06   Hannah Langmead Thorpe  S25WCollingwood27:2125:5224.1 
16130:09   Eileen Leonard  V55WUnattached27:4927:0121.6 
16230:12   David William Lunn  V40MChiltern Church Runners28:4724:0021.0 
16330:14   Thomas Cotton U18MSt Patrick's Tigers    
16430:14   Alison Fox  V50WCollingwood27:4125:5025.2 
16530:21   Rowena Stone S20WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
16630:24   Emma Robinson S30WUnattached    
16730:30   Rosa Constantinou  V45WCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners27:2127:1825.4 
16830:33   Sally O'Regan  V65WUnattached28:3326:3624.9 
16930:52   Tim Gray  V45MCollingwood28:1122:3425.7 
17030:56   Gino Johm S20MUnattached    
17130:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17231:03   Mary Mangan V50WUnattached    
17331:04   Sam McCormack V40MUnattached    
17431:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17531:13   Vivian Frimpong-Yiadom V45W135 Running Club    
17631:14   Alison Marwick SBV40WUnattached31:1424:5825.5 
17731:19   Tracey Jennings V45WUnattached    
17831:21   Jolyon Hurst U15MSt Patrick's Tigers    
17931:21   Lindsay Rice  V35WSutton Runners23:5823:1514.0 
18031:23   Holly Smithurst S25WUnattached    
18131:24   Riaz Hossenbux  V40MUnattached26:1920:099.6 
18231:28   Alan William Lawrence  V50MUnattached30:2828:0522.3 
18331:41   Merry George S25WUnattached    
18431:46   Hilary Rankin V55WUnattached    
18531:46   Nick White  V65MUnattached30:0522:3624.0 
18631:53   Ben Jones U15MUnattached    
18731:57   Gari Thomas V45MUnattached    
18832:06   Jo Wheeler  V50WUnattached30:1630:1626.8 
18932:08   Steven Harmer V40MUnattached    
19032:20   Michael Deacon V55MUnattached    
19132:21   Karen Davidson V55WUnattached    
19232:24   Sheila Daily V50WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
19332:38   Susannah Oliver V45WUnattached    
19432:42   Madeleine Burt U18WEmmanuel Runners    
19532:59   Maria Lawrence  V50WCollingwood31:1029:5026.5 
19633:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19733:04   Jola Nowakowska-Jarosz V50WUnattached    
19833:07   Finn Harris U18MUnattached    
19933:09   Kathryn Schofield  S20WSutton Runners29:3029:3026.2 
20033:13   Ganesh Perumal V35MUnattached    
20133:29   Lorraine Podiephatshwa V35WCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
20233:29   Jeanine Cazabon V50WUnattached    
20333:35   Samuel Baker S25MChiltern Church Runners    
20433:47   Ken Wright  V70MChiltern Church Runners31:1826:5229.5 
20533:54   Joy Harris V70WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
20633:55   Kathrine Hand V40WChiltern Church Runners    
20734:09   Gemma Bruckner V35WUnattached    
20834:22   Steven Laing S30MUnattached    
20934:33   Audrey Babo S30WUnattached    
21034:40   Frances McIlrath V35WUnattached    
21134:41   Nigel Smith V60MUnattached    
21234:55   Felicia Flinders V50WUnattached    
21334:57   Sue Gray  V45WChiltern Church Runners34:4631:1127.3 
21435:00   Timothy Lunn U11MChiltern Church Runners    
21535:07   Sue Elson V55WUnattached    
21635:13   Alla Lunn  SENWChiltern Church Runners32:0829:0331.0 
21735:40   Alison Goveia V45WUnattached    
21836:11   Krishnan Chandrabose V60MUnattached    
21936:22   Jane Keelson  SENWUnattached30:4830:4828.7 
22036:32   Anne Harris V70WUnattached    
22136:32   Daran Mitchell V45MAXA UK Running Club    
22236:36   Sue Swaysland V45WEmmanuel Runners    
22336:44   Mark Baldwin V55MChiltern Church Runners    
22436:44   Emma Baldwin S20WChiltern Church Runners    
22537:00   Antonnette Cabida V50WUnattached    
22637:12   Andrew Coppin V40MUnattached    
22737:21   Edit Kokavecz V55WChiltern Church Runners    
22837:33   James Nicholls U11MUnattached    
22937:48   Dorothy Appiah V50WUnattached    
23037:57   Rupert Quested SBV70MCollingwood34:2927:0827.0 
23138:17   Samantha Downham U18WSpringfield Church Springers    
23238:32   Sharna Downham U18WSpringfield Church Springers    
23338:40   Daniel Stoneham S20MChiltern Church Runners    
23438:47   Harriet Archer  V45WCollingwood35:0534:1832.3 
23538:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23638:57   Sarah Downham V40WSpringfield Church Springers    
23739:02   Rebecca Barter V40WUnattached    
23839:42   Issy Groom  SENWChiltern Church Runners29:5229:5236.0 
23939:42   Chloe Constantinou  U20WCollingwood28:2327:0928.7 
24040:26   Rebecca Jones U11WUnattached    
24140:26   Susan Jones V40WUnattached    
24241:19   Jack Byles S20MUnattached    
24341:34   Sally Lane V50WUnattached    
24442:08   Claire Coppin V40WSt Patrick's Tigers    
24542:32   Rolene Grant V55WUnattached    
24643:05   Conya-Sky Springer-Coulthrust U15WUnattached    
24743:05   Tracey Springer V45WUnattached    
24843:15   Oichun Lo V50WUnattached    
24943:25   David Foulkes V60MUnattached    
25043:29   William Webster U11MGood Shepherd Runners    
Page: 1 2