Lowestoft parkrun # 88 External Results
Lowestoft
1 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Dominic Oliver  S20MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley16:1616:06-0.2 
217:20   Carl Prewer  V45MLowestoft16:3616:221.9 
318:02   Ted Oldman  S20MBungay Black Dog/Belgrave17:3316:335.4 
418:50   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3017:583.6 
519:36   Gary Lyon  V40MLowestoft19:0718:4811.7 
619:37   Christopher Withey V35MUnattached    
719:55   Colin Oldman V50MUnattached    
820:05   Elliott Taylor U18MUnattached    
920:06   Leigh Butcher  V35MLowestoft18:4818:488.0 
1020:07   Joshua Rothon S20MUnattached    
1120:17   Aaron Shrimpton  V45MLowestoft19:4419:4114.6 
1220:19   Mathew Baldry PBV40MWaveney Valley20:1019:296.2 
1320:24   Lee Gooderham PBS30MLowestoft19:3119:108.6 
1420:26   Tom Spalding  S25MUnattached19:4219:4212.7 
1520:27   Jane Davies SBV55WReading RR20:2719:598.5 
1620:29   Steve Kenyon V50MUnattached    
1720:41   Shaun Lark SBV40MLowestoft20:4118:209.0 
1820:42   Tom Galley  S25MLowestoft18:0917:421.5Click your Clock logo
1921:11   Patrick Day U18MUnattached    
2021:12   Wayne Freeman  V55MWaveney Valley20:2620:2510.3 
2121:19   Paul Banks SBV45MUnattached20:5720:5714.0 
2221:25   Jonathan Meadows  V40MLowestoft19:4518:297.8 
2321:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:37   Karen Archbold  V50WLowestoft/Waveney Valley20:5719:459.8 
2521:50   Mark Richard Harrison  V55MUnattached20:4420:1810.8 
2621:51   Chris Peck S25MUnattached    
2721:53   Joshua Woolnough V35MUnattached    
2821:56   Shane Eke V35MUnattached    
2922:15   Nadine Heseltine  V40WGreat Yarmouth RR21:3620:3710.9 
3022:22   Harvey George U18MUnattached    
3122:28   Sam Daniels S25MUnattached    
3222:32   James Boakes V35MUnattached    
3322:45   Nick Saunders S30MUnattached    
3422:48   Merv Lock V45MUnattached    
3522:55   Tracy Prewer  V50WLowestoft21:5821:5511.8 
3623:09   Michael Quantrill  V45MWaveney Valley20:3619:386.4 
3723:22   Calvin Gibson S30MUnattached    
3823:24   Michael Broxup V50MUnattached    
3923:33   Malcolm Huggins  V45MLowestoft22:1921:5011.1 
4023:39   Robert Clarke V35MUnattached    
4123:40   Darren Woods V40MUnattached    
4223:41   Tony Morley  V55MBungay Black Dog23:1322:1712.2 
4323:48   Stephen Cross PBV45MWaveney Valley/Unattached22:2322:0112.1 
4423:49   Matthew Fawkes S20MUnattached    
4523:50   Chris Welham V35MUnattached    
4623:59   Lindsay Howlett V45WUnattached    
4724:05   Stuart Dewell V50MUnattached    
4824:07   Dan Farrow S20MUnattached    
4924:12   David Millett V50MUnattached    
5024:15   Alison Ayers  V50WUnattached23:4222:5813.3 
5124:16   Gary Bird V55MUnattached    
5224:18   Kevin Clark  V50MBungay Black Dog23:3922:5115.0Click your Clock logo
5324:20   Mark Smith  V50MUnattached22:1622:0712.1Click your Clock logo
5424:21   Eric Payne S30MUnattached    
5524:21   Michael Scrivener V60MUnattached    
5624:22   Daren Coulter  V45MWaveney Valley22:1220:349.3 
5724:24   Adrian King SBV40MBungay Black Dog23:2423:2415.9 
5824:25   Cat Fletcher S25WUnattached    
5924:26   Lucy Gowing V40WUnattached    
6024:26   Amanda Smith V40WUnattached    
6124:29   Aaron Smart S30MUnattached    
6224:30   Ernst Nicolaus V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
6324:34   Andy Banks V50MUnattached    
6424:35   Jason Chong PBV35MWaveney Valley23:0220:258.5 
6524:36   Mark Stanton V50MUnattached    
6624:37   James Crisp S25MUnattached    
6724:38   David Graham PBV45MLowestoft22:5321:5315.9 
6824:44   John Spalding V65MNew Eltham Joggers    
6924:46   Rebecca Harris  SENWUnattached23:4623:4616.2 
7024:48   Jordan Rodwell S20MUnattached    
7124:49   Everitt Tina V35WUnattached    
7224:50   Olga Livene S30WUnattached    
7324:51   Simon McAlone V45MUnattached    
7424:52   Matthew Tooley V45MUnattached    
7525:05   Ian Harper V55MUnattached    
7625:13   Paul Rivers V40MUnattached    
7725:15   Kerry Potter V40WUnattached    
7825:21   Sonya Mallett V40WUnattached    
7925:22   Karle Howard V45MBeccles Triathlon Club    
8025:23   Dave Daborn SBV70MCove25:2325:0324.6 
8125:24   Robert Winner  V45MWymondham23:3223:3214.7 
8225:26   Archie George U15MUnattached    
8325:31   Sarah Norman  V40WWaveney Valley23:2921:009.7 
8425:32   Daniel Critoph  S30MWaveney Valley22:5321:249.8 
8525:33   Hugh Roberts  V65MBungay Black Dog25:0823:2317.6 
8625:35   Michael Flower  V40MNorfolk Harriers24:1723:3318.3 
8725:47   John White  V55MBeccles & Bungay24:1417:3515.9 
8825:57   Simon J Bunting  V50MLowestoft/Waveney Valley22:4722:4715.6 
8925:57   Mark Emms V40MUnattached    
9026:08   Christopher Woodcock S30MUnattached    
9126:12   Evan Pallett U11MUnattached    
9226:12   Chris Pallett V35MUnattached    
9326:13   Andrew Owen V45MUnattached    
9426:13   Elena Couce PBV35WUnattached24:3224:3220.9 
9526:20   Louie Wright U15MUnattached    
9626:21   Paul Wright  V40MWaveney Valley20:1319:587.6 
9726:23   Lee Roth  V45MWaveney Valley24:4524:4519.2 
9826:28   Mike Ellis V45MUnattached    
9926:34   Sean Day V45MUnattached    
10026:36   Charlotte Craig SBV55WDorking & Mole Valley26:0222:4517.4 
10126:38   Julie Winner  V45WWymondham25:3525:3417.1 
10226:42   Philip Brand SBV50MUnattached26:4223:2818.0 
10326:43   Craig Hogg S20MUnattached    
10426:44   Sharon Chatfield S20WUnattached    
10526:52   Christopher Tarroza  S30MBungay Black Dog25:2123:4832.7 
10626:57   Kavana Poole U15MUnattached    
10726:58   Lily Collins SBU18WWaveney Valley26:1223:1729.1 
10826:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10927:05   Sue Woolnough  V55WWaveney Valley25:3425:3216.6 
11027:08   Teresa Freeman V40WUnattached    
11127:09   Vivien Saunders  S25WLowestoft24:3824:3825.3 
11227:18   Roger Wells V70MUnattached    
11327:24   Daniel Sayer V45MUnattached    
11427:24   Michelle Sayer V40WUnattached    
11527:25   John Grice  V60MLowestoft26:5724:2017.5 
11627:25   Vicki Grice  V35WLowestoft22:2521:0711.2 
11727:26   Jason Belmore V35MUnattached    
11827:32   Josh Holland S25MUnattached    
11927:38   George Shrimpton U15MUnattached    
12027:40   Liz Read V45WUnattached    
12127:41   David Granger V45MUnattached    
12227:42   John Beamish V65MUnattached    
12327:44   Ali Lock V50WUnattached    
12427:54   Alison Cropley V45WUnattached    
12527:55   Stephen Oldman  V50MBungay Black Dog26:0322:3930.4 
12627:59   Theo Chong  U11MWaveney Valley22:2220:409.4 
12728:00   Oscar Chong U11MUnattached    
12828:04   Colin Mullen V50MUnattached    
12928:09   Charlie Mudd  U11MWaveney Valley26:1125:2821.1 
13028:10   Susan Watts V50WUnattached    
13128:23   Mark Laszlo Szomjas V45M100% me    
13228:27   Matthew Bradley V40MUnattached    
13328:27   Harvey Bradley  V70MLowestoft25:4525:1220.1 
13428:28   Ríordán Bradley U11MUnattached    
13528:36   Martin Buck S30MUnattached    
13628:38   Donna Louise Coleman  SENWUnattached26:5325:5334.3 
13728:38   Ben Hodds  V40MLowestoft/Waveney Valley20:5020:5021.2 
13828:40   Philip Davies SBV60MReading Joggers28:4024:3216.4 
13928:42   Andrew Anthony V40MUnattached    
14028:45   Stephen Taylor V60MUnattached    
14128:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14229:04   Joanne Clark  V50WBungay Black Dog28:3528:0423.2 
14329:14   Suzy Grant V40WUnattached    
14429:21   Graham Mansbridge V50MUnattached    
14529:25   Adrian George V50MUnattached    
14629:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14729:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14829:30   Darren Mills V40MUnattached    
14929:33   Jade Goodfellow S30WUnattached    
15029:35   Paul George V45MUnattached    
15129:36   Rebecca Barwick V35WUnattached    
15229:40   Becky Howes U18WUnattached    
15329:40   Douglas Gladwin  V55MBungay Black Dog29:2526:1126.3 
15429:56   Pam Warne  V50WWaveney Valley28:5728:2323.1 
15530:02   David Taylor V50MUnattached    
15630:09   Beth Stephens S30WUnattached    
15730:12   Suzanne Hill PBV45WBungay Black Dog29:2227:4822.6 
15830:19   Cheryl Goymer  V55WWaveney Valley26:3924:5416.4 
15930:19   Suzy Knights  V35WWaveney Valley24:0623:2318.2 
16030:20   Jayne Pitcher V65WUnattached    
16130:22   Lisa Cone  V40WWaveney Valley27:1525:5521.3 
16230:25   Fiona Houghton V50WUnattached    
16330:27   Su Wilson V50WUnattached    
16430:28   Shaun Kay  V40MLowestoft22:1222:1212.5 
16530:32   Hazel Flower SBV45WNorfolk Harriers30:1828:4824.5 
16630:33   Dave Catchpole PBV35MWaveney Valley26:1724:0916.0 
16730:37   Rachael Finch PBV50WWaveney Valley28:2827:4822.0 
16830:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16930:45   Mark Maris S30MUnattached    
17030:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17130:47   Charlotte Soanes S25WUnattached    
17230:49   Eve Lloyd U15WUnattached    
17330:52   Nick Carter V75MUnattached    
17430:52   Caroline Moore S25WUnattached    
17530:53   Stephanie Strowger  S25WLowestoft24:1024:0914.1 
17630:53   Florence Ashdown  S25WLowestoft23:3722:3312.9 
17730:54   Vanessa May  V35WLowestoft23:3521:3615.0 
17831:06   Jill Walker V55WUnattached    
17931:10   Joanna Rudram  V35WLowestoft29:0729:0730.1 
18031:13   Connor Earle-Mitchell U11MUnattached    
18131:16   Mark Taylor V50MUnattached    
18231:17   John Drinkwater  V70MLowestoft26:4826:4820.8 
18331:20   Stuart Earle-Mitchell V40MUnattached    
18431:28   Teresa Plant  V40WUnattached31:0431:0427.0 
18531:34   Tracey Haylock PBV50WBungay Black Dog31:3431:3431.9 
18631:35   Adrian Hunt  V60MBungay Black Dog24:3422:4931.0 
18731:49   Dawn Keeble V45WUnattached    
18831:53   Rachel Allen  V35WBungay Black Dog29:4329:4327.4 
18932:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19032:16   Sharon Wilson  V45WLowestoft31:0829:1736.0 
19132:16   Christopher Haylock  V45MLowestoft17:4617:452.1 
19232:22   David Rothon V70MUnattached    
19332:24   Rhiannon Anderson S25WUnattached    
19432:26   Emily Coles S25WUnattached    
19532:27   Harrison Page  S25MLowestoft22:3820:279.1 
19632:39   Lisa Smith  V45WUnattached31:2131:2127.5Click your Clock logo
19733:02   Rachael Taylor V45WUnattached    
19833:04   Mimi Von Trapp V40WUnattached    
19933:06   Emily Garrod S30WUnattached    
20033:30   Lexie McLellan U18WUnattached    
20133:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20234:00   Hayden Earle-Mitchell U11MUnattached    
20334:00   Rob Earle-Mitchell V35MUnattached    
20434:04   Nicola Watson V40WUnattached    
20534:04   Angela Grey  V35WLowestoft29:1029:1026.5 
20634:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20734:13   Anna Motts V40WUnattached    
20834:37   Marie Wallace  S30WLowestoft30:4830:0332.5 
20934:37   Philip Ayers  V45MLowestoft23:0222:5113.5 
21034:43   Sally Owen V40WUnattached    
21134:43   Kim Howson V35WUnattached    
21235:03   Sally Stanton V50WUnattached    
21335:13   Jake Mills U11MUnattached    
21435:20   Peter Neaverson V55MUnattached    
21535:21   Charmaine Ellen Hayes S30WUnattached    
21635:27   Neil Baker V35MUnattached    
21735:29   Donna Smeed V35WUnattached    
21835:37   Lynette Culverwell V35WUnattached    
21935:43   Claire Parfrey  V40WWaveney Valley35:0030:0430.8 
22036:07   Rachel Maydom S30WUnattached    
22136:14   Rachel Garrod V35WUnattached    
22236:14   Gary McDonald  S30MLowestoft21:2220:469.8 
22336:17   Amanda Collis V40WUnattached    
22436:17   Shelley Baxter V40WUnattached    
22536:29   Kirsty Cross V45WUnattached    
22636:34   Louise Partridge V50WUnattached    
22736:35   Kelly Chan PBV45WWaveney Valley34:1031:0327.6 
22836:46   Fern Chapman V35WUnattached    
22936:50   Denise Betts V55WUnattached    
23038:27   Bailey Dootson PBU11MWaveney Valley38:2738:2736.0 
23138:28   Sharon Mills V45WUnattached    
23239:23   Emily Boakes U11WUnattached    
23339:50   Hannah Dootson S30WUnattached    
23440:07   Emma Bull  V35WLowestoft38:4038:4036.0 
23540:08   Marie Ayers  V45WLowestoft25:1625:0618.5 
23641:39   Sharon Firman  V45WLowestoft28:0728:0727.6 
23741:41   Claire Knight V35WLowestoft Road Runners    
23842:17   Helen Nixon  V45WLowestoft38:1838:1836.0 
23942:18   Maria Carr V45WUnattached    
24042:20   Matthew Reynolds  S30MLowestoft20:2820:2811.6 
24142:21   Ian Chilley  V50MLowestoft23:5622:5016.0 
24242:52   Jacqueline Amey V55WUnattached    
24342:53   Linda Hunt  V55WUnattached27:0926:2321.3