Albert parkrun # 77 External Results
Albert
14 Nov 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
417:03   Alan Shepherd  V40MMorpeth/Colchester H/Army16:3816:217.2 
517:15   Andrew Maguire PBS20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:1517:15  
617:34   Gareth Wilson  S30MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale17:1617:164.5 
718:21   Michael Arnold  SENMUnattached17:4817:4836.0 
819:01   Kristina Grant SBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers19:0117:4626.0 
919:03   Brian Fielding  V40MNorth York Moors18:1918:1910.4 
1019:09   Paul McGough PBV35MNorth York Moors18:4617:523.4 
1119:13   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:3218:047.5 
1219:22   Simon Rogers  SENMUnattached18:5318:3513.0 
1319:36   David Ainsley  V35MNorth York Moors18:3017:515.1 
1419:39   Iain Gordon Hall  V45MNorth York Moors18:3818:387.3 
1519:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:50   Yonas Fekadu  SENMUnattached18:4717:1435.2 
1720:02   Peter Kettlewell  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0018:5917.9 
1820:10   Andrew Hart  S25MNew Marske19:1919:199.1 
1920:22   David Dedman  V45MUnattached19:5019:3230.8 
2020:28   Robert Ray  V40MNew Marske19:4619:1716.8 
2120:38   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5119:5014.8 
2220:48   Michael Sonley  V40MUnattached19:0019:0034.3 
2320:50   Michael Jeffrey Taylor  V45MUnattached20:0019:4722.0 
2420:51   Vincent Leung PBSENMUnattached20:5117:5736.0 
2520:54   Michael Larkin  S30MBillingham20:3919:5712.7 
2620:59   Paul X Young  SENMUnattached19:4618:3727.5 
2721:02   Martin Shackleton  V40MNorth York Moors20:1919:5027.5 
2821:29   Rod Gray  V40MUnattached19:5919:5914.3 
2921:47   Eddie Meehan  V55MNorth York Moors20:2419:5610.5 
3021:48   Stuart Varrall  SENMUnattached20:0620:0636.0 
3121:50   Robert Lillie  V55MFell Runners Association20:4820:4819.1 
3222:02   Paul Fallows  V50MUnattached20:4420:4421.6 
3322:14   Liam Hunt  SENMUnattached21:5019:5736.0 
3422:18   Stephen Moore  S30MQuakers21:5119:3513.6 
3522:22   Rupert Dunn  V40MUnattached21:4821:2134.1 
3622:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:26   David Aaron  S25MNorth York Moors22:0618:5017.7 
3822:30   Michael Paul Brown  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1920:5620.2 
3922:35   Jeff Henderson PBV40MNorth East Vets22:3520:0310.0 
4022:41   Toby Flack  U15MBillingham21:5020:1136.0 
4122:43   Daniel Mansell  U18MUnattached21:3521:3536.0 
4222:49   Tony Main  V45MUnattached22:2622:2118.5 
4322:53   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors22:2521:4932.4 
4422:56   Caitlin Pearson  S20WNew Marske22:3521:0619.7 
4523:11   Christopher Webster PBSENMUnattached23:1121:0232.7 
4623:15   Dominic Colley  S25MUnattached22:3219:279.2 
4723:30   Stephen Thomas Kelleher  V45MNorth York Moors22:4220:5215.0 
4823:34   Jenny Paterson  SENWUnattached22:5022:5036.0 
4923:36   Celia Cole  SENWUnattached22:1021:3436.0 
5023:43   Mark Forster  V35MBillingham23:0622:0617.3 
5123:44   Paul Short PBSENMUnattached23:2323:2336.0 
5223:46   Josh Donaldson  SENMUnattached21:3821:3836.0 
5323:50   Marcus Jennison PBSENMUnattached23:5023:50  
5423:52   Barry Moody  V60MNorth York Moors22:3221:4520.7 
5523:55   Donald Abbott  V45MLoftus & Whitby23:2723:2734.7 
5623:55   Ian Whitney  V35MUnattached22:3221:3536.0 
5723:56   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors21:3621:3627.8 
5823:59   Andy Fisher  V50MUnattached22:0522:0234.1 
5924:05   Mark Sm1th  V40MUnattached23:0622:4036.0 
6024:05   Jonny D Miller  SENMUnattached23:3121:5536.0 
6124:06   Jack Daniels  SENMUnattached23:3521:0614.5 
6224:08   David Carr  V50MUnattached22:3720:4820.7 
6324:09   John J Smith  V50MUnattached23:4920:1731.5 
6424:12   Sam Mansell  U18MUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
6524:14   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached23:4722:5919.4 
6624:22   Petra Eriksson  S30WNorth York Moors23:4022:1517.4 
6724:34   James Robson  V45MUnattached23:1422:1515.2 
6824:47   Vicki Howe  V45WUnattached24:0423:3623.3 
6924:50   Daniel Shaun Hayton  SENMUnattached22:2222:2236.0 
7024:51   Anne Robson  V50WNorth York Moors/Unattached24:3524:1019.2 
7124:54   Helen Whitney  V35WUnattached23:2022:1118.4 
7225:00   Phil Penteney PBV40MQuakers23:4223:4236.0 
7325:02   Kevin Webster  V40MRedcar/Esk Valley24:1323:2830.3 
7425:09   Margaret Devlin PBV50WUnattached24:4924:2136.0 
7525:16   Christopher Mcevoy  V45MLoftus & Whitby25:1525:1536.0 
7625:17   Diane Baines  V45WSedgefield24:2924:2722.6 
7725:23   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached23:3823:0618.4 
7825:27   Robert Nichols  V40MUnattached25:0421:4318.2 
7925:30   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached25:1922:4115.1 
8025:34   David James Horner  V40MHeaton24:0622:4932.1 
8125:37   Keith Webber PBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:2521:4823.1 
8225:41   Irene Ross  V35WUnattached23:5023:5036.0 
8325:42   Shannon Ross  U18WUnattached23:5523:5535.3 
8426:02   Rob Hill  V45MUnattached24:4524:3823.2 
8526:06   Mark M Evans  V45MUnattached25:1123:4636.0 
8626:11   Steven Fox  V50MBillingham24:4822:3236.0 
8726:19   Linda Guy  V60WRedcar24:5224:5236.0 
8826:27   Brian Pasco PBV35MUnattached25:5724:2436.0 
8927:03   Owen Bouwer  SENMUnattached26:0124:4236.0 
9027:06   Heather Glynn  SENWUnattached25:0624:5636.0 
9127:10   Karen Dunn  V40WUnattached25:1525:1535.7 
9227:18   Elaine Taylor PBV45WUnattached26:2726:2735.9 
9327:22   Allison Rolfe  V40WEsk Valley24:5221:2118.4 
9427:27   Christopher Licence  SENMUnattached26:3926:3936.0 
9527:37   Female Unknown Athlete SENWUnattached    
9628:05   Clifford Holloway  V50MUnattached26:4225:5934.8 
9728:16   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham25:5225:5236.0 
9828:26   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached26:2125:4332.4 
10028:33   Harrison Oxley  U18MUnattached28:1928:19  
9928:33   Daniel Clemenson  U18MUnattached26:5625:5436.0 
10128:52   Rachel Dalby PBS30WBillingham28:0027:5036.0 
10228:57   Joe Bostock-jones  SENMUnattached26:3322:3236.0 
10329:05   Tara Louise Oxley PBS30WBillingham28:4823:4917.7 
10429:15   Sarah Holmes  V40WUnattached26:5026:5032.1 
10529:19   Charlie Lightfoot  U18MBillingham26:3924:3421.7 
10629:22   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:5227:0327.2 
10729:39   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham29:3626:4820.4 
10829:40   Paul Anthony Vallender  V50MBillingham24:1524:1536.0 
10930:23   Isaac Johnson Caddell PBU18MBillingham30:2324:3818.0 
11030:39   Colin Rumsey  V50MUnattached25:5720:5826.4 
11130:41   Sandra Main  V55WBillingham28:2627:3925.8 
11231:04   Cath Dearden  SENWUnattached29:4727:5436.0 
11331:05   Claire Theasby  V35WUnattached29:4527:1236.0 
11431:17   Sharon Caddell PBV35WBillingham30:2828:1631.6 
11531:18   Karen Coaker  V45WUnattached30:1630:16  
11631:25   Elaine Stuart  V50WWomens Running Network/Billingham29:3628:2828.5 
11731:28   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V50WBillingham29:2327:4129.8 
11831:48   Amanda Mcgough  SENWUnattached31:1328:4836.0 
11931:52   Alan Dowson  V65MFitness Factory30:3530:3536.0 
12031:52   Jill Abel  V45WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland24:2224:2219.3 
12131:59   Debbie Hilton PBV40WUnattached31:4831:4836.0 
12232:45   Tracy Jane Brown PBV40WUnattached32:1529:4636.0 
12332:46   David J Hart  V55MUnattached30:4430:4436.0 
12432:47   Valerie Sonley  V45WUnattached31:1331:0836.0 
12532:56   Michelle Coles  SENWUnattached31:1431:1436.0 
12633:08   Helen Moody  V50WUnattached32:1932:1936.0 
12733:10   Sharon J Bale  V40WUnattached31:4629:0736.0 
12833:48   Louise Arkwright  V35WUnattached31:4031:0336.0 
12934:20   Jack Grabham  U18MUnattached29:0329:03  
13034:29   David Larkman  V50MRedcar28:5027:2629.9 
13134:35   Matthew Stephenson  U18MUnattached32:4632:4636.0 
13234:36   Kenneth Stephenson  V45MBillingham20:0919:2015.1 
13334:56   Kelvin Bowes  V45MUnattached32:0732:0735.3 
13434:58   Megan Lightfoot  U18WBillingham30:5222:4928.9 
13535:10   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached34:0828:1230.5 
13635:12   Julie Anne Tweedy  V40WBillingham34:5529:2724.8 
13735:25   Jane Dotchin  V45WUnattached32:0529:5436.0 
13835:34   Claudia Garrido  V40WUnattached32:3329:0236.0 
13935:44   Jenny Vickers  SENWUnattached33:3832:4336.0 
14037:30   Barbara Rumsey  V50WUnattached35:3631:5335.6 
14137:38   Irene Vickers  V45WUnattached36:2633:1730.8 
14238:19   Hannah Flack  SENWUnattached37:2137:2136.0 
14339:06   Jayne Fleming  SENWUnattached34:2526:4034.6 
14439:07   Paige McLeod  U11WBillingham/North York Moors32:1424:1715.4 
14539:10   Amelia Brynn  U18WUnattached30:5129:2436.0