Leeds parkrun # 517 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
15 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Steven Mayers PBS30MSt. Helens Sutton16:4616:463.2 
217:02   Liam O'Brien SBV40MHyde Park Harriers/Northern Masters17:0216:254.3 
317:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:58   Alex Sinclair S20MUnattached    
518:19   Jay Bennett SBV40MUnknown/Unattached18:1917:534.0 
618:25   Robert Vincent PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds18:2518:255.5 
718:30   Philip Goose  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:0317:030.0 
818:30   Scott Watson  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:5217:491.7 
918:42   David McGuire  V45MWharfedale18:2617:324.8Click your Clock logo
1018:44   Owen Robin  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds/Abbey AC18:2717:137.1 
1118:47   Gary Mann  V35MValley Striders18:1917:592.6 
1218:52   Chris Smith SBV40MHyde Park Harriers18:4918:155.0 
1319:15   Jake Anthony Birkby  S25MUnattached18:2517:522.5 
1419:16   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:3217:523.2 
1519:17   Andy Perkinson  V40MHorsforth Harriers19:1117:367.6 
1619:19   Alistair J Chapman  V40MPudsey Pacers18:2718:083.4 
1719:33   Liam Jenkins S25MUnattached    
1819:36   Nick Payne  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:2619:268.4 
1919:53   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders19:0117:494.9 
2020:01   Mark Dewolf PBSENMUnattached19:5919:205.3 
2120:01   Tobias Adkins  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:3618:213.7 
2220:12   Gary Grant  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:0019:496.8 
2320:13   Nicholas Reimann S20MUnattached    
2420:25   Dean Jenkins V55MUnattached    
2520:27   Sam Duggan SBS25MRoundhay Runners20:2720:169.9 
2620:32   Thomas Gatehouse  S25MUnattached19:3819:238.3 
2720:38   Zejun Yao PBV35MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France19:0518:333.7 
2820:44   Timothy Linley V35MUnattached    
2920:46   Ellis Oliver S25MUnattached    
3020:55   Dan Donnelly  V50MHyde Park Harriers19:5619:348.7 
3121:01   Daniel Collins S25MUnattached    
3221:03   Peter Storey S25MUnattached    
3321:04   Marc Randall SBV40MRothwell21:0420:4311.8 
3421:18   Dom Barry V45MUnattached    
3521:22   Jemma Speers  S20WLagan Valley19:5219:5226.9 
3621:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:28   Robert Howard  S20MHyde Park Harriers18:1817:422.8 
3821:29   Ian Rosser  V45MValley Striders20:3117:577.5 
3921:30   Edward Denham U18MUnattached    
4021:32   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
4121:34   Mark Haddrill  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:2019:526.7 
4221:39   Alpheas Sithole  V40MUnattached21:1620:2310.8 
4321:46   Paul Tapper V45MUnattached    
4421:50   William Torgerson S20MUnattached    
4521:51   Dan Hebden S25MUnattached    
4621:53   Becky Hill  V35WHorsforth Harriers21:1720:389.7 
4721:55   Nick Scarlett  S25MUnattached20:5318:334.5 
4821:56   Thomas Latham S30MUnattached    
4922:01   Christopher Corcoran  V60MLeeds City21:4919:4310.2 
5022:06   Dominic Samways S30MUnattached    
5122:07   Ben Mo V35MUnattached    
5222:09   Tom MacGregor S25MUnattached    
5322:16   Ken Fox  V55MValley Striders20:0919:097.1 
5422:17   James Ewens V35MUnattached    
5522:19   Andrew Patrick Wilson PBSENMUnattached22:1922:1914.1 
5622:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:26   Jonathan Kilner S20MUnattached    
5822:27   David Smart S30MUnattached    
5922:28   Gordon Crawford  V60MHyde Park Harriers21:5420:2810.3 
6022:41   Ian Patchett SBV50MAbbey Runners Leeds22:4121:0313.1 
6122:45   James Clifford Heap S25MUnattached    
6222:50   Oliver Lunt  SENMUnattached22:1521:2910.0 
6322:50   Graham Rennison V35MUnattached    
6422:54   Paul Zhao S30MUnattached    
6522:59   Duncan John Burgess  V45MSkyrac21:1718:0413.7 
6623:00   Andy Bisset V45MUnattached    
6723:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:05   Stephen O'Donnell V35MUnattached    
6923:06   Michael Sutton S30MUnattached    
7023:07   Ashley Ward S25MUnattached    
7123:08   Zara Sutcliffe Baran SBSENWUnattached23:0822:5618.6 
7223:09   Nick Malia S30MUnattached    
7323:10   Dave Horman V35MUnattached    
7423:11   Guice Yao S25MUnattached    
7523:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7623:13   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
7723:20   Daniel Scott  U18MUnattached22:3021:5413.2 
7823:21   Becky Jane S25WUnattached    
7923:22   Matt Ellis  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5121:4010.9 
8023:25   Craig Maffey SBV50MUnattached23:2522:3512.5 
8123:36   Akane Yamaguchi S20WUnattached    
8223:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:37   Gary Cooke V55MUnattached    
8423:43   Huiyi Yang V35MUnattached    
8523:45   Stephen Evans V50MUnattached    
8623:46   Tim Appleyard  V45MHorsforth Harriers20:4220:237.5 
8723:53   Peter Covey SBV75MPudsey Pacers23:2322:5316.0 
8823:53   Richard Duffy  V65MHorsforth Harriers23:3722:4714.6 
8923:54   Sarah Marsden  S20WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Leeds Uni22:3522:3113.8 
9023:54   Stuart Thorpe  V45MRothwell23:0022:5212.2 
9123:56   David Charles Barton  V60MValley Striders23:4823:0415.7 
9223:57   David Booth  V50MPudsey Pacers21:5420:4210.1 
9323:59   Katie Roberts S25WHorsforth Harriers    
9423:59   Andrew Mearman V45MUnattached    
9524:06   Louis Casimir-Cohn S25MUnattached    
9624:08   Daniel Billingsley  SENMUnattached21:4521:4514.8 
9724:09   Lucia Lopez V35WUnattached    
9824:10   Emma Rose V40WUnattached    
9924:11   Ragbir Thethy V50MUnattached    
10024:18   Nik Rutherford S25MUnattached    
10124:23   Marcelino De La Cruz Moreno S30MUnattached    
10224:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:30   Andrew Firth V40MUnattached    
10424:32   Darren Keighley V40MUnattached    
10524:33   Will Mendrek S25MUnattached    
10624:35   Clive Walton  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds24:0521:5613.4 
10724:36   James Grain S30MUnattached    
10824:38   Rachel Burton S20WUnattached    
10924:41   Kim Rowe  V50MThames Turbo22:3520:2313.3 
11024:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:45   Natalie Wood  V35WHorsforth Harriers24:3624:0815.1 
11224:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11324:46   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached23:2619:1711.9 
11424:48   Ally Long V35MUnattached    
11524:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:50   Alex Roberts S25MUnattached    
11724:51   Clare Evans  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:5620:5610.1 
11824:54   Louise Wright PBV45WChapel Allerton24:1323:5816.1 
11925:00   Sally Rowe  V50WThames Turbo23:4323:1214.7 
12025:00   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers23:3721:0513.8 
12125:01   Laura Cummings  V35WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)24:0921:0119.5 
12225:03   Marek Sznajdrowski V40MUnattached    
12325:05   Robert Halstead SBS30MUnattached/Hyde Park Harriers23:4421:2411.9 
12425:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:08   Jamie Dobson  S30MHyde Park Harriers24:2822:4913.8 
12625:10   Yacine Sahel V40MUnattached    
12725:11   Jonathan Finch S25MUnattached    
12825:11   Lindsay Havercroft S25WUnattached    
12925:13   Rowena Thomas S30WUnattached    
13025:14   Jim Rowland V65MWrangthorn Church Runners    
13125:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:16   David Gammage  V50MUnattached24:1623:4714.9 
13325:17   David Hubbardd V45MUnattached    
13425:18   Tom Sidebottom V35MUnattached    
13525:21   Craig Derrick S30MUnattached    
13625:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:27   Bernadette Ryan S30WUnattached    
13825:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13925:31   Mick Hill V50MUnattached    
14025:34   Ashlea Troth V45WUnattached    
14125:42   Emma Brown  S20WHyde Park Harriers22:4322:1211.6 
14225:43   Emily Roberts S20WUnattached    
14325:45   Samuel Bowden S30MUnattached    
14425:46   Alan Oleary V45MUnattached    
14525:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:50   Claudia Bauer  S30WHyde Park Harriers25:0122:5218.9 
14725:50   Michael Dean V55MUnattached    
14825:51   Ella Rowe  SENWThames Turbo24:2323:1213.6 
14925:52   Andrew Smith  V55MUknetrunner24:1521:0716.0 
15025:53   Amy Small V35WUnattached    
15125:57   Joanne Burden  V35WSpenborough23:5923:5916.8 
15225:59   Paul Larter S20MUnattached    
15326:00   Peter White 2015 V55MUnattached    
15426:06   Andrew Nightingale V40MUnattached    
15526:07   Phil Harrison V40MUnattached    
15626:11   Hikari Yamaguchi  S25WKirkstall22:5621:2513.3 
15726:15   Noah Philpott  U18MValley Striders22:5822:5814.5 
15826:16   Marcus Webb U15MWrangthorn Church Runners    
15926:18   Harry Marshall U11MUnattached    
16026:19   Mohammed Meghraoua V55MUnattached    
16126:21   Jane Victoria Ellis  S25WUnattached23:4623:4615.1 
16226:22   Niamh Byrne S20WUnattached    
16326:22   Jacqueline Hill V40WUnattached    
16426:25   Daniel Wright S25MUnattached    
16526:26   Frank Jones  V55MUnattached25:0022:5317.6 
16626:28   Jeremy Ward SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC24:1124:0916.8 
16726:28   Maika Ohno  V40WHyde Park Harriers23:5723:3616.1 
16826:29   Jaz Singh SBV45MUnattached25:5325:4517.6 
16926:30   John Tideswell V45MUnattached    
17026:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:36   Jonathan Melunsky  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond22:1518:5213.2 
17226:38   Stuart Gray S20MUnattached    
17326:39   David Barras  V65MLeeds City25:1123:3518.3 
17426:42   Brandon Pieters S20MUnattached    
17526:44   Neil Allison  V45MRedcar24:3422:0718.8 
17626:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17726:46   Stephen O'hara  V65MHorsforth Harriers25:5022:4519.9 
17826:47   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:2722:5614.1 
17926:50   David Lambert  SENMUnattached22:0220:2913.4 
18026:52   Tony Lazarus  V40MUnattached25:5524:2521.4 
18126:52   Elly Wardle Stead U18WUnattached    
18226:58   AN Other         
18326:58   Abigail Bloy S20WUnattached    
18426:59   Andrea Barras  V65WUnattached26:2125:5718.6 
18527:00   Daniel Waas  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:3020:3710.6 
18627:01   Jack Fowler V40MUnattached    
18727:04   Andrea Bracher S25WUnattached    
18827:08   Mo Jumah S30MUnattached    
18927:09   Chris Worfolk S30MUnattached    
19027:10   Andy Best  V50MUnattached24:4624:3619.4 
19127:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19227:13   Stacey Exley S30WUnattached    
19327:14   David Anthony Birkby  V55MUnattached26:4423:4920.6 
19427:14   Andrew Woodhead V35MUnattached    
19527:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19627:17   Andy Watson V40MUnattached    
19727:17   Laurie Cave  V40WUnattached26:1025:0321.1 
19827:22   Rachel Westwood S20WGet Out Get Active - Uni of Leeds    
19927:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20027:25   Mohammed Aslam V50MUnattached    
20127:26   Rayeed Anwar S20MUnattached    
20227:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20327:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20427:29   Naomi Farrar  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:2823:5316.9 
20527:31   Tegan Younger U20WUnattached    
20627:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20727:33   Lorna Midwood  S30WHyde Park Harriers26:2726:2119.0 
20827:34   Emily Bird  V40WRoberttown23:4123:0615.2 
20927:35   Sally Anne Ricketts V50WRoberttown Road Runners    
21027:35   Anna Weeks S30WUnattached    
21127:36   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached25:4625:2317.8 
21227:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:39   Louise Bisset V45WUnattached    
21427:39   Kristina Pla S30WUnattached    
21527:45   Jane Oughton  V55WAbbey Runners Leeds27:2427:1621.6 
21627:46   Tony Clancy  V50MUnattached26:1521:5520.4 
21727:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:56   Margaret Harvey  V40WUnattached27:0025:2819.0 
21927:57   Phil Lindsay  V65MHyde Park Harriers25:5024:1620.4 
22027:57   Lizzie Coombes  V50WHyde Park Harriers25:3425:3418.7 
22127:58   Debbie Cross V35WUnattached    
22227:59   Katie Manning S25WUnattached    
22328:07   Dave Masson V50MUnattached    
22428:08   Eleanor Gallon SBV35WKirkstall24:0421:5612.4 
22528:09   Joseph Tapper U18MUnattached    
22628:12   Holly Eyres S30WUnattached    
22728:12   Rachel Mann S30WUnattached    
22828:18   Warren Hendon  V50MUnattached27:4225:3119.6 
22928:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23028:23   Gary Hutchinson V45MUnattached    
23128:24   Gillian Ward S30WUnattached    
23228:25   Kathryn Renton S30WUnattached    
23328:31   Sarah Coltman V60WUnattached    
23428:34   Liam Miller S25MUnattached    
23528:39   Hannah Brindle V45WUnattached    
23628:40   Andy Brindle V45MUnattached    
23728:44   Surinder Bangerh  V40WHyde Park Harriers25:3525:3518.7 
23828:47   Nicholas James Brady SBV75MUnattached28:4727:4822.9 
23928:52   Chris Fletcher V40MUnattached    
24028:53   Maik Brown SBV50MUnattached28:5323:4427.4 
24128:56   David Jackson S30MUnattached    
24228:57   Patrick Arnold U11MUnattached    
24329:02   Jessica Arnold PBU18WUnattached29:0229:0225.2 
24429:08   Shaun Arnold V40MUnattached    
24529:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24629:17   Madeleine Plenderleith V50WUnattached    
24729:22   Seema Rani SBSENWUnattached27:2725:3817.8 
24829:25   Angela Dwyer  V40WUnattached28:5727:1528.2 
24929:42   Michelle Shnyder V45WUnattached    
25029:43   Shelagh Bleakley SBV55WHyde Park Harriers29:4327:5925.6 
Page: 1 2