Bromley parkrun # 388 External Results
Bromley
24 Jun 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Samuel Reardon PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley17:1616:47-1.9Click your Clock logo
217:22   Mark Senter PBV35MCambridge H17:2217:223.7Click your Clock logo
317:44   Simon Fox  S25MPetts Wood16:5316:10-1.2 
417:48   Alex Littlewood S25MUnattached    
517:58   Gavin Kitchingham SBV45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans17:5816:503.4 
618:02   Joshua Davidson PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley17:3917:396.1 
718:08   Graeme Lugar PBS25MOrpington18:0817:000.8 
818:09   Chris Lamb PBS25MOrpington18:0918:096.7 
918:22   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:1617:124.8 
1018:23   Stephen Starvis  V45MStriders of Croydon17:5917:315.3 
1118:29   Mark Lewis S30MUnattached    
1218:55   Matthew Steere SBS25MOrpington18:4016:360.8 
1319:02   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:2418:244.4 
1419:09   Robert Dally SBV45MPetts Wood19:0919:058.3 
1519:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:38   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood18:5018:326.0 
1719:44   Robert Davies SBS30MSaltaire Striders19:2318:235.7 
1819:49   Geraldine Schaer SBV50WPetts Wood19:1818:588.0 
1919:51   Ellie Dolby  U15WBlackheath & Bromley18:5818:585.7 
2019:54   Howard Derham  SENMUnattached18:2718:2719.6 
2119:58   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
2220:00   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:2018:598.4 
2320:02   Ben Healy U15MUnattached    
2420:03   Michael Macedo  V40MOrpington19:5217:303.4 
2520:04   Donna Mewis SBV45WBeckenham20:0419:047.2 
2620:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:17   Stephen Camacho  SENMUnattached19:2719:2710.3 
2820:23   Ian Clark  V40MUnattached20:0019:469.5 
2920:28   Michael Storie  V35MBeckenham19:5519:5212.9 
3020:30   Mark Sandford V40MUnattached    
3120:32   Joshua Healy  U11MBlackheath & Bromley19:0919:014.7 
3220:41   Gary Smith SBV35MPetts Wood19:0319:0311.1 
3320:45   Hannah Roberts  V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H19:0818:515.2 
3420:46   Matt Leach SBV40MUnattached20:3920:096.6 
3520:47   Ralph Ambrose SBV40MPetts Wood19:3719:378.2 
3620:53   Daniella Harper  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:2519:526.5 
3720:54   Brendan Pelican V55MUnattached    
3820:55   Chris McCarthy SBV45MUnattached20:2917:307.1Click your Clock logo
3920:56   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood20:2619:598.4 
4021:00   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
4121:02   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:4219:4712.4 
4221:04   Oliver Stewart U18MUnattached    
4321:06   Stuart Scott  V50MKent/Beckenham19:5917:488.9 
4421:07   Andrew Yates  S25MUnattached20:4519:126.5 
4521:16   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
4621:18   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
4721:27   Alistair Lower U18MUnattached    
4821:34   Simon Lilley V45MUnattached    
4921:35   James Winbourne  V45MPetts Wood20:2920:1311.2 
5021:36   Andrew Mark Peters SBV40MUnattached20:3020:1810.8 
5121:38   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
5221:40   Martin Lindsay V55MUnattached    
5321:41   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4818:248.9 
5421:47   Joseph Precious  V40MOrpington20:4419:446.9 
5521:50   Oliver Dobson U15MUnattached    
5621:53   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood21:1220:1111.4 
5721:55   Matthew McKie U15MUnattached    
5821:56   Daniel Jeremy S20MUnattached    
5921:56   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached20:5920:599.8 
6021:57   Ashley Barnes V35MUnattached    
6121:59   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
6222:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:00   Alexander Craig V40MUnattached    
6422:03   Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
6522:04   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:0013.1 
6622:08   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached21:1919:549.3 
6722:08   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
6822:09   John Gurney  V55MPetts Wood19:4919:006.0 
6922:13   David Moore PBV50MPetts Wood21:4220:5710.0 
7022:15   Rohan Tse U15MUnattached    
7122:15   Eiko Kobayashi  V45WOrpington21:5720:198.3 
7222:16   Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
7322:19   Oscar Marshall U15MUnattached    
7422:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:22   Mike Simms  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:3819:209.0 
7622:23   Andy Regan SBV45MBeckenham21:1819:355.5 
7722:24   Amanda Williams  V40WOrpington21:3021:3011.4 
7822:25   Cahal Milmo  V45MUnattached21:1320:018.2 
7922:27   Ellen Conlon PBS20WTrent Park21:5520:3010.7 
8022:34   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
8122:34   Fran Niven S30WUnattached    
8222:35   Huda Adnan Kurtulus V55MPetts Wood Runners    
8322:36   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
8422:41   Jonathan Hemming V45MOcean Lake Triathlon    
8522:42   Kevin Neath V45MUnattached    
8622:47   Emma Crawford  V35WPetts Wood19:4918:5211.5 
8722:48   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
8822:49   William John Phelps  V55MUnattached22:0120:5213.4 
8922:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:53   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
9122:55   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
9222:57   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood22:3221:0610.9 
9322:57   Stuart Harrison V35MUnattached    
9422:58   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
9522:58   Edward Hadaway U15MUnattached    
9623:00   Roy Tait  V45MBromley Veterans21:2820:5512.7 
9723:01   Andrew Hamilton  V40M 22:2622:2620.7 
9823:02   Ken Baksh  V60MBeckenham22:3621:4614.4 
9923:04   Matthew Budd  S25MBromley22:0122:0119.1 
10023:08   David Offen V55MUnattached    
10123:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:10   John Cannon V40MUnattached    
10423:11   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V40WUnattached    
10523:12   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached22:0721:3712.6 
10623:13   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:2022:1712.4 
10723:14   Angela Feeney SBV45WPetts Wood22:5622:1214.7 
10823:15   Jack Colegate S20MUnattached    
10923:15   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
11023:16   Joshua Mitchell PBU18MPetts Wood23:1621:3712.3 
11123:16   Harry Sargent U18MUnattached    
11223:17   Michael Phethean S30MUnattached    
11323:18   Colin Pickering V40MUnattached    
11423:19   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
11523:24   Sam Cordingley U15MUnattached    
11623:25   Jessica Kelly U11WUnattached    
11723:26   Kenneth McKie V50MUnattached    
11823:28   Jamie Bull S25MUnattached    
11923:29   Robert Harrison  V45MPetts Wood22:0321:1520.7 
12023:31   Jim Goldsmith V50MUnattached    
12123:33   Nicola Cotton  V45WOrpington23:0121:1314.9 
12223:34   Jonathan Guntrip V35MUnattached    
12323:37   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
12423:40   Anthony Samuel V40MUnattached    
12523:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:43   Andrew Lunnon V45MUnattached    
12723:51   Charlotte Mae Regan U18WUnattached    
12823:53   Michelle Jane Beaumont  SENWUnattached23:2123:2117.8 
12924:01   Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
13024:01   Rebecca Georgiadis  S20WOrpington23:4823:4818.7 
13124:02   Mick King V40MUnattached    
13224:03   Cliff Lyons V55MUnattached    
13324:07   Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
13424:08   Michael Springett  S20MPetts Wood22:1820:3614.0 
13524:09   Dylan Wood U15MUnattached    
13624:10   Albert Brooks U11MUnattached    
13724:12   Freddie Neath U11MUnattached    
13824:13   Harry Fage  U11MBlackheath & Bromley21:3719:588.1 
13924:14   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:0421:2413.0 
14024:17   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.9 
14124:20   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
14224:21   Suzanna Fitzpatrick V40WZero to Hero Runners    
14324:22   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3823:3117.1 
14424:23   Graham Coates SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley23:3419:3518.5 
14524:24   Matt Clayton V40MUnattached    
14624:25   Nigel Hewson SBV55MPetts Wood24:0323:3014.9 
14724:27   Nick Paterno V50MUnattached    
14824:28   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley22:4222:4218.5 
14924:30   Chanese Griffin  SENWUnattached22:4522:1618.1 
15024:32   Maria Salamanca PBU11WKent Schs22:2519:458.4 
15124:33   Neil Sutton  V45MPetts Wood23:1721:4315.3 
15224:35   Alex Crawshaw V40MUnattached    
15324:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:36   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:0423:1919.8 
15524:38   Chris Goodman  S30MDulwich22:2918:3318.5 
15624:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15724:39   Lee Sheppard V40MUnattached    
15824:41   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley22:5622:2817.0 
15924:42   Paul Anthony Whelan  V50MPetts Wood22:4619:589.7 
16024:45   Kate Eperon  V40WPetts Wood23:3221:2010.7 
16124:46   Emma Snowdon  SENWCrystal Palace TC23:2323:0516.7 
16224:48   Paul Kelly  V35MPetts Wood21:1020:018.1 
16324:48   Liangji Yu U15MUnattached    
16424:49   Mantas Gaigalas S20MUnattached    
16524:49   Ivan Beaumont SBV55MOrpington22:5820:0213.3 
16624:50   Emma Anelli V35WUnattached    
16724:50   Monica Whitefield  V50WCambridge H/Petts Wood24:0124:0120.0 
16824:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17024:52   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
17124:53   Toby Edwards U15MUnattached    
17224:56   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
17325:00   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
17425:02   Paul Higgins V40MUnattached    
17525:03   Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
17625:04   Rebecca Hann S25WUnattached    
17725:04   Jack Gatt Floridia U15MUnattached    
17825:05   Daniel Parkinson V45MUnattached    
17925:11   Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
18025:14   Scott Bulmer  U20MBlackheath & Bromley21:5420:4823.9 
18125:15   Simon Powell  V45MBromley Veterans23:5823:2916.4 
18225:16   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V55MUnattached    
18325:17   Vanessa Tucker V35WUnattached    
18425:18   Mike Orchard V40MUnattached    
18525:20   Charlotte Colegate S20WUnattached    
18625:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18725:23   Nikki Rowe  V45WUnattached24:0823:0718.5 
18825:25   Jackie Linehan  V50WBeckenham24:2323:3217.4 
18925:31   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
19025:31   Jonathan Bond V40MUnattached    
19125:33   Scott Carpenter V45MUnattached    
19225:34   Sam Marsden U18MUnattached    
19325:35   Georgi Payne U18WUnattached    
19425:37   Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
19525:41   Ian David Chapman SBV50MUnattached25:2021:4526.8 
19625:43   Paul Hemsley  V50MBromley Veterans24:2222:1425.4 
19725:45   Matthew Lamb U15MUnattached    
19825:46   Mark Thomas V40MUnattached    
19925:46   Emma Whight V40WUnattached    
20025:47   Natalie Latacz S25WUnattached    
20125:50   Simon Keyes V40MUnattached    
20225:51   Sally Smith  V45WBlackheath & Bromley24:4424:4418.6 
20325:53   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
20425:53   Stuart Davies V45MUnattached    
20525:54   Amy Yates S25WThe Salvation Army    
20625:56   Tricia Murray SBV45WOrpington25:5623:1524.0 
20725:59   David Allison  V50MPetts Wood25:2821:4918.6 
20826:00   Clare Sandford  SENWUnattached24:5824:5527.4 
20926:03   David Sheppard  V60MOrpington25:0524:1122.5 
21026:03   Luke Byrne U11MUnattached    
21126:04   Phil Mort V55MUnattached    
21226:05   Daniel Spencer S25MUnattached    
21326:07   Chris McQuaid V35MUnattached    
21426:09   Christopher Gatt Floridia SBV45MPetts Wood26:0923:3523.8 
21526:15   Claire McQuaid V35WUnattached    
21626:21   Louis Strover V45MUnattached    
21726:23   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
21826:24   Sally Channon V45WUnattached    
21926:25   Grant Ross V50MUnattached    
22026:25   Peter Fewkes PBV45MPetts Wood24:4124:4128.2 
22126:26   Hannah Clarke S20WUnattached    
22226:26   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
22326:28   Roy Kilbey SBV70MOrpington26:2825:4926.3 
22426:31   Derek Holley V55MUnattached    
22526:32   Henry Ambrose U15MUnattached    
22626:34   Lizzie Moore S30WUnattached    
22726:35   Nicholas Calderbank V55MUnattached    
22826:37   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached24:3621:5123.4 
22926:38   Giedre Burke V35WUnattached    
23026:40   Ian Moore V50MUnattached    
23126:41   Graham Healy V45MUnattached    
23226:43   Melanie Sturtevant V40WUnattached    
23326:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23426:45   Wellington Chingwaro V40MUnattached    
23526:46   Julie Johnson  V45WBeckenham26:0024:4519.9 
23626:47   Andrew Fisher  V40MPetts Wood24:4023:4729.6 
23726:48   Claire Watts Williams V50WUnattached    
23826:50   Edward Shaw S20MUnattached    
23926:51   Meredith Phillips V45WUnattached    
24026:53   Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
24126:55   David Harrison U11MUnattached    
24226:59   Finley Stirk U15MUnattached    
24327:02   Andrew de Ferrars  V50MPetts Wood25:1524:4621.2 
24427:02   Paul Hook V55MUnattached    
24527:03   Carolyn Zell S20WUnattached    
24627:04   Pauline Anne Semple V40WUnattached    
24727:05   Bhoominath Manjunath S30MUnattached    
24827:06   Alison Dunk V45WUnattached    
24927:07   Ian McCarthy S20MUnattached    
25027:07   Eric Ambrose U18MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3