Erme Valley Relays (4 x 2.5) External Results
Ivybridge
7 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:51   Owen Parkin U20MErme Valley/St. Mary's Uni8.8 
212:53   David Hampton SENMSouth Devon2.1 
312:55   Robert Ellis SENMExmouth-1.3 
413:23   Michael Robinson SENMExmouth/Exeter Uni3.8 
513:41   Steve Fletcher SENMPlymouth H0.2 
613:49   Mike Musgrove V45MExmouth1.1 
713:51   Oli JonesSENMECH  
813:53   TC Chulu U17MSouth West RR0.8 
913:58   James Benham V35MSouth West RR3.1Click your Clock logo
1013:59   Garry Smart V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2.0 
1114:00   Jason Hurford SENMTorbay2.0 
1214:05   Simon Fitze V40MTamar8.1 
1314:07   Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-2.2 
1414:07   Joe Osborne SENMHaldon3.7 
1514:08   Peter Heckles SENMTeignbridge2.8 
1614:13   Mark Deacon SENMLooe2.8 
1714:27   William Russell U13MTavistock3.8 
1814:30   Serane Stone V40WTiverton3.1 
1914:31   Rory James Carr V35MTiverton13.9 
2014:36   Julian Cabrera V50MSouth West RR4.7 
2114:47   Dominic Spayne V35MMaverick Runners2.3 
2214:50   Ali BristowV40MEVH  
2314:59   Matt Hewer V35MAxe Valley4.1 
2415:02   Ben Stone V35MTiverton5.5 
2515:05   Kerry Roberts V55MTiverton9.0 
2615:08   Josh TaylorU20MTeignbridge Trotters  
2715:10   Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H4.3 
2815:24   Pete Belcher V40MExmouth4.9 
2915:27   Jo WrightSENWPlymstock RR  
3015:27   Michelle ConwySENWSouth Devon AC  
3115:30   Richard Hawes V50MExmouth25.4 
3215:32   Ricky Munt SENMPlymouth Musketeers16.7 
3315:39   Scott MansfieldSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
3415:40   John PictonSENMECH  
3515:43   Jamie Frost U15MErme Valley5.7 
3615:48   Stephen Risdon V40MPlymouth H4.5 
3715:49   Jack Arundel SENMStorm Plymouth4.7 
3815:58   Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers10.1 
3915:59   Chris MervynSENM5am Club  
4016:02   Russell Mogridge V55MErme Valley6.9 
4116:03   Tilly Woods U20WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni7.0 
4216:07   Paul Nichols V45MStorm Plymouth21.5 
4316:13   Steve Mace V50MStorm Plymouth9.6 
4416:25   Jason Lewis V40MTeignbridge17.6 
4516:27   Jonathan Major V35MSouth West RR7.1 
4616:32   Tom CarrotSENMPlymstock RR  
4716:37   Faith Taylor SENWErme Valley4.1 
4816:38   Fiona GermanSENW   
4916:39   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.7 
5016:43   Oliver FurisonSENMPlymstock RR  
5116:44   Claire Woods V40WPlymouth Musketeers20.4 
5216:44   Warren Moyse V50MPlymstock RR15.7 
5316:45   Peter Backaller SENMStorm Plymouth9.0 
5416:47   Scott Jordan V40MExmouth23.6 
5516:48   John Caswell V60MSouth West RR12.6 
5616:52   Wendy Urban V50WTorbay20.1 
5716:56   Darren Munday V40MStorm Plymouth19.7 
5817:01   Ben HardingSENMECH  
5917:03   Terry LeechV50MECH  
6017:04   Des White V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood7.5 
6117:14   Marnie Woodley V35WTorbay19.6 
6217:40   Dan Marks V45MErme Valley16.3 
6317:48   Emma White SENWExmouth12.7 
6417:53   Walter Andrews V55MTiverton11.2 
6517:54   Claire McKennaV35WMaverick Runners  
6617:55   Craig VaugnleyV40MECH  
6717:56   Andrew Bees V35MPlymouth Musketeers11.1 
6817:58   Daniel Bignell SENMStorm Plymouth16.4 
6918:05   Hannah Jones V40WTeignbridge10.5 
7018:07   Hayley StaceySENWECH  
7118:10   Claire DavidsonV45WECH  
7218:11   Simon SherlockSENMMaverick Runners  
7318:15   Emma German U15WSouth West RR11.4 
7418:17   Terry Bartlett V55MPlymouth H14.1 
7518:18   Nick Dance V55MTorbay17.3 
7618:19   Carl MillsSENMInstinctive Sport  
7718:20   Cheryle HannsV35WECH  
7818:22   Kate Philp V45WSouth West RR21.8 
7918:25   Dermott SmythV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
8018:33   Kellie Boylin SENWPlymouth H15.3 
8118:37   Ian Pang V50MSouth West RR7.0 
8218:56   Claire FaithfulSENWStorm Plymouth  
8319:02   Kirsty Webb SENWLooe21.0Click your Clock logo
8419:02   Alan HockingSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
8519:07   Andrew GreavesSENMTeam Yogi  
8619:23   Nicola Kelly V50WExmouth16.1 
8719:30   Emma Dawson V35WStorm Plymouth25.2 
8819:31   Jemma Bowden V35WStorm Plymouth15.2 
8919:33   Bob JeffriesV60MEVH  
9019:33   Vicky Saunders V45WPlymouth Musketeers20.9 
9119:35   Tracey Cullerton V45WPlymouth Musketeers17.7 
9219:44   Rob SteedSENMLooe Pioneers  
9319:50   Nicholas SpayneV40MMaverick Runners  
9420:04   Greg StoneSENM5am Club  
9520:16   Miranda RitchieSENWPlymouth Musketeers  
9620:18   Laura Nicholls SENWSouth West RR14.1 
9720:25   Richarch StephensonV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
9820:45   Ray WilsonSENMTorbay AV  
9920:57   Bryan MaywoodV40MLooe Pioneers  
10020:58   Emma Ray V40WTeignbridge21.5 
10121:00   Sue Tremlett V50WTeignbridge21.0 
10221:10   Clare PalmerSENWPlymstock RR  
10321:11   Stephen Leonard V50MPlymstock RR24.4 
10421:30   Beth OwenSENW5am Club  
10521:38   Rob PritchardSENMPlymouth Harriers  
10621:39   Sarah Mcquarry V40WPlymouth H20.1 
10721:49   Natalie BellSENWLooe Pioneers  
10822:31   Brenda ThorneSENWInstinctive Sport  
10922:33   Maggie Lamerton V40WPlymouth Musketeers20.5 
11022:35   Scott BrennanSENM5am Club  
11122:46   Timothy Hartley V60MTeignbridge23.9 
11223:07   Sue JonesV35WLooe Pioneers  
11323:09   Cheryl Boxall V40WPlymouth Musketeers22.4 
11423:12   Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers23.7 
11523:15   Kelly Brumhead V40WPlymouth Musketeers25.7 
11623:40   Jane SoutheranSENWStorm Plymouth  
11724:10   Tracy Hopkins V35WPlymouth H35.1 
11824:23   Nina Bond SENWLooe20.9 
11924:24   Kay O'Flaherty V45WTeignbridge36.0 
12027:53   Guy CooperV40MLooe Pioneers  
12127:53   Anne Beech V50WStorm Plymouth36.0 
12230:09   Elaine Hill V50WPlymouth H36.0 
2.5ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:34   William Battershill U20MErme Valley/Harvard Uni-1.7 
213:13   Matthew Clist V35MAxe Valley5.8 
313:30   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.1 
413:45   Ryan Snell V35MExmouth0.6 
513:50   Tom HumphreySENMPlymouth Harriers  
613:53   Graham Bale V50MPlymstock RR1.4 
713:57   Adam Miller V40MExmouth3.0 
813:57   Marc SmerdonSENMECH  
914:02   Simon WhiteSENMTiverton Harriers  
1014:05   Timothy Pratt U23MTeignbridge0.8 
1114:06   Adam JohnsonSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
1214:08   Miles Woolnough U23MSouth West RR4.5 
1314:19   Dave Stone V45MExmouth2.5 
1414:32   Andrew Vulliamy SENMHaldon13.0 
1514:38   Lisa Light V55WPlymouth Musketeers17.3 
1614:59   Evie BrailsfordSENWECH  
1715:01   Shaun Yeoman SENMMaverick Runners1.8 
1815:06   Alex Prescott SENMLooe14.4 
1915:07   Richard Everson V55MSouth West RR13.5 
2015:08   Kevin Fine SENMTorbay6.4 
2115:16   Andy JonesV50MSWRR  
2215:21   James Blight SENMTamar3.6 
2315:25   Lewis AntonyU20MTeignbridge Trotters  
2415:30   Dan Luckham U13MTavistock7.4 
2515:39   James Dent V40MSouth Devon16.9 
2615:40   Paul ArrowsmithSENMECH  
2715:51   Martin French V40MPlymouth Musketeers6.2 
2815:52   Paul Soby V45MPlymstock RR12.0 
2916:07   Dave TrottSENMStorm Plymouth  
3016:14   Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton6.6 
3116:16   Richard Bishop V50MExmouth10.7 
3216:18   Alice Kelly U23WExmouth11.1 
3316:20   Chris MurrinV40MExmouth Harriers  
3416:24   Mark GrassamSENMLooe Pioneers  
3516:32   Timothy Hassell V45MTeignbridge32.6 
3616:32   Steve Rose V55MPlymstock RR29.5 
3716:35   Richard Taylor V55MPlymouth H14.6 
3816:42   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.6 
3916:43   Mike Hansen V55MErme Valley8.7 
4016:46   Craig Hobson V40MTeignbridge21.3 
4116:46   Jo RobinsonSENWLooe Pioneers  
4216:47   Lauren Burd U17WTiverton7.1 
4316:53   Roger Hales V50MTeignbridge15.3 
4417:03   Evan Brumhead U17MPlymouth Musketeers20.8 
4517:07   Jamie HusbandSENMECH  
4617:08   Dave Shalders SENMPlymouth H10.4 
4717:09   Gavin Connor V35MSouth West RR9.3 
4817:13   Ben White SENMExmouth15.0 
4917:20   Linda DabbsV35WMaverick Runners  
5017:24   Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.1 
5117:25   James Scantlebury U13MErme Valley9.8 
5217:26   Gary Allbutt V50MPlymouth Musketeers12.3 
5317:31   David Church V40MErme Valley10.2 
5417:31   Dave PowellSENMPlymstock RR  
5517:33   Glen WoodV50MECH  
5617:34   Jacki Woon V50WTeignbridge10.6 
5717:36   Richard KemrV40MTiverton Harriers  
5817:37   Duncan Jago V35MStorm Plymouth11.8 
5917:40   David EvansSENM5am Club  
6017:48   Ashley BrentSENMMaverick Runners  
6117:49   Jeffrey Curd V50MTiverton10.6 
6217:50   Neil Brownridge V45MStorm Plymouth18.1 
6317:54   Nicky Lilley V40WPlymouth H12.1 
6418:08   Suzie Tosh V40WSouth West RR9.9 
6518:10   Jimmy DonovanV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
6618:18   Adrian Ruffin V50MStorm Plymouth17.9 
6718:24   Sarah Whittaker V40WPlymouth Musketeers21.0 
6818:25   Kerry Bell V50WSouth Devon16.1 
6918:26   Gary Pope V45MPlymstock RR13.5 
7018:28   Leigh RobinsonSENWPlymouth Harriers  
7118:29   Louise LittlewoodV45WECH  
7218:42   Karen FrissenV45WTorbay AC  
7318:46   Mark AndrewsV40MECH  
7418:47   Fred JenkinsSENMInstinctive Sport  
7518:51   Richard Lane V45MErme Valley18.0 
7618:53   Jaine Hudson V35WStorm Plymouth17.6 
7718:59   Chris Lang V40MStorm Plymouth29.1 
7819:06   Fleur Ricklin V35WTorbay15.1 
7919:07   Nick DanceSENMTorbay AV  
8019:07   Nikki BraySENWTeam Yogi  
8119:35   Freya Richold U17WSouth West RR29.0 
8219:37   Mike RobertsV40MMaverick Runners  
8319:37   Nick Mcmahon V60MErme Valley20.4 
8419:41   Lauren Smart U20WErme Valley/Newton Abbot34.1 
8519:41   James CatmurSENM5am Club  
8619:56   Tony Gale V65MSouth West RR15.8 
8719:57   Stuart BrocksSENMStorm Plymouth  
8820:12   Andy Philippou V50MTorbay21.8 
8920:19   Sarah MoffattSENWSWRR  
9020:19   Alison White V60WExmouth/South West Vets15.2 
9120:19   Di FosterV35WLooe Pioneers  
9220:20   Rebecca Lee V35WErme Valley17.0 
9320:26   Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth22.6 
9420:29   Lucy OldhamV35WECH  
9520:42   Andy TreloarSENM5am Club  
9620:45   Rebecca HarveySENWTeignbridge Trotters  
9720:52   Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers18.3 
9821:02   Barrie Swift V55MPlymouth H24.0 
9921:10   Ann Marshall V55WPlymouth H18.0 
10021:13   Lindsay Babbs V35WStorm Plymouth30.4 
10121:18   Mick CuffV40MLooe Pioneers  
10221:20   Sharon A Bowman V50WTeignbridge19.1 
10321:25   Dana Eyre V45WPlymouth Musketeers23.6 
10421:29   John RichieSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
10521:54   Nikki WilliamsSENWLooe Pioneers  
10621:57   Brendan Leeds V40MLooe27.7 
10722:45   Rachel Scott V50WPlymouth Musketeers28.2 
10822:45   Emily DoidgeSENWInstinctive Sport  
10923:17   Roderick Payne V60MTeignbridge15.9 
11023:55   Tania ElliotV35WLooe Pioneers  
11124:36   Shontelle Jones SENWStorm Plymouth26.4 
11224:38   Hannah WedgeSENWStorm Plymouth  
11324:52   Alison James V45WPlymouth Musketeers26.0 
11425:25   Nicole MortonSENW5am Club  
11525:42   Teresa HolmesV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
11626:11   Kathryn Weaver-Gore V55WPlymouth Musketeers30.6 
11727:53   Alison KoehlerSENWPlymstock RR  
11828:15   Sue ThorneV35WStorm Plymouth  
11928:24   Georgia WilkinsonV45WPlymouth Musketeers  
12033:23   Emily Smith SENWPlymouth H36.0 
12134:36   Mandy BrookshawV45WPlymouth Harriers  
2.5ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:04   Sam Hopton SENMSouth West RR-1.8 
213:21   Simon DavisSENMAxe Valley Runners  
313:23   Simon Minting SENMExmouth1.5 
413:24   Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth1.1 
513:48   Christian Hewitt U23MTiverton-0.8 
614:00   Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.2 
714:01   Peter Fletcher SENMExmouth2.5 
Page: 1 2