Burnage parkrun # 255 External Results
Burnage
24 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   William Leon Smith V35MUnattached    
219:05   Paul Bowes  V45MShropshire Shufflers18:0717:201.7 
319:35   Michael Dixon  V40MUnattached18:1118:1110.1 
419:40   Ben Gnatiuk V35MUnattached    
520:04   Simon Merrick  V45MUnattached20:0318:305.9 
620:05   Ben Hampson S25MUnattached    
720:15   Steve Tappenden V35MUnattached    
820:23   Mark Phillips S25MUnattached    
920:33   Rob Cawley  V50MStockport19:3518:495.7 
1020:39   David Dalrymple SBV40MUnattached19:5819:045.9 
1120:52   Lord Didsbury  V50MUnattached18:2517:171.7 
1221:01   Chris Baylis V50MUnattached    
1321:02   Joseph Farrelly  U15MManchester H19:5817:252.0 
1421:20   Alex James Mcdonald  SENMUnattached21:0320:1613.5 
1521:24   Liam Hooton  S30MRed Rose20:2519:285.8 
1621:57   Tom Morton U11MPennine Fell Runners    
1721:57   Muir Morton V40MPennine Fell Runners    
1822:02   Matthew Joslin V45MUnattached    
1922:03   David Dyer SBV45MUnattached21:1518:137.6 
2022:04   Chris Cockburn SBV35MChorlton22:0420:0010.6 
2122:21   Chris Chambers V45MUnattached    
2222:23   David Hooton  V60MRed Rose21:2020:3212.5 
2322:42   Craig Turner  V50MVegan/Manchester H/Northern Masters21:0221:008.6Click your Clock logo
2422:47   Graham Mellors V55MUnattached    
2522:48   John O'donnell SBV50MUnattached21:0220:337.4 
2622:54   Benjamin Smith U15MUnattached    
2722:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2823:05   James White S30MUnattached    
2923:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3023:26   Mike Butler S25MUnattached    
3123:39   Luke Johnson U18MUnattached    
3223:40   Callum Millington U20MUnattached    
3323:48   Gareth Chadwick V45MUnattached    
3423:51   Steven Jamison V45MUnattached    
3523:51   Belinda Brennan  V35WStockport Tri22:3019:246.7 
3623:52   Bruce Green  V60MSale Harriers Manchester21:2421:2411.7 
3723:53   Neil MacKie V50MUnattached    
3823:59   Paul Barnett  S30MSandbach20:4719:4410.1 
3924:00   Antony Perry V40MUnattached    
4024:05   Paul Vale V65MUnattached    
4124:18   Stuart Craig  SENMUnattached21:2321:2310.1 
4224:22   Melanie Ashworth-March V40WUnattached    
4324:24   Nick Watkins  V60MUnattached23:0523:0115.8 
4424:26   Stephen Dauncey V60MUnattached    
4524:27   Dominic Johnson U15MUnattached    
4624:29   Chris Cannon  V60MWilmslow23:0221:2515.5 
4724:29   Alexander Smith U11MUnattached    
4824:30   Violet Claxton  U15WManchester H23:1122:5416.3 
4924:34   Mark Andrew Brown  V60MStockport24:0023:2216.0 
5024:38   John Charles Norris  V50MBramhall Runners24:1623:2415.1 
5124:41   Dominic McCormack V50MUnattached    
5224:44   Cheryl Rock  S30WStockport23:0121:0012.9 
5324:46   Graham Marsland  V45MStockport23:0318:1116.5 
5424:48   Sophie Barnett  V35WManchester TC23:5123:0415.0 
5524:50   Roger Doxey  V55MUnattached23:2721:3910.2 
5624:51   Leo Chadwick U15MUnattached    
5724:51   Ethan Street U11MUnattached    
5825:01   Mark Fearnley  V45MUnattached24:4323:3619.7 
5925:14   Ron Fitzgerald V55MUnattached    
6025:15   Martin Formby V45MMoor Running Friends    
6125:16   Paul Heritage  V60MUnattached24:3521:2517.3 
6225:25   Nathan Ridding U20MUnattached    
6325:37   Joanne Hunt  V45WUnattached25:3323:5123.6 
6425:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6525:46   Kay McEllin V45WUnattached    
6625:46   Andrew Hames V50MUnattached    
6725:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6825:51   Lee Whittaker V45MUnattached    
6926:00   Laurie Barnes  V40MVegan22:0922:0915.3 
7026:02   Mike Martin V40MTruckers Who Run    
7126:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7226:06   Andy Gitsham V50MUnattached    
7326:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7426:12   Anna Fildes V35WUnattached    
7526:13   Lindsey Farrelly  V40WManchester H25:4123:1713.9 
7626:15   Harriet Rimington V40WUnattached    
7726:23   Eleanor Roaf V50WUnattached    
7826:25   Darren Callaghan  V40MUnattached24:1922:5417.2 
7926:29   Ellena Walker  U11WStockport25:2124:099.1 
8026:31   Tim Gough V40MUnattached    
8126:34   Laura Carter V45WUnattached    
8226:51   Simon Johnson V50MUnattached    
8327:21   Kelly Cockram  SENWUnattached25:3222:1911.8 
8427:22   Julia Buck S25WUnattached    
8527:23   Jamie Patton V45MUnattached    
8627:23   George Perez-luna  V45MUnattached22:5521:4812.5 
8727:31   Tony Grundy V40MUnattached    
8827:37   Karla George S30WUnattached    
8927:40   Vincent Kelly V55MUnattached    
9027:46   Carmel Merrick V50WUnattached    
9127:58   Steven Townley V50MUnattached    
9228:06   Catherine Jane Bradley  SENWUnattached25:1823:1123.8 
9328:07   Anne Hassan  V60WManchester H27:0527:0521.0 
9428:10   Rachael Moat  S30WStockport24:2622:0013.1 
9528:27   Laura Parkin V35WUnattached    
9628:40   Erin Morgan  U15WManchester H25:3825:3819.9 
9728:41   Lorraine Lighton V60WUnattached    
9828:48   Dorothy Muldoon  V50WUnattached27:4825:1420.6 
9928:53   Lawrie Gloster V45MUnattached    
10028:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10129:07   Ben Palmer V45MUnattached    
10229:08   Susan Bowes  V45WShropshire Shufflers25:5723:1614.0 
10329:08   George Panteli V60MUnattached    
10429:10   Michael Abrahams  V45MBuxton27:1423:3121.9 
10529:23   Diana Scotcher  V55WUnattached26:5424:2520.3 
10629:25   Simon Dale V35MUnattached    
10729:29   Jon Walker V35MUnattached    
10829:41   Rachael Street V45WUnattached    
10929:43   Gill Nash V45WUnattached    
11029:43   Rachel Binks S25WUnattached    
11129:44   Julia Noble  SENWUnattached27:3724:4132.5 
11229:54   Karen Houghton V50WUnattached    
11330:05   Julie Walmsley SBV50WUnattached28:1327:1321.1 
11430:16   Richard Wilson S30MUnattached    
11530:19   Christopher Paul Sagar  V50MHyde28:4827:4625.2 
11630:29   Bridget Binks V40WUnattached    
11730:39   Debbie Nicholson V50WUnattached    
11830:40   Jacky Taylor V50WUnattached    
11930:43   Jamie Barnes V40MParkrunnerPB    
12030:57   Lucy Smith-styles  S20WUnattached26:1626:1629.0 
12131:07   Natalie Walton S20WUnattached    
12231:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12331:40   Rosie Gnatiuk V35WUnattached    
12431:44   Steve Middleton V45MUnattached    
12531:46   David O'Neill SBV55MTodmorden31:4627:4328.2 
12631:56   Joseph McDonald U11MUnattached    
12731:57   Gabriel Baylis U15MUnattached    
12832:02   Amanda Morgan  V35WManchester H29:1128:5631.0 
12932:02   Nina Fedorski V55WTodmorden Harriers & AC    
13032:03   John Basing V55MUnattached    
13132:22   Karen Baylis V50WUnattached    
13232:36   Julie Mcdonald  V45WChorlton29:5328:1226.8 
13332:40   Natalia Diaz Burlinson V35WUnattached    
13433:18   Gill Jackson V45WUnattached    
13533:20   Marguerite Delaney V45WUnattached    
13633:32   Evelyn Speak V60WUnattached    
13733:36   Sarah Crean-Walker S20WUnattached    
13835:02   Laurence Lodge U11MUnattached    
13935:02   Susan Lodge V40WUnattached    
14035:06   Connor Gibson U20MUnattached    
14135:08   Chelsea Morgan U20WUnattached    
14236:03   Neil McDonald V55MUnattached    
14336:10   Zoe Brown U20WUnattached    
14436:11   Adam Cockram S20MUnattached    
14536:21   Evie McDonald U15WUnattached    
14637:47   Anthea Moat  V65WBramhall Runners35:2232:1828.7 
14740:06   Katherine Speak  S25WChorlton29:4627:3521.7 
14840:15   Thomas Fisher U11MUnattached    
14940:16   Caroline Shepherd V40WUnattached    
15040:22   Katherine Fisher  V40WBramhall Runners32:2529:2727.1 
15140:40   Irene Dixon V60WUnattached    
15240:57   Laura Wilson S30WUnattached    
15341:43   Natasha Panteli U15WUnattached    
15444:36   Sheena Cummins V55WUnattached    
15548:46   Cohen Street U11MUnattached    
15648:47   Jasmine Street U15WUnattached    
15748:47   Pete Street V50MUnattached    
15848:48   Alfie Nash U15MUnattached    
15948:49   Jacqueline Panteli V45WUnattached