Piggs Trophy Race 10K External Results
Mickleover
9 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:00   Jaimie Roden SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni32:0030:33-0.4 
232:18   Kevin Farrow SBV40MNotts32:1832:08-0.4 
335:04   Adam Roden PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester35:0435:048.9 
435:13   Ben Yule  SENMChesapeake34:2833:403.4 
536:00   Mick Mcginty V40MDerwent Runners    
636:26   Martin Kerr  SENMShelton35:3434:240.5 
737:14   Kenneth Malton  SENMShelton35:2734:44-0.8 
837:53   Richard Sarson SENM     
938:06   Andy Macewan SENM     
1038:13   Jason Ball  V40MSinfin38:0736:375.5 
1138:17   Matt Bailey SBV45MShelton38:0638:063.8Click your Clock logo
1239:18   Stephen Richardson PBV35MMickleover39:0839:087.7 
1339:28   Matthew Parker  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)36:4235:475.0 
1439:50   Michael Spacey SENM     
1539:52   Robin Clegg  V40MHeanor39:0337:255.1 
1639:59   Tim Spate  V45MShelton39:4036:556.0 
1740:08   Matthew West  V45MShelton39:1637:455.5 
1840:11   Tony Barrable  V60MTeam Derby Runner39:3735:1415.1 
1940:14   Chris Willshaw SENMTeam Derby Runner    
2040:22   Wendy Mullineux  V35WHeanor39:3837:037.5 
2140:35   Richard Tissington PBV45MShelton39:5539:135.4 
2240:48   Chris Morrison V40MROLLS-ROYCE HARRIERS    
2341:12   Tim Wade PBV45MHatton Darts RC41:1241:129.6 
2441:19   Andrew Townsend V40MDerby Tri    
2541:33   Robert Lane SBV40MSinfin41:3341:119.3 
2641:35   Gareth Brown  V35MShelton40:2837:186.7 
2741:58   David Thornton  V60MShelton40:4540:459.9 
2841:59   Rachel Farrow PBSENWShelton41:5941:599.5 
2942:09   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner41:3340:307.5 
3042:12   Jamie Whittaker  V35WErewash Valley41:2440:247.5 
3142:18   Matthew Orr PBSENMSinfin42:1841:136.9 
3242:34   Jacob Tildesley SENM     
3342:40   Luke Inglis  V35MShelton41:5641:568.0 
3442:45   Malcolm Weir  V70MBelper41:0240:399.4 
3542:50   Daniel Robinson SENM     
3643:12   Colin Mee SBV60MSouth Derbyshire42:5938:569.4 
3743:13   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire42:1841:009.0 
3843:19   Martyn Lawson PBV35MDerby TC43:1943:1910.9 
3943:32   Nigel Elson  V40MHatton Darts RC42:3439:128.6 
4043:34   Richie Wheatcroft SBV50MShelton43:3439:138.8 
4143:37   Ian Hewitt  V40MDerby/Derby TC42:5439:3616.4 
4243:40   Philip Scope SBV45MMickleover43:4041:5714.2 
4343:42   Ian Crompton  V50MShelton42:5939:449.0 
4443:51   Shaun Walsh V40MSinfin    
4543:56   James Stevens  V50MMickleover43:5442:5110.0 
4643:59   Karolina Kucharek PBV35WRolls Royce42:1642:169.7 
4744:06   James Realey  U23MShelton42:4442:4012.5 
4844:13   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner43:0443:0410.2Click your Clock logo
4944:36   Stephen Atkinson SBV45MSteel City43:2238:5821.2 
5044:48   Andrew Lindley  V50MIvanhoe43:4141:329.4 
5144:50   Wilfried Lefranc SBV35MMickleover44:5042:259.1 
5244:52   Mark Shankland  V45MTeam Derby Runner42:3542:008.1 
5344:55   Clare Harrison  V35WSinfin43:1643:1614.9 
5444:56   Liam Kemp  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)40:5240:296.1 
5544:58   Ben Hall SENMROLLS-ROYCE HARRIERS    
5645:00   John Taylor V40MROLLS-ROYCE HARRIERS    
5745:02   Joe Rees V40MROLLS-ROYCE HARRIERS    
5845:13   Melanie Brennan  V35WErewash Valley44:5344:5313.7 
5945:26   Barry Smith V40M     
6045:45   Emma Brealey PBSENWDerwent Runners (Derby)45:4545:4516.1 
6145:54   Martin Weir  V35MTeam Derby Runner45:3045:3018.2 
6246:01   Samantha James  V35WShelton45:1445:1413.4 
6346:12   Darren Gordon V40M     
6446:14   Dean Bethell  V45MSinfin37:5337:456.7 
6446:14   James Spray  V35MSinfin38:5336:437.0 
6646:15   Hannah Phillips SBSENWDerwent Runners (Derby)46:1545:0512.1 
6746:20   Richard Potter SENMSinfin    
6846:26   Paul Wood SBV35MSinfin46:2643:4518.4 
6946:34   Alan Percival V40MMickleover    
7046:39   Michael Collins  V40MSinfin46:0546:0514.7 
7146:43   Chris Smith SENMROLLS-ROYCE HARRIERS    
7246:58   Ross Bennett  V40MMickleover44:2940:566.8 
7347:12   Carl Hughes  V40MHeanor45:2338:324.8 
7447:19   Sam Calvert V35W     
7547:51   Paul Todd PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)47:5147:5117.5 
7647:59   Jake Moses SENM     
7748:00   George Monk  U20MShelton41:1541:1520.5 
7848:10   Stephen Cresswell PBV40MSinfin48:1048:1018.4 
7948:16   Sharon Collins  V45WSinfin48:0147:4218.1 
8048:25   John Thornton SBV65MShelton48:2542:1914.5 
8148:42   Richard Fildes SBV55MRolls Royce/Sinfin48:4245:1228.8 
8248:48   Kevin Millwain V40MShelton Striders    
8348:55   Ray Smitham V40MMickleover    
8448:56   Ivy Sunday PBV35WSinfin48:5648:5623.1 
8548:58   Harry Sloane V40MShelton Striders    
8649:12   Matt Harris SBV35MSinfin49:1246:0917.7 
8749:13   Rob Edwards V40MDerby Tri    
8849:15   Matthew Hemming SENMShelton Striders    
8949:40   Sarah Edwards  V35WErewash Valley48:4648:4615.0 
9050:03   Herbinder Kaur  V35WBelper/Shelton/Team Derby Runner49:1947:0719.8 
9150:10   Richard Kerry  SENMErewash Valley46:4944:2511.3Click your Clock logo
9250:16   Fiona Finnegan  V50WSinfin49:4148:3916.1 
9350:28   Tim Philip SENM     
9450:31   Alex Hall  V45WShelton49:1947:3722.3 
9550:33   Kev Plumb V40M     
9650:41   David Rose PBV45MMickleover50:4150:4125.1 
9750:48   Pyan Gray SENMSinfin    
9850:56   Matt Mcdonald SENM     
9951:00   David Duffy PBV45MShelton51:0051:0019.5 
10051:05   Rob Humber SENMMickleover    
10151:18   Marie Morgan V35WROLLS-ROYCE HARRIERS    
10251:30   Lisa Holbrow SENW     
10351:38   Richard Ford  V35MSinfin43:3042:2813.1 
10451:43   Charlotte Kirby  SENWShelton50:3150:3121.1 
10551:49   Andy Ward V40MROLLS-ROYCE HARRIERS    
10651:52   Richard Ward  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)40:3739:246.9 
10752:07   Mark Collett SENM     
10852:09   Dave Howard V40M     
10952:20   Adam Smith V40M     
10952:20   Emma Smith V35W     
11152:36   Helen Treece SBV50WTeam Derby Runner52:3652:0522.2 
11152:36   Helen Joy  V40WTeam Derby Runner50:0150:0125.5 
11352:54   Daniella Wood PBV40WErewash Valley50:0050:0023.3 
11453:03   Lucy Astley  V40WMickleover50:5749:2817.6 
11553:24   Jake Richardson  SENMMickleover49:3449:3118.0 
11653:30   Caroline Simpson V35W     
12853:44   Helen Ripley  V55WSinfin53:0552:4421.8 
11753:49   Martin Ward V40M     
11853:50   William Matthews  SENMTeam Derby Runner53:4053:4024.6 
11953:58   Jasmin Bestwick SENW     
12054:01   Cliff Cooper V40MROLLS-ROYCE HARRIERS    
12054:01   Philippa Cory  SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)52:0252:0217.6 
12354:02   Sarah Bailey PBV35WAshbourne54:0254:0226.2 
12254:03   Nick Chadwick SENM     
12454:06   Eleanor Marriott PBSENWDerwent Runners (Derby)51:2851:2818.2 
12454:06   David Millington  V35MIlkeston43:4043:4017.8 
12654:20   Paul Haynes V40M     
12754:34   Nick Connor V40M     
12954:48   Alex Outten SENM     
13054:59   Darren Sheppard  V50MShelton44:3042:3917.4 
13054:59   Ryan Sheppard SENM     
13255:53   Johan Sonesson  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)49:5849:5824.8 
13355:56   Hannah Latham SENWSinfin    
13456:11   Sally Shepard SENW     
13556:14   Christine Ongoma PBV45WShelton56:1456:1421.7 
13656:38   Rob Fraser SENM     
13756:48   Rhys Hancock PBV35MShelton56:4856:4833.3 
13856:54   Andy Norman V40MROLLS-ROYCE HARRIERS    
13957:30   Helen Hancock V35WShelton Striders    
14057:40   Andrew Fellows  V50MDerbyshire Dynamos57:2457:2432.4 
14157:42   Fiona Hawkin V35WTeam Derby Runner    
14258:08   Kim Kruxall SENW     
14358:27   Tracey Hughes V35WSinfin    
14458:43   Nicola Photion V35WErewash Valley    
14559:08   Sheena Parry  V40WTeam Derby Runner/Jog Derbyshire55:3450:4818.7 
14659:19   Barjit Shema V40M     
14759:53   Lynne Terry V35WJag Beper    
14860:10   Mark Hawthorn V40MTeam Derby Runner    
14960:32   Claire Harrison  SENWErewash Valley51:0851:0817.1 
15061:10   Chris Harrison V40M     
15161:53   Susie Crowley SENM     
15261:54   Margaret Cowling  V65WShelton59:3058:1228.6 
15362:27   Holly Matts SBV35WBadgers62:2753:0217.7Click your Clock logo
15462:32   Steve Plummer SBV50MDerbyshire Dynamos62:3256:5425.5 
15563:07   Roger Cowling V40M     
15663:30   Dawn Tomlinson SBV50WShelton61:0358:5731.4 
15763:33   Brayden Elliot SENM     
15763:33   Eliza Barry SENWMickleover    
15964:23   Tim Bentley  V50MShelton61:1059:2925.4 
16065:37   Angela Monk  V55WShelton57:2057:2025.5 
16166:06   Marie Standley  V50WShelton60:0860:0828.1 
16266:25   Debbie Watkins SBV50WTeam Derby Runner66:2562:1527.6 
16366:35   Alison Jesney V35WDerwent Runners    
16468:54   Pauline Cooper PBV55WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached66:3666:1525.5 
16572:08   Melissa Nurcombe V35W     
16673:43   Paul Broughton SENM     
16773:45   Sam Broughton SENW     
16873:48   Faye Barker SENW     
16974:12   Belinda Coe SBSENWSinfin74:1241:2427.1 
17074:25   Cath Johnson V35WSouth Derbyshire    
17186:46   Lisa Fildes V35WROLLS-ROYCE HARRIERS    
17186:46   Laura Hill V35W