Keswick parkrun # 161 External Results
Keswick
24 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:19   Alfie West U20MUnattached    
218:35   Jack Timberlake PBU18MChippenham H18:3518:357.5 
319:25   Mark Nettleton SBV50MBarton & District AC18:5317:553.8 
419:27   Ben Holmes PBU18MKeswick19:2719:275.0 
519:31   Stephen Salvesen S25MUnattached    
619:50   Richard Guy Smith  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4318:404.6 
720:40   Karl Harvey PBV40MVegan20:4020:4014.0 
821:06   Stephen Hackley  V40MDerwent Cockermouth19:0418:225.2 
921:12   Neil McGurk V50MUnattached    
1021:23   Richard Lee V50MUnattached    
1121:28   Colin McLarty V40MUnattached    
1221:36   David Gaskell S30MUnattached    
1321:37   Jack Dixon PBU15MAmbleside21:3721:3716.1 
1421:39   Zsolt Zerkula S30MUnattached    
1521:40   Ryan Gilhooley  SENMUnattached20:3019:527.2 
1621:42   Sean Carlucci S25MUnattached    
1721:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:59   Francesca Lee U20WUnattached    
1922:00   Arthur Win Sun Liu  V35MClaremont20:5220:5210.8 
2022:00   William Anderson S20MUnattached    
2122:03   Andy Kilshaw V45MUnattached    
2222:04   Jos Higgins U18MUnattached    
2322:07   Paul Turnock V35MUnattached    
2422:12   Paul Davison  V50MNorth East Vets20:5420:408.5 
2522:14   Tim Shieff  S25MVegan20:2818:0614.5 
2622:16   Donald Ferguson  V50MKeswick21:3520:3210.3 
2722:19   Jonathan Manchester  U18MBarton & District AC19:4319:435.4 
2822:20   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:4419:319.5 
2922:23   Jeniffer Scarlett  S30WElswick21:4621:4610.2 
3022:23   John Mason V50MBanchory Running Club    
3122:28   Mike Beechey  V50MKeswick21:1920:378.9 
3222:31   Anthony Ditchburn  V55MRichmond & Zetland20:0719:508.4 
3322:32   Leon Charikar  V50MWest End22:0920:4612.5 
3422:36   Jules West U15MUnattached    
3522:39   Martin Penrice SBV55MCumberland AC22:3319:5515.3 
3622:47   Brendan Carlin S30MUnattached    
3722:51   Emma Tune  S20WGoole Viking Striders21:5921:2510.1 
3823:01   Rui Yan S25MWest End Runners    
3923:01   Annabel Holmes  V45WKeswick21:5620:379.6 
4023:06   Ian Thurgood V55MUnattached    
4123:10   Luke Woodend  V35MClaremont21:4921:3010.3 
4223:13   Paul Rann V35MUnattached    
4323:16   Elaine O'Connor  V35WWest End21:5021:5011.5 
4423:19   Tracy Philp V40WPenicuik Harriers    
4523:34   Samantha Newland V40WUnattached    
4623:38   Harry Ransome  V55MTyne Bridge22:0822:0819.3 
4724:06   Rick Cooper  V50MKeswick22:4822:4813.0 
4824:41   Patrick Holmes V50MUnattached    
4924:42   Anya Starling V35WUnattached    
5024:43   Heather Brookes S25WSweatshop Running Community    
5124:48   Daniel Kilshaw U15MUnattached    
5224:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5324:54   Oliver Heron-Southward U15MUnattached    
5424:54   Alex Inkester U15MUnattached    
5524:57   Clare Tune V45WUnattached    
5624:59   Ian Teasdale V55MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
5725:01   Martin Manchester  V45MBarton & District AC23:0821:1212.2 
5825:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5925:05   James Simpson  V40MStoke FIT22:1522:0313.7 
6025:06   Peter Holdcroft  V50MStoke FIT22:0020:4310.7 
6125:07   Hatti Archer  V35WHallamshire20:2317:3411.4 
6225:11   John Cain  V55MKeswick23:4623:3213.0 
6325:20   Wilfrid Teasdale U15MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
6425:29   Scott Freer SBV50MWest End25:2923:1824.7 
6525:31   Claire Williams V40WUnattached    
6625:43   Hannah May  V45WWest End23:4422:4816.7 
6725:44   Kate Pepper V40WUnattached    
6825:47   Isabel Mancebo SBV45WDerwent Cockermouth25:1724:1418.3 
6925:49   Rachael Bailey V35WUnattached    
7025:54   Peter Toes V55MUnattached    
7125:57   Clive Graham V45MUnattached    
7226:00   Will Davison SBV35MWest End26:0023:4920.0 
7326:05   Cathy Morris PBSENWUnattached25:0225:0222.1 
7426:12   Libby Dixon V40WAmbleside AC    
7526:13   Dan Ditchburn S25MUnattached    
7626:14   Ernest Nelson V65MUnattached    
7726:16   Ian A Smith  V50MHarmeny24:0720:4316.4 
7826:23   Michael Rose-Troup  V70MBodyfit RC26:1024:2421.7 
7926:28   Sarah L Mellodew PBS30WKeswick25:4825:1619.0 
8026:37   Emma Coates V35WUnattached    
8126:42   Emily Heron-Southward U15WUnattached    
8226:43   Joanna Hobson PBV55WOtley26:4326:3017.7Click your Clock logo
8326:50   Nicola Inkester V55WUnattached    
8427:02   Lauren Mattinson  U15WBorder22:1522:1519.2 
8527:06   Donald Graham V40MUnattached    
8627:10   Tara Heron V45WUnattached    
8727:20   Mark Robson S30MUnattached    
8827:34   Mike Hind V65MClaro Orienteering Club    
8927:35   Suzanne Gilmore  V45WKeswick25:5921:2517.3 
9027:47   Marie Nunes  S30WKeswick27:4327:0020.2 
9127:49   Jon Allport V45MUnattached    
9227:55   Michelle Down  V35WClevedon25:3424:2522.0 
9328:00   Elwyn Haddow V55MUnattached    
9428:04   John Jackson V65MUnattached    
9528:09   Tracy Henderson V60WUnattached    
9628:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9728:19   Ian Scott V45MUnattached    
9828:20   Richard McCarthy V40MUnattached    
9928:21   John Williams V70MUnattached    
10028:22   Zhu Li McGurk U15WUnattached    
10128:30   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached27:3824:3421.8 
10228:48   Ellie James U11WUnattached    
10328:49   Leo Higgins U15MUnattached    
10428:50   Tony Farrow  V60MBRJ Huntingdon26:4524:5520.2 
10528:51   Michael Philp V45MPenicuik Harriers    
10628:54   Julie Gillam V35WUnattached    
10729:02   Linda Dodsworth  V45WSunderland Strollers24:5924:5918.2 
10829:08   Lisa Jenkins  V40WQuakers27:4627:4625.6 
10929:12   June Johnson  V70WLeamington/Midland Masters26:3223:5120.8 
11029:13   Kerry Moore S25WUnattached    
11129:19   Harriet Ransome  S20WTyne Bridge28:5527:2429.2 
11229:45   Lorna Manchester SBV45WBarton & District AC29:4529:2534.0 
11330:24   Hannah James U11WUnattached    
11430:25   Michael James V50MUnattached    
11530:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11630:43   Helena Franken-Gill  V60WKeswick29:2829:2825.0 
11730:50   Phil Perkins  V65MTorbay26:5826:5822.0 
11830:51   Lucy Wickham V45WUnattached    
11930:51   Sophie Inkester U18WUnattached    
12031:03   Alison Weal V35WUnattached    
12131:05   Paul Tickner  V60MUnattached28:4525:2626.3 
12231:05   Joanna Hughes  S30WWest End27:1123:4824.3 
12331:06   Helen Mullarkey  V50WSaltwell29:2828:4223.1 
12431:07   Clare Lacy  V40WSaltwell29:1726:1432.9 
12531:08   Andrew Softley  S30MSaltwell20:1420:1412.6 
12631:08   Alana Webster S25WUnattached    
12731:10   Rebecca Manchester  U15WBarton & District AC29:0025:4514.8 
12831:14   Peter White V55MUnattached    
12931:18   Lesley Ransome SBV45WTyne Bridge29:0229:0228.0 
13031:21   Sonja Cooper V45WUnattached    
13131:37   Dawn Sketchley V50WAckworth Road Runners    
13231:38   Karen Kilshaw V40WUnattached    
13331:49   Jayne Smith V35WUnattached    
13431:54   Michael Ratnage V55MUnattached    
13532:18   Anna Firth  V45WDerwent Cockermouth30:3629:1925.3 
13633:09   Isabelle Nicoll V45WUnattached    
13733:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13833:17   Timothy Simpson  V35MKeswick33:0431:2829.0 
13933:21   Valeria Zonato  S30WWest End/Italy27:5920:5328.6 
14033:50   Dan Hurst S25MUnattached    
14134:49   Rachel Atherton V40WUnattached    
14235:23   Judy Milledge V45WUnattached    
14335:35   Lorraine Syme-Smith  V55WUnattached32:3728:1025.4 
14435:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14535:54   Christine Williams V65WUnattached    
14637:12   Rachel Jones V55WUnattached    
14737:13   John Inkester V60MUnattached    
14837:14   Marie Lee V50WUnattached    
14937:33   Wendy Ratnage V55WUnattached    
15037:52   Joanna Rolls V40WUnattached    
15137:52   Steve Rolls V45MUnattached    
15238:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15353:54   Samuel Simpson V35MUnattached    
15453:55   Robert Morris  S25MMorpeth/Liverpool John Moores Uni17:2416:523.4 
15554:15   Kathryn Clarke V45WUnattached