Chelmsford Central parkrun # 239 External Results
Chelmsford Central
8 Jul 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11Russell Davies  V40MSpringfield16:4416:131.0 
217:34Zach Bridgeland  U18MChelmsford16:2615:59-2.5 
317:59Chris Burgoyne  V35MSpringfield16:3915:42-1.9 
418:47Sebastian Maguire  V40MSpringfield17:4617:465.4 
518:58James Price V45MUnattached    
618:59Simon Jackson  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:4018:407.5 
719:01Trevor Cousins S20MUnattached    
819:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:12Oscar Schulze U18MUnattached    
1019:16Alex Benson  S30MSpringfield17:4817:485.4 
1119:21Barry Horgan  V35MUnattached17:4217:322.3 
1219:23Rob Mills  V40MSpringfield18:2918:114.0 
1319:27Adam Colgrave S30MUnattached    
1419:43John Cutter  V50MUnattached19:0618:354.6 
1519:46James Springham V35MINFINITY TRI CLUB    
1619:49Jon Pople V35MUnattached    
1719:53Paul McKenna SBV35MGrange Farm & Dunmow19:5318:4018.1 
1819:55George Hart V60MUnattached    
1919:56Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
2019:56Sean Privett V45MUnattached    
2119:57Ben Hodds U15MUnattached    
2220:06Savanna Sirkett  U15WOrion19:2919:2912.6 
2320:12Richard Smith S30MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
2420:21Gary Worpole V35MUnattached    
2520:22Lindsey Colman  V35WSouthend19:0718:445.0 
2620:25Ryan Splarn  U15MUnattached19:3119:144.3 
2720:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:29Matt Davis V35MUnattached    
2920:33Robert Abel S30MUnattached    
3020:37Jack Chilvers U15MUnattached    
3120:39Michael Ball  S30MRiverside19:0118:204.3Click your Clock logo
3220:40Michael Richter V40MRunFit Essex    
3320:41Claudine Davie  V40WGrange Farm & Dunmow20:1219:4710.6 
3420:42Robert Sumner  V35MUnattached19:4219:099.7Click your Clock logo
3520:45Jack Bennett S25MUnattached    
3620:48George Applewhite  U18MBasildon19:1119:0315.4 
3720:49Mark Sampson S25MUnattached    
3820:51Paul Turner V45MUnattached    
3920:52Simon Gill S30MUnattached    
4020:53Mark Jeffrey  V55MSpringfield20:4520:1313.3 
4120:55Samuel Cebolla U18MDofE    
4220:59Derek Dunne  V50MSpringfield18:3018:166.2 
4321:03Chris Garey T37/F37  S25MSpringfield20:3720:3710.8 
4421:11Yiannos Christou S20MUnattached    
4521:13Adam Knight S20MUnattached    
4621:14John Thompson V50MUnattached    
4721:20Joe Spencer  SENMChelmsford19:3619:117.8 
4821:22Richard Rothon  V35MSpringfield19:3119:3114.3 
4921:23Damon Stephens V45MUnattached    
5021:27Sacha Robinson U18MUnattached    
5121:30Nathan Tew U15MUnattached    
5221:32Ciaran Glennon V40MUnattached    
5321:36Toby Compton V35MUnattached    
5421:39Michael Thomas V45MUnattached    
5521:43Julian Catmull V45MUnattached    
5621:44Ben Hazell U18MDofE    
5721:48Michael Fance  V50MUnattached21:4520:2011.4 
5821:50Dan Buckley  S30MBillericay20:3118:265.5Click your Clock logo
5921:51Paul Moore V40MUnattached    
6021:56Ben Johnson V35MUnattached    
6121:59Libby Watson  SENWUnattached20:4519:5913.2 
6222:02Kevin Harper  V40MWitham (Essex)20:2118:598.6 
6322:05Benjamin Thompson U15MUnattached    
6422:17Sean Sterry V35MUnattached    
6522:28Braden Shiposh U11MUnattached    
6622:29Neal Shiposh V35MUnattached    
6722:33Scott Godridge S30MUnattached    
6822:34Dave Spain  V50MBenfleet21:2221:229.8 
6922:35Colin Henderson V45MUnattached    
7022:36Alexander Lockett U15MUnattached    
7122:37James Tutton V35MUnattached    
7222:46Toby Robinson U15MUnattached    
7322:48Kristy Burton S20WUnattached    
7422:49Ella Knight  U18WDiscovery Tri21:2221:2214.4 
7522:51Carlos Cebolla V50MUnattached    
7622:54Shengbing Zhu V50MUnattached    
7722:56Ian Hodds V45MUnattached    
7822:57Lauren Knight S25WUnattached    
7922:58Colin Fenn V55MUnattached    
8023:00Benjamin Splarn  U18MUnattached19:2419:017.8 
8123:08Mike Bacon V45MUnattached    
8223:12Nevin Randall V65MUnattached    
8323:14Nick Mills V55MUnattached    
8423:16David Kelsey  V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:3321:0012.7 
8523:17Leon Webster  S30MSpringfield18:5018:0111.1 
8623:18Christopher Bensley S30MUnattached    
8723:22Heather Eastwood  V45WSpringfield21:0920:5911.4 
8823:24Thomas Haworth  S25MSpringfield22:0420:598.8 
8923:25Kevin Brown S30MUnattached    
9023:26Diana Bond V50WUnattached    
9123:28Alex Trolley S25MUnattached    
9223:37John Spillane V50MUnattached    
9323:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:39Colin Jackson  V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:5221:5212.8 
9523:39Wayne David Hazell  V50MWitham (Essex)22:5721:0817.6 
9623:40Jane Rukin  SENWUnattached21:5220:039.7 
9723:40Carl Wardell V50MUnattached    
9823:41Théo Griffths U15MUnattached    
9923:41Daniel Bell S30MUnattached    
10023:42Kevin Cooper V50MPark Drive Squash Club Maldon    
10123:43Charlie Knight S25MUnattached    
10223:43Hannah Knight  S20WUnattached22:2021:3613.2 
10323:44Scott Fretton V40MUnattached    
10423:47John Fisk S30MUnattached    
10523:48Andrew Turner V40MUnattached    
10623:49Lucy Roper S25WUnattached    
10723:51Linda Perkins V45WUnattached    
10823:56Simon Brown V45MUnattached    
10923:57Matt Mead  V40MMornington Chasers21:2121:0316.9 
11023:57Danny Sharkey V35MUnattached    
11124:01Thomas Clarke S30MUnattached    
11224:05Hilda O'kelly  V50WSpringfield23:0223:0213.2 
11324:05Claire Eades V45WUnattached    
11424:06Tina Allardyce PBV40WMornington Chasers24:0624:0617.7Click your Clock logo
11524:08Ivan Newman  V60MTri Sport Epping22:5321:4515.1 
11624:10Richard Conley V40MUnattached    
11724:10Marley Barrett U15MUnattached    
11824:11Steve Cleaver V55MRunFit Essex    
11924:13Gary Richardson S30MUnattached    
12024:14Paul Pelling V55MUnattached    
12124:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:15Richard Abraham V50MUnattached    
12324:17Soraya Barron  S30WSpringfield23:0023:0015.1 
12424:19Simon Benson V45MUnattached    
12524:19Malcolm MacLeod V60MUnattached    
12624:21Mark Christie V45MUnattached    
12724:22Gregory Parkes S30MUnattached    
12824:23Simon Poulton S30MUnattached    
12924:30Mark Bowler V50MUnattached    
13024:33Ben Laws S25MUnattached    
13124:39Mamie Liu S25WUnattached    
13224:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:43Lydiah Mutimbanyoka  V35WSpringfield22:3222:0823.2 
13424:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:46Cameron Strutt S25MUnattached    
13724:47Philip Pankhurst V45MUnattached    
13824:50Philip Lisamer V45MUnattached    
13924:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14024:54Nigel Cockrell V55MUnattached    
14124:58Ralph Holloway V45MUnattached    
14225:05Eloise Knight V35WUnattached    
14325:08Dara Gleeson U11MUnattached    
14425:09Sean Gleeson V45MUnattached    
14525:10Matthew Chilvers V45MUnattached    
14625:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:15Derek Banks V40MUnattached    
14825:19Clayton Hayman S30MUnattached    
14925:20Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached21:0319:5110.1 
15025:22Claire Splarn  V40WUnattached22:2221:2310.7 
15125:24Lottie Finch S25WUnattached    
15225:25Annie Mitchell S20WUnattached    
15325:25Nichola Norman  V45WSpringfield24:3321:5412.7 
15425:27Stephen Bugden  V55MSpringfield21:1319:477.8 
15525:27Lloyd Harvey V45MUnattached    
15625:29Wayne Tyson S25MUnattached    
15725:29Jenny Barrett  V45WSpringfield23:3622:3713.6 
15825:30Damian Barrett  V45MSpringfield/Chelmsford18:5018:294.5 
15925:31Max Turkentine U20MUnattached    
16025:32Julie Jenkins V50WUnattached    
16125:36Sophie Parker S25WChelmsford Canoe Club    
16225:36Louis O'Brien U18MUnattached    
16325:37Emma Russell U18WChelmsford Canoe Club    
16425:38Mark Thomasson V50MUnattached    
16525:40Richard Taylor V45MUnattached    
16625:41Charlotte King  V35WGrange Farm & Dunmow22:0822:0815.7 
16725:42Alice Rose Bauckham U18WUnattached    
16825:43Karen Storey  V45WSpringfield25:0624:2719.2 
16925:44Michelle Foskett V45WRunFit Essex    
17025:45Cait Cotter U11WUnattached    
17125:47Gordon Cartwright V55MUnattached    
17225:48Angela Smith V35WUnattached    
17325:50Corben Meredith U15MUnattached    
17425:51Daniel Betts S20MUnattached    
17525:52Hannah Lau V35WUnattached    
17625:55Simon Dyson V35MUnattached    
17725:56Ann Thomas  V55WSolent Running Sisters/Unattached25:0124:3520.5 
17825:57Mykey Bryant S25MUnattached    
17925:59Paul Brookes V50MUnattached    
18026:00David Parry V55MUnattached    
18126:01Mark Smith V40MUnattached    
18226:02Geoff Curd V40MUnattached    
18326:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18426:08Ruth Ferguson  V60WUnattached25:1724:5817.3 
18526:12Ian Ferris V35MUnattached    
18626:12Matt Bolton S25MUnattached    
18726:13David Walton V45MUnattached    
18826:14Jack Swindell S20MUnattached    
18926:16Stephen Barlow V50MUnattached    
19026:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19126:18Jackie Sibthorp  V50WMid Essex25:4025:0517.9 
19226:19Katie Doubleday S25WUnattached    
19326:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19426:27Roxanne Mashadi S20WUnattached    
19526:28Malachi Knowles U15MUnattached    
19626:28Clair Norman PBV35WDursley26:2826:2828.6 
19726:29Dawn Barnard V50WUnattached    
19826:29Neil Claxton V55MUnattached    
19926:30Arkaan Quanunga U20MUnattached    
20026:30Joseph J Penny U18MUnattached    
20126:31Kerry Coleman S30WUnattached    
20226:32Philip Brown V35MUnattached    
20326:34Paul MacMillan V60MUnattached    
20426:34Daniel Hardy  V60MWitham (Essex)23:3921:2316.3 
20526:35Richard McHale  V60MSpringfield24:0323:3717.7 
20626:36Simon Corless V45MUnattached    
20726:38Rob Bradford V35MUnattached    
20826:39Peter Jeary V55MUnattached    
20926:40Will Howlett S20MUnattached    
21026:41Trevor Mason  V55MUnattached22:4122:4113.7 
21126:42William Duncombe U18MUnattached    
21226:42Joel McKeown S25MUnattached    
21326:46Lynne Garey  V55WSpringfield26:1226:1223.9 
21426:55Andy Newman S30MUnattached    
21526:56Ben Smith S20MUnattached    
21626:57Amanda Moreton V45WUnattached    
21727:00Borka Price V50WUnattached    
21827:02Patrick Sturch V50MUnattached    
21927:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22027:06John Holland V75MUnattached    
22127:06Shelley Parker  SENWChelmsford25:0824:2119.1 
22227:09Elizabeth Surrey S25WUnattached    
22327:09Ellie Bacon V45WRunFit Essex    
22427:10Rick Manlove V60MUnattached    
22527:11John Bailey V45MUnattached    
22627:12Rachel Gray S20WUnattached    
22727:13Theo Barrett U15MUnattached    
22827:15Darren Sainsbury S30MUnattached    
22927:18Creag Campbell-Ace S30MUnattached    
23027:20David Ball S20MUnattached    
23127:20James Cockrell U18MUnattached    
23227:21David Exell V65MUnattached    
23327:22A Sharma U11WUnattached    
23427:23A Kumar V40MUnattached    
23527:23Graham Perkins V45MUnattached    
23627:27Gemma Fordyce V40WUnattached    
23727:27Patrick Clark V50MRunFit Essex    
23827:28John Knowles V40MUnattached    
23927:29Lauren Searle S25WUnattached    
24027:30Paul Mordey V70MUnattached    
24127:31Simon Schultz V55MUnattached    
24227:31Richard Paulin V40MUnattached    
24327:32Brian Cowling SBV80MBillericay27:3224:4927.1 
24427:35Henry Levey U15MUnattached    
24527:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24627:38Emily Wardell S20WUnattached    
24727:38James Rolfe U18MUnattached    
24827:39Sarah Bowerman V45WUnattached    
24927:40Li Hawksworth  V50WUnattached26:0925:1721.7 
25027:41Adrian John Byrne V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3