Cuerden Valley parkrun # 199 External Results
Cuerden Valley
24 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12   Richard Howarth  V40MHorwich17:2016:50-1.5 
219:55   Neil Mc Donald V45MPreston Harriers    
319:59   Luke Barrow S20MUnattached    
420:01   David Parkinson  V50MRed Rose18:3818:383.6Click your Clock logo
520:38   Stuart Nixon S30MUnattached    
620:46   Louis Barrow SBU18MPreston20:4619:339.6 
721:00   Matthew Ferguson S25MUnattached    
821:22   Lynne Clough  V45WWigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC19:4019:407.2 
921:34   Matthew James Holmes S30MUnattached    
1021:41   Ethan Barbarewicz  U15MBlackburn21:0421:046.7 
1122:23   Tom Cafferkey S25MUnattached    
1222:38   Andrew Allen V40MUnattached    
1323:07   Jonathan Miller V45MUnattached    
1423:09   Alice Miller U18WUnattached    
1523:11   D W Gaskell V50MUnattached    
1623:14   Michael Oddie V40MUnattached    
1723:17   Steven Willetts  S25MRed Rose21:0820:218.0 
1823:28   Paul Lindsay V35MUnattached    
1923:32   Rob O'Connor V35MUnattached    
2023:37   Pete Battersby  V40MRed Rose20:2920:297.3 
2124:15   Karen Sach S30WUnattached    
2224:30   Andy Hartley V45MUnattached    
2324:35   Wayne Sharples  V40MRed Rose22:1920:3914.3 
2424:52   Robert Taylor V45MRun Sandymoor    
2525:00   Malcolm Nisbet V35MUnattached    
2625:14   Mark Haggart  V50MUnattached21:5121:0614.7 
2725:20   Ian Fairey  V35MUnattached22:3422:3412.6 
2825:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2925:27   Steven Underwood V40MUnattached    
3025:31   Mark McCrea  V45MRed Rose21:4021:4011.5 
3125:32   Martin Quinn  V40MChorley ATC20:2417:475.1 
3225:33   Ian Williams V55MUnattached    
3325:36   Paul Cafferkey SBV45MUnattached25:3622:5916.3 
3425:55   Jane Bowles  V45WSouth Ribble/Chorley ATC24:2523:1515.1 
3526:12   Robert Taylor  S20MRed Rose23:3520:1815.2 
3626:19   John Wiseman  V50MRed Rose24:2523:2112.7 
3726:20   Jon Bond V45MUnattached    
3826:22   Aaron Lancaster U15MUnattached    
3926:31   James French S25MUnattached    
4026:39   Kirsty Trabucchi S30WUnattached    
4126:46   Patrick Chapman V40MUnattached    
4226:48   Peter Withnell  V45MRed Rose25:2323:3019.5 
4326:50   Gavin Campbell V50MUnattached    
4426:56   Natalie Moore  V35WRed Rose23:2523:2514.0 
4527:07   Roy Glendinning V45MUnattached    
4627:14   Luca Barrow U15MUnattached    
4727:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4827:26   Jenn McDonough S30WUnattached    
4927:35   Pauline Moorcroft  V55WRed Rose24:0524:0513.9 
5027:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5127:51   Rob Anderson V40MUnattached    
5227:55   Yvonne Johnson  V55WRed Rose26:0525:5217.3 
5327:57   Warren Paul Brewster S20MUnattached    
5427:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5528:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5628:04   Jacob Taylor U18MRun Sandymoor    
5728:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5828:14   Emily Ingham PBU20WRed Rose27:3625:5813.8 
5928:16   Helen Boyd V40WCanicross Manchester    
6028:29   Lewis Cullen U18MUnattached    
6128:40   Tom White U18MUnattached    
6228:41   Judi Ingham SBV45WRed Rose28:3325:3817.4Click your Clock logo
6328:45   Christopher Crompton V40MUnattached    
6428:54   Graham French V35MUnattached    
6529:15   Ed Snape S25MUnattached    
6629:37   Jason Lee S30MUnattached    
6729:40   Esther Stanier  S30WFylde Coast Runners26:5925:5117.6 
6829:49   Louise Withnell  V40WRed Rose27:5727:4720.3 
6929:54   Chris Santus S30MUnattached    
7029:55   Chris Mann V55MUnattached    
7130:14   Stuart Watt S25MUnattached    
7230:22   Gareth Fairey  V40MRed Rose26:5526:1120.9 
7330:28   Lynn Melvin  V55WRed Rose27:0026:4220.2 
7430:31   David Hill V50MUnattached    
7530:38   James Rimmer S30MUnattached    
7631:01   Ethan Forward U15MUnattached    
7731:02   Cameron Taylor U15MRun Sandymoor    
7831:07   Kathryn Heatherington V50WUnattached    
7931:33   Michael Hogarth  V55MUnattached28:2326:1322.8 
8031:39   Amanda Gibson V40WUnattached    
8131:41   Janet Barrow  V50WChorley ATC30:5525:3421.4 
8231:44   Janice Maher V45MUnattached    
8331:51   Tony Houlihan V45MUnattached    
8431:57   Graham Leather  V50MUnattached24:1522:1620.8 
8531:59   Jacob Fisher U11MUnattached    
8632:00   Richard Ward  V40MRed Rose24:4722:1916.7 
8732:10   Chris Dewhurst V65MUnattached    
8832:32   Jenny Fairclough  V55WRed Rose27:0626:1223.9 
8932:33   Susan Tonge V60WUnattached    
9032:35   Rory Kidd V45MUnattached    
9132:39   Simon Taylor V40MUnattached    
9232:56   Daniel Fisher U11MUnattached    
9332:57   Julian Dunn S25MUnattached    
9432:58   Carl Fisher V35MUnattached    
9533:10   Wendy Ward  V45WRed Rose32:3327:4722.5 
9633:13   Toni Duncan S25WUnattached    
9733:24   Sarah Coyne V40WUnattached    
9833:34   Ryan Walkden S20MUnattached    
9933:35   Gary Ormrod V60MUnattached    
10033:44   Allison Cain  V55WWigan & District29:5628:0226.4 
10133:51   Liam Maher V45MUnattached    
10233:54   Johanna Lucas V45WSweatshop Running Community    
10334:03   Karen Spence V40WUnattached    
10434:19   Amy Harrison S25WUnattached    
10534:23   Roger Johnson  V60MRed Rose27:1125:1424.3 
10634:24   Ian Lonsdale V45MUnattached    
10734:27   Kieron Alami U18MUnattached    
10834:32   Tracey Alami  V40WRed Rose30:0529:1824.3 
10934:33   Andrea Campbell V45WUnattached    
11034:43   Karen Bishop V40WUnattached    
11135:03   Mark Underwood V65MUnattached    
11235:13   Thomas Heatherington U20MUnattached    
11336:03   Anne Kidd V45WUnattached    
11436:35   Andy Clipston  V45MRed Rose32:0332:0330.9 
11536:50   Mike Lever V35MUnattached    
11636:51   Darren Snell U15MUnattached    
11736:56   Jessica Howe U18WUnattached    
11837:11   Katie Healy U15WUnattached    
11937:16   Oliver Healy U15MUnattached    
12037:41   Wendy Mcnair  V45WRed Rose27:2927:2922.5 
12138:14   Katie Harrison S25WUnattached    
12238:40   Samantha Cullen V45WUnattached    
12339:00   Jenny Underwood V65WUnattached    
12439:19   Sue Lee V45WUnattached    
12539:38   Kate Taylor S20WUnattached    
12639:48   Ginny Woods V45WUnattached    
12739:53   Luca Woods U11MUnattached    
12840:48   Amanda Simpson S25WUnattached    
12941:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13041:22   Val Crook V55WUnattached    
13143:01   Anne Smith  V65WRed Rose33:5831:5828.6 
13243:14   Patricia Mc Donald V50WUnattached    
13343:16   Suzanne Waters V45WRunning Ninjas    
13444:03   Emma Rawlinson S25WUnattached    
13544:14   Natasha Benson V40WSweatshop Running Community    
13647:05   Geoff Kenyon V70MUnattached    
13747:26   Abi Cullen U15WUnattached    
13848:09   Janet Singleton V50WUnattached    
13948:11   Dylan Fox  U18MRed Rose/Unattached34:3633:0827.4 
14048:12   Carol Heaton  V45WRed Rose29:4529:1722.6 
14148:34   Mike Coppin V70MChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club    
14248:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14348:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14448:55   Pita Oates  V45WRed Rose27:5927:3226.5