Wimpole Estate parkrun # 227 External Results
Wimpole Estate
1 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Michael Tonkins S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
218:31   Paul Makowski  V40MCambridge & Coleridge17:4616:380.0 
318:37   Bear Austin SBS30MVegan18:2118:1014.3 
419:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:48   James Crisp  S25MRoyston19:0118:063.6 
619:50   William Howling  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:0218:358.2 
719:56   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trident    
819:57   Cosmo Benyan  U11MUnattached19:5319:104.3 
920:00   Harvey Bailey S25MUnattached    
1020:04   Reuben Pardoe V35MUnattached    
1120:26   David Brookes SBV35MCambridge TC20:2617:444.1 
1220:35   Tom Beach  S25MRoyston18:1917:370.0 
1320:35   Mike Cooper V40MUnattached    
1420:39   Douglas Maslin S25MUnattached    
1520:42   David Gledhill  V40MUnattached19:1518:526.8 
1620:43   David Williams S25MUnattached    
1720:44   Tadhg Ryan V35MUnattached    
1820:47   Daniel Brayshaw V40MUnattached    
1920:50   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5719:386.3 
2020:57   Nick Buckle S25MBeds & Cambs Wing Runners    
2121:00   Cameron Dunsmore V45MUnattached    
2221:05   David Kirk S30MUnattached    
2321:06   Callum Dunsmore  S20MCambridge TC19:1117:533.6 
2421:08   Trevor Morgan V40MRoyston Runners    
2521:13   Alex Stearn S25MUnattached    
2621:15   Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
2721:16   Peter Stevens  V35MCambridge TC19:1418:068.2 
2821:19   Francis Kelly V35MUnattached    
2921:19   Andrew Parsons  V35MCambridge & Coleridge20:0918:595.1 
3021:20   Thomas Newby U18MUnattached    
3121:23   Kristy Guneratne  V35WSt Radegund20:0619:437.0 
3221:24   Gareth Thompson  V45MRoyston19:0919:095.5 
3321:30   James Bass S30MUnattached    
3421:33   Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached21:2120:237.1 
3521:34   Rupert Tideswell U11MCambridge Canoe Club    
3621:34   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
3721:36   Hannah Cooke SBV35WCambridge TC21:3619:398.7 
3821:39   Alistair Fleming V40MUnattached    
3921:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:52   Thomas Barnes U15MRoyston Runners    
4121:53   Alexander Colby  SENMUnattached20:5719:438.0 
4221:54   Clarke Midgley V45MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
4321:57   David Jordan  V55MRoyston20:4119:0614.1 
4422:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:02   Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston18:2017:552.8 
4622:03   Sean Beeby  U18MCambridge & Coleridge21:4021:2817.1 
4722:03   Niloy Zaman S20MCoopervision Running Club    
4822:05   Robin Todd  V40MRoyston19:2018:562.8 
4922:10   David Carter SBS30MRoyston21:4219:219.4 
5022:11   Toby Staines  S30MRoyston21:5218:3610.3 
5122:13   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
5222:19   Mark Payne SBV35MElvet21:4719:5813.4 
5322:20   Jon Whitehouse  V40MLoughton19:0818:213.2 
5422:22   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:2721:2412.6 
5522:23   William Greenfield V35MUnattached    
5622:23   Sophia Hodges  V35WRoyston21:5820:398.7 
5722:26   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached21:0019:328.1 
5822:28   Joel Bishop U15MUnattached    
5922:28   Mike Bishop V45MUnattached    
6022:30   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2218:343.5 
6122:34   Tom Potter S20MUnattached    
6222:35   Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
6322:37   Rob Withey V40MUnattached    
6422:40   Jo Eggeman  S30WCambridge & Coleridge22:1620:0710.4 
6522:42   Claire Wilshaw  V35WStilton/Cambridge TC20:4520:458.9 
6622:45   T Barber S30MUnattached    
6722:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:48   Willem Pye  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:4322:4321.4 
6922:51   Emma Bailey V40WCanicross Cambridgeshire    
7023:00   Felix Morley S30MUnattached    
7123:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:14   Michael Paver V50MUnattached    
7323:14   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:0618:5910.3 
7423:15   Oliver Warburton  U18MSheffield Uni21:3018:193.3 
7523:16   Paul Eakins V40MSt Radegund RDC    
7623:20   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
7723:21   Joanna Ball  V35WUnattached21:4621:0521.3 
7823:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:24   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
8023:26   Victoria M Price S30WSt Radegund RDC    
8123:27   Tapas Maiti  V45MUnattached22:5622:4419.3 
8223:35   Kevin Ledger S30MUnattached    
8323:35   Edward Horobin U15MUnattached    
8423:36   Peter Morrison V45MGranite Transformations Runners    
8523:41   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:1121:1715.2 
8623:43   Sophie Anderson  S25WVegan21:0021:0021.7 
8723:44   Mark Dry S30MVegan Runners    
8823:46   Michael Brentnall  V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge21:5321:5311.8 
8923:48   Elliot Sears U18MUnattached    
9023:55   Michael Wright S30MUnattached    
9123:57   Richard Lyle  V50MCambridge & Coleridge22:0520:3813.5 
9223:59   Alex Nergard S20MUnattached    
9324:00   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge21:1119:478.9 
9424:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9624:03   Paul Veitch  V45MCambridge & Coleridge17:3817:163.3 
9724:06   Tim Savill S20MUnattached    
9824:08   Olaf Corry V45MUnattached    
9924:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:12   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
10124:12   David Farndale V55MUnattached    
10224:13   Russ Ladkin  V45MUnattached22:4919:439.7 
10324:14   Jamie Pearson S25MUnattached    
10424:21   Chris Hurcomb  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:4419:2912.9 
10524:24   Mark Maddison V55MUnattached    
10624:24   Rachael Leah  V35WCambridge & Coleridge19:1618:483.9 
10724:25   Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached23:0120:4612.5 
10824:26   Tom Edwards V35MVegan Runners    
10924:28   Lee Dingwall S30MUnattached    
11024:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:39   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
11324:41   Augusta Mcmahon  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:2924:0615.1 
11424:43   Neil Truelove  V55MDursley23:5020:4317.1 
11524:46   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
11624:47   Emma Savill S20WUnattached    
11724:49   John Clark  V40MBRJ Huntingdon22:4122:1616.0 
11824:50   Harish Shivaraj S30MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
11924:51   Diane Potter  V50WFetch Everyone23:2021:1311.5 
12024:56   Andrew Rawlings V45MUnattached    
12125:02   Joe Milbourn SENMUnattached    
12225:07   April Warburton V50WUnattached    
12325:14   Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC23:4621:0014.1 
12425:15   Chris Powell V60MAllenbury's Club    
12525:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:18   Benjamin Millard V40MUnattached    
12725:19   Claire Wood S20WEdinburgh University Triathlon Club    
12825:21   Jonathan Brend  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)23:4522:1916.0 
12925:25   Kerry Coghill V45WUnattached    
13025:26   Jennifer Smith  V35WCambridge & Coleridge23:4023:4022.4 
13125:28   Rene Young V40MUnattached    
13225:30   Priya Maiti SBU18WCambridge & Coleridge25:3023:2623.4 
13325:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:32   Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
13525:34   Hector Duckett U15MUnattached    
13625:36   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:4922:4115.0 
13725:44   Kit Colby  SENMSt Radegund23:2523:1315.8 
13825:47   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached24:4823:1812.5 
13925:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:53   Andrew Sage V35MUnattached    
14125:57   Jon Bard S30MUnattached    
14225:59   Jean Mitchell V50WUnattached    
14326:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14426:03   Yvette Adamson  V40WHuntingdonshire24:4924:0214.6 
14526:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:04   Neil Chippington V45MUnattached    
14726:06   Sophie Tonkins S30WPorter Valley Plodders    
14826:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:13   Hayley Crook V50WUnattached    
15026:15   Hermione Crease  V45WSt Radegund25:1623:4318.3 
15126:16   Noah Bishop U15MUnattached    
15226:17   Barry King SBV50MFairlands Valley Spartans26:1725:3818.0 
15326:18   Mark F V35MUnattached    
15426:22   Andrew Mark Brown V45MUnattached    
15526:24   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
15626:27   Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
15726:29   Diana Braverman  V65WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J25:3022:4719.3 
15826:34   Bob Bampton V60MUnattached    
15926:35   Mike Allton V50MUnattached    
16026:36   Julie Stringer  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:3222:5517.3 
16126:37   John M Lucas V55MUnattached    
16226:38   Meg Horobin V40WUnattached    
16326:42   Nigel Dalton V50MUnattached    
16426:47   Jeremy Dyer  V55MFen Edge23:4023:3116.5 
16526:52   Peter Walker V50MUnattached    
16626:53   Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
16726:54   Frazer Lucas S25MUnattached    
16827:01   Michael White V45MUnattached    
16927:02   Suzy Ashworth V40WUnattached    
17027:03   Julian Parkhill V50MUnattached    
17127:04   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
17227:07   Robin Barnes V45MUnattached    
17327:09   Nicki Cartwright  V50WRiverside25:2824:2919.4 
17427:10   David Nugent V45MUnattached    
17527:12   Mark Pilling  V40MMacclesfield/Unattached25:3122:2020.0 
17627:13   Harry May-Gillings U11MUnattached    
17727:13   Lucy May-Gillings V40WUnattached    
17827:14   Marcus Howling U15MUnattached    
17927:14   Lotti Glasse S20WUnattached    
18027:15   Kennedy Durrant S20MUnattached    
18127:17   David Hart V45MUnattached    
18227:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18327:20   Robert Oakeshott  V50MUnattached27:0922:5819.6 
18427:22   Elizabeth Sarah Jane Anderson V45WOlympic Harriers    
18527:29   Gregory Douglas S30MUnattached    
18627:30   Hannah Muncey S20WUnattached    
18727:35   Gillian Lamont V40WUnattached    
18827:38   Joanna Muncey V55WUnattached    
18927:41   Tom Brassington  V60MBedford H26:5924:2319.8 
19027:45   Rebecca Hodge  SENWUnattached26:5924:3122.4 
19127:45   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
19227:48   Cindy O'connell  V45WUnattached27:0027:0028.6 
19327:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:54   Peter Hall V40MUnattached    
19527:55   Andrew Unsworth  V55MCambridge & Coleridge27:1721:5726.5 
19627:56   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
19727:59   Debs White V40WUnattached    
19828:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19928:02   Lawrence Wragg  V70MUnattached26:2724:1617.8 
20028:04   Sue Speller V60WUnattached    
20128:07   Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
20228:08   Aidan Bishop U18MUnattached    
20328:09   Laura Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts23:1022:1212.2 
20428:10   Fiona Lucas V55WUnattached    
20528:11   Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
20628:14   Anita Maiti  V45WUnattached27:3726:1926.1 
20728:18   Steve Foley V50MUnattached    
20828:21   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
20928:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21028:22   Lynn Suzanne Roberts  V45WUnattached22:0820:5012.0 
21128:23   Daniel Kitchie SBS30MCambridge & Coleridge20:0120:0113.3 
21228:24   Sarah Temple V40WRoyston Runners    
21328:26   Chris Poole  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:0419:2917.0 
21428:30   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V45WCambridge TC25:4423:5418.5 
21528:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21628:32   Mick Beasley V50MHobson's Bay Running Club    
21728:34   Jane Foley V50WUnattached    
21828:35   Chris Howell  V45MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:4318:004.3 
21928:36   Jason White  V40MUnattached26:5021:4818.0 
22028:38   Noah Ford U15MUnattached    
22128:39   Victoria Mold V40WUnattached    
22228:40   Joseph Shepherd U11MUnattached    
22328:40   John Shepherd V50MUnattached    
22428:41   Andrew Peirce V45MUnattached    
22528:41   Brian White V40MUnattached    
22628:41   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge24:5323:3615.5 
22728:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22828:48   Jeremy Brown U11MUnattached    
22928:49   Adele Steele V45WUnattached    
23028:51   Simon Brown V45MMeridian Triathlon Club    
23128:51   Elliot Pratt U15MUnattached    
23228:54   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
23328:55   Melanie Fleming V40WUnattached    
23428:58   William Synnott S30MUnattached    
23529:00   Alec Porter V65MUnattached    
23629:01   Helen Sears V45WYac Yak Running Club    
23729:01   Katy Hinshelwood U15WUnattached    
23829:02   Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport19:2919:146.3 
23929:03   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:5825:0417.3 
24029:05   Ollie Stafford U18MUnattached    
24129:07   Imogen Deary S20WUnattached    
24229:07   Jane O'Hagan V50WUnattached    
24329:10   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
24429:11   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston18:1317:280.3 
24529:12   Anthony Winter V40MUnattached    
24629:13   Oli Wade  SENMSt Radegund24:2521:4215.8 
24729:13   John Wells V50MUnattached    
24829:15   Annabel Thompson  V45WRiverside27:4526:1419.3 
24929:22   Dave Chapman  V50MRoyston28:4928:0126.0 
25029:22   Hester Colby U11WSt Radegund RDC    
Page: 1 2