Brierley Forest parkrun # 42 External Results
Brierley Forest
24 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Stuart King  S25MNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni16:1315:26-2.0 
218:01   Darren King  V45MClowne16:1416:14-0.7 
318:20   Neil Cope  S25MMansfield17:2816:481.1 
418:37   Phillip Shaw  V50MMansfield18:2617:503.9 
519:19   Charlie Norman  U15MSutton-in-Ashfield18:5218:303.2 
619:26   Dylan Marshall U15MUnattached    
719:36   Gary Morley SBV40MMansfield19:3618:105.2 
819:51   Scott Thompson V45MUnattached    
919:57   Craig Allen  V40MMatlock19:1719:136.2 
1020:18   Ash Henderson  V40MBlyth17:4216:036.5 
1120:38   Carl Squires  S20MUnattached17:5017:483.0 
1221:50   Stephen Brewer  V55MUnattached20:4420:179.5 
1321:59   Thomas Hook S20MUnattached    
1422:01   Adam Knights  U15MAmber Valley & Erewash19:0718:073.0 
1522:04   Jack Marsden U18MUnattached    
1622:10   Martin White S30MUnattached    
1722:14   Jared Karim  V40MUnattached21:2120:0914.4 
1822:17   Ian Elliott  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield20:5020:2813.0 
1922:19   Tom Walsh S20MUnattached    
2022:24   Luke Hawley U15MUnattached    
2122:25   Chris Taylor  V50MUnattached21:1520:459.8 
2222:27   Paul Castledine  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield20:4119:286.2 
2322:28   Louise Lowe  V40WClowne21:3919:3210.5 
2422:37   Callum Jarvis S25MUnattached    
2522:40   Gary Waterfall V45MUnattached    
2623:14   Ellen Cameron  S30WGoodGym22:2321:2310.6 
2723:23   James Hoop U18MUnattached    
2823:33   Harshad Patel  V35MUnattached20:5119:5111.4 
2923:43   Andrew Wilcockson V40MUnattached    
3023:47   Dean Taylor V45MUnattached    
3124:00   Edward Bacon V45MUnattached    
3224:03   Jacob Yorke  U15MSutton-in-Ashfield22:1221:2713.2 
3324:05   Caitlin Dodds  U15WSutton-in-Ashfield22:3120:237.5 
3424:07   John Eyley S25MUnattached    
3524:20   Daryl Lacey V45MUnattached    
3624:21   Brian Dodds  V55MSutton-in-Ashfield23:3723:2213.5 
3724:26   Jo Cropley V45WUnattached    
3824:36   Natalie Henderson SBV35WBlyth24:3622:2915.0 
3924:51   Dave Herbert  V45MSutton-in-Ashfield21:4320:4412.8 
4024:52   Richard Hill  V55MUnattached24:0121:4018.9 
4124:57   Tom Elcock  V35MHyde Park Harriers22:3021:2810.6 
4225:00   Tony Wilkinson V50MUnattached    
4325:20   Melanie Yorke  V40WSutton-in-Ashfield24:5624:2515.6 
4425:22   Megan Marsden U15WUnattached    
4525:22   Peter Weatherill  V45MUknetrunner23:3322:0710.5 
4625:25   Rachel Allin V45WUnattached    
4725:32   Katharine Packwood PBS25WKimberley24:1620:3214.5 
4825:35   Andrea Asciamprener S30MUnattached    
4925:50   Oliver Burnside U18MUnattached    
5026:01   Lee Purdy S25MUnattached    
5126:02   Alexander Britton S25MUnattached    
5226:05   Connor Barnes U18MUnattached    
5326:13   Alison Batty V40WUnattached    
5426:16   Lauren Maggs S25WUnattached    
5526:22   David Osborne V40MUnattached    
5626:26   Lisa Warren V40WUnattached    
5726:32   Laura Boultby  V35WNotts25:5423:2415.8 
5826:48   Lauren Bakunowicz S30WUnattached    
5926:51   Carol Hayward  V55WWare Joggers26:3726:1018.2 
6026:58   Martyn Shore  V35MUnattached24:2524:2522.5 
6127:10   Michael Woods V40MUnattached    
6227:19   Tim Fellows  V55MNorth Derbyshire23:3622:4518.8 
6327:29   Keely Allen  V45WBelper25:5625:5621.3 
6427:35   Tim Johnson V55MUnattached    
6527:36   Sally Burton S25WUnattached    
6627:39   Mary Mills  V55WHolme Pierrepont26:4823:0815.8 
6727:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6827:42   James Yorke  V40MUnattached20:2020:209.4 
6928:02   Shaun Booker V50MUnattached    
7028:04   Freya Lowe U15WUnattached    
7128:15   Sarah Windibank S30WRebel Runners Nottingham    
7228:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7328:26   Neil Gregory V45MUnattached    
7428:38   Paul Frith V35MUnattached    
7528:43   Kelly Maycock V35WUnattached    
7628:44   Grace Lane U15WUnattached    
7728:46   Paul Smith V65MUnattached    
7829:03   Sandra Baguley V40WUnattached    
7929:05   Sian Thornton  V35WUnattached27:4727:3524.4 
8029:09   Suzanne Guest S30WAshfield Aztecs Ladies Hockey Club    
8129:12   Lesley Taylor V50WUnattached    
8229:13   Melissa Handsley S20WUnattached    
8329:15   Ryan Wilbraham S30MUnattached    
8429:21   Benjamin Lowe U11MUnattached    
8529:21   Gareth Lowe  V40MClowne16:3115:46-2.4 
8629:22   Diane Rowe V45WUnattached    
8729:24   Duane Rutland V45MUnattached    
8829:27   Manish Hiran S25MUnattached    
8929:29   Lizzy Dence S25WUnattached    
9029:39   Sarah North V45WUnattached    
9129:41   Alexander Brewer S25MUnattached    
9229:43   Carol Fickling  V60WMansfield27:1927:1922.4 
9329:48   Tom Rushton V45MUnattached    
9429:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9529:53   Emma Hayden-West  V35WNorth Derbyshire25:3625:3626.2 
9629:58   Sarah Springthorpe S25WUnattached    
9730:01   Ian Fox V55MUnattached    
9830:19   Dennis Reeson  V65MRedhill RR28:0726:4424.2 
9930:35   Harry Burnside U15MUnattached    
10030:36   Becky Malley S30WUnattached    
10130:37   Amanda McLeod V45WUnattached    
10230:37   Tracey Marsden V40WUnattached    
10330:38   Danielle Wardman S20WUnattached    
10430:46   Rosie Amery S20WUnattached    
10530:49   Ebony Upton U20WUnattached    
10631:00   Tracey Leivers V35WUnattached    
10731:03   Jamie Golebiowski SBU15MUnattached31:0325:1534.9 
10831:03   Kate Hughes  V40WLytchett Manor25:0323:3816.3 
10931:06   Richard Miles S25MUnattached    
11031:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11131:13   Emma Donson  V35WNottingham Women30:0728:4828.6 
11231:19   Heather Rowley S30WUnattached    
11331:31   Adele Reid PBV50WNotts Women30:4430:4428.3 
11431:57   Carol Swain V45WUnattached    
11532:02   Cherry Beales V35WUnattached    
11632:04   Emma Irwin S30WAshfield Aztecs Ladies Hockey Club    
11732:15   Linzi Allen V35WUnattached    
11832:16   Darren Anstiss V35MUnattached    
11932:17   Waldemar Czechowski V40MUnattached    
12032:32   Lauren Cleever  S20WNotts Women31:0831:0829.2 
12132:42   Sharon Granger  V40WNotts Women30:1227:3629.1 
12233:32   Claire Pugh  S30WAldridge25:2923:4520.2 
12333:33   Sarah Jane Tucker V40WShabbarunners    
12433:34   Sarah Barnes S20WUnattached    
12533:47   Geoff Bloom V55MUnattached    
12633:49   Jason Pitchford V35MUnattached    
12733:53   Rachel Pemberton V35WUnattached    
12833:54   Jim Breider V60MUnattached    
12933:56   John Monahan V70MUnattached    
13033:57   Lindsey Lowde V40WUnattached    
13134:02   Molly Bingham S20WUnattached    
13234:07   Rachel Gregory V40WUnattached    
13334:11   Joanne Brown V45WUnattached    
13434:26   Scarlett Rick U15WUnattached    
13534:32   Rachael Lee V40WUnattached    
13634:33   Melanie Hovell V40WUnattached    
13734:35   Kirsty Sanders  V35WSutton-in-Ashfield28:5527:0320.9 
13834:44   Lauren Matthews V35WUnattached    
13934:44   Miriam Holt V35WUnattached    
14034:50   Lou Martin V35WUnattached    
14134:52   Hilary Dawson V55WUnattached    
14235:00   Claire Wilkinson V50WUnattached    
14335:03   Jessica Starling S25WUnattached    
14435:03   Jess Breider  S30WMansfield26:1925:5424.0 
14535:04   Ruby Oates V65WUnattached    
14635:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14735:09   Sarah Baum V35WUnattached    
14835:10   Laura Shepherd S30WCanicross Midlands    
14935:22   Carrie Shaw V55WUnattached    
15035:24   Katherine Robinson S30WUnattached    
15135:42   Amy Skillington S25WUnattached    
15236:09   Julie Allen V65WUnattached    
15336:17   Rebecca Eade S30WAshfield Aztecs Ladies Hockey Club    
15436:24   Jane Bingham V50WUnattached    
15536:55   Nichola Bonsall V40WNotts Women Runners    
15637:09   David North V50MUnattached    
15737:33   Marek Czechowski U18MUnattached    
15837:50   Malgorzata Czechowska V40WUnattached    
15937:54   Natalie Newton S30WNotts Women Runners    
16037:55   Daniel Newton S30MUnattached    
16137:58   Marc Smith V35MUnattached    
16237:58   Jemma Smith S30WUnattached    
16338:14   Katie Humphries S25WUnattached    
16438:25   Reece Carver U11MUnattached    
16538:26   Natasha Carver  V40WMansfield25:1224:1913.9 
16638:27   Vanessa Robertson V40WUnattached    
16738:32   Freya Hodson U11WUnattached    
16838:39   Gemma Seeley V35WUnattached    
16938:49   Ava Hodson U11WUnattached    
17039:03   Alison Greenstreet V50WUnattached    
17139:07   Nicola Gresswell V35WUnattached    
17239:10   Kath Douglas  V55WNotts Women38:1036:1731.3 
17339:22   Fiona Fellows V50WUnattached    
17439:59   Chris Hodson V45MUnattached    
17540:00   Max Bacon U15MUnattached    
17640:00   Jake Harrison U15MUnattached    
17740:06   Eryn Hodson U11WUnattached    
17840:07   Colby Hodson U11MUnattached    
17940:08   Keely Hodson V35WUnattached    
18040:12   Leanne McDonagh S25WUnattached    
18140:17   Elaine Woodbridge V50WUnattached    
18240:28   Lyndon Malley V60MUnattached    
18340:55   Michelle O'Connor V40WNotts Women Runners    
18440:56   Colette Bingley  V40WNotts Women39:2137:4035.4 
18541:30   Edward Porter V70MUnattached    
18641:51   Colette Booth V40WUnattached    
18742:16   Laura Raynor V35WUnattached    
18842:45   Kirsty Nelson S25WUnattached    
18942:49   Mathew Hemsley V40MUnattached    
19045:07   Clair Britton V50WUnattached    
19145:18   Carolyn Walker  V45WNotts Women42:0642:0635.2 
19245:23   Susan Sudlow V45WUnattached    
19347:21   Joshua Hemsley U15MUnattached    
19451:24   Millie Hemsley U11WUnattached    
19551:45   Nicola Heenan V40WUnattached    
19653:13   Claire Watson  S30WSutton-in-Ashfield19:4618:447.1 
19753:14   Nick Burnside  V45MSutton-in-Ashfield18:2317:512.7Click your Clock logo