Colby parkrun # 158 External Results
Colby
24 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17   Stuart Crees  V35MLes Croupiers16:4416:121.0 
219:24   Cian James Harries PBU15MPembrokeshire19:2419:245.4 
319:33   John Camani  S30MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)18:5718:575.4 
419:58   Nick Hooper SBV50MBlack Pear Joggers19:0817:584.9 
520:58   Dickon Young V35MUnattached    
621:18   Paul Hayes V60MUnattached    
721:41   George Wilson S30MUnattached    
821:48   Kev Joyce V50MPembrokeshire Harriers AAC    
921:58   Mary Anthony (was Bowen Rees)  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:4220:4811.4 
1022:38   Libby Crees  V45WLes Croupiers20:4318:539.1 
1122:58   Matt Gray V40MUnattached    
1223:25   Robert Smith  V55MPembrokeshire21:4021:3511.6 
1323:33   Ben Billingham U15MUnattached    
1423:36   Adam Linforth V40MUnattached    
1523:41   Simon Hart V50MUnattached    
1623:43   Martin Andrews V65MUnattached    
1723:44   Lauren Thomas V35WUnattached    
1823:44   James Day S25MUnattached    
1923:49   Martin Klingenspor V55MUnattached    
2023:56   Martin Tranter V50MUnattached    
2124:10   Archie Dilks U15MUnattached    
2224:11   Jim Dilks V40MUnattached    
2324:14   Josef Barrington Baker S30MUnattached    
2424:16   Harry Hendricks S20MUnattached    
2524:27   Joe Howell S25MUnattached    
2624:29   Gareth Davies V35MUnattached    
2724:33   David Byrne  S30MUnattached20:0119:4910.9 
2824:36   Michael Plunkett S20MUnattached    
2924:53   Graham Carrick  V50MUnattached22:3422:3413.8 
3024:57   Julie Broughton  V45WUnattached24:1324:1316.7 
3125:01   Alfie Evans U15MUnattached    
3225:19   Richard Blenkinsop V45MUnattached    
3325:41   Andy Parish V40MUnattached    
3425:44   Kaye Tranter V50WUnattached    
3525:46   Mike Ridout  V60MBrackla Harriers/Unattached/Pembrokeshire22:4822:3915.5 
3625:51   Jonathan Williams V55MUnattached    
3725:52   John Davis  V50MOtley24:2524:0017.8 
3825:55   Ceri Worcester S30MUnattached    
3925:57   Kevin Upstill V45MUnattached    
4026:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4126:25   Martyn Mace V55MUnattached    
4226:27   Barry Walters V55MUnattached    
4326:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4426:38   Christine Brash  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)25:4725:4718.8 
4526:51   Julian Waller V60MUnattached    
4626:52   Roy Fowkes V60MUnattached    
4727:14   Hannah Walters S20WUnattached    
4828:10   David Plester V50MUnattached    
4928:18   Victoria Hardwick V40WUnattached    
5028:30   Sarah Whiddett V55WUnattached    
5128:50   Abi Hart V45WUnattached    
5228:52   Jim Dwyer V55MUnattached    
5329:07   Marie Lightwood V35WUnattached    
5429:11   Sion Brackenbury V45MUnattached    
5529:30   Owen Davies U20MTavernspite & District Harriers    
5629:36   Shane Evans V50MUnattached    
5729:37   Charly Evans U11MUnattached    
5829:38   Joe Rollings S30MUnattached    
5929:52   John Price V60MUnattached    
6029:58   Jill Colman SBV50WPembrokeshire29:3424:2322.2 
6130:04   Tony Pullen V65MUnattached    
6230:20   Paul Varallo V65MUnattached    
6330:21   Julie Barber SBV45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)29:3029:3023.1 
6430:35   Sandra Williams V50WUnattached    
6531:14   Kevin Morgan V45MUnattached    
6631:16   Simone Pearce V45WUnattached    
6731:30   Mark Josey V50MUnattached    
6831:42   Joseph Cawthorn U15MUnattached    
6931:47   Christine Davies V50WTaf Running & Orienteering    
7032:21   Deborah Price V50WUnattached    
7132:22   Catherine Morton  S30WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)27:2725:5320.1 
7232:31   Jeannie Bell  V60WPembrokeshire30:4230:4226.5 
7332:46   Sue Mace V60WUnattached    
7433:01   Alan Whitecross V60MUnattached    
7533:09   Martha Walters S20WUnattached    
7633:17   Harvey Skyrme U11MUnattached    
7733:17   David Josey V55MUnattached    
7833:19   Chloe Josey S25WUnattached    
7934:05   Kelly Fowler S30WUnattached    
8034:19   Sonya Jones V55WUnattached    
8134:29   Jan Bell  V70WPembrokeshire33:5733:5730.4 
8234:32   Amy Lewis S30WUnattached    
8334:37   Laura Ferguson S20WUnattached    
8434:37   Melanie Picton PBV35WPembrokeshire33:2633:2629.2 
8534:57   Darren Treadgold V45MUnattached    
8635:20   Emma Parker V40WUnattached    
8737:12   Shane Storrow V40MUnattached    
8837:25   Tina Noblett V50WUnattached    
8938:17   Karen Davies V45WUnattached    
9039:20   Katherine Goodwin V50WUnattached    
9139:27   Leanne Josey S20WUnattached    
9240:02   Keith Richardson  V35MRoad Runners Club32:3830:0727.3 
9340:52   Charlotte Noakes U20WUnattached    
9441:51   Carol Lloyd V65WUnattached    
9543:32   Jo Hooper  V45WBlack Pear Joggers37:5633:2535.5 
9643:59   Barbara Thomas  V70WPembrokeshire32:5630:0328.2