Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 350 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
8 Jul 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Zak Alexander Hodgkinson PBS25MMatlock16:5916:171.3 
217:00   Peter Cannell SBV40MUnattached16:5716:517.7 
317:29   John Brannock S25MPorter Valley Plodders    
417:45   Bruno Beckett  V40MUnattached17:2016:440.9 
517:49   Steve Cox PBV40MSheffield RC17:4917:302.0 
617:55   David Addenbrooke SBS25MSheffield RC17:3916:570.9 
718:03   John Roberts V35MUnattached    
818:18   Steve Cross V45MUnattached    
918:19   Ben Burrell  S30MHeaton17:5717:070.1 
1018:23   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4117:412.9 
1118:25   Tom Spenceley S25MUnattached    
1218:29   Alex Ball SBV35MSheffield RC17:5617:564.7 
1318:42   Adam Walker  S20MDurham/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:3317:272.7 
1418:43   Ben Wilkinson  S30MSheffield RC18:0117:433.2 
1518:58   Richard Carter  V35MSteel City18:3818:385.0 
1618:59   Chris Livesley  V35MTotley18:3518:355.2 
1719:00   Louis Rose S25MUnattached    
1819:00   Daniel Stephenson  V40MUnattached18:4218:4225.8 
1919:01   Amir Nanpazi  V35MUnattached18:1118:115.1 
2019:06   Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:4418:288.1 
2119:13   Kane Simmonds  S20MGreat Yarmouth18:3718:063.2 
2219:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:22   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached18:3718:125.2 
2419:23   Tom Dakin S30MUnattached    
2519:24   Nick Brimacombe SBV35MTotley18:0917:562.9 
2619:28   Stephen Schubeler  V35MHeaton16:3816:380.7 
2719:29   George Carman V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
2819:32   James Mead V40MUnattached    
2919:39   Stephen John Barnett  V45MUnattached18:5818:315.3 
3019:41   Adam Piotrowski S30MUnattached    
3119:43   Tom Drake V35MUnattached    
3219:47   Joanna Goorney  V45WLytham St. Annes19:3319:096.4 
3319:49   Craig Rogerson V45MUnattached    
3419:51   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City18:3918:394.7Click your Clock logo
3519:57   Phil Moore S30MUnattached    
3620:02   Alex Shepherd  V45MSteel City18:4918:204.9 
3720:05   Christopher Moss  S30MSheffield RC18:4618:274.1Click your Clock logo
3820:06   Stephen Larkin V40MUnattached    
3920:09   Alistair Laird S25MUnattached    
4020:10   Simon Owens V45MUnattached    
4120:19   Ashleigh Barron  S25WSteel City19:3118:535.3 
4220:33   Malakki Lynch U20MUnattached    
4320:35   Simon Hartley SBSENMUnattached20:3318:527.1 
4420:37   Robert Pugh V40MUnattached    
4520:38   Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
4620:39   Andrew Ward S25MDeeside Orienteering Club    
4720:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:43   Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
4920:46   Rob Addenbrooke S30MNag's Head Strollers    
5020:47   Tony Hall SBV50MDark Peak19:2218:237.0 
5120:48   Warren Brown V45MUnattached    
5220:53   Mark Knight S30MUnattached    
5320:58   Glen Mailer  S30MSheffield TC19:4819:069.6 
5420:59   Alan Dale-hughes SBV55MUnattached20:5919:3714.8 
5520:59   Jack Cornell S20MUnattached    
5621:02   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:3119:577.7 
5721:03   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
5821:04   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
5921:05   Marcus Adams  V50MTotley20:3320:2311.9 
6021:05   Liam Hall S25MUnattached    
6121:07   Callum Clifford  V40MUnattached/Valley Striders19:5618:345.0 
6221:13   Nick Gore S20MUnattached    
6321:14   Brendon Smith-Westergaard  V40MSheffield RC18:5518:255.8 
6421:16   Jonathan Clitheroe V35MUnattached    
6521:18   John Bysouth  V35MUnattached21:0720:5711.5 
6621:23   Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
6721:23   Lewis Cox U15MUnattached    
6821:26   Nigel Barnes  V40MSteel City19:2919:298.4 
6921:26   Michael Wu SBS20MUnattached/Steel City21:2620:388.4 
7021:38   Michael Parden V40MUnattached    
7121:40   Andrew Flude V50MUnattached    
7221:41   Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:1521:1510.1 
7321:43   Steven Jackson V45MUnattached    
7421:45   George Waite S25MUnattached    
7521:46   Ellen Mcleod  S25WSheffield RC20:1919:076.5 
7621:46   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:3621:1010.3 
7721:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7821:58   Hannah Cantrill  S25WSteel City21:2220:5313.1 
7921:59   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City21:3321:2210.1 
8022:00   Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
8122:01   Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
8222:02   Jack Cross SBU15MHallamshire22:0220:4020.2 
8322:02   Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
8422:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:12   Nathanael Miles V35MUnattached    
8622:14   Joe Arnold S25MUnattached    
8722:16   Martin Lane SBV45MUnattached21:5121:5111.1 
8822:17   Sam Ainscough  S30MSteel City19:5519:378.0 
8922:18   Paul Remmer V35MUnattached    
9022:20   Bailey Cole U18MUnattached    
9122:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:27   Hamish Arnold PBU20MUnattached22:1122:1119.2 
9322:31   Bob Phaff V35MUnattached    
9422:31   Max Möbus U15MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
9522:31   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
9622:33   Michal Soucha S25MUnattached    
9722:36   Bash Savage-Mansaray V35MUnattached    
9822:36   John Lee PBV55MUnattached22:3622:3619.6 
9922:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:40   John Godding  V55MUnattached22:1021:3816.2 
10122:42   Neil Sprot SBV60MUnattached22:3721:2914.3 
10222:44   Ruaridh Colclough PBSENMUnattached22:3021:1017.1 
10322:44   Fran Barnes V35WUnattached    
10422:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10522:50   Liam Sparkes SBSENMUnattached22:5022:2813.6 
10622:54   Jason Neal V45MUnattached    
10722:54   Eddie Carman  V45MNorth Norfolk BR21:1120:308.7 
10822:56   Chris Nickson V40MUnattached    
10923:00   Stephen Pitts V55MKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
11023:01   Lucy Butt  S20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Durham Uni20:0120:017.6 
11123:02   Cameron Colclough  SENMUnattached22:3322:3318.3 
11223:03   Rudi May  U11MSheffield & Dearne22:5422:4018.0 
11323:08   Richard Havenhand  V45MUnattached22:4122:2814.6 
11423:10   Benedict Palmer U11MUnattached    
11523:15   Elizabeth Highland V45WUnattached    
11623:16   Leo Hawker V35MUnattached    
11723:17   Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
11823:18   Edward Wright  V50MUnattached22:5021:2014.1 
11923:18   Jane Kirkby PBV35WTotley23:1823:1820.2 
12023:19   Oscar Scholes-Furness S25MUnattached    
12123:20   Adrian Highland V45MUnattached    
12223:21   Kevan Rushton S30MUnattached    
12323:23   Laura Hauk S25WUnattached    
12423:27   William Downes U15MUnattached    
12523:27   Mark Bringloe V45MUnattached    
12623:28   Matthew Killeen  S25MUnattached22:3019:0617.6 
12723:30   Stephen Birch  V40MUnattached23:1822:2616.3 
12823:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12923:33   Chris Austin  S25MUnattached21:5220:5914.3 
13023:35   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
13123:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13223:36   Rhian Owen V55WUnattached    
13323:38   Jonathan Burrows V35MUnattached    
13423:39   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2821:1817.3 
13523:41   Jane Langham V50WUnattached    
13623:42   Ian Vickers V65MUnattached    
13723:43   Chris Cooke V45MUnattached    
13823:46   Marcos Cuevas-nunez  V40MUnattached23:0721:2210.5 
13923:47   Neil Soloman V45MUnattached    
14023:48   Neil Sheehan V60MUnattached    
14123:49   Giles Saxon V45MUnattached    
14223:52   Jack Pollard S20MUnattached    
14323:53   Daniel Stillings V45MUnattached    
14423:54   David Bocking V55MUnattached    
14523:54   Darren Toyn  V45MNorth Derbyshire23:4923:4924.1 
14623:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14723:58   Edward Meadows V35MUnattached    
14823:58   Rose Paxman S25WHunters Bog Trotters    
14923:59   Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
15024:06   Clive Adrian Catlin  V65MUnattached22:5021:5217.4 
15124:09   Maria Davies S20WUnattached    
15224:18   Richard Atherton V45MUnattached    
15324:19   Sam Marsh V35MUnattached    
15424:22   Fiona Cownie V50WVegan Runners    
15524:24   Carl Thompson V55MUnattached    
15624:24   Alex Lillie S25MUnattached    
15724:26   James Liddington S25MRun to the Pub Club    
15824:27   John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:5122:2814.7 
15924:28   Tom Miller V35MUnattached    
16024:29   Matt Silcox V50MUnattached    
16124:30   Joe Waller S30MUnattached    
16224:34   Evan Shkul U11MUnattached    
16324:34   Sergei Shkul  V35MSteel City20:1719:326.7 
16424:36   Andrew Balchin V55MUnattached    
16524:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16624:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:41   Kurtis Barrow S20MUnattached    
16824:41   Philip Gelsthorpe V35MUnattached    
16924:42   Pierre Laubscher V55MUnattached    
17024:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17124:44   Michael Roland Allen  V65MUnattached24:0421:5917.7 
17224:47   Kevin Corke V45MUnattached    
17324:47   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
17424:48   Paul Beagley V40MUnattached    
17524:48   Georgina Ross S30WUnattached    
17624:49   Fleur Jones S30WSmiley Paces    
17724:51   Lydia Willson SBS30WLymm24:5122:0416.0 
17824:52   Emma Hartley S25WUnattached    
17924:55   Claire Nash S25WSheffield University Bankers HC    
18024:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18124:58   Paul Mitchell V55MUnattached    
18225:02   Diana Vasile V35WUnattached    
18325:04   James Rupasinha S30MUnattached    
18425:05   David Cole V45MUnattached    
18525:08   Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached23:5922:3716.2 
18625:10   Ella Naylor U18WUnattached    
18725:10   Richard Hide  V55MUnattached20:3919:3010.3 
18825:12   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V55MUnattached24:1021:2421.4 
18925:13   Neil Albiston V50MUnattached    
19025:16   Victoria Toyn  V45WNorth Derbyshire24:5224:5224.3 
19125:18   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
19225:22   Karin Glöckle V45WUnattached    
19325:23   Samuel Liddle S30MUnattached    
19425:27   Dawn Wood V55WUnattached    
19525:28   Simon Hughes V55MUnattached    
19625:29   Chris Johns S30MUnattached    
19725:30   Ben McCready U11MUnattached    
19825:32   Claire Martin V40WUnattached    
19925:36   Hannah Milton  V35WSteel City23:4222:2314.4 
20025:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:41   Richard Campbell S30MUnattached    
20225:41   Ethan McCoy U11MUnattached    
20325:42   Shawna McCoy V45WUnattached    
20425:42   Mandy Speed  V40WUnattached25:0124:5025.4 
20525:42   Garry Lister V50MUnattached    
20625:43   Zak Watts U11MUnattached    
20725:44   Mark Cohen V55MUnattached    
20825:44   Joseph Leaf U15MUnattached    
20925:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:47   Laura Anne Cole S30WUnattached    
21125:47   Ann Dalton V55WTaylored Running Group    
21225:50   Andy McCready V45MUnattached    
21325:51   Tom Walker U15MUnattached    
21425:51   Shiraz Ahmed S30MUnattached    
21525:52   Koren Slack U15WUnattached    
21625:52   Benjamin Knight  S25MSheffield RC24:5524:5524.9 
21725:53   John Ashforth  SENMSteel City19:3219:1113.6 
21825:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21925:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22025:57   Chris Cutforth  V50MUnattached24:2023:0418.8 
22126:01   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:5319:4510.6 
22226:02   Rachel Tricks S30WUnattached    
22326:03   Peter Moon V35MUnattached    
22426:03   Rose Ward V35WSmiley Paces    
22526:04   Ben Heller  V50MSteel City21:1919:499.4 
22626:05   Emer McKay  V60WUnattached23:3322:0717.6 
22726:07   Mohammed Ahmed  V35MSteel City24:4824:2720.2 
22826:07   Jacqueline Hill V55WUnattached    
22926:09   John Hawksworth V50MUnattached    
23026:09   Simon Morley SBV50MUnattached26:0923:1421.4 
23126:10   Alison Bartlett SBV50WUnattached26:1024:3721.0 
23226:10   Ella Kulman S20WUnattached    
23326:11   Ben Otter V40MUnattached    
23426:13   Christopher Hastings  S30MPlymouth Coasters25:3121:1816.6 
23526:17   Dominic Oates  V40MUnattached23:5822:5214.9 
23626:18   Stanley Sutton U15MUnattached    
23726:19   Tonia Adam V40WUnattached    
23826:19   Murray Benn U11MUnattached    
23926:21   Richard Marsh V65MUnattached    
24026:23   Cameron MacKay U15MUnattached    
24126:24   Sophie Toyn  U15WMansfield23:1321:478.9 
24226:28   Abe Walker U11MUnattached    
24326:29   Lauren Hodkinson SBSENWUnattached26:2925:3430.2 
24426:30   Ryan Slack S20MUnattached    
24526:31   Bryony Cotterell S25WUnattached    
24626:33   Stephen John Day SBV60MUnattached26:0924:3222.0 
24726:35   Chris Bagnall V35MUnattached    
24826:36   Priyadarshan Gaitonde V50MUnattached    
24926:37   Alistair Lofthouse  V50MUnattached22:0820:389.0 
25026:38   Zhuo Wang S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3