Portrush parkrun # 257 External Results
Portrush
8 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Scott Rankin  S25MFoyle Valley15:2315:23-2.3 
218:19   Chris Denton  V40MSpringwell17:1917:081.2 
319:00   Tom Magee S20MUnattached    
419:13   Lisa Finlay  V45WDumfries RC18:5218:308.3 
519:19   Tobias Grab PBV40MUnattached19:0618:069.6 
619:46   Stephen Collins  S25MUnattached18:4618:144.5 
719:54   William Steele S30MWimbledon Windmilers    
820:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:17   Takashi Ishii S30MUnattached    
1020:23   Sonia Knox  V40WSpringwell19:5619:008.2 
1120:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:33   Alan Nevin S30MUnattached    
1320:37   Julie Murphy  V40WLagan Valley19:0519:015.4 
1420:43   Adam Skelly  U15MNorth Down19:1019:108.2 
1520:56   Karen Mclaughlin  V45WSpringwell20:0620:067.3 
1621:03   Christopher Drummond V40MUnattached    
1721:15   Davy Blair V60MUnattached    
1821:28   Stuart Vaux V40MUnattached    
1921:49   Colin Acheson V55MUnattached    
2021:55   Roslyn Dobson  V45WSt Peters Lurgan20:2320:2310.0 
2121:59   Monica Green  V45WKnowle & Dorridge20:4420:049.9 
2222:01   Andy Deal V40MSpringwell RC    
2322:09   John Craig V40MLifford AC    
2422:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:16   Ursula Goode V40WUnattached    
2622:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:26   Garth Newberry V50MUnattached    
2822:33   Piers Puntan SBV45MOverton22:0119:3413.2 
2922:39   Sophia Coyle U15WSpringwell RC    
3022:48   Matt Pothecary V45MUnattached    
3122:51   Neil Ramsbottom V50MUnattached    
3223:11   Danny Guy U11MUnattached    
3323:11   Stephen Guy V45MUnattached    
3423:17   Mervyn Thompson  V45MSpringwell22:0120:4710.3 
3523:29   David Spence S25MUnattached    
3623:30   Jude Moore U18MSpringwell RC    
3723:31   Gary Long  V50MBallydrain20:1720:177.9 
3823:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:39   Cath Coey V40WUnattached    
4023:41   Jim Alcorn S20MUnattached    
4123:44   George Brien V60MUnattached    
4223:48   Claire Oliphant SBV40WCounty Antrim23:4823:0516.6 
4323:53   Reid Jack V60MUnattached    
4424:12   Seamus Gallagher V45MUnattached    
4524:14   Pamela Howe V50WSpringwell RC    
4624:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4724:38   Julia Loecherbach  V35WFerranti22:2022:0716.4 
4824:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4924:43   David Blair V60MUnattached    
5024:44   Mark Leathem V45MScrabo Striders    
5124:45   Robert Atkinson V45MUnattached    
5224:48   Ian Stringer SBV50MUnattached24:4823:2126.5 
5324:50   Mark Cousins V35MUnattached    
5424:52   John Nellins V35MUnattached    
5524:59   Emma Jamison V35WSpringwell RC    
5625:01   Colin Carnson V40MUnattached    
5725:12   Owen Dooley S20MUnattached    
5825:16   Greg Calvin S30MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
5925:19   Patricia Craig V55WSpringwell RC    
6025:22   Julian King  V50MUnattached23:2323:2318.3 
6125:25   Stephen Moore V40MUnattached    
6225:28   Lisa Montgomery  V35WCounty Antrim23:3723:0414.9 
6325:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6425:49   Donna Patterson V40WAcorns AC    
6525:51   Eric Chambers V55MUnattached    
6625:55   Joshua Hazlett U15MSpringwell RC    
6726:02   Lauren Hazlett U15WSpringwell RC    
6826:04   Claire Coyle V35WUnattached    
6926:11   Colin Porter  V40MSeapark23:0918:3619.8 
7026:12   Ann Lacey V50WUnattached    
7126:19   Jonny Lennox V45MUnattached    
7226:26   Paul Daly S30MUnattached    
7326:34   James McKee V60MUnattached    
7426:38   Rachel Lloyd V40WCounty Antrim Harriers    
7526:40   Samantha Linton S30WUnattached    
7626:53   Martina Rooney S25WUnattached    
7726:58   Noel McBride V55MUnattached    
7826:59   Alison McAllister  V45WSpringwell23:3523:0018.7 
7926:59   David Irwin V35MUnattached    
8027:02   Keith Hamilton V45MUnattached    
8127:03   Laura Doherty V35WUnattached    
8227:09   Brian Burgess V50MUnattached    
8327:15   Brian Howe V65MUnattached    
8427:26   John Eagleson U18MUnattached    
8527:26   Tanya McGreeghan V40WUnattached    
8627:28   Donna Costello V50WSpringwell RC    
8727:28   Paul Loan V50MUnattached    
8827:34   Clive Eagleson V45MUnattached    
8927:36   Fergal MacKle V50MSpringwell RC    
9027:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:44   Liz Dowey V50WUnattached    
9227:46   Bob McLaughlin V55MSpringwell RC    
9327:48   Heather Meenagh S30WUnattached    
9428:07   Kathryn Alcorn V55WUnattached    
9528:12   Kathy Gillan V35WBelfast Running Club    
9628:20   Karen McQuilkin V40WUnattached    
9728:22   Steven Michael V40MUnattached    
9828:35   Helen Metrustry V45WUnattached    
9928:39   Jack Blee  U20MSpringwell25:2124:4324.7 
10028:41   Lucy Giles U15WUnattached    
10128:44   Jackie Cunningham V50WUnattached    
10228:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10328:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10428:57   Mark McCormick V50MUnattached    
10529:02   Deborah Archibald V45WSpringwell RC    
10629:08   Joy Burgess V50WUnattached    
10729:12   Louie Almario S30MUnattached    
10829:15   Grace Goode U11WUnattached    
10929:16   Jim Blee  V40MSpringwell22:1121:2811.2 
11029:22   David Smyth V45MUnattached    
11129:24   Emma Elizabeth Simmons V35WUnattached    
11229:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11329:30   David O Neill V50MUnattached    
11429:31   Ian Mitchell V40MUnattached    
11529:32   Derek James McNab V40MUnattached    
11629:34   Judith McLaughlin V55WSpringwell RC    
11729:35   Kerri Campbell V40WUnattached    
11829:36   Elaine Montgomery V45WSpringwell RC    
11929:41   Deirdre Beck V55WUnattached    
12029:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12129:49   Lindsay Curran S30WUnattached    
12229:50   Mike Curran V35MUnattached    
12329:56   Isobel McKee V45WOrmeau Runners (RunBelfast)    
12429:56   Derrick Boyd  V75MUnattached27:2126:1020.4 
12530:05   Ben Durrant V40MUnattached    
12630:11   Julie Pollock V40WUnattached    
12730:19   Bronagh Sweeney V35WUnattached    
12830:36   Diane Hill V45WUnattached    
12930:39   Lisa Leonard V40WUnattached    
13030:57   Aileen Watters U11WUnattached    
13130:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13231:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13331:01   Rachel Blee V40WSpringwell RC    
13431:15   Lynn Long V45WUnattached    
13531:16   Dione Hassin V35WUnattached    
13631:31   Liadhan McAnena V45WSpringwell RC    
13731:41   Anne Jack V60WUnattached    
13831:46   David Stanfield V65MUnattached    
13931:50   Caitlin Kelly U15WUnattached    
14031:57   Caoimhe Armstrong V50WUnattached    
14132:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14232:04   Keith Forgrave V60MUnattached    
14332:11   Laura Elliott U18WUnattached    
14432:18   Ruth Gregg V40WUnattached    
14532:23   Oliver Atkinson U15MUnattached    
14632:24   Faye McLernon V40WRun Mummy Run    
14732:25   Roisin Walker V40WSpringwell RC    
14832:26   Frances Smyth  V60WUp and Runners31:0429:1626.9 
14932:35   Jay Blackmore U15MUnattached    
15032:45   Pearl Dooley V55WUnattached    
15132:46   Rachelle Moore V35WUnattached    
15233:01   Deborah Purdy V45WSpringwell RC    
15333:16   Oliver Goode U11MUnattached    
15433:18   Ben Goode V40MRiada TC    
15533:22   Pauline Duke V45WUnattached    
15633:23   Mandy Janes V45WUnattached    
15733:42   Angela Crocker V40WUnattached    
15833:47   Brenda Kerr V50WCounty Antrim Harriers    
15933:53   Louise McKeag V45WUnattached    
16034:01   Rose Crocker U11WUnattached    
16134:03   Mandy Hassan V40WUnattached    
16234:05   Molly Crocker U15WUnattached    
16334:08   Melissa Crouch V35WUnattached    
16434:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16534:20   Trevor Johnston V45MUnattached    
16634:25   Carolyne Kramar V50WYMCA of Canberra Runners Club    
16735:02   Kenneth Bacon  V55MSpringwell32:1628:5329.4 
16835:27   Rhona Laverty V45WUnattached    
16935:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17036:13   Jim Beck V55MUnattached    
17136:53   Joann Doherty V45WUnattached    
17236:57   Jennifer Patterson V50WUnattached    
17337:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17437:23   Melanie Ford  V60WUnattached33:1429:5528.6 
17537:24   Ursula O'Kane V35WUnattached    
17637:24   Orla McVicar V35WUnattached    
17737:28   Judith Bumby  V60WUnattached35:0028:5527.2 
17837:29   Michelle Hamilton V45WUnattached    
17937:38   Brenda McGilligan  V40M 31:3330:1431.0 
18037:44   Tracy Trainor V35WUnattached    
18138:00   Elizabeth Palmer V50WUnattached    
18238:24   Elizabeth Finlay  V80WUnattached33:5133:5136.0 
18338:30   Duffy Crocker U11MUnattached    
18438:36   Monica O Neill V50WUnattached    
18538:43   Phil Crocker V40MUnattached    
18638:48   Shannon Johnston V40WUnattached    
18739:32   James McCaughan V45MUnattached    
18839:42   Beth Johnston U15WUnattached    
18939:54   Jack Dempsey U15MUnattached    
19039:55   Faye Dempsey U11WUnattached    
19140:24   Bob Harlow V70MUnattached    
19240:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19341:03   Leah Johnston U15WUnattached    
19441:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19542:37   Gillian Fleck V35WUnattached    
19643:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19743:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19843:25   Joshua Steenson U15MAcorns AC    
19943:26   Helen Steenson V40WAcorns AC    
20043:35   Matthew Herron U11MUnattached    
20145:33   Beth Goode U15WRiada TC    
20245:44   Daniel Thompson U15MUnattached    
20346:04   Clodagh Watters U11WUnattached    
20446:04   Molly Blee  U15WSpringwell24:5423:4916.3 
20546:36   Rory Thompson U11MUnattached    
20646:38   Emer Thompson V40WSpringwell RC    
20749:40   Sally McClean V65WUnattached    
20852:26   Fiona Walls  V50WSpringwell33:2931:0130.1