Weymouth parkrun # 201 External Results
Weymouth
1 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:14   Steve Oliver V35MUnattached    
218:21   Jake Keenan S20MUnattached    
318:36   Liam Miles S30MUnattached    
418:49   Bruce Campbell  V45MEgdon Heath17:4717:471.3 
519:09   Madeleine Johnson SBU18WDorchester19:0918:332.5 
619:19   Steven Pink V35MUnattached    
719:22   Julian Thacker  V45MEgdon Heath18:0818:083.1 
819:25   Isobel Rea  V40WWest 4/London Heathside18:4418:313.9 
919:31   Ross David Wayne  V40MPurbeck18:2918:195.0 
1019:37   Mark Humphreys V50MWeymouth St. Paul's Harriers & AC    
1119:44   Mark Rogerson V40MUnattached    
1220:06   Kieren Pinhey U18MUnattached    
1320:07   David Parker V40MUnattached    
1420:08   David Potts SBV50MCrowborough20:0819:166.5 
1520:09   John Cook  V60MEgdon Heath19:4918:576.8 
1620:21   David Graham  V45MPoole Runners19:2318:405.1 
1720:26   Shane Dinning V50MUnattached    
1820:27   Kevin Ansell  V40MEgdon Heath20:1620:1610.2 
1920:28   Ian Middlebrook  V50MEgdon Heath18:2618:183.3Click your Clock logo
2020:46   Jonathan Major SBV35MSouth West RR20:2820:2810.3 
2120:47   Nick White S25MUnattached    
2220:51   Jamie Barrington U15MUnattached    
2320:52   Andy MacMillan  V45MSouth West RR20:0019:558.2Click your Clock logo
2420:57   Jim Conroy V50MParklands Jog and Run    
2520:59   Jamie Garry SBU18WOxford City20:3519:425.8 
2621:04   Glen Newland V40MUnattached    
2721:09   Henry Sims U15MUnattached    
2821:19   Andy Adams V50MUnattached    
2921:25   Andy Tetlow S25MUnattached    
3021:31   Chris Burt V55MUnattached    
3121:34   Nathan Swain S30MUnattached    
3221:39   David Hamilton  S30MEgdon Heath20:0719:368.3 
3321:44   Robbie Morgan V55MUnattached    
3421:46   Michael Tizzard V50MRoyal Manor of Portland AC    
3521:48   Mike Spearing V50MUnattached    
3621:51   Danny England U15MUnattached    
3721:52   Julian Easton V40MSweatshop Running Community    
3821:56   James Fuller  V55MUnattached21:4020:1913.7 
3922:04   Natalie Welch SBV50WCrowborough22:0421:5312.5 
4022:11   Jack Burrows U11MUnattached    
4122:12   Gary Hedges V45MUnattached    
4222:13   Richard Paterson S25MUnattached    
4322:20   James Grummett V35MUnattached    
4422:23   Flora Johnson  U20WDorchester21:0519:379.5 
4522:25   Mark Ashby V35MUnattached    
4622:28   Joshua Frampton U18MUnattached    
4722:28   Rowan Lees S20MUnattached    
4822:29   Chris Reynolds V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
4922:32   Stephen Collier  V40MSouth West RR21:2521:2511.4 
5022:32   Paul Burrows V40MUnattached    
5122:38   Mark Fagg  V50MEgdon Heath20:4220:4210.7 
5222:41   Julian Dillow  V60MCroydon21:0119:4910.9 
5322:46   Li Watkins V50WUnattached    
5422:48   Tomasz Bebeniec V35MUnattached    
5522:51   Tom Rigby  S30MRoyal Manor of Portland22:4621:5211.0 
5622:52   Sergio Cazador V35MUnattached    
5722:54   Jane Taylor  V45WEgdon Heath22:4522:0113.1 
5822:59   James Latta V45MUnattached    
5923:01   Liz Lewis V40WRoyal Manor of Portland AC    
6023:01   Stephen Rolph V50MUnattached    
6123:14   Andrew Thomas V55MUnattached    
6223:18   Robert D Bole SBV55MEgdon Heath22:1321:0213.5 
6323:25   Richard Outten V40MUnattached    
6423:28   Robert McGuffie V40MUnattached    
6523:36   Ioan Hobbs PBU11MUnattached23:3623:3618.5 
6623:36   Anthony Hobbs  V45MRun4All20:5120:4711.7 
6723:37   David Buckle  V60MUnattached22:1722:1713.6 
6823:40   Andy Richmond V40MUnattached    
6923:42   Joey Markus U11MUnattached    
7023:43   Robert Dansey V35MUnattached    
7123:48   Stella Campbell  V35WEgdon Heath22:1522:1514.4 
7223:52   Michael Sewry V55MUnattached    
7323:55   Scott Squibb U18MUnattached    
7423:57   Peter Benjamin SBV60MEgdon Heath23:4023:3215.7 
7523:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:01   Cohen Emery U15MUnattached    
7824:03   Alex Garry U11MOxford City AC    
7924:03   Lyn Brymer PBV40WElmbridge24:0324:0316.5 
8024:04   Jacqueline Tomlin  V55WDorset Sole Sisters23:3323:3016.4 
8124:05   David Warboys V40MUnattached    
8224:16   Natasha Garry V40WUnattached    
8324:17   Andrew Geldard V35MRoyal Manor of Portland AC    
8424:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:21   Holly Harris V55WUnattached    
8624:22   Graham Harris V50MUnattached    
8724:22   Peter Williams V35MUnattached    
8824:23   Tia Asker U15WUnattached    
8924:24   Mari Fowler V50WUnattached    
9024:24   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe18:4718:337.4 
9124:27   Richard Orme  V65MEgdon Heath21:2920:0514.3 
9224:27   Nigel Arthur  V65MEgdon Heath22:4422:3814.1 
9324:31   Darren John Price  V45MNew Forest Runners23:4422:1814.5 
9424:33   Paul Rupp V35MUnattached    
9524:33   Gary Bendell V40MUnattached    
9624:34   Trish England  V55WEgdon Heath24:0223:4116.1 
9724:35   Amy Greenwood V40WUnattached    
9824:37   Robin Mann V50MUnattached    
9924:38   James Langham V40MUnattached    
10024:41   Ingrid Redmond  V35WIvanhoe23:1722:2019.0 
10124:42   Luke Challoner U15MUnattached    
10224:47   Oliver Storey U11MUnattached    
10324:47   Martin Poole V50MUnattached    
10424:47   Anthony Storey  V40MRoyal Manor of Portland19:3919:399.2 
10524:50   Karen Croad  V55WEgdon Heath23:1223:1215.1 
10624:50   Beccy Cardiff V40WDorset Sole Sisters    
10724:51   Rupert Turberville-Smith V45MUnattached    
10824:52   David Webb SBV55MShropshire Shufflers24:4323:5716.3 
10924:54   Asa Cardiff  V45MEgdon Heath20:0720:078.2 
11024:58   Jonathan Newton V35MUnattached    
11125:04   Dervla Ireland  S20WDorchester23:5723:5716.7 
11225:05   Sarah Moffat  S30WSouth West RR24:2023:5817.1 
11325:07   Wayne Goff V40MUnattached    
11425:11   Nigel Atkin V55MUnattached    
11525:12   Natalie Bushnell V35WUnattached    
11625:16   Martin Litchfield  V55MEgdon Heath23:1723:1713.8 
11725:16   John Edward Ball SBV55MBurnham25:1623:0618.0 
11825:17   Laura Jones S25WUnattached    
11925:18   Matthew Ames  V40MEgdon Heath22:3719:4211.4 
12025:19   Mitesh Hiran S25MUnattached    
12125:31   John Cropper V40MUnattached    
12225:50   Maurice Welch V60MUnattached    
12325:51   Jane Edsell  V55WUnattached24:5723:4416.0 
12425:54   Jasmine Pitman U15WUnattached    
12525:56   Kim Pearce V35WUnattached    
12626:00   Robin Van Der Eyken V45MUnattached    
12726:05   Arek Piotrowski V40MUnattached    
12826:06   Rod Squibb V45MUnattached    
12926:08   Tony Williams  V65MPurbeck25:4524:5818.4 
13026:08   Mark Dent V50MUnattached    
13126:14   Sue Thompson  V45WEgdon Heath22:5321:5412.0 
13226:15   Charlie Thompson  V45MEgdon Heath23:0222:3518.9 
13326:16   Neil Robertson V35MUnattached    
13426:18   Darren Dukes SBV50MEgdon Heath26:1822:2823.4 
13526:21   Matt Bonne V40MUnattached    
13626:24   Chloe Marie Knott V35WUnattached    
13726:24   Paul Cooke V40MUnattached    
13826:25   Peter Kemp V45MWool Human Energy    
13926:28   Colin Willey V40MUnattached    
14026:29   Eddie Gedge U15MUnattached    
14126:30   Stuart Johnson V45MUnattached    
14226:31   Graham Rankin V45MUnattached    
14326:33   Ewan McCutcheon V45MUnattached    
14426:34   Stephen Jackson V50MUnattached    
14526:37   Christopher Skeet V45MUnattached    
14626:41   Samantha Barrington V45WUnattached    
14726:43   Mike Askew V45MUnattached    
14826:45   Gina Demontis U15WUnattached    
14926:47   Catherine Dennis S20WUnattached    
15026:49   Nik Roberts  V40MEynsham24:4223:5518.3 
15126:51   Darren Ross PBV45MEgdon Heath26:5126:5122.2 
15226:54   David Gedge V45MUnattached    
15326:57   Helen Alvarez PBV55WUnattached26:5726:5723.5 
15426:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15527:00   Tracey Griffiths  V40WMickleover26:3426:3420.3 
15627:00   Kenneth Hawtin V65MUnattached    
15727:01   David Philip Speed  SENMUnattached26:2823:3021.6 
15827:07   Jay Laker S30MUnattached    
15927:08   Clive Scammell V35MUnattached    
16027:08   Matthew Thorne S30MUnattached    
16127:20   Thomas Davison V60MUnattached    
16227:27   Helen Edwards V40WUnattached    
16327:28   Lucy McGuffie V40WUnattached    
16427:29   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
16527:33   Kay Smith V35WUnattached    
16627:34   Aarron Bevis PBV40MEgdon Heath21:2621:2613.5 
16727:35   Matthew Smith V35MUnattached    
16827:36   Elinor Clark  V40WEgdon Heath24:0924:0921.4 
16927:45   Tina Wood V50WUnattached    
17027:47   Dave Lucas V55MUnattached    
17127:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17227:49   David Malpas V60MUnattached    
17327:50   Ben Saunders U15MUnattached    
17427:51   Skyla Erskine U18WUnattached    
17527:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17627:55   Mark Saunders V40MUnattached    
17727:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:02   Claire Jarman S30WUnattached    
18028:09   Richard Edwards V55MUnattached    
18128:09   Flora Macdonald  V40WUnattached26:1723:0221.1 
18228:13   Julie Park S30WUnattached    
18328:14   Jacob Wood U11MUnattached    
18428:14   Steven Wood V40MUnattached    
18528:17   Sophie Sennett V45WMaiden Newton Runners    
18628:21   Clay Yelland U15MUnattached    
18728:23   Noel Wright V40MUnattached    
18828:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18928:33   Jeremy Boucher V70MUnattached    
19028:35   Veronica Harvey V55WUnattached    
19128:39   Paul Mills V40MUnattached    
19228:39   William MacLeod U20MUnattached    
19328:40   Michele Molyneux V45WUnattached    
19428:40   Carolyn Buttle V50WUnattached    
19528:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19628:44   Edddie Erskine U15MUnattached    
19728:45   Liz Elliott  V55WMaiden Newton28:2328:2324.3 
19828:46   Sarah Hodder V35WUnattached    
19928:58   Kathryn Blacknell U15WUnattached    
20029:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20129:00   Corey Parker U15MUnattached    
20229:02   Bronwen Davison V45WUnattached    
20329:06   Tingting Yin V35WUnattached    
20429:17   Tate Holloway U11MEgdon Heath Harriers    
20529:26   Jack Holtom U15MUnattached    
20629:31   Annabel Canaven V35WUnattached    
20729:32   George Lane S25MUnattached    
20829:34   Nye Davison U15MUnattached    
20929:34   Lauren Samways S20WUnattached    
21029:35   Ray Samways  V55MEgdon Heath19:3019:306.8 
21129:36   Catherine Abery-Williams V40WUnattached    
21229:36   Steve Pullan V55MUnattached    
21329:42   Sally Mutch V40WUnattached    
21429:44   David Foxwell V40MBosh run    
21529:47   Janet Frame V55WUnattached    
21629:53   Roderick Rivers  V65MKimberworth27:4524:1922.2 
21729:56   Val Rivers  V65WKimberworth28:2327:4024.9 
21829:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21930:01   Martin Harvey V45MUnattached    
22030:12   Koby Kenwrick U11MUnattached    
22130:13   Sue Dinning V65WUnattached    
22230:15   Natasha Luther S25WUnattached    
22330:16   Monica Rankin V45WUnattached    
22430:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22530:24   Alison Sperring V45WUnattached    
22630:24   Karen Oldcorn V50WUnattached    
22730:26   Trevor Warren V55MUnattached    
22830:28   Denise Bowditch V60WUnattached    
22930:29   Libby Foxwell U15WUnattached    
23030:30   Charlie Conroy U11MParklands Jog and Run    
23130:34   Matt Harris V45MUnattached    
23230:35   Paul Lewis  V55MRoyal Manor of Portland28:4028:4025.1 
23330:36   David Jackson V50MWool Human Energy    
23430:38   Amanda Conroy V50WParklands Jog and Run    
23530:39   Gillian Lees PBV55WDorset Sole Sisters29:5629:5624.5 
23630:54   Claire Pengelly S30WUnattached    
23730:56   Jenni Chaloner V45WRoyal Manor of Portland AC    
23830:59   Louise Link  V45WEgdon Heath28:5827:4621.8 
23931:01   Laura Limm V35WUnattached    
24031:03   Alfie Robertson U15MUnattached    
24131:06   Brian Kenwrick V45MUnattached    
24231:07   Melanie Perkin PBV40WSouth West RR30:2430:0223.8 
24331:08   Fleur McKenzie-Freedman S20WUnattached    
24431:14   Sarah Dunford V40WUnattached    
24531:15   La-Donna Forrest S30WUnattached    
24631:17   Georgia Atkin U15WUnattached    
24731:23   Susan Friendship V60WUnattached    
24831:24   Abbie Welch  S25WEgdon Heath30:0830:0829.1 
24931:26   Zodwa Chasokela  V60WPurbeck30:0428:3823.3Click your Clock logo
25031:28   Tracey Newman  V45WLes Croupiers29:5526:4925.8 
Page: 1 2