Kesgrave parkrun # 149 External Results
Kesgrave
1 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:32   James Wilson  S20MSaxmundham16:5916:591.3 
318:18   James Cornish  V35MWoodbridge18:1617:523.7 
418:23   Nicholas Clarke  V35MIpswich Jaffa17:4317:211.8 
518:44   Daniel Ingleby S30MUnattached    
618:45   Alexander Hosking  S25MIpswich Jaffa17:4517:456.0 
718:50   Daniel Jones  S30MIpswich18:3318:323.9 
818:57   Alice Goodwin  S20WIpswich/East Anglia Uni18:4118:365.3 
919:11   Olivier Paulin-Booth S20MUnattached    
1019:22   Ian Duggan  V50MFelixstowe19:1419:025.0 
1119:26   Adam Bricknell SBS25MIpswich Jaffa19:2119:1818.6 
1219:30   Paul Nickells  V50MWoodbridge19:0718:535.5 
1319:36   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1419:48   Stuart Weaver  V40MHarwich18:3218:326.3 
1519:51   Paul Osborne  V40MFelixstowe19:0319:035.6 
1619:55   Robert Squirrell  V40MWoodbridge19:1618:454.7 
1719:58   Steve Martin  V40MIpswich Jaffa18:2518:2514.2 
1820:00   Jason Marter  V40MFramlingham18:4817:300.8 
1920:02   Katie Challinor  U15WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa19:5119:5110.1 
2020:05   Iain Milligan  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club19:4419:2110.2 
2120:13   Stuart Harris V50MUnattached    
2220:16   Brian Rogers  V60MIpswich Jaffa19:5519:1510.0 
2320:29   Stephen Firth V45MUnattached    
2420:36   Paul Adams V35MUnattached    
2520:37   Darren Abbott V45MUnattached    
2620:39   Mervyn Cattermole SBV60MUnattached20:2320:239.6 
2720:44   Matthew Harrall S25MUnattached    
2820:45   Mark Bulstrode V35MUnattached    
2920:50   Philip Chappels V40MUnattached    
3020:54   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
3120:56   Felix Naughton V35MUnattached    
3220:58   Narayan Ramanna V60MUnattached    
3321:00   Christopher Bing SBV35MIpswich Jaffa20:5419:3610.5 
3421:06   David Alley  V55MWoodbridge20:3420:3210.3 
3521:13   Jamie Taplin U15MUnattached    
3621:17   Roger Ackerley  V55MWoodbridge21:0220:408.9 
3721:21   Marcus Webb V45MUnattached    
3821:24   Matthew Payne V35MUnattached    
3921:28   Christopher Johns  V60MWoodbridge20:5820:5812.8 
4021:29   Alan Jackson  V55MIpswich Jaffa20:4220:428.0Click your Clock logo
4121:31   Mick Ellsmore SBV65MCambridge H/Veterans21:2819:1011.0 
4221:33   Kevin Oxborrow V45MUnattached    
4321:34   Seb Hutton-Squire U15MUnattached    
4421:35   Simon Fraser V45MUnattached    
4521:37   Steven Hayter V40MUnattached    
4621:39   Daniel Wildon V40MUnattached    
4721:41   Jayne Chappels  V40WUnattached20:5520:126.9 
4821:46   Chris Green S20MUnattached    
4921:48   William Oxborrow U15MUnattached    
5021:49   Chris Fox  V50MWoodbridge21:0620:5214.4 
5121:50   John-Paul McKee  V35MFramlingham20:5720:3612.1 
5221:56   Simon Stafford PBV45MUnattached20:2619:207.2 
5321:59   Peter Ingram V45MUnattached    
5422:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:05   Ian Moy V35MUnattached    
5622:07   James Tribley V45MUnattached    
5722:15   Phil Davies  V50MIpswich Jaffa22:1221:4420.7 
5822:22   Adrian Kersey V45MUnattached    
5922:22   Michael McQuillan V40MUnattached    
6022:26   Cliff Baldock V45MUnattached    
6122:27   Joshua Midwood U15MUnattached    
6222:27   Graeme Taylor V55MUnattached    
6322:34   Justin Evason V35MUnattached    
6422:38   Paul Worster V55MUnattached    
6522:39   Taylor Sumpter U15MUnattached    
6622:40   Kirsty Thorndyke  S30WIpswich22:1222:1211.6 
6722:42   Ash Tadjrishi V35MFelixstowe RRC    
6822:44   Joseph Brierly U18MUnattached    
6922:46   Fredrick Naughton PBU11MSevenoaks22:4622:4615.4 
7022:46   Sebastian Naughton V40MUnattached    
7122:48   Erika Downs  V35WFelixstowe22:3721:5418.6 
7222:49   Daniel Howard U15MUnattached    
7322:50   Alan Brown V45MUnattached    
7422:52   Daniel Ager  V45MIpswich Jaffa21:2321:239.0 
7522:52   Ian Moodie U15MUnattached    
7622:53   Glen Page V35MUnattached    
7722:55   Andrew Wright  V55MUnattached22:2622:2511.9 
7822:56   Dominic Carter  V40MFramlingham/Unattached22:2822:2813.8 
7923:03   John Weston SBV60MIpswich Jaffa22:5020:1814.4 
8023:04   Zoe Adams U20WUnattached    
8123:10   Clare Gleave V45WUnattached    
8223:18   Peter Howard V55MUnattached    
8323:20   Rory Willis U15MUnattached    
8423:25   Andrew Burrows S20MUnattached    
8523:26   Mark Andrews V50MUnattached    
8623:29   Alan Hillyard  V55MIpswich Jaffa22:4822:1921.0 
8723:30   Tim Naish V35MUnattached    
8823:30   Nigel Midwood V45MUnattached    
8923:33   Mark Davey  V45MUnattached22:5221:3310.7 
9023:38   Martin Jarvis V40MUnattached    
9123:44   Adrian Hine  V50MFelixstowe22:3621:1514.1 
9223:44   Karl Holbrook V50MUnattached    
9323:47   Clive Pemberton V50MUnattached    
9423:48   Neal Hardwick  V35MUnattached20:2718:012.2Click your Clock logo
9523:50   Bryan Bunn V45MUnattached    
9623:50   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
9723:52   Harry Boon U15MUnattached    
9823:52   Mark Holland V40MRunning The Distance    
9923:53   Han Harvey U11MUnattached    
10023:54   Robert Mawson  V60MFramlingham22:0422:0412.5 
10123:55   Christopher Bond S20MUnattached    
10223:59   Calvin Hill V40MUnattached    
10324:00   Nick Storey  V35MIpswich Jaffa22:4022:0014.2 
10424:00   Oliver Bolton U20MUnattached    
10524:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:07   Richard Phillips  V35MUnattached23:1522:4512.9 
10724:11   Charlie Hudson U15MUnattached    
10824:12   Tim Goodwin V50MUnattached    
10924:12   Christine Goodwin V50WUnattached    
11024:13   Nigel Abbott V50MUnattached    
11124:22   Alex Kuczer V50MSweatshop Running Community    
11224:24   Suzanne Heath  V45WIpswich Jaffa24:1723:1915.7 
11324:25   Leanne Marie Thorndyke PBS30WIpswich24:2523:2816.2 
11424:27   Ruth Holcroft SBV40WWomens Running Network24:2722:2634.3 
11524:32   Victoria Naughton V40WUnattached    
11624:34   Neil Stallard V45MUnattached    
11724:39   Carol Kemp  V40WFelixstowe23:3523:0515.0 
11824:41   Clive Pack V50MUnattached    
11924:44   Malcolm Hogarth  V60MWoodbridge22:3922:3916.4 
12024:48   Chris Last V50MUnattached    
12124:49   Perryn Hodge V45MUnattached    
12224:53   Alex Georgalas U11MIpswich JAFFA RC    
12324:53   Abigail Bateman SBSENWSneyd24:2523:2117.6 
12424:54   Robert Brierly V45MUnattached    
12524:54   Christopher Adams  V45MWoodbridge19:1019:1011.7 
12624:58   Jason Georgalas U11MIpswich JAFFA RC    
12724:59   Ian Gilbert V60MUnattached    
12824:59   Aris Georgalas V45MUnattached    
12925:01   Simon Butler V50MUnattached    
13025:06   Samantha Ingram V45WUnattached    
13125:14   William Pryor S20MUnattached    
13225:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:24   Molly Deane U15WUnattached    
13525:25   James Deane V40MUnattached    
13625:26   Jessica Hambira V35WUnattached    
13725:28   Gary Campany V40MUnattached    
13825:31   Andrew Beckett V40MUnattached    
13925:31   Lucinda Hodge V45WUnattached    
14025:32   Robert Barker V55MFelixstowe RRC    
14125:33   Jane Garnett V40WUnattached    
14225:33   Hannah Doran S25WAXA UK Running Club    
14325:35   Alex Stewart S25MUnattached    
14425:37   Peter Hopson V45MUnattached    
14525:38   Kimberley Andrews S20WUnattached    
14625:42   Samuel Boot U18MUnattached    
14725:43   Matthew Webber U15MUnattached    
14825:44   Colin Ellis V50MUnattached    
14925:46   Sian Naylor S25WUnattached    
15025:56   Ethan Westaway U15MUnattached    
15126:06   Shannen Church  S20WSaxmundham24:3824:3826.8 
15226:07   Stephen Harvey  V60MUnattached25:2524:2422.1 
15326:08   Alan Aldous V50MUnattached    
15426:11   Philip Bradbrook S30MUnattached    
15526:13   James Hadley S25MUnattached    
15626:14   Matt Starling V35MUnattached    
15726:15   Allison Weston V50WUnattached    
15826:26   Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa25:2225:1217.2 
15926:30   Peter Jackson  V55MUnattached23:3021:1515.8 
16026:31   Jason Cowles S30MUnattached    
16126:32   Adrian Barker V45MUnattached    
16226:35   Joy Bateman V50WUnattached    
16326:36   George Abbott U20MUnattached    
16426:39   Mark Smith V45MUnattached    
16526:41   Andrew Knox V50MUnattached    
16626:41   Harry Read U11MUnattached    
16726:42   Alastair Read  V35MFelixstowe19:1918:236.4 
16826:42   Rebecca Boyton S20WUnattached    
16926:42   Julie Dunn V40WUnattached    
17026:43   Wayne Grant V55MUnattached    
17126:44   Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
17226:44   Jo Hutt V40WUnattached    
17326:51   Roland Constantine V40MUnattached    
17426:53   Helen Taber V50WUnattached    
17526:57   Emily Smith V40WUnattached    
17626:58   Julian Gant V45MUnattached    
17727:00   Janette Smith V45WUnattached    
17827:00   Katy Kiernan  V40WUnattached26:2926:2920.2 
17927:02   Daniel Slattery S25MUnattached    
18027:03   Kevin Legrand V50MUnattached    
18127:08   Mark Race V40MUnattached    
18227:10   Lauren Squirrell  U15WIpswich25:0423:0312.9 
18327:11   Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
18427:19   John Driver  V60MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside26:1826:1823.7 
18527:20   Charlie Ratcliffe U11MUnattached    
18627:24   Gary Hammond V40MUnattached    
18727:29   Colleen Morgan V50WRunning The Distance    
18827:30   Jack Harwood U15MUnattached    
18927:30   Emma Harwood V45WUnattached    
19027:33   Angelique Scully V40WUnattached    
19127:35   Robert Kidd V50MUnattached    
19227:44   Liz Atkins V35WRun For Your Life    
19327:45   Maxine Bishop V45WUnattached    
19427:49   John Ling V45MUnattached    
19527:54   Naomi Baxter V35WUnattached    
19627:58   Hayley Berkel V40WUnattached    
19728:11   Megan Yellop S20WUnattached    
19828:13   John Bain V55MUnattached    
19928:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20028:16   Nicola Fisk V35WUnattached    
20128:17   Steve Clark V45MUnattached    
20228:18   Amanda Childs  V45WIpswich Jaffa27:1127:1121.3 
20328:19   Mark Finch V45MUnattached    
20428:20   Paul Last V40MUnattached    
20528:23   Bryan Harwood V50MUnattached    
20628:24   Sebastian Cavanagh U15MUnattached    
20728:26   Deborah Hall V50WUnattached    
20828:33   Isaac Holland U15MUnattached    
20928:34   Blake Denny U11MUnattached    
21028:34   Thomas Chen U11MUnattached    
21128:36   Pat Jackson  V50WBRJ Huntingdon26:0225:1124.1 
21228:38   Daniel Belcher-Hackett V40MUnattached    
21328:41   Kirsty Loweman V35WUnattached    
21428:50   Kitty Frith U15WUnattached    
21528:55   Alison Huxley V45WUnattached    
21629:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21829:06   Eleanor Redgrave S25WUnattached    
21929:10   Jackie Collins  V50WFelixstowe28:3226:2323.8 
22029:11   Diana Thomson  V70WUnattached26:5526:0921.0 
22129:21   Ben Lygo V40MUnattached    
22229:26   Ray Smith V50MUnattached    
22329:31   Emma Fairs S30WUnattached    
22429:32   Jane Moon  V55WFelixstowe28:5428:2623.8 
22529:37   Jessica Read U15WUnattached    
22629:37   Liv Catley  U15WFelixstowe26:3526:3519.8 
22729:37   Jason Evans S30MRun For Your Life    
22829:38   Thomas Gooch S25MUnattached    
22929:39   Mark Goldsmith V55MUnattached    
23029:43   Rebecca Boot V45WUnattached    
23129:46   Lola Stallard  U15WIpswich Jaffa25:2325:2319.6 
23229:47   Imogen Catley U11WFelixstowe RRC    
23329:49   Danny King V45MUnattached    
23429:49   Ian Carr V35MUnattached    
23529:52   Anne-Marie Williams V45WUnattached    
23629:53   Neil Catley  V35MFelixstowe19:2418:488.6 
23729:55   Eric Phillips SBV65MIpswich29:5529:0827.2 
23829:57   Ben Fulcher V35MUnattached    
23930:01   Harry Wiseman U11MUnattached    
24030:03   Debbie Wiseman V40WUnattached    
24130:06   John Celerier V65MUnattached    
24230:10   Stuart Young V40MUnattached    
24330:11   Peter Rolland V40MUnattached    
24430:12   Rob Peevor V40MUnattached    
24530:12   Susan Clarke PBV50WUnattached27:3925:5619.5 
24630:12   Eva Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa28:2926:4527.9 
24730:13   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
24830:14   Mark Brundish S30MUnattached    
24930:19   Thomas Blann S30MUnattached    
25030:21   Grace Perry U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2