Frimley Lodge parkrun # 387 External Results
Frimley Lodge
8 Jul 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41AN Other         
217:40Ashley Quinlan PBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4017:192.1 
317:52Oliver Stevenson  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners17:4917:494.9 
418:01Koji Miyazaki PBV55MWindle Valley Runners17:5317:532.9 
518:16Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Woking/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:2817:183.1 
618:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:22Richard Sykes V35MUnattached    
818:24Tim Crossland  V40MLeeds City/Willowfield/Army17:5016:173.9 
1018:46Brendan Cottrell SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3118:314.7 
918:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:50Chris Stuart V40MUnattached    
1218:52Daniel Quinlan  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1317:032.2 
1318:55Jon Cross SBV55MHart18:1817:432.9 
1419:04Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:1118:003.0 
1519:05David Larcombe V50MUnattached    
1619:08Matthew Nunn  V40MUnattached18:3318:276.2 
1719:12Richard Smith  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4318:396.7 
1819:17Chris Boddy PBV40MHart/Royal Air Force19:0818:346.0 
1919:19Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners18:3718:046.5 
2019:26Chris Try  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:1617:434.0 
2119:27Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:0518:263.8 
2219:39James Griffiths U15MUnattached    
2319:47Sam McDermaid S20MUnattached    
2419:52Alan Bush V45MFrimley Flyers    
2519:54Sam Hodgson PBS30MUnattached19:2819:287.1 
2619:55William Stenning  V45MUnattached19:2318:435.3 
2720:09Chris Gaskin  S25MUnattached19:1019:014.9 
2820:10Ross Paul McBride V40MUnattached    
2920:12Ryan Byrne S20MUnattached    
3020:17Nicholas J Thomas  V40MWaverley19:5519:5510.3 
3120:21Stephen Gumbrill  V35MHart17:4016:31-0.1 
3220:22Chris Randall V35MUnattached    
3320:28Mark Pattrick SBSENMUnattached20:1719:169.5 
3420:29Bruno Silva S30MFrimley Flyers    
3520:30Dan Middleditch V40MUnattached    
3620:30Richard Everingham  V50MUnattached20:2319:529.0 
3720:30Jacob Udebhulu PBV40MUnattached20:0919:094.7 
3820:33Nigel Board  S25MUnattached20:0719:548.5 
3920:36Alvin Petersen  V45MUnattached20:1219:3511.2 
4020:41Richard Dackombe  V45MWindle Valley Runners20:3720:3721.2 
4120:44Tom Willock V45MUnattached    
4220:45Jon Payne  V35MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners20:1518:134.0 
4320:46Rudra Limbu S25MUnattached    
4420:46Alasdair Mark Nuttall PBV45MWindle Valley Runners20:3418:499.3 
4520:46Phil Jelly  V35MWindle Valley Runners/Unattached18:0916:594.0 
4620:47James Chittock  S20MBlackwater Valley Runners18:2818:2819.2 
4720:53Damian James SBV45MWindle Valley Runners20:4819:5811.9 
4820:54Oliver Peddle U18MFrimley Flyers    
4920:57Abi Fudge  S25WWindle Valley Runners19:4019:409.7 
5020:58Darren Wood  V35MHart18:4217:588.5 
5121:00Nathan Melhuish U18MUnattached    
5221:02Riaan Ferreira  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0120:5612.5 
5321:05Mark McHugh S25MUnattached    
5421:06Olly Webb  U15MFleet & Crookham19:4919:316.5 
5521:06Liam Byrne U18MUnattached    
5621:07Darren Atkins V45MBritish Military Fitness    
5721:09Susan Rodrigues V45WFrimley Flyers    
5821:14Philip Brown S30MUnattached    
5921:15Jason White V45MUnattached    
6021:15John Williams  V50MUnattached20:2820:0712.5 
6121:17Brian Thomas SBV40MUnattached21:1719:4121.1 
6221:19David King V35MUnattached    
6321:21Michael Try  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2518:0810.8 
6421:24Caitriona Farrell SBU18WFleet & Crookham20:5020:5015.5 
6521:27James Callaghan S25MUnattached    
6621:30Ryan Powell SBU18MFleet & Crookham20:4419:376.8 
6721:31Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:5119:428.8 
6821:31Aaron Webb  U11MFleet & Crookham20:5920:497.7 
6921:36Andrew Poulter V50MFrimley Flyers    
7021:38Chris Page  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:4520:4515.5 
7121:41Neil Miller V45MUnattached    
7221:42Sonia Whatley V40WUnattached    
7321:45David Allman  V45MUnattached20:5520:5512.6 
7421:48Ethan Prince U18MUnattached    
7521:49Darren Franklin V45MUnattached    
7621:51Jim Brindley V40MUnattached    
7721:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7821:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7922:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:01Jamie Cook S25MUnattached    
8122:02Catherine Timson SBV35WWinchester/Fleet & Crookham22:0221:4715.1 
8222:04Darren Stone V45MFrimley Flyers    
8322:09Kate Jamieson SBV35WHart21:5921:2711.4 
8422:10Dave O'Toole  V65MSandhurst21:4119:5212.0 
8522:16Thomas Dean V35MUnattached    
8622:18James Turner V35MUnattached    
8722:22Christopher Taylor V45MUnattached    
8822:24Emily Gow S20WUnattached    
8922:26Paul Watt  V50MWoking/British Airways20:3620:288.9 
9022:26Jonathan Cant V35MUnattached    
9122:30Jon Few S25MUnattached    
9222:35Thomas Jackson U18MUnattached    
9322:36Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:0719:559.4 
9422:36Katherine Mulholland  S30WBracknell Forest20:5520:5516.6 
9522:38Steve Boulter  S25MCove20:5919:447.1 
9622:38Matthew Johnson U11MUnattached    
9722:38David Craig Peddle  V45MUnattached21:3520:4910.5 
9822:39Daniel Boulter  S30MCove18:4718:254.2 
9922:41Adrian Whatmore  V50MWindle Valley Runners21:2020:4412.7 
10022:42Phil Johnson  V35MUnattached22:2822:2815.0 
10122:43Amelia Collins U15WUnattached    
10222:47Joshua Brindley U15MUnattached    
10322:47Alistair Reid S30MUnattached    
10422:48Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:2621:0913.3 
10522:49James Ball  V40MCove21:1419:4313.0 
10622:56Paul Martin V45MSN Orienteering Club    
10722:56Hayden Chick SBSENMUnattached22:3018:5915.9 
10822:58Toby Chipperfield S25MUnattached    
10922:59Craig Liam Sullivan PBS25MWoking22:2519:115.9 
11023:01Patrick Mungai  S20MSurrey Schs21:0620:2319.7 
11123:02Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC22:5020:4313.3 
11223:03Declan Davis-Porter U18MUnattached    
11323:04Kieron Fennelly  V60MVeterans22:5619:4315.4 
11423:04Simon Rimmer  V55MHart21:5220:549.7 
11523:05Hannah Cook S20WUnattached    
11623:06Shane Farrell  S20MFleet & Crookham20:4520:3112.5 
11723:09Richard Norris  V40MUnattached22:2121:3215.4 
11823:09Geoff Williams  V65MWindle Valley Runners22:3421:2013.8 
11923:11Oliver Drewery S25MUnattached    
12023:14Guy Prince  V45MUnattached21:3621:1410.7 
12123:17Jacqui Thomas SBV45WUnattached23:1722:3536.0 
12223:18Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
12323:20Ethan Yewings  SENMUnattached18:5518:554.9 
12423:21Laura Hales  V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners21:1219:317.0 
12523:21Wendy Cudmore SBV55WWindle Valley Runners23:2122:2313.0 
12623:22Dean Durrant V45MUnattached    
12723:24Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:5920:1511.9 
12823:28Suzanne Hadwen PBV35WWindle Valley Runners/Unattached23:2821:5110.7 
12923:29Rachel Sara Roberts SBSENWUnattached22:2121:4211.3 
13023:30Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:3220:117.4 
13123:32Neil Peacock V50MUnattached    
13223:32Amber Try PBS20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni21:5821:399.5 
13323:33Kay Davies  U15MUnattached21:0519:556.1 
13423:34Jessica Neat  U15WFleet & Crookham22:4922:4923.3 
13523:38Lindsay Webb  V45WFleet & Crookham23:0523:0519.1 
13623:39Andy Leahy V40MUnattached    
13723:41Michael Patterson V60MUnattached    
13823:42Katie Harding V40WUnattached    
13923:42Richard Howden V40MFrimley Flyers    
14023:43Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove23:1321:4416.5 
14123:44Doug Southcott V45MUnattached    
14223:45Robert Edward Turner  V50MUnattached22:3622:0011.9 
14323:46Kobus Ferreira V35MUnattached    
14423:47Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
14523:48Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners22:4021:0513.7 
14623:51Tim Wing V60MUnattached    
14723:53Matthew Thomas U11MUnattached    
14823:54Mark Jones  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5022:2112.2 
14923:57Martin Kensett  V50MWindle Valley Runners22:5822:2617.7 
15023:59Edwin Griffiths V40MUnattached    
15123:59Matt Howlett  V45MUnattached23:0122:1318.0 
15224:01Andrew Grieve V45MUnattached    
15324:03Matt North U18MUnattached    
15424:04Sophie Krousti  V40WWindle Valley Runners23:5523:0717.8 
15524:10Ross Lagden S25MUnattached    
15624:17Matthew Poulton  V45MUnattached23:4322:2216.6 
15724:18Jacob Wrenn U15MUnattached    
15824:19Naomi Hobden  SENWUnattached23:5923:4016.3 
15924:21Simon Dann PBV50MUnattached24:2124:2126.4 
16024:22Philip Adamson V60MUnattached    
16124:23Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:3320:1410.5 
16224:24Colin Stuart SBV50MUnattached24:0722:4120.5 
16324:25Stan Rendek V40MUnattached    
16424:26Kenna-Sian Young S30WUnattached    
16524:26Etienne Danilo U18MUnattached    
16624:27Philip Edward O'Connor  V45MUnattached22:3720:1716.6 
16724:29Linda Hughes  V45WUnattached24:1822:2330.7 
16824:30Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:5521:5916.6 
16924:31Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:1819:468.0 
17024:32Adam Samuels  V40MUnattached23:0521:2615.5 
17124:32Fiona Bishop D  V55WWoking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District23:1523:1517.4 
17224:35Christine Scally  V50WUnattached24:1023:2319.8 
17324:36Richard Jackson S30MUnattached    
17424:39David Eldred V55MUnattached    
17524:47Paul Hurford V50MUnattached    
17624:49Edmund Tsirimiagos S25MUnattached    
17724:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17824:49Simon Bass  V50MCamberley23:2723:0115.1 
17924:50Adam Kent S30MUnattached    
18024:51Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:4020:229.9 
18124:53Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached23:2522:0212.5 
18224:55Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
18324:56Claire Charman  V40WWindle Valley Runners23:3623:0015.2 
18424:57Leigh Baggott V40MUnattached    
18524:59Yumiko Cox V40WUnattached    
18625:01Dilwyn Jones  V45MCove24:0323:4718.4 
18725:01Farrah Yewings  U15WCamberley24:4522:2518.1 
18825:02Andrew McDonald V35MUnattached    
18925:04Paul O'Neill  V45MUnattached23:5323:0315.8Click your Clock logo
19025:05John Dickinson  V55MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets24:4321:5914.2 
19125:07Shaun Huntington V35MUnattached    
19225:07Sharon Bradley  V45WWindle Valley Runners23:5522:3716.7 
19325:08Kevin McDonald V55MUnattached    
19425:09Emma Young V45WUnattached    
19525:11Daniel Coole V35MUnattached    
19625:11Zak McClounan U18MUnattached    
19725:13Dawid Cedro PBU20MHarrow22:0322:0322.8 
19825:15Andrew Krousti  V40MWindle Valley Runners23:1222:0610.5 
19925:16David Nicholas Day  V55MUnattached24:4422:0117.1 
20025:18Suzy Thompson V40WUnattached    
20125:18Beverley Jackson V45WUnattached    
20225:20Scott Reid V50MUnattached    
20325:21Benjamin Gay U15MUnattached    
20425:22Damian Bouch  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:1617:325.9 
20525:22Fiona Cunningham S30WUnattached    
20625:23Nicola Andrews V40WUnattached    
20725:26Jayne Spencer V50WUnattached    
20825:27Ewan Mayes  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District23:3121:4011.8 
20925:28Stuart Mayes  V45MSandhurst21:1721:1710.6 
21025:29Richard Axon  V40MUnattached21:4220:4514.5 
21125:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21225:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21325:30Louise Pearce SBV40WUnattached25:3025:0019.4 
21425:31Jack Hurley U11MUnattached    
21525:32Marc Dubresson V45MUnattached    
21625:33Sacha Kendall-Woods  V45WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:5423:2914.6 
21725:34Dean Holloway  V40MUnattached21:4721:1314.1 
21825:34Henry Carter S25MUnattached    
21925:36Gary Lee V40MUnattached    
22025:37Heike Brueck V45WUnattached    
22125:38David Barker V70MUnattached    
22225:40Simon Christie V40MUnattached    
22325:42Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
22425:43Ram Rai V55MUnattached    
22525:44Simon Plumley V35MUnattached    
22625:44Mark Djeneralovic V35MUnattached    
22725:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22825:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22925:46Caroline Fowler V45WUnattached    
23025:47Andrew Standen  V45MFarnham TC23:3020:0515.8 
23125:48Monty Kallmeier-Hatch U11MUnattached    
23225:56Yam Gurung V50MUnattached    
23325:59Charmaine Long S30WUnattached    
23425:59Peter Porter  V35MCamberley22:0221:4115.9 
23526:01Andrew Salter  V60MWindle Valley Runners23:3522:5916.3 
23626:04Peter Ryan  V60MIlford25:0420:2122.8 
23726:08Mark McGuinness  V50MFleet & Crookham24:2723:3717.9 
23826:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23926:11Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:3420:5520.7 
24026:12Matthew Hatch V40MUnattached    
24126:13Keith Jackman V50MBlackwater Valley Runners    
24226:13Nicky Hemsworth S30WUnattached    
24326:15Mike Holloway V35MUnattached    
24426:17Richard Molloy S30MUnattached    
24526:19Urszula Kacprzak  V35WBracknell Forest25:1224:0619.3 
24626:22Kim Jackman V40WBlackwater Valley Runners    
24726:24Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:2023:3817.3 
24826:29Verner Parke  V55MUnattached25:2223:5418.0 
24926:33Jonathan Burgess V55MUnattached    
25026:33Daniel Chasty V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3