Perth parkrun # 188 External Results
Perth
8 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Michael McConnell  S25MPerth RR16:0616:06-0.3 
217:32   Nathan Thomson S20MUnattached    
318:24   Ben Henderson  U15MPerth Strathtay17:4917:022.3 
418:45   Calum Brand S25MUnattached    
518:54   Lewis Esslemont  U18MInverness18:2418:2411.1 
619:14   Kevin Rogers  V40MPerth RR18:2617:573.1 
719:16   Martin Mcewen SBV40MPerth RR18:4317:572.8 
819:30   Graeme Parker  V50MUnattached18:2417:592.9 
920:01   Caroline Jones  V35WMaryhill Harriers19:2819:288.8 
1020:16   Kevin Riddell  V35MPerth RR17:4317:021.3 
1120:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1221:00   Derek Halley V50MPerth Triathlon Club    
1321:03   Colin Clayes S30MUnattached    
1421:29   Brian Galletly  V50MPerth RR19:4519:457.0 
1521:36   Jamie Wilson  U15MPerth Strathtay20:0220:027.9 
1621:43   Toby Moschard V35MUnattached    
1721:44   Benjamin Dobson S30MKinross Road Runners    
1821:44   Lorraine MacPherson V40WPerth Road Runners    
1921:48   Erni Hamilton  V50WPerth RR21:3220:2212.3 
2021:53   Judith Dobson  V55WKinross21:1220:5511.0 
2121:54   Donald White S25MUnattached    
2221:57   Aly Gillies V50MTayside Orienteers    
2321:57   Iain Jeary V45MUnattached    
2422:00   Kenneth Stewart  V65MPerth RR21:3620:4315.7 
2522:01   William Powrie V55MUnattached    
2622:02   Dean Thompson V35MUnattached    
2722:04   Russell Thomson V60MUnattached    
2822:05   Ross McPhaden S25MUnattached    
2922:05   Iain Jordan  U11MPerth Strathtay19:5719:1510.0 
3022:14   Mike Dales SBV55MPerth RR22:0421:4212.7 
3122:22   Jason Blyth S30MPerth Road Runners    
3222:24   Mark Rivers V55MUnattached    
3322:27   Tony Hughes V45MUnattached    
3422:29   Charles Woodhead V50MUnattached    
3522:29   Kylie Smith S25WFalkland Trail Runners    
3622:37   Graham Newport  V55MUnattached22:1221:4310.7 
3722:37   Roy Mitchell  V60MPerth RR21:2521:2511.9Click your Clock logo
3822:43   Claire Thompson S25WUnattached    
3922:53   Colin Wilson V55MLomond Hill Runners AAC    
4022:57   Jack Gall U15MUnattached    
4122:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:01   Gillian Edwards  S30WPerth RR21:3621:109.9 
4323:05   Mairi Dawson V50WUnattached    
4423:09   Fred Wyatt V70MUnattached    
4523:20   Kairn Brand  U15MPerth Strathtay17:5017:494.1 
4623:21   Alice Gall V40Wjogscotland    
4723:22   Scott Connor V45MPerth Road Runners    
4823:26   Kyle Jordan  U18MPerth Strathtay19:2918:377.2 
4923:27   Karen Wall V45WUnattached    
5023:31   Scott Wightman S25MUnattached    
5123:43   Barry Campbell  V40MPerth RR20:3520:3514.5 
5223:44   Laura Donaldson S25WUnattached    
5323:57   Stephen Jones  V35MMaryhill Harriers20:5119:419.3 
5424:01   George Gilmore V70MUnattached    
5524:03   David Fisher V50MUnattached    
5624:05   Ivan Kossko U15MUnattached    
5724:07   Robin Almond V35MUnattached    
5824:08   Isla Carroll  U15WPerth Strathtay22:2321:107.3 
5924:11   Duncan Cameron V65MUnattached    
6024:13   Gordon McCabe S30MUnattached    
6124:18   Alan Clark V55MUnattached    
6224:25   Joy Michie V50WUnattached    
6324:28   Ella Webley V35WPerth Road Runners    
6424:35   Glenn Blackie V45MUnattached    
6524:38   Mike Edwards V65MUnattached    
6624:41   Natalie King V35WPerth Road Runners    
6724:45   Sarah Young U15WUnattached    
6824:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:49   Lawrence King S30MUnattached    
7024:50   Michael Stevenson V35MUnattached    
7124:58   Timothy Priddle S25MUnattached    
7225:09   David Stokoe  V45MPerth RR21:3220:1510.1 
7325:15   Roddy MacKay V60MUnattached    
7425:25   Gary Brailsford  V35MExmouth23:1122:2429.0 
7525:36   Stuart Dobson  V55MKinross23:2523:1416.5 
7625:41   Philip Cooper V50MUnattached    
7725:45   Anna Szymura V35WUnattached    
7825:48   Andy McLeish V50MUnattached    
7926:10   Susan Edwards V65WUnattached    
8026:14   Helen Cunningham V40WUnattached    
8126:23   Stephane Reid V35WPerth Road Runners    
8226:24   Chic Lidstone V60MUnattached    
8326:30   Andrew Reilly S25MUnattached    
8426:30   Christopher Wardlaw S20MUnattached    
8526:36   Bob Brown  V70MPerth RR23:2922:2716.5 
8626:39   Andy Fotheringham V35MUnattached    
8726:46   Susan Smith V60WPerth Road Runners    
8826:48   Anna Woodhead U15WUnattached    
8926:52   Vhairi Jordan U15WPerth Strathtay Harriers    
9027:03   Lorna Young U11WUnattached    
9127:05   Elaine Sandison V50WUnattached    
9227:07   Tricia Lambert V45WUnattached    
9327:13   Lisa Bonthrone S20WUnattached    
9427:20   Ronnie McNeil V65MPerth Road Runners    
9527:25   Lois Newton S30WUnattached    
9627:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9727:32   Hazel Greig V45WUnattached    
9827:35   Aine Rivers V55WUnattached    
9927:40   Ian Davidson  V55MUnattached26:1823:5817.9 
10027:50   Marie-Theres Puechl S25WUnattached    
10128:01   Lisa Barron S25WUnattached    
10228:07   Lewis McCabe U15MUnattached    
10328:11   Russell McCabe V50MUnattached    
10428:14   Sarah Eaton SBV55WKinross28:1426:4323.8 
10528:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10628:24   Stuart McLean V55MUnattached    
10728:35   Karen Walters  V55WPerth RR27:5427:1621.2 
10828:47   Peter Warren V50MUnattached    
10928:48   Lorna Gillies V45WTayside Orienteers    
11029:02   John Lewis V70MTayside Orienteers    
11129:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11229:20   Kyle Pearson V60WUnattached    
11329:23   Sharon Phipps V50WUnattached    
11429:25   Jim Butcher V45MUnattached    
11529:25   Terry Sankey V65MSouthampton Orienteering Club    
11629:39   Cairistiona Goodwin U18WUnattached    
11729:44   Steve Wilcox V55MPerth Triathlon Club    
11829:46   Dawn Gillies V45WUnattached    
11929:47   Jenni Loudon S30WUnattached    
12029:51   Emma Forbes-Hayes V45WUnattached    
12129:58   Lee Stuart V40MUnattached    
12230:03   Aileen Goodwin V50WUnattached    
12330:04   Angela Wilcox V55WUnattached    
12430:06   Gillian Creedican S30WUnattached    
12530:07   Craig McCowan S25MUnattached    
12630:14   Rowan Baird U15WUnattached    
12730:15   Gavin Baird V45MUnattached    
12830:25   Bill Melville V75MTayside Orienteers    
12930:27   Susan Black V55WUnattached    
13030:45   Hazel Todd V55WUnattached    
13130:48   Sagren Govender V40MUnattached    
13231:02   Neil Sandison V50MUnattached    
13331:04   Alison Bodie V40WUnattached    
13431:06   Sue Ternent V55WPerth Road Runners    
13531:08   Jennifer McCallum V60WUnattached    
13631:12   Rhona Henderson V45WUnattached    
13731:15   Catriona Cameron S20WUnattached    
13831:16   Alastair Cameron V50MUnattached    
13931:27   Tracey Stewart V45WUnattached    
14031:31   Claire Eidann Cairns S20WRiverway Beer Runners    
14131:33   Laura Jordan V45WUnattached    
14231:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14331:38   Eddie Jordan V45MUnattached    
14431:40   Stuart Paterson V45Mjogscotland    
14531:42   Karin Bousie V40WUnattached    
14631:43   Joe Hill U15MUnattached    
14731:45   Judi Hill V40WUnattached    
14831:48   Zeena MacDonald V40WUnattached    
14931:58   Suzanne Crowe V35WUnattached    
15032:21   Moira Sankey V60WUnattached    
15132:22   Kirsten Lindsay S30WUnattached    
15232:27   Julie Struthers V45WUnattached    
15332:27   Louise Demetriou V45WUnattached    
15432:31   David Bowler V60MUnattached    
15532:34   Becky Hughes S20WUnattached    
15632:34   Irene Smith V50WUnattached    
15732:35   Louisa Davies V40WUnattached    
15832:43   Ryan Dempsey U15MUnattached    
15932:53   Paula Northey V45WUnattached    
16032:55   Sharon Connolly V40WUnattached    
16132:57   Brian Roper V55MUnattached    
16233:01   Lesley Paton V50WUnattached    
16333:07   Jane Dernie V55WPerth Road Runners    
16433:13   Ruth Symon V50WUnattached    
16533:23   Kirsty Johnston  V40WPerth RR29:2028:4226.0 
16633:29   Natalie Baker-Hall U20WUnattached    
16733:35   Katharine Melville V70WTayside Orienteers    
16833:51   Catrina Hewitt V35WUnattached    
16934:03   Paul Rees V35MUnattached    
17034:12   Sandra Lowe V45WUnattached    
17134:16   Elizabeth Stewart V40WUnattached    
17234:22   Georgina Arbuthnott V50WUnattached    
17335:09   Alison Lewis V35WUnattached    
17435:12   Frances Whittet V50WUnattached    
17535:12   Allan McCulloch V70MUnattached    
17635:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17736:38   Andrew Aitken  V35MStrathearn20:2419:577.6 
17836:39   Helen Davidson V50WUnattached    
17936:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18036:44   Danielle Willox S25WUnattached    
18136:49   Dot Mechan V45WUnattached    
18237:03   Angela Rees V40WUnattached    
18337:28   Sharon Bozkurt V45WUnattached    
18438:13   Simone Young V45WUnattached    
18538:15   Jenny Shilton V50WUnattached    
18638:20   Graham Adam V60MUnattached    
18738:21   Scott Glenday V50MUnattached    
18838:26   Sarah McCallum V40WUnattached    
18938:26   Matt Newton  V40MKinross18:3017:433.0 
19038:38   Callum Neave U11MUnattached    
19138:49   Gordon Smith V70MUnattached    
19238:53   Louisa Bilsland V35WUnattached    
19338:53   Eileen Wood  V45WUnattached27:3325:3422.7 
19440:38   Lorna Dempsey V35WUnattached    
19543:12   Sue Rees V60Wjogscotland    
19645:26   Shona Forrest S25WUnattached    
19746:49   Alexandra Bilsland U11WUnattached    
19847:13   Joanna Bilsland V35WUnattached    
19947:13   Kate Marshall V45WPerth Road Runners    
20049:08   Liam Neave U11MUnattached    
20149:09   Alan Watson  V60MPerth RR25:3825:3819.8