Pomphrey Hill parkrun # 177 External Results
Pomphrey Hill
1 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Nick Castle  U18MBAD TC16:4916:17-0.9 
217:48   Robert Farley SBS25MBitton17:1017:09-0.4 
317:59   Liam Payne S25MUnattached    
418:19   Lee Gawler S20MUnattached    
518:22   Daryl Phillips  S25MBristol & West17:4917:303.7 
618:26   Seamus Robinson PBU15MWestbury/Yate18:2617:530.5 
718:42   Jack Penn S20MUnattached    
818:59   Thomas Cooney S30MSouthville Running Club     
919:06   Jake Mitchell S20MNorth Bristol Triathlon Club    
1019:12   Ceri Tapper  V45MUnattached17:5317:532.9 
1119:20   Steven Castle S20MStaple Hill Runners    
1219:32   Alex Turner V35MUnattached    
1319:39   Callum Barltrop  S20MLancaster Uni17:4417:443.7 
1419:51   Paul Kent SBV45MHogweed19:4119:257.7 
1519:52   Tim Shurlock  SENMUnattached19:2618:399.6 
1619:53   Geoff Partridge  V45MBristol & West19:5019:348.1 
1719:54   Sam Bracey S20MSprint Fitness    
1819:55   Richard Smith  V40MChippenham H19:0919:097.1 
1920:03   Joe Gillett SBS30MGreat Western20:0118:255.3 
2020:05   James Bailey U15MUnattached    
2120:06   Simon Jones V35MUnattached    
2220:32   Greg Found U15MUnattached    
2320:32   Nicholas Waller S20MUnattached    
2420:33   Jason Bidwell SBV40MBristol & West20:0118:389.9 
2520:35   Chris Dowden V45MNailsea RC    
2620:35   Ken Ham  V55MWestbury/South West Vets19:1518:404.9 
2720:41   Jessica Bruce SBS30WHeadington/Oxford Uni20:1019:055.0 
2820:43   Jon Bryan V45MUnattached    
2920:45   Chris Williams  V45MEmersons Green RC20:0919:266.1 
3020:48   Harvey Wong PBU15MYate20:4820:4811.5 
3120:59   Stuart Presnell SBV35MBristol & West20:2219:358.2 
3221:09   William Harding S30MUnattached    
3321:10   Nathan Reeve PBV40MEmersons Green RC21:1021:1011.6 
3421:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:20   Stephen Shakespeare SBV40MUnattached20:4820:116.8 
3621:22   Rosey Mushens  V50WBristol & West20:4120:1210.8 
3721:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:31   Steve Dunn V50MUnattached    
3921:32   Mathew Allington U18MUnattached    
4021:48   Helen Hinsley SBV50WBitton/South West Vets21:2821:139.6 
4121:48   Piers Walker V35MUnattached    
4221:50   Carl Pavloff S25MUnattached    
4321:50   Matthew Waldock S30MUnattached    
4421:54   Liam Royle  S25MEmersons Green RC20:5620:5610.3 
4521:56   Andrew Bush  V35MEmersons Green RC19:0119:015.4 
4621:56   Clifford Wallis V55MNailsea RC    
4721:57   Robert Moore S30MUnattached    
4822:01   James Tarpey S25MUnattached    
4922:07   Kevin Linnane V35MUnattached    
5022:08   Neil Newman  V45MEmersons Green RC21:3420:1212.8 
5122:10   Jane Colman  V45WBristol & West21:3420:549.2 
5222:11   Russell Crawford V40MUnattached    
5322:16   Robert Holding  V50MNorthampton RR20:3020:309.6 
5422:20   Yvonne Cox V55WUnattached    
5522:22   Nick Found V45MUnattached    
5622:24   Paul Peterson V50MUnattached    
5722:27   Andrew Mining  S30MHart/Bitton22:0621:0112.5 
5822:29   Matthew Hickery V45MUnattached    
5922:32   Paul Barltrop V50MUnattached    
6022:34   Andy Hurley V35MUnattached    
6122:35   Alexander Taylor U15MUnattached    
6222:37   Ian Mussell  V35MEmersons Green RC21:0721:0510.9Click your Clock logo
6322:40   Paul Saville  V40MUnattached21:1720:287.2 
6422:42   Nick Crew V50MBristol and West AC    
6522:46   Adrian Grimshaw  V40MEmersons Green RC22:2719:4012.2 
6622:50   Matthew Gunstone S30MUnattached    
6722:52   Jolene Bereza  S30WEmersons Green RC21:5021:378.7 
6822:57   Glen Catnach V35MStaple Hill Runners    
6922:58   James Cawley V35MUnattached    
7023:00   Ricky Ocallaghan V55MUnattached    
7123:06   Matthew '5 Past' Bessell V35MEmerson's Green Running Club    
7223:12   Ian Tiley SBV45MUnattached23:1221:0613.6 
7323:12   Tony Rodriguez V45MDSRA    
7423:15   Ian Duncan V45MUnattached    
7523:20   Mike Ilogu V50MUnattached    
7623:21   Bj√∂rn Heisler V45MEmerson's Green Running Club    
7723:21   Andrew King V40MUnattached    
7823:22   John Horgan V45MUnattached    
7923:25   Steve Burge  V35MEmersons Green RC22:1621:5611.6 
8023:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:41   Andreas Garbe V40MUnattached    
8223:41   Pete Blanchard  V45MEmersons Green RC22:4821:4511.9 
8323:48   Phill Johns V35MStanbridge Fliers    
8423:51   Ben Sweet V35MNorth Bristol Triathlon Club    
8523:53   Gary Walsh V40MUnattached    
8623:57   Bjorn Bjergfelt V35MUnattached    
8723:57   Hector Peebles V35MUnattached    
8823:58   Isaac Brown U15MUnattached    
8924:06   Laura Orna S30WUnattached    
9024:06   Bailey Clark U18MUnattached    
9124:07   Ian Crozier V55MUnattached    
9224:08   Andrew Hay V50MUnattached    
9324:10   Dean Clark V40MUnattached    
9424:15   Andrew Moore SBV55MHayle23:5522:4413.9 
9524:24   Kaisha Thatcher S20WUnattached    
9624:25   Austin Taylor U11MUnattached    
9724:25   Adam Taylor V40MEmerson's Green Running Club    
9824:26   Dan Harper U15MUnattached    
9924:26   Julie Trudgeon  V50WChippenham H23:3823:3214.5 
10024:30   Nick Stone V40MUnattached    
10124:33   Kevin Knight  V45MEmersons Green RC23:5223:5216.4 
10224:36   Mike Gibbs  V50MBitton19:0018:555.0 
10324:36   Elena Chapman  S20WNailsea22:0821:0310.3 
10424:44   Dave Gee V50MUnattached    
10524:48   Alex Massey V60MUnattached    
10624:50   Judy Knights SBV50WWestbury24:5023:0015.6 
10724:51   Paul Castle V45MStaple Hill Runners    
10824:52   Richard Lindsay V35MUnattached    
10924:53   Charlie Amos U15MUnattached    
11024:54   George Blanchard U15MUnattached    
11124:56   Robin Fry V50MUnattached    
11224:57   Danny Miles U11MUnattached    
11325:11   Andrew Harper V40MUnattached    
11425:11   Leona Mills  S30WSole Sisters24:3024:3018.2 
11525:12   Laura Miles V35WUnattached    
11625:13   Peter Wraith V45MUnattached    
11725:14   Aileen Brown  V50WGreat Western24:0022:1518.0 
11825:18   Josephine Davis U15WUnattached    
11925:20   Michael Burke V55MUnattached    
12025:28   Oliver Clark U15MUnattached    
12125:32   Tom Matthews S25MUnattached    
12225:33   Carol Drewett PBV55WEmersons Green RC25:3325:3320.3 
12325:41   James Baker V40MStanbridge Fliers    
12425:44   Graham Troth V45MNorth Bristol Running Group    
12525:45   Rebecca Allington U18WUnattached    
12625:46   Desmond Clements  V45MBitton22:4222:4214.3 
12725:49   Jane Bowden S30WUnattached    
12825:50   Alan Smith V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
12925:50   Mark Allington V40MUnattached    
13025:51   Ruth Johnstone  V40WEmersons Green RC23:1422:1113.4 
13125:54   Julian Smith  V55MNew Forest Runners24:1421:0913.4 
13225:55   Tim Carr  V45MWestbury25:5223:4915.6 
13325:57   Steve Catt S25MUnattached    
13426:02   Nigel Cox  V55MBitton22:4322:4313.9 
13526:04   Robert Ashton S30MUnattached    
13626:06   Ben Musty S30MVegan Runners    
13726:13   Dave Horne  V50MBristol & West23:3822:0613.7 
13826:14   Jeremy Cross V40MUnattached    
13926:17   Mark Carpenter  V50MEmersons Green RC24:2824:1417.5 
14026:17   Daniel Heisler U15MUnattached    
14126:19   Chris Amos V55MUnattached    
14226:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14326:24   Peter Walsh V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
14426:26   Sophie Littler V35WTown & Country Harriers    
14526:29   Kevin Samuel PBV50MBitton26:2926:2924.1 
14626:30   Natalie Eades V35WUnattached    
14726:30   Lisa Hippe-Heisler V35WUnattached    
14826:32   Paul Donald  V50MVegan24:0124:0123.0 
14926:32   Mia Buscemi U11WUnattached    
15026:33   Matt Latham S30MUnattached    
15126:34   Geoffrey Hole V55MStaple Hill Runners    
15226:35   Ian Berry V45MUnattached    
15326:36   Charlie Mathews U11MUnattached    
15426:36   Michele Hurst V40WWestbury Harriers    
15526:37   Emma Ireland S30WUnattached    
15626:37   Hannah Mathews V35WEmerson's Green Running Club    
15726:39   Sarah Buscemi V45WUnattached    
15826:41   Ruth Dorrell V40WUnattached    
15926:42   Matthew Mundy V40MStanbridge Fliers    
16026:44   Ruth Daniel V50WStaple Hill Runners    
16126:46   Roger Haynes  V75MGreat Western24:5124:5118.1 
16226:48   James Iles V40MUnattached    
16326:50   Sally Hobbs V40WEmerson's Green Running Club    
16426:50   Stewart Cundy V45MEmerson's Green Running Club    
16526:52   Joanna Dobbins SBV40WSole Sisters/Unattached26:5223:3725.6 
16626:54   Rhys Doyle U11MUnattached    
16726:55   Jonathan Doyle  V35MUnattached/Emersons Green RC21:1019:098.0 
16826:55   Martin Doyle  V35MEmersons Green RC25:5521:0014.8 
16926:57   Max Bullock S20MUnattached    
17027:03   Helen Trudgeon V35WStaple Hill Runners    
17127:04   Lucy Gardner V35WUnattached    
17227:09   Derek McSweeney V55MUnattached    
17327:10   David Sutton V50MUnattached    
17427:15   Stuart Fowell V45MUnattached    
17527:18   Marilyn Palmer  V65WWestbury26:1926:1917.7 
17627:20   Julie Ilogu V45WUnattached    
17727:20   Adam Franklin V35MUnattached    
17827:27   Ken Lovell SBV65MWestbury27:2725:5220.4 
17927:28   Karen Zalokoski V50WUnattached    
18027:29   Mandy Browne V50WUnattached    
18127:30   Duncan Gough V50MUnattached    
18227:36   Billy Amos U15MUnattached    
18327:36   Shaun Amos V35MUnattached    
18427:38   Elijah Buscemi U11MUnattached    
18527:39   Vincent Buscemi V40MUnattached    
18627:45   Ashley Marshall V45MUnattached    
18727:48   Yvonne Logan V55WStaple Hill Runners    
18827:51   Fiona Bowden S30WUnattached    
18927:54   Megan Ashton S30WUnattached    
19027:56   Robert Lovell  V35MUnattached26:3323:5815.3 
19127:58   Nicholas Berry V45MWestbury Harriers    
19227:58   Christian Lillywhite V45MAXA UK Running Club    
19328:01   Rachel Troth V45WNorth Bristol Running Group    
19428:01   Rebecca Troth S20WNorth Bristol Running Group    
19528:02   Neil Metcalfe  V40MUnattached24:4521:5817.2 
19628:02   James Harrison S30MUnattached    
19728:08   Jane Hughes V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
19828:09   Tony Rudd SBV40MWestbury28:0924:4224.5 
19928:09   Andy Mitchell S30MUnattached    
20028:10   Kieran Johnston U15MUnattached    
20128:11   Sally Wallis V55WUnattached    
20228:11   Lorna Massey V60WStaple Hill Runners    
20328:12   Peter Coombs  V60MUnattached25:5625:3921.8 
20428:17   William Lee  V55MHogweed22:0521:4511.0 
20528:20   Kirsty Bennett V45WNorth Bristol Triathlon Club    
20628:23   Dillan Lee S20WStaple Hill Runners    
20728:24   Becky Cox S30WUnattached    
20828:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20928:25   Billy Marshall U15MUnattached    
21028:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21128:27   Sean Watts  V40MUnattached26:5226:1118.7 
21228:29   Simon Judd V55MStaple Hill Runners    
21328:31   Jake Flemans S20MUnattached    
21428:33   Laura Majewski  S30WSole Sisters26:4426:4424.0 
21528:35   Catalina Lee V55WStaple Hill Runners    
21628:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21728:39   Shelley Ocallaghan V55WBitton Road Runners    
21828:40   Laura Royle  S30WVegan26:2823:3814.4 
21928:41   Sarah Shore U11WUnattached    
22028:42   Rebecca Fell S30WUnattached    
22128:43   Anna Thomas  V50WEmersons Green RC27:3326:2420.5 
22228:44   Charlotte Burley S25WUnattached    
22328:47   Katie Pinnington  V45WHogweed26:4426:0618.7 
22428:48   Andrea Gealer  V45WSole Sisters27:3726:2220.8 
22528:49   Brendon Wilson  V45MBristol & West24:1922:5114.7 
22628:50   Megan Walsh U15WUnattached    
22728:52   Steve Rugman  V55MDursley24:3524:3519.4 
22828:54   Nicola Dutton  V40WBristol & West28:0426:5922.7 
22928:54   Jemima Dutton  U15WBristol & West25:1125:1117.4 
23028:59   Taryn Hobson V35WUnattached    
23129:02   Kirstie Ingrams  S30WFareham27:4127:0025.7 
23229:05   Deb Farrell V50WEmerson's Green Running Club    
23329:14   Nicola Phillips  V50WSole Sisters27:4626:5123.5 
23429:14   Emily Harrington S30WUnattached    
23529:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23629:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23729:26   Rowland Gealer V45MUnattached    
23829:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23929:33   Matthew Polydor S25MUnattached    
24029:33   James Carrington U15MUnattached    
24129:34   Alan Cook V55MStaple Hill Runners    
24229:35   Heather Duncan U15WUnattached    
24329:35   Chris Parker V60MStaple Hill Runners    
24429:36   Emily Jones U20WUnattached    
24529:37   Gordon Lewis  V65MBitton28:5724:5622.2 
24629:39   Joanna Flatt  S30WVegan26:2326:0418.6 
24729:45   Rosie Dinnen  V40WIpswich Jaffa28:2626:4820.0 
24829:48   Richard Helliar V60MUnattached    
24929:49   Tania Sinclair V40WUnattached    
25029:50   Emma Shepherd  V35WFetch Everyone27:5626:5527.2 
Page: 1 2