Bushy Park parkrun # 689 External Results
Bushy Park
15 Jul 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54   Andrius Jaksevicius  V35MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:31-3.3 
216:10   Patrick Roddy  S20MKenilworth Runners16:0615:48-2.8 
316:37   Robert Eveson  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:2616:260.5 
416:40   Craig Jarman  S25MWalton16:3116:31-0.3 
516:49   Chris Dyson PBS30MWoking16:4916:491.0 
617:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:11   Russell Davies  V40MSpringfield16:4416:131.4 
817:18   Paul Knechtl PBV45MBritish Airways17:1817:183.8 
917:20   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0317:031.9 
1017:22   Liz Davies  V35WSpringfield16:5016:501.2 
1117:39   Justin Reid  V45MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters16:3316:330.1 
1217:48   Joshua Low  V40M 17:4117:171.9 
1317:50   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly17:4817:483.4 
1417:52   Tim Jenns V40MUnattached    
1517:56   Kate Brown  S25WSt. Mary's Richmond17:4017:314.9 
1618:04   Katy Hedgethorne  S25WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds17:4117:330.9 
1718:06   Ian Plowright V40MUnattached    
1818:11   Oliver Kirkham S20MUnattached    
1918:19   Valentino Wotton V40MUnattached    
2018:25   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:2117:162.6 
2118:27   Dave Gatenby S25MUnattached    
2218:28   James Bowry SBS30MWalton18:2817:427.2 
2318:30   Laurence Duffy SBV55MStragglers18:3017:585.5Click your Clock logo
2418:35   Simon Campbell V35MUnattached    
2518:37   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:3417:141.9 
2618:41   Danny Conyngham  V35MElmbridge18:1317:542.5 
2718:43   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers18:1117:363.4 
2818:44   Sarah Kinsella SBV35WStragglers18:4418:3310.4 
2918:49   Mara Yamauchi  V40WHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds18:2518:255.3 
3018:50   Paul Mathew  V40MSerpentine18:4118:415.2 
3118:50   Jim Desmond  V50MStragglers18:2817:424.7 
3218:51   Chris Hutchinson SBS25MOxford Uni/Oxford Uni Cross Country Club17:2817:222.2 
3318:51   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell18:3018:304.0 
3418:57   Sarah Winter  V40WStragglers18:5118:514.6 
3519:02   Rory Langdon S20MUnattached    
3619:03   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4318:435.1 
3719:06   Eoin O Sullivan S25MUnattached    
3819:08   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:2418:174.1 
3919:08   Alexander Keeler SBS20MSussex Uni19:0619:005.0 
4019:10   Matthew Dewar SBSENMUnattached18:5018:305.1 
4119:12   Declan Connolly U15MUnattached    
4219:13   Ben Crudgington V40MUnattached    
4319:13   Aaron Israel V45MUnattached    
4419:20   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:536.1 
4519:23   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC18:5118:275.4 
4619:26   Charles Brydges U18MUnattached    
4719:27   James Walsh  S25MSale Harriers Manchester18:2117:426.7 
4819:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4919:30   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:575.4 
5019:34   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways19:0318:525.3 
5119:37   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached19:1317:0810.6 
5219:38   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
5319:39   Christopeher Coates PBS30MStragglers19:3919:394.5 
5419:39   Isabel Livesey PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2619:265.7 
5519:45   Malcolm Fletcher  V50MKingston & Poly19:2318:568.4 
5619:45   Neil Stewart V40MUnattached    
5719:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5819:47   Andy Strong PBS30MTuff Fitty TC19:4719:479.3 
5919:48   Stephen Hird V45MUnattached    
6019:49   Alexis Prince PBV35WUnattached19:3819:389.7 
6119:49   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:5817:426.7 
6219:50   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
6319:50   Tim Hurdle V45MThames Turbo Triathlon    
6419:53   Rhys Westall S20MUnattached    
6519:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6619:59   Saul Moorhouse  S25MUnattached19:1219:086.0 
6720:01   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:4717:576.5 
6820:02   Jon Samuel  V55MElmbridge19:5518:357.9 
6920:02   David Matthews SBV35MFul-On TC19:5419:129.4 
7020:03   Aidan Aherne  U15MTeam Hounslow18:0518:05-0.6 
7120:05   Nick Seddon V35MUnattached    
7220:08   Graeme Fergusson  V40MElmbridge19:0819:087.8 
7320:09   Steve Cochrane SBV55MUnattached19:4519:128.7 
7420:10   Richard Clark  V55MHercules Wimbledon20:0620:067.1 
7520:14   Euan Sinclair  SENMUnattached19:1419:146.1 
7620:14   Philip Bearman  V50MWalton18:5717:305.7 
7720:15   James Cooper V35MUnattached    
7820:17   Nick Rowe  V50MStragglers/SHAEF Shifters19:3219:019.0 
7920:18   Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners20:1419:487.4 
8020:21   Marcus Griffiths V35MUnattached    
8120:22   Oren Paynton  V45MElmbridge19:3319:239.0 
8220:23   Andrew Wickham V45MUnattached    
8320:26   Fiona Ford  V45WRanelagh19:4319:278.3 
8420:26   Chris Meara SBV50MUnattached20:1519:527.2 
8520:29   Luke Lawrence U18MUnattached    
8620:30   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.219:2919:296.8 
8720:31   Matthew Tyas  U20MUnattached19:2918:384.9 
8820:31   Stuart John Dwyer PBV35MUnattached20:3120:318.2 
8920:32   Sophie Riches  S20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni19:5817:5510.1 
9020:34   Paul Belcher  V55MStragglers20:2218:248.7 
9120:36   Andrew Kenward S25MUnattached    
9220:37   Robert Buckland SBV45MUnattached19:5419:427.0 
9320:38   Gareth Rogers V35MUnattached    
9420:38   Tony Baker SBV45MUnattached20:2219:507.1 
9520:39   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3018:456.5 
9620:40   William Lea PBS20MUnattached19:4419:025.8 
9720:41   Darren Till  S30MSerpentine19:1419:147.1 
9820:42   Phillip Bearman  S20MUnattached17:5216:424.7 
10020:43   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
9920:43   Martyn Patton V35MUnattached    
10120:44   Richard Herring  V40MWimbledon Windmilers20:3820:058.3 
10220:44   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:2120:127.3 
10320:45   Ciaran Murphy  V55MSHAEF Shifters19:2817:506.0 
10420:46   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0319:489.0 
10520:46   Jonathan Lee S25MUnattached    
10620:47   Daniella Maggs PBS20WSurrey Uni20:2620:199.6 
10720:48   Rik King V40MUnattached    
10820:49   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
10920:50   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:377.2 
11020:50   Harvey Pitt U15MUnattached    
11120:51   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:2719:037.4 
11220:51   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:447.2 
11320:52   Patrick Helm U15MUnattached    
11420:53   Sabrina Cant  V35WStragglers20:5020:159.0 
11520:54   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:4419:035.3 
11620:55   Christopher Bing SBV35MIpswich Jaffa20:5419:368.8 
11720:56   Sol Ibrahim  V45MBarnet20:2819:0114.8 
11820:57   Aaron Chai  V35MReading RR/New Zealand19:0818:043.8 
11920:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12020:58   David Brewin SBV60MStragglers20:4520:459.0Click your Clock logo
12120:58   Gary Stephens V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
12220:59   Matthew Brereton V35MUnattached    
12320:59   Helena White U15WUnattached    
12420:59   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
12520:59   Mark A Ingham V50MUnattached    
12621:00   Lewis Keywood  S30MBrixham Harriers18:3117:494.1 
12721:01   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:3420:3410.6 
12821:03   Tom Ball V45MUnattached    
12921:05   Richard Hayler V45MUnattached    
13021:06   Rob Turner SBV40MThames Hare & Hounds20:5520:309.4 
13121:08   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:5419:029.9 
13221:09   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached20:5819:5810.4 
13321:10   Tom Fisher V35MUnattached    
13421:11   Adrian Maggs V50MUnattached    
13521:12   Andrew Grant V35MUnattached    
13621:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13721:13   Kayleigh Copeland  S25WFarnham Runners20:5120:5110.6 
13821:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13921:15   William Baker U18MUnattached    
14021:17   Ian Penrice  V45MUnattached20:0519:419.8 
14121:17   Holly Erin Youd U15WUnattached    
14221:18   Luke Arthur V35MUnattached    
14321:19   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4211.9 
14421:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14521:20   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4820:017.5 
14621:20   Jason Canham V45MUnattached    
14721:21   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
14821:22   Andrew Griffiths S30MMolesey Churches RC    
14921:23   Yann Richard V45MUnattached    
15021:24   Libby Brown  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond/Manchester Uni21:1820:4610.7 
15121:25   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways20:5720:319.2 
15221:32   Emily Brydges U15WUnattached    
15321:33   Andrew Mccrorie SBV50MElmbridge/Stragglers21:3320:5413.6 
15421:35   Robert Munro SBV50MUnattached21:3519:4210.5 
15521:35   Lewis Cameron Traynor  S20MUnattached19:5119:388.5 
15621:36   Gavin Ryan  S20MUnattached20:1219:3010.0 
15721:37   Andrew Stent V35MUnattached    
15821:38   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:3221:3210.5 
15921:39   Chris J Taylor  V40MUnattached21:3521:1110.4 
16021:41   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
16121:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16221:44   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.220:4118:359.3 
16321:45   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:5819:5410.1 
16421:52   Tim Crosthwaite  SENMUnattached21:1720:5912.3 
16521:53   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:3621:1310.6 
16621:54   Lucas Copplestone U15MUnattached    
16721:55   Edward Rowland  S30M26.220:3220:3212.6 
16821:58   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1620:5611.0 
16922:00   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
17022:01   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0820:239.9 
17122:01   Walid Zerhouni V40MUnattached    
17222:02   Sergei O'Farrell S30MUnattached    
17322:03   William Herbert V50MUnattached    
17422:03   Luke Perich S30MUnattached    
17522:04   Louise Mills  S20WWoking21:1921:1010.9 
17622:05   David Morley V45MUnattached    
17722:05   Owain Rowlands V45MLondon Welsh RFC    
17822:06   Andrew Clatworthy V50MUnattached    
17922:10   Jeremy Tuckman V45MUnattached    
18022:13   Thomas Butterfield  S25MUnattached20:5620:0813.1 
18122:13   Jo McCarthy V45MUnattached    
18222:13   Emma Hurdle U15WThames Turbo Triathlon    
18322:14   Andy Hazell  SENMUnattached20:4820:4810.0 
18422:15   Clare Graham  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0818:1710.3 
18522:18   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
18622:20   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:4620:5510.8 
18722:20   Charley Hardwick  SENMUnattached20:4620:339.0 
18822:21   David Jones V45MUnattached    
18922:21   Peter Scolls  V50MUnattached21:1721:179.5 
19022:22   Louis Cummings  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1019:1010.3 
19122:22   Brody Ryles V50MSweatshop Running Community    
19222:23   Alistair Franke S20MUnattached    
19322:25   Trevor Cummings  V50MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond21:4019:5115.5 
19422:26   Tom Curran S25MUnattached    
19522:26   Brian Golden  V55MUnattached21:4821:4811.5 
19622:28   Ben Heap SBSENMUnattached21:3821:2711.1 
19722:29   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
19822:29   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:2720:3011.9 
19922:31   Niall Riddell V35MUnattached    
20022:31   Callum Colquhoun S20MUnattached    
20122:32   Ioan Smith V40MSHAEF Shifters    
20222:32   Martin Harrison SBV55MUnattached22:3222:3112.4 
20322:33   Brian To S20MUnattached    
20422:33   Philip Godden V50MUnattached    
20522:35   Simon Causton V35MUnattached    
20622:35   Dominic White  V50MUnattached21:3220:4510.0 
20722:37   Chris Denison Smith  V45MUnattached21:1720:269.6 
20822:37   Danny Hutton  V55MSouth London21:4520:1612.7 
20922:38   Keith Dube V50MUnattached    
21022:39   Max Wotton U11MUnattached    
21122:40   Daniel Earp V40MUnattached    
21222:41   Simon Samson  SENMUnattached22:3920:0514.6 
21322:41   Benjamin Millar  SENMUnattached21:0020:1214.6 
21422:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21522:43   Jeremy Sharman  V45MUnattached22:1322:1318.7 
21622:44   Wesley Taylor SBV50MUnattached22:4221:3415.3 
21722:45   Richard Jeffries  SENMUnattached21:3919:397.0 
21822:46   Adam Wright  V40MRanelagh21:1519:5311.0 
21922:48   Cameron Howes S20MUnattached    
22022:49   Enda Heneghan V35MUnattached    
22122:49   Patrick Tiernan  V50M26.222:3018:5916.2 
22222:50   Roger Coe V55MUnattached    
22322:50   Ian Benjamin SBV50MUnattached22:5021:0817.1 
22422:51   Louis De Ste Croix S30MUnattached    
22522:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22622:52   James Patrick McCarthy V50MUnattached    
22722:52   Jennifer Darling  V50WUnattached22:4721:2812.7 
22822:53   Simon Benham V35MUnattached    
22922:53   Etsuro Yazaki  V50MUnattached21:4621:4614.1 
23022:53   Keith Hiley SBV65M100 Marathon Club22:5320:2415.1 
23122:55   Phil Wood  V45MUnattached22:5422:4616.5 
23222:55   Paul Hedley V45MUnattached    
23322:55   Catherine Greenstreet V45WUnattached    
23422:55   Ben Cushion S25MUnattached    
23522:56   Mark Edwards V55MUnattached    
23622:56   Abigail Livesey SBV35WWimbledon Windmilers22:5621:5021.9 
23722:57   Roger Troup  V55MUnattached22:1622:1615.3 
23822:57   Chris Young V45MUnattached    
23922:57   Zac Newton U15MUnattached    
24022:58   Shaun Ellis V50MUnattached    
24122:58   Jo Humphrey  S25WRunThrough20:4720:468.3 
24222:59   Paul Boca  V45MStragglers21:5421:4614.9 
24323:00   Amy Llewellyn V35WUnattached    
24423:00   Frances Wilding V45WUnattached    
24523:00   Paul Adams U15MUnattached    
24623:01   Collete Lewis  V45WUnattached22:3822:3516.8 
24723:01   Daniel Le Franc V45MTrafalgar Schools    
24823:01   David Stephens V50MUnattached    
24923:02   Chris Long  V50MUnattached22:0119:4512.0 
25023:02   Denise Rose SBV50WDartford H22:2722:0112.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5