Rosliston parkrun # 70 External Results
Rosliston
8 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48   Matthew Tonks  V40MBadgers17:1017:064.6 
218:40   Paul Gregory  V40MCharnwood/Hermitage18:1317:154.1 
318:53   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:3417:442.8Click your Clock logo
419:02   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:4317:433.2 
519:24   Ben Bottrill PBU20MSwansea Uni18:5518:377.4 
619:32   James Farmer  U18MHeanor18:3517:191.2 
720:00   James Coombes  S30MLichfield19:4217:258.6 
820:11   David Pettit S30MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
920:27   Sam Needham  S30MSteel City17:3517:331.9 
1020:31   Nigel Harvey PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:3120:3114.3 
1120:37   Phil Daws SBV45MSouth Derbyshire20:3720:3212.1Click your Clock logo
1220:56   Simon Terry  S30MIvanhoe19:2919:067.3 
1321:19   Jim Chapman V40MUnattached    
1421:27   Michael Oates S20MUnattached    
1521:36   Chris Fletcher  V55MHatton Darts RC21:0620:198.8 
1621:42   Pete Carey V45MUnattached    
1721:45   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
1821:59   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC19:5418:276.6 
1922:34   Andrew Windle  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:4618:495.9 
2022:35   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached20:1819:0110.2 
2122:35   Paul Nicholls S25MUnattached    
2222:38   Dominic Casswell S20MUnattached    
2322:56   Daniel Towns SBV35MSouth Derbyshire22:1920:4815.1 
2422:58   Michael Skivington  V60MDerby TC21:5620:0310.2 
2523:02   Duncan Young V35MUnattached    
2623:07   Cheryl Bell  V45WSouth Derbyshire21:5321:5314.0 
2723:15   Max Walker S25MUnattached    
2823:36   Jade Hannon V40MUnattached    
2923:50   Stuart Meer V40MUnattached    
3023:54   David Walker V50MUnattached    
3124:05   Pete Hurdman V45MUnattached    
3224:11   Andrew Hill U15MUnattached    
3324:12   Kathryn Little V45WUnattached    
3424:16   Stephen Frost V35MUnattached    
3524:25   Mark Ferriday V40MUnattached    
3624:38   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
3724:43   Jamie Matthews S20MUnattached    
3824:55   Paul Ford  V40MUnattached22:4121:3811.7 
3925:01   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
4025:01   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
4125:04   Lee Edkins V40MUnattached    
4225:08   Ailis MacFarlane  U18WBurton21:5821:1010.2 
4325:12   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
4425:13   Paolo Iorio V40MUnattached    
4525:14   James Millar V45MUnattached    
4625:21   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:1422:1412.6 
4725:35   Craig Saddington S30MUnattached    
4825:40   Chris Osborne  V50MIvanhoe21:2821:2813.1 
4925:44   Stephen Lancaster V45MUnattached    
5025:45   Helen Kirkby S30WUnattached    
5125:53   Diane Mawer  V55WUnattached24:1123:3015.3 
5226:05   Reg Jones  V55MUnattached23:2923:2112.6Click your Clock logo
5326:11   Ellen Lovatt  V40WWootton Bassett25:0323:0117.0 
5426:39   Will Ferriday U15MUnattached    
5526:45   Paul Young V40MUnattached    
5626:54   Ian Andrew Schofield  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)25:3122:4322.4 
5726:55   Alan Watson V35MUnattached    
5826:58   Tracey Wells  V45WWashlands26:1926:1722.1 
5927:13   Mark Hawthorne PBV45MTeam Derby Runner26:1723:3814.7 
6027:13   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:0722:4114.3 
6127:17   Sarah Shackleton V40WUnattached    
6227:19   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands25:5623:5115.4 
6327:20   Chris Gomm V50MUnattached    
6427:24   Tony Barnes V45MUnattached    
6527:36   Anthony Hextall  V40MHermitage25:4425:1520.4 
6627:43   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC26:5225:1817.6 
6727:51   Marie York  V65WSouth Derbyshire25:5325:5322.0 
6828:07   Darren Roberts V45MUnattached    
6928:13   Hannah Latham S30WUnattached    
7028:23   David York  V65MSouth Derbyshire27:1227:1226.7 
7128:25   James Pemberton V35MUnattached    
7228:30   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
7328:45   Philip Ward V45MUnattached    
7428:47   James Heaton U15MUnattached    
7528:49   Shannon Hurdman U20WUnattached    
7628:51   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
7728:54   Tony Downey V65MUnattached    
7829:01   Joanne Price V45WUnattached    
7929:03   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe23:1722:5617.9 
8029:05   Sarah Malone  V40WIvanhoe25:3924:4821.9 
8129:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8229:09   Angela Miller V35WUnattached    
8329:13   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
8429:28   Neil Payne V50MUnattached    
8529:30   Jon Jones S30MUnattached    
8629:31   Chris Rathbone S30MUnattached    
8729:36   Liz Eastaugh V45WUnattached    
8829:39   Archie Chambers U15MUnattached    
8929:44   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9029:45   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
9129:46   Rachel Burley V40WUK Mudd Queens    
9229:48   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
9329:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9429:56   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
9530:05   Colin Pleass SBV65MUnattached28:5726:4928.2 
9630:13   Jeff Shaw V50MUnattached    
9730:15   Jo Baker V45WUnattached    
9830:18   Justin Miller S30MUnattached    
9930:25   Nicola Palgrave V35WUnattached    
10030:29   Catherine Needham  S30WSteel City28:3627:3826.6 
10130:40   Ray Parker V60MUnattached    
10230:45   Francesca Gallone S20WUnattached    
10330:46   Bruno Gallone V55MUnattached    
10431:03   Catherine Nash U15WUnattached    
10531:14   Tim Marney V55MUnattached    
10631:15   Claudine Marney V45WUnattached    
10731:21   James Evans V35MUnattached    
10831:31   Bobby Watts S20WJog Derbyshire    
10931:32   Timothy Watts V40MJog Derbyshire    
11031:36   Ashley Goodwin S25MUnattached    
11131:50   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached29:3529:3525.9 
11231:59   Lynn Hill V50WRun Mummy Run    
11332:00   Henry Ward U18MDofE    
11432:06   Lisa Gillespie V35WUnattached    
11532:07   Karen Thompson  V35WBadgers22:3022:3016.8 
11632:08   Mike Jeffery  V70MBracknell Forest31:3725:3428.2 
11732:18   Val Crosby  V55WIvanhoe29:5828:4028.1 
11832:19   Sarah Baines V35WFradley Ladies Running Club    
11932:22   Rachel Singleton S20WUnattached    
12032:29   Peter Sennitt SBV35MHatton Darts RC32:2926:1423.7 
12132:38   Delta Sutton U11WUnattached    
12232:58   Arwen Sutton U11WUnattached    
12332:58   Gareth Sutton V35MUnattached    
12433:23   Daniel Poyner V40MUnattached    
12533:53   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
12633:56   Susan Rowe  V45WSouth Derbyshire29:1026:4126.3 
12733:58   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
12834:20   Nicolle Orton S25WUnattached    
12934:36   Monica Henchcliffe V60WUnattached    
13034:36   Dale Heath V60MUnattached    
13134:38   Trish Taylor V45WUnattached    
13234:52   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13334:54   Anne Roberts V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13434:57   Zoe Hardwick V45WUnattached    
13534:57   Julie Plummer V45WUnattached    
13635:13   Chris Ferry V45MUnattached    
13735:38   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
13835:40   Hannah Westwood V35WUnattached    
13935:50   Lucy Benstead U18WUnattached    
14035:52   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC22:3222:1711.4 
14136:12   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
14236:21   Claire Price V45WUnattached    
14336:33   Amanda Elliott V40WUnattached    
14436:58   Gareth Tan U11MUnattached    
14536:58   Ailin Gooi V35WUnattached    
14637:13   Sophie Lillie Mundin U11WUnattached    
14737:15   Hannah Noble S30WUnattached    
14837:24   Robert Walker V50MUnattached    
14937:25   Lily Dangerfield U15WUnattached    
15037:25   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:5132:2529.2 
15137:32   Cath Collett V40WUnattached    
15237:52   Clare Keighley PBV55WWashlands32:4931:5826.9 
15338:09   Angela Webster V50WUnattached    
15438:19   Cath Johnston  V65WSouth Derbyshire36:3929:0631.4 
15538:27   Roger Meadows V45MUnattached    
15639:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15739:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15839:17   Susan Cross V50WUnattached    
15939:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16039:22   Murray Page S25MUnattached    
16140:35   Kate Page S25WUnattached    
16240:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16340:44   Gemma Blacow S30WUnattached    
16441:54   Ashleigh Watson U18WUnattached    
16544:58   Rebecca Robson U20WUnattached    
16645:00   Cheryl Robson V45WUnattached    
16749:08   Tina Maria Jones V55WUnattached    
16849:30   Melissa Marlow V35WUnattached    
1691:00:06   Joy Lacey V50WUnattached    
1701:00:16   Annette Timmins V65WUnattached    
1711:08:52   Astri Skinner U11WUnattached    
1721:08:55   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
1731:09:14   Helen Finn  V55WIvanhoe26:2024:5816.9Click your Clock logo
1741:09:14   Theresa Holden V40WUnattached    
1751:09:15   Luci Hallam V45WUnattached