Bangor parkrun # 164 External Results
Bangor
24 Jun 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25   Oliver Cook  S30MBallymena & Antrim16:5016:501.2 
217:46   Adam Ferguson  S25MNorth Down16:5916:542.0 
318:16   Matthew Armstrong-Sanchez  U18MNorthern Ireland Schs17:5417:5410.9 
418:43   Eamonn O'Reilly  V45MNorth Down17:5417:543.5 
518:48   Andy Rockett Jackson  S25MShettleston/Strathclyde Uni18:2417:426.9Click your Clock logo
619:31   Andrew Barrett V35MNorth Down AC    
719:41   Philip Baillie  S25MNorth Down18:5718:556.9 
819:43   Adam Skelly SBU15MNorth Down19:1019:107.8 
919:47   Jack Bradshaw SBS25MNorth Down17:5016:530.2 
1019:50   Dale Murray S25MUnattached    
1120:10   Alan Massey  V40MNorth Down19:2019:167.3 
1220:17   Oran Kane  S25MWard Park19:0219:026.7 
1320:19   Mark Harold Walker  V45MMarathon Club Ireland18:2218:036.1 
1420:21   Robert Martin V45MNorth Down AC    
1520:28   Alasdair Mair S30MUnattached    
1620:33   John Ferguson V45MNorth Down AC    
1720:40   Nigel Playfair V40MNorth Down AC    
1820:43   Robert Wilson  V55MWillowfield20:0018:437.0 
1920:44   Oliver Playfair  U11MNorth Down19:5119:437.5 
2021:00   Mike Curran V35MUnattached    
2121:08   Gary Jackson V45MUnattached    
2221:11   Frank Rea  V60MNorth Down20:0520:007.0 
2321:12   Gregory Lynn S30MUnattached    
2421:13   Mackenzie Eager PBU15WNorth Down21:1319:397.9 
2521:16   Peter Irwin V50MUnattached    
2621:19   Jack Shepherd U18MUnattached    
2721:29   Dale Heaney V50MUnattached    
2821:33   Myles Christy V55MUnattached    
2921:37   Simon Christie V50MUnattached    
3021:38   Richard Jordan S30MUnattached    
3121:39   Volker Ebbinghaus V50MUnattached    
3221:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:44   Mitchell Brown SBV45MNorth Down21:2419:155.2 
3421:46   Tony Wall  V55MNorth Down21:3919:2910.1 
3521:59   David Owens  V35MLiverpool RC19:4219:4214.1 
3622:02   Brian Crilly  V55MUnattached21:4820:2010.4 
3722:04   Chris Stevenson V40MScrabo Striders    
3822:06   John Mcaskie  V45MUnattached21:3721:2512.3 
3922:07   Kevin And Dominic Briggs V35MUnattached    
4022:08   Michael Johnston V40MUnattached    
4122:12   Chris And Faith Speers V35MNorth Down AC    
4222:16   Paul Hughes S30MUnattached    
4322:17   Mary Slocum  V50WUnattached21:4221:009.1 
4422:24   Davie Yarr V45MUnattached    
4522:28   Claire Scott PBV40WPeninsula22:2822:0214.6 
4622:33   Mark Rogers V55MUnattached    
4722:37   Brian Welch V50MUnattached    
4822:41   Cliff Mccausland PBV50MNorth Down22:3922:3911.7 
4922:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:43   Graeme Kennedy V40MUnattached    
5122:45   Rich Yeatman V50MUnattached    
5222:47   David Kernaghan V40MUnattached    
5322:56   Mick Hall  V50MNorth Down22:2222:2214.0 
5423:01   Peter McGreevy S30MUnattached    
5523:02   Connie Hanna  U15WStrathearn22:3721:5812.8 
5623:03   Andrea Thompson  V35WNorth Down21:5121:2412.9 
5723:03   David Seaton  V70MNorth Down21:5819:5411.8 
5823:05   Matt Hail V35MUnattached    
5923:10   Richard McGreevy V45MUnattached    
6023:10   Roy Sittlington  V50MNorth Down22:1321:1811.9 
6123:13   Lindsay Doulton V35WUnattached    
6223:17   Amy Alexander PBU18WRegent House23:1721:3917.3 
6323:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:25   James Hanna V45MUnattached    
6523:27   Stephen Brennan V45MUnattached    
6623:31   Henry Eccles U18MUnattached    
6723:32   Robert Savage  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5020:4410.8 
6823:34   Nicola Downey  V40WNorth Down/Orangegrove23:1322:1413.0 
6923:39   David Savage V50MUnattached    
7023:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:55   Suzanne Gibson V35WUnattached    
7223:57   Adam Reading V35MUnattached    
7324:00   Stephen Beattie V35MUnattached    
7424:01   Adrian Clarke V35MUnattached    
7524:03   Richard Garrad V35MUnattached    
7624:05   Mark Esler S30MUnattached    
7724:07   Gavin McGinty V35MUnattached    
7824:10   Simon Gay V45MUnattached    
7924:10   Craig Ellison V40MUnattached    
8024:11   Douglas Gordon V35MUnattached    
8124:12   Nathan Agnew U15MUnattached    
8224:12   Kyle Crutchley V45MUnattached    
8324:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:16   Jack Parkinson U15MUnattached    
8524:19   Lynne McColl V40WUnattached    
8624:27   Chris Nesbitt V50MUnattached    
8724:30   Sharon Andrews V50WScrabo Striders    
8824:33   Kevin Lewis V45MScrabo Striders    
8924:33   Ethan Mairs U15MUnattached    
9024:33   Josh Ross U15MUnattached    
9124:34   David Turton  V60MStockport22:4921:5012.2 
9224:35   Corinna Keenan V35WUnattached    
9324:36   Lawrence Martin V45MUnattached    
9424:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:37   Grahame Pitts V40MUnattached    
9624:38   Emma Bryans V35WUnattached    
9724:40   Rhiannon Turner  V35WIlkley22:3122:3117.1 
9824:42   Kyle Frazer U15MUnattached    
9924:45   Ciaran Andrews V35MUnattached    
10024:46   Daniel Irvine U15MUnattached    
10124:47   Stuart Irvine V40MUnattached    
10224:49   Richard McEvoy V50MNorth Down AC    
10324:50   Mike Bell V45MUnattached    
10424:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:55   Anna Savage V35WUnattached    
10624:59   Ewan O'Dowd U15MUnattached    
10725:03   Daniel Patton S20MUnattached    
10825:04   Laura Neely V35WUnattached    
10925:05   John McGarvey  SENMNorth Down21:5720:2315.0 
11025:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11125:11   Roy Spalding V70MUnattached    
11225:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:16   Kathryn Playfair V40WNorth Down AC    
11425:19   Brian Cavan V55MUnattached    
11525:25   Dean Lightbody V50MUnattached    
11625:32   Mark Crothers V50MUnattached    
11725:35   Paul Morrow V45MUnattached    
11825:35   Chris Galbraith V40MUnattached    
11925:37   Ethan Wright U18MUnattached    
12025:42   Rudi Weatherup U11MUnattached    
12125:42   Stephen Weatherup V40MUnattached    
12225:44   Jamie Stevenson S30MUnattached    
12325:45   Angela Fawthrop V45WNorth Down AC    
12425:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:48   Gordon Matchett V45MNorth Down AC    
12625:51   Stephen Campbell V55MUnattached    
12725:54   Samuel Lewis V50MUnattached    
12825:55   Gareth McCrea V35MUnattached    
12925:58   Chris Graham V35MUnattached    
13026:05   Mervyn Kinney V60MScrabo Striders    
13126:14   James O'Fee V65MUnattached    
13226:15   Fearghal Savage S20MUnattached    
13326:16   Peter McIvor V35MUnattached    
13426:19   Martina Finn V50WUnattached    
13526:23   Zara Fulton V40WUnattached    
13626:33   David McCartney V45MUnattached    
13726:36   Aileen Smith V40WNorth Down AC    
13826:40   Samuel Bailie V40MUnattached    
13926:43   Alex Downey U11MUnattached    
14026:44   Chris Downey  V35MNorth Down17:5917:573.1 
14126:46   Nigel Barton V55MUnattached    
14226:48   Daisy McGuigan U11WUnattached    
14326:52   Donald Smith  V45MNorth Down21:4120:4013.7 
14426:54   Liesl Parker V35WUnattached    
14526:55   Ricky Parker V35MUnattached    
14626:55   Dermot Dineen V40MUnattached    
14726:56   Angela Carlisle V45WUnattached    
14827:03   Paul Carson V35MUnattached    
14927:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:04   Nicola Stevenson S30WUnattached    
15127:09   Hana Stolcova V45WUnattached    
15227:10   Myles Dunne V75MUnattached    
15327:14   Glynis Poots V40WUnattached    
15427:15   Iain Wall V45MUnattached    
15527:16   Jamie Hewitt U18MUnattached    
15627:18   Erin Craythorne S30WUnattached    
15727:21   Maggi Gibson V50WUnattached    
15827:21   Samuel Hanan U18MUnattached    
15927:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16027:22   James Barr V45MUnattached    
16127:42   Georgie Hopkinson V45WUnattached    
16227:46   Christine Owens  S30WLiverpool RC24:3624:3621.9 
16327:51   Adam Taylor S30MUnattached    
16427:55   Adrian Jennings V45MUnattached    
16527:59   Maurice Cairns V70MUnattached    
16628:02   Sinead Arnold V45WUnattached    
16728:04   John Wyers V60MUnattached    
16828:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16928:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17028:09   Andrea Green  S30WNorth Down/Ireland26:3126:3124.0 
17128:10   Colette Archer V40WUnattached    
17228:11   Paula Kennedy V40WUnattached    
17328:12   Peter Todd V35MUnattached    
17428:12   John Todd V40MUnattached    
17528:18   Joanne Kirk V50WUnattached    
17628:22   Phelim Breen  V65MUnattached26:3326:2119.9 
17728:23   Joy Ebbinghaus U15WUnattached    
17828:31   Kevin Michie V35MUnattached    
17928:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18028:43   Hannah McMorran S25WUnattached    
18128:46   Gordon Crozier V35MUnattached    
18228:56   Stephen Wilson V40MUnattached    
18328:58   Lucy Reid V35WBarefoot Running NI    
18428:59   Adrienne Neill S30WNorthern Ireland Civil Service AC    
18529:00   Richard And Alexander V35MUnattached    
18629:00   Cynthia Smith V60WUnattached    
18729:00   Rebecca Hall U15WUnattached    
18829:01   Andrew Brennan V35MUnattached    
18929:04   Stephen Logan V40MUnattached    
19029:05   Tim McEwan V40MUnattached    
19129:09   John Heaslip V60MUnattached    
19229:11   Ian McAleer V45MUnattached    
19329:15   Nicola McNamara S30WScrabo Striders    
19429:18   Ffiona Crawford V70WUnattached    
19529:20   Hollie McGuigan  U11WNorth Down27:4027:4024.0 
19629:20   Kieran McGuigan V45MUnattached    
19729:21   Nicola McKenna V45WUnattached    
19829:26   Luke McWatters U20MUnattached    
19929:26   Jodie Strain U15WUnattached    
20029:27   Judith Gillespie V50WUnattached    
20129:27   Terry Coyne  V55MNorth Down27:2526:2222.8 
20229:29   Paul Strain V50MUnattached    
20329:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:31   Rachel Parker V35WUnattached    
20529:33   Laura Payne S25WUnattached    
20629:35   Grenville Hopkinson V40MUnattached    
20729:42   Vera Heaslip V55WUnattached    
20829:46   Jacob Sullivan U20MUnattached    
20929:49   Damian McCoubrey V50MUnattached    
21029:55   Matthew Liggett U11MUnattached    
21129:56   Simon Liggett V35MUnattached    
21229:57   Ffiona Boyd V40WUnattached    
21330:02   Kevin King V55MUnattached    
21430:03   Nicola Shields V35WUnattached    
21530:08   Alan Craig V65MUnattached    
21630:24   Elaine Collins V50WUnattached    
21730:24   Rebecca Collins S25WUnattached    
21830:38   Hazel Montgomery V50WUnattached    
21930:42   Maria Morrison V50WUnattached    
22030:43   Richard Park V40MUnattached    
22130:44   Gillian Rea V40WUnattached    
22230:45   Corey Alexander U15MUnattached    
22330:45   Matthew McGinty U11MUnattached    
22430:50   Janine McGinty V40WUnattached    
22530:51   Zara Wilson U15WScrabo Striders    
22630:51   Steve Wilson V45MPeninsula Triathlon Club    
22730:53   Johanna McGuigan V35WUnattached    
22830:53   Rachel Lyle  V40WOrangegrove22:2220:4310.8 
22930:57   Greg Wilson V65MUnattached    
23031:00   Lorna Parsons V50WUnattached    
23131:05   Tina Harrison V35WNorth Down AC    
23231:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23331:10   Rachel Pritchard S25WUnattached    
23431:11   Stacey Andrews S25WScrabo Striders    
23531:14   Cathy McEachern V50WUnattached    
23631:26   Mark Anderson V50MUnattached    
23731:38   Gary Richmond V40MUnattached    
23831:44   Jill Corken V55WUnattached    
23931:45   Bethyn King U15WUnattached    
24031:57   Francis Russell V60MUnattached    
24131:59   Tim Dundas V40MUnattached    
24231:59   Dianne Wylie V50WUnattached    
24332:16   Lewis Taylor V50MUnattached    
24432:23   Susanna Best V55WUnattached    
24532:28   Nathaniel Taylor U15MUnattached    
24632:30   Anne Stewart V50WUnattached    
24732:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24832:43   Valerie Sullivan V50WUnattached    
24932:47   Dawn Taylor S25WUnattached    
25032:50   Elizabeth Munn V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2