Sherwood Pines parkrun # 87 External Results
Sherwood Pines
1 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Daniel Hardy SBS30MTotley/Mansfield16:4616:417.3 
217:27   Paul Whittingham SBV50MSutton-in-Ashfield17:2716:347.4 
319:07   Vikki Hubbard S25WUnattached    
419:13   Lee Emmonds S25MUnattached    
519:31   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2417:504.8 
620:04   Theo Simpson  U15MNotts18:5218:302.8 
720:53   Thomas Sweeting  U11MGainsborough & Morton19:2019:209.9 
821:06   Garry Hodgkins  V45MMansfield19:0719:017.1 
921:07   Stephen Carr  V35MWorksop20:0320:038.9Click your Clock logo
1021:27   Mark Saunders V40MUnattached    
1121:41   Lee Szypusz SBS30MSweatshop20:3819:486.6 
1221:43   Robert Shepherd PBV35MUnattached21:4121:4113.5Click your Clock logo
1321:49   Kahli Johnson  V40WMansfield20:5519:518.8 
1422:11   Grant Ilett S30MUnattached    
1522:13   William Parkinson S20MUnattached    
1622:17   Chris Eaton S30MUnattached    
1722:20   Oliver Lindsay PBSENMUnattached21:4521:4518.0 
1822:21   Alexander Harvie V40MUnattached    
1922:35   Jack Cornes U15MUnattached    
2022:40   Eddie Alder  V40MSouthwell21:1620:4610.5 
2122:43   Roger Kahler V40MHedge End Running Club    
2222:45   Rob Evans  V45MUnattached21:5821:209.6 
2322:55   Cottee . V50MUnattached    
2423:05   Ian Baker V40MUnattached    
2523:09   Ben Thorpe U15MUnattached    
2623:10   Neil Jaggard  V55MStilton22:3021:3512.8 
2723:12   Shane Gunstone V55MUnattached    
2823:15   Robert Parkinson V60MNottinghamshire Orienteering Club    
2923:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3023:25   David Butler V60MWickersley Bogtrotters    
3123:29   Nick Newman  V55MDoncaster22:5322:1014.0 
3223:34   Graeme Baguley  V40MMansfield23:0722:3012.5 
3323:35   Dean Taylor V45MUnattached    
3423:36   Marie-Louise Taylor  V40WDoncaster22:2021:0410.8 
3523:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3623:41   Richard Ferguson  V45MLong Eaton22:3221:3813.5 
3723:47   Gareth Evans  V35MUnattached23:0522:4413.4 
3823:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:50   Michael Mikolajczyk S25MUnattached    
4023:54   Mollie Burgess  U18WRetford21:3021:3010.0 
4124:05   Sarah Waite  S30WSt. Theresa's23:0322:5813.5 
4224:08   Robert Peach  V40MDoncaster22:2322:2314.3 
4324:10   Paul Williams V40MUnattached    
4424:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:13   Helen Parkinson V50WUnattached    
4624:18   Neil Harris V40MUnattached    
4724:23   Ryan Marlor S25MUnattached    
4824:26   Alex Tideswell U15MUnattached    
4924:29   Alistair Inglis V40MUnattached    
5024:31   Justine Head V45WUnattached    
5124:41   Liam Rouse U20MUnattached    
5224:45   Anthony Whitley  V50MUnattached22:4922:4915.3 
5324:50   Lisa Williams PBV45WUknetrunner24:5024:5022.2 
5424:56   Neil Copland V45MUnattached    
5525:00   Peter Weatherill  V45MUknetrunner23:3322:0712.0 
5625:03   Yessenia Aguilera Flores S25WUnattached    
5725:05   David Sweeting  V35MGainsborough & Morton22:5722:3817.6 
5825:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5925:26   Michael Pilgrim V60MUnattached    
6025:30   Alicia Snape S20WUnattached    
6125:33   Helen Taylor V35WUnattached    
6225:34   Russell Nye V55MWickersley Bogtrotters    
6325:36   Miguel Kitching V40MUnattached    
6425:50   Abbie Wells U20WUnattached    
6525:59   Lauren Maggs S25WUnattached    
6626:00   Claire Britt V40WUnattached    
6726:04   Ffion Eaton S30WUnattached    
6826:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6926:08   Peter Branch V60MUnattached    
7026:12   Martin Smith V45MUnattached    
7126:15   Rachel Heley V45WUnattached    
7226:17   Michael Donoghue U18MUnattached    
7326:21   Shaun Wheatcroft S25MUnattached    
7426:22   Stephen Gibson V55MUnattached    
7526:25   Simon Bacon V40MUnattached    
7626:30   Christy Atkinson V40WUnattached    
7726:31   Michael Parrott V65MUnattached    
7826:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7926:36   Jason Hall S25MUnattached    
8026:39   Simon Palmer V45MUnattached    
8126:41   James Booker  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)24:4924:4917.8 
8226:41   Judi Wright V55WUnattached    
8326:43   Scott Williamson V35MUnattached    
8426:50   Marissa Gaunt V35WUnattached    
8526:57   Simon Nicol V45MUnattached    
8627:04   Jono Matthews V45MUnattached    
8727:06   Elaine Simpson V45WUnattached    
8827:06   Sean Wallis U18MUnattached    
8927:09   Adam Brindley S25MUnattached    
9027:23   Sam Springthorpe V40WUnattached    
9127:24   Robert Power V50MUnattached    
9227:26   Olwen Sharp S30WCanicross Midlands    
9327:27   Duncan Wells V40MUnattached    
9427:32   Tim Caulton V60MWickersley Bogtrotters    
9527:32   Jaydon Elsam U15MUnattached    
9627:34   Kyna Tebb U15WUnattached    
9727:35   Chris Cannon V60MUnattached    
9827:37   Steve Tebb  V45MClowne23:0022:0211.3 
9927:38   Melissa Solomon V45WUnattached    
10027:42   Suzanne Hawkins  V50WRedhill RR27:0024:4220.7 
10127:44   Mike Donoghue V45MUnattached    
10227:47   Amanda Shaw SBV45WMansfield27:4726:2421.6 
10327:48   Leanne Elsam S30WUnattached    
10427:52   Sven Warner  V60MWorksop24:4221:4715.0 
10527:57   Meranda Foley V45WUnattached    
10628:01   Rhonda Smith V50WUnattached    
10728:02   Anne Bell V50WUnattached    
10828:07   Stuart Adamson V50MUnattached    
10928:12   Joe Crossland S25MUnattached    
11028:13   Kate Hayes V45WUnattached    
11128:15   Blake Finlinson U15MUnattached    
11228:19   Sally Burton S25WUnattached    
11328:20   Tania Key V45WUnattached    
11428:21   Rebecca Brown PBV35WLonely Goat RC27:0624:1015.1 
11528:21   Roy Turner  V65MWorksop27:5226:2021.5 
11628:22   Howard Hall V45MUnattached    
11728:23   Lisa Gott V45WUnattached    
11828:27   Brian Davies V55MUnattached    
11928:31   Jemma Arbon  V35WMansfield26:5225:0325.1 
12028:33   Peter Smith V50MUnattached    
12128:35   David Lynes V55MUnattached    
12228:36   Joanna Wells V40WUnattached    
12328:37   Karen Cooper  V45WNottingham Women27:4026:3820.6 
12428:47   Sarah Clark S25WUnattached    
12528:59   Carolyn Alcock V45WMansfield Triathlon Club    
12629:03   Thomasina Copcutt  V55WMansfield27:0426:5723.2 
12729:09   Lauren Whatling S25WUnattached    
12829:10   Ryan Whatling  S20MPortsmouth Uni18:4418:053.9 
12929:14   Marie Copland V45WUnattached    
13029:23   Mark Horsfield V60MUnattached    
13129:28   Martha Hazlehurst U11WUnattached    
13229:28   Stephen Hazlehurst  V40MWorksop21:1721:1712.1 
13329:30   Gary Murphy V35MUnattached    
13429:31   Michael Hornsby V35MUnattached    
13529:32   Geraint Evans V45MUnattached    
13629:33   Lucy Meeks S25WUnattached    
13729:36   Stephen Saunders V60MSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC    
13829:43   Paul Hewlett  V55MMaltby27:3125:0020.4 
13929:45   Isobel Esberger S25WUnattached    
14030:00   Erika Leader V35WHillingdon AC    
14130:17   Gail Routledge V35WUnattached    
14230:23   Oliver Harvie U11MUnattached    
14330:23   Vicki Jackson V40WUnattached    
14430:25   Karen Smith V45WUnattached    
14530:26   Danni Turner V45WUnattached    
14630:37   Kathleen Sidwell V55WUnattached    
14730:45   Rosie Pickering V35WUnattached    
14830:48   Marie Sidwell S20WUnattached    
14930:54   Kirsty Cooke V35WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
15031:02   David Sears  V65MMaltby28:4728:1022.6 
15131:03   Bridget Allcock  V50WUnattached28:2528:2524.0 
15231:04   Andy Walters V40MUnattached    
15331:09   Joshua Saunders U15MUnattached    
15431:15   Eira Palmer U11WHavant AC    
15531:16   Jamie Palmer V40MUnattached    
15631:25   Sam Leivers V40MUnattached    
15731:25   Craig Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
15831:31   Laura Smith S20WUnattached    
15931:56   Gary Clayton V50MUnattached    
16032:03   Angela Caulton V60WWickersley Bogtrotters    
16132:05   Daisy Stocks U15WUnattached    
16232:06   Sarah Funnell S25WUnattached    
16332:07   Jenny Thompson V35WUnattached    
16432:09   Mark Manley V50MUnattached    
16532:14   Anna Hogan  V50WUnattached22:4220:4715.7 
16632:16   Lyndon Stocks V50MUnattached    
16732:20   Anna Hibbard  U11WRetford29:2025:0216.9 
16832:21   Claire Hallam V40WRetford AC    
16932:23   Christine Stevenson V65WUnattached    
17032:33   Ruth Murray V45WUnattached    
17132:53   Carolyn Luckham  V55WWorksop30:0929:3225.6 
17232:53   Sally Staveley V50WWorksop Harriers & AC    
17332:54   Stu Dowson S20MUnattached    
17432:55   Christine Stimpson  V60WMaltby28:0826:2323.5 
17532:57   Olivia Thorneloe U11WUnattached    
17632:58   Lee-Anne Manley V40WUnattached    
17732:59   Kate Thorneloe V40WUnattached    
17833:10   Jackie Butler V60WWickersley Bogtrotters    
17933:22   Tanja Maric V45WUnattached    
18033:23   Pamela Brooks V45WUnattached    
18133:42   Sarah Wardle S20WUnattached    
18233:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18333:53   Pamela Gladwin V45WUnattached    
18433:54   Lyndsey Allen S30WUnattached    
18533:58   Dawn Reynolds V40WUnattached    
18634:04   Gary Chadburn V60MUnattached    
18734:14   Amanda Adamson V55WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
18834:26   Gill Kaylor V50WUnattached    
18934:27   Beverley Hovell V50WCanicross Midlands    
19034:36   Jenna Ward S30WUnattached    
19134:39   Sienna Nicholson U11WUnattached    
19234:39   Rosie Nicholson S30WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
19334:47   Sarah Newby S20WUnattached    
19434:50   Janet Sears  V65WMaltby/Clowne30:4130:4127.2 
19534:51   Kayleigh Pickering S30WUnattached    
19634:53   Alison Saunders V35WUnattached    
19734:59   Sophie Geeson S20WUnattached    
19835:25   Gillian Hewlett  V55WMaltby29:1025:4320.1 
19935:28   Peter Stevenson V70MUnattached    
20035:29   Karen Geeson V50WUnattached    
20135:34   Emma Alder V45WUnattached    
20235:38   Michelle Grimwood V40WUnattached    
20335:43   Gaynor Shaw V50WUnattached    
20435:46   Reece Hind S20MUnattached    
20535:56   Kitty Laurence U11WUnattached    
20635:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20736:16   Joanne Lynes V50WUnattached    
20836:49   Sheila Janson V60WCanix    
20937:24   Emma Sawula PBV45WNottingham Women36:4936:4933.0 
21038:40   Kobi Palmer U11MHavant AC    
21138:43   Kara Palmer  V40WDenmead25:5625:5123.9 
21238:52   Natalie Kendrick PBS30WNotts Women38:5238:3334.2 
21338:53   Sharon Fitton  V45WNottingham Women30:3629:3827.5 
21441:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21541:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21642:18   Vlada Omeltsenko V35WUnattached    
21742:19   Laura Rechard V35WUnattached    
21842:24   Adam Cooper V45MUnattached    
21942:27   Megan Walters U18WUnattached    
22042:42   Louise Walters V40WUnattached    
22142:49   Mike Norton V35MUnattached    
22255:17   Isabel Kershaw U11WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
22356:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached