Lee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 106 External Results
Lee-on-the-Solent
24 Jun 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Michael Gregory SBS30MStubbington Green17:0316:410.5 
217:32   Rob Greenwood  S30MStubbington Green16:4516:381.6 
317:38   James Hughes  S25MEaling Southall & Middx/Fareham17:1417:060.4 
418:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:49   Matthew Brown V35MUnattached    
619:03   Tom North V40MUnattached    
719:06   Chris Williams S25MUnattached    
819:12   Jamie Foster  S20MItchen Spitfires18:3917:553.3Click your Clock logo
919:25   Peter Vincent PBSENMUnattached19:2519:2511.3 
1019:26   Luke Willis S25MUnattached    
1119:30   Nikki Moxham  V40WGosport18:3118:293.8 
1219:33   Neil Coulson  V40MUnattached18:0817:562.8 
1319:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:48   Ben Graham U15MUnattached    
1519:54   Ben Tavendale  V35MLordshill19:1418:466.1 
1620:10   Graham Wright  V35MUnattached19:1518:494.7Click your Clock logo
1720:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:19   Jon Plomer  V40MStubbington Green19:1818:467.3 
1920:23   Susie MacGregor  V45WStubbington Green19:1319:049.4 
2020:31   Tony Morley  V45MUnattached19:1719:115.8 
2120:33   Phil Morgan S30MUnattached    
2220:41   Rob Hardy S30MUnattached    
2320:52   Steve Roberts S30MUnattached    
2421:07   David Castle  V45MStubbington Green18:3017:503.5 
2521:14   Rebecca Vincent  V35WHatch Warren20:3919:337.1 
2621:14   Dan Belben  S25MGosport18:2818:257.8 
2721:18   Rob Morgan S25MUnattached    
2821:27   Richard Edmunds  V45MStubbington Green20:1120:0710.1 
2921:33   Philip Webb V45MUnattached    
3021:35   Adrian Morley V40MUnattached    
3121:49   Andrew Graham  U18MUnattached19:0118:136.5 
3221:52   Ryan Simpson U15MUnattached    
3321:56   Phil Hobby  V35MStubbington Green21:2420:5718.4 
3422:05   Jeff Japes V40MUnattached    
3522:06   Ryan Thomas  SENMUnattached21:4420:4617.8 
3622:08   Philip Dilloway V50MHogwarts Running Club    
3722:16   Tony Boxall V35MUnattached    
3822:27   Nick MacBeath  V45MGosport20:4420:019.8 
3922:32   Vicky Chau S20WUnattached    
4022:35   Marc Miller  V40MUnattached22:0322:0317.2 
4122:38   Ben Crouch  SENMUnattached21:3521:3522.4 
4222:50   Rob Quigley V45MUnattached    
4322:52   Nick Griffin  S30MUnattached21:2720:518.3 
4423:00   Jamie Stephenson U15MUnattached    
4523:02   Thomas Dilloway U18MHogwarts Running Club    
4623:03   Brandon Chaplin  U15MCity of Portsmouth21:5318:394.3 
4723:04   Martin Chandler  V40MUnattached20:3519:456.2 
4823:05   Richard Kemp V35MUnattached    
4923:06   Richard Holmes V50MUnattached    
5023:12   Kieran Chaplin  V35MGosport22:0820:117.9 
5123:13   Amie Morgan S25WUnattached    
5223:18   Keith Stephens V45MUnattached    
5323:20   Lila (Lilipop) North U15WUnattached    
5423:25   Chris Ong S20MUnattached    
5523:26   Alison Caldwell  S25WLordshill21:4221:1310.5 
5623:37   Jonathan Mills PBV45MUnattached21:5021:4613.4 
5723:40   Andrew Thomas S30MUnattached    
5823:42   Adam Gell V35MUnattached    
5923:42   Tracey Wales  V45WGosport22:2222:1514.9 
6023:49   Charles Cope  V50MGosport22:2622:2614.8 
6123:53   Roxane Heaton V35WUnattached    
6224:13   David Walters PBV40MGosport24:1323:4114.2 
6324:20   Steve McLaughlin V40MUnattached    
6424:22   Jez Bricknell V45MUnattached    
6524:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:39   Paul Fuller S25MUnattached    
6724:45   James Clark V40MUnattached    
6824:47   Holly Griffiths S20WUnattached    
6924:51   Kevin McMorrow S30MGosport Road Runners    
7024:56   Dylan Sadler U15MUnattached    
7125:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:12   Steve Calder  V40MGosport23:4423:4421.6 
7325:16   Charlie Porter U15MUnattached    
7425:17   Gavin Llewellyn  SENMUnattached24:0521:4812.4 
7525:18   Milton Fernando V35MUnattached    
7625:24   Alfie Fuller U15MUnattached    
7725:28   Brian Fisher  V65MGosport23:4722:2616.6 
7825:31   Adam Gray V45MUnattached    
7925:34   Simon Tripp V45MUnattached    
8025:36   Paul Spence SBV50MUnattached25:2124:0115.5 
8125:37   Kirstin Westover V35WUnattached    
8225:38   Jay Robinson  U18MUnattached22:5222:3915.4 
8325:42   Robert Lee V35MUnattached    
8425:57   Simon Bean S30MUnattached    
8525:59   Rebecca White V45WStubbington Green Runners    
8625:59   Mel Maloney  S30WGosport25:3123:5419.5 
8726:00   Belinda Brown V50WUnattached    
8826:00   Neil Phillips SBV55MUnattached23:4723:4719.6 
8926:02   Steve Hyde V45MUnattached    
9026:02   Joanna Jones PBS20WUnattached24:2124:0317.5 
9126:04   Oliver Wilson U15MUnattached    
9226:13   Jon Marland V45MUnattached    
9326:14   Gemma Wilton S25WUnattached    
9426:15   Becks Porter V45WEastleigh RC    
9526:16   David Eland  V55MStubbington Green/Unattached25:3823:2320.6 
9626:19   Steve Aspinall V40MUnattached    
9726:21   Bob Hurt S20MUnattached    
9826:26   Duncan Soudan V35MUnattached    
9926:28   Daniel Leason S25MUnattached    
10026:29   Sara McRitchie  V40WStubbington Green25:2225:2221.0 
10126:30   Phil Downham V55MUnattached    
10226:32   Chris Allan V40MUnattached    
10326:33   Mark Jenkins V45MUnattached    
10426:35   Emma Wager S25WSweatshop Running Community    
10526:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10626:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:39   Sarah Jones V35WStubbington Green Runners    
10826:41   Paul Heywood S25MUnattached    
10926:42   Rory Fall  V55MGosport24:5424:4427.0 
11026:43   Nathan Twyman V40MUnattached    
11126:43   Alison McCormick S25WStubbington Green Runners    
11226:44   Gaynor Heffer  V50WStubbington Green24:0123:2915.0 
11326:45   Mark Ellis V40MUnattached    
11426:47   James Taylor U15MUnattached    
11526:50   Tony Course V45MUnattached    
11626:51   Thomas Panter S25MUnattached    
11726:52   Philip Smith V55MUnattached    
11826:53   Sam Morley V40WUnattached    
11926:53   Chris Denham U15MUnattached    
12027:00   Lisa Barnes V45WUnattached    
12127:02   Keith Elshaw  V50MGosport25:1623:0921.1 
12227:07   Cathy Webb V60WUnattached    
12327:09   Debbie J Taylor SBV50WFareham24:5723:2015.9 
12427:11   Michael Stares  V70MGosport26:2725:0524.2 
12527:14   Victoria Ayriss S25WUnattached    
12627:16   Joshua Pitchford U11MUnattached    
12727:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12827:17   Victoria John V40WUnattached    
12927:18   Joe Shelley U11MUnattached    
13027:19   Matt Downer S20MUnattached    
13127:23   Jez Rogers V40MFareham Crusaders    
13227:27   Andy White V45MUnattached    
13327:28   Lei Collins S25WUnattached    
13427:29   Nigel Kirkby V50MUnattached    
13527:33   Charlie Wilson U18MUnattached    
13627:37   Gav Salmon V40MUnattached    
13727:39   Darren Abrams  V40MUnattached24:1624:0517.7 
13827:40   Sarah Williams S30WUnattached    
13927:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14027:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14127:49   Mark Feingold V50MUnattached    
14227:53   Steve Samways V45MUnattached    
14327:55   Jane Gaillie V45WUnattached    
14427:55   Emily Lee U15WUnattached    
14527:56   Ricky Nepaul V50MUnattached    
14627:57   Julie Moody V50WUnattached    
14727:59   Michael Kearney V65MUnattached    
14828:02   Timothy Allport V55MUnattached    
14928:03   John Taylor  V55MFareham25:2324:3217.6 
15028:06   John Pridmore V45MUnattached    
15128:07   Andy Brown  V55MGosport27:4327:4327.1 
15228:07   Jade Harlow S20WUnattached    
15328:10   James Outhwaite V35MUnattached    
15428:12   Joy Smith  V40WFareham26:5426:2627.1 
15528:20   Hannah Donnarumma PBS25WUnattached27:3527:3520.3 
15628:23   Catherine Harman V50WUnattached    
15728:25   Richard Haydon-Jones V40MUnattached    
15828:27   Thomas Fletcher U11MUnattached    
15928:27   Christopher Fletcher V35MBayside Tri    
16028:30   Alan Sadler V45MUnattached    
16128:34   Cate Mullen PBV40WUnattached28:3425:5518.0 
16228:39   David Kitching  V65MGosport25:3525:3518.2 
16328:45   Kelly Riglin S25WUnattached    
16428:46   Chris Slegg V55MUnattached    
16528:49   Dianne Lawrence V40WUnattached    
16628:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16728:52   Laura Henry V35WUnattached    
16828:54   Victoria Wilson V35WUnattached    
16928:55   Louise Tanner  V40WStubbington Green26:1624:3619.7 
17028:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17128:57   Ella Boghurst U11WUnattached    
17228:58   Johanna Boghurst V35WUnattached    
17328:59   Gemma West PBS20WFareham26:3924:3018.2 
17429:02   Laura Downham S25WUnattached    
17529:06   Hannah Holliday  S20WSolent Running Sisters27:3926:1718.9 
17629:08   Tim Geoghegan V45MUnattached    
17729:23   Ceci Musgrave S30WUnattached    
17829:24   Stephanie Fuller V40WUnattached    
17929:25   Katie Clift S30WUnattached    
18029:27   Wes Clift  V35MGosport24:5923:5815.9 
18129:32   Susan Bonnar SBV45WStubbington Green29:3229:0726.4 
18229:35   Claire Peal V40WStubbington Green Runners    
18329:36   Sarah Zealley S25WUnattached    
18429:36   Laura Howard S25WUnattached    
18529:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:50   Daniel Clark S30MUnattached    
18729:55   Nigel Bailey V55MUnattached    
18829:56   Ali Clarke V35WGosport Road Runners    
18929:57   Joanne Gooch V45WUnattached    
19030:03   Rebecca Scott V35WUnattached    
19130:20   Alan Fleckney V60MUnattached    
19230:26   Laura Tovey S30WUnattached    
19330:32   Sophie Spoor U18WUnattached    
19430:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19530:35   Gary Moran V40MUnattached    
19630:38   Jack Seifert U15MUnattached    
19730:43   Lucy Sutton V40WUnattached    
19830:51   Hannah Coulson U11WUnattached    
19930:51   Gillian Coulson V40WUnattached    
20030:54   Shelley Moodie V35WUnattached    
20130:56   Hannah Lothian S20WUnattached    
20230:57   Peter Bottomley V55MUnattached    
20331:00   Daniel Foreman V35MUnattached    
20431:02   James Woods U15MUnattached    
20531:03   Andy Morritt V50MUnattached    
20631:04   Ruby Woods U11WUnattached    
20731:04   Nicola Barnard  V45WGosport25:3925:3921.8 
20831:05   Stef Neale V35WGosport Road Runners    
20931:06   Christopher Pitchford V55MUnattached    
21031:10   Jonathan Dudley V40MUnattached    
21131:10   Emily Dodds  SENWGosport26:5326:2729.1 
21231:18   Amy Gower S20WUnattached    
21331:21   Tamarinda Parry V40WUnattached    
21431:22   Mark Watson V55MUnattached    
21531:23   Sarah Clansey S30WUnattached    
21631:25   Teresa Hayman V40WUnattached    
21731:26   Michael Ablett V50MUnattached    
21831:26   Nikky Leech  V45WGosport28:4728:4728.4 
21931:35   Charissa Collins S25WUnattached    
22031:38   Kerry Martin V35WUnattached    
22131:42   Lily Morley U18WUnattached    
22231:48   Carol Collins  V50WUnattached/Gosport27:0826:4823.4 
22332:02   Sharon Strudley V55WUnattached    
22432:06   Carl Kimbley V50MUnattached    
22532:08   Alison Thompson V50WUnattached    
22632:16   Patrick Lee  V45MUnknown/Unattached24:2924:0016.3 
22732:32   Sarah Hobby  V35WStubbington Green30:4926:3634.1 
22832:40   Frances Harrison V35WUnattached    
22932:45   Rachel Hunt V40WUnattached    
23032:47   Terry Cassidy V55MUnattached    
23132:48   Kathryn Wood V50WUnattached    
23232:54   Charlotte Adams V40WUnattached    
23332:55   Martin Richardson V35MUnattached    
23432:57   Claire Johnson  V45WStubbington Green28:5828:5828.5 
23533:07   Kendrick Mallard V50MUnattached    
23633:09   Thomas Harrison U11MUnattached    
23733:10   Robert Harrison V45MUnattached    
23833:15   Harriet Chinnock  S20WItchen Spitfires30:2227:2923.2 
23933:17   Stephen Brown V65MUnattached    
24033:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24133:21   Kerry Howells V55WUnattached    
24233:21   Melanie Spence  V45WUnattached31:3326:5018.6 
24333:27   Kate Stubbings V40WUnattached    
24433:28   Keith Barron V50MUnattached    
24533:29   Liz Hendrick V50WUnattached    
24633:29   Abigail MacEy V35WUnattached    
24733:34   Catherine McGillen V40WUnattached    
24833:34   Anna Bean S25WUnattached    
24933:41   Angela Lewis V50WUnattached    
25033:46   Gemma Christie S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2