Dam Flask Relays (Inc South Yorkshire Championships) External Results
Dam Flask
27 Jun 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.7ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:46   Connor Henderson U17MSheffield & Dearne1.4 
217:56   Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire-1.7 
318:25   Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSheffield RC-1.5 
418:28   Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham-1.2 
518:34   Gareth Lowe V40MClowne-1.0 
618:35   Scott Hinchcliffe SENMPenistone-2.2 
718:48   Ben Beattie SENMHallamshire-1.1 
819:04   Kristoff Boynton SENMYork Acorn-1.6 
919:31   Bart Shaw V35MTotley0.6 
1019:32   Lee Milburn SENMDoncaster-1.0 
1119:35   James Thompson SENMKingstone-0.8 
1219:36   Owen James V35MKimberworth5.4 
1319:40   David Lewis U17MHallamshire0.0 
1419:52   Darren Middleton V35MBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.8 
1520:33   Thomas Halloway SENMTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Barnsley AC-0.1 
1620:38   Steven Marshall V40MRotherham1.8 
1720:39   Tom WhiteSENMBarnsley Harriers  
1820:48   Tom MeagerSENMSteel City Striders  
1920:53   Mark Havenhand V50MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters0.6 
2020:54   Mathew SedgewickV40MTotley AC  
2120:55   Fred Vellacott V35MSheffield TC4.3 
2220:57   Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth1.5 
2220:57   Doug Banks V35MSteel City5.7 
2421:06   Melvin Wallace V45MBarnsley AC4.7 
2421:06   Ross McClellendSENMDenby Dale AC  
2621:08   Nicholas Fowler SENMClowne7.6 
2721:13   Lee Storey V35MPenistone3.4 
2821:15   Christian Barton SENMBarnsley H2.9 
2921:21   Sarah Lowery V35WSheffield RC1.6 
3021:27   James Garner SENMSteel City7.3 
3121:31   Alice Moore U17WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth2.3 
3221:36   Gareth Irvine V35MSheffield RC5.7 
3321:39   Kaeti Anne MacKenzie V40WBarnsley AC8.5 
3421:43   John Broom V45MPenistone7.7 
3521:48   Chris Guy V40MSteel City3.7 
3621:49   Martyn Whyman V35MRotherham6.0 
3721:52   Matthew Chappell V35MSteel City7.6 
3821:53   Aiden BallV40MAskern & District AC  
3921:55   Karl Adamski V35MDenby Dale15.4 
4021:57   Nicola Devine SENWDoncaster2.6 
4122:05   Fiona Davies V40WRotherham2.4 
4222:07   Philip Johnson V40MSheffield RC7.6 
4322:21   Phil Whitehead SENMDoncaster4.3 
4422:22   Patrick David Needham U20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H4.5 
4522:29   Steven Battle V50MClowne6.8 
4622:30   Jason Brannan V40MSteel City4.8 
4722:32   Tony WhitehouseV60MTotley AC  
4822:41   Simon Hope SENMSteel City9.5 
4922:42   Nick Brimacombe V35MTotley4.9 
5022:49   Will Stover SENMAskern11.5 
5122:51   Caroline Brock SENWSteel City4.9 
5222:56   Shaun Lee Ashmore V45MSheffield RC5.1 
5322:58   Fiona Kesteven V40WTotley6.6 
5322:58   Chris Watson V45MDanum Harriers4.0 
5522:59   Lesley Parker V40WPenistone9.2 
5623:06   Jamie Hargreaves SENMValley Hill10.5 
5723:08   Bryan Bradwell V45MTotley6.8 
5823:09   Eddie Fletcher V55MDoncaster10.4 
5823:09   Joe Dunne SENMSteel City8.4 
6023:10   David WilsonV50MSteel City Striders  
6123:14   Hazel Tant SENWTotley21.3 
6223:24   Tom Burns SENMKimberworth8.1 
6323:34   James MumfordV40MDenby Dale AC  
6423:35   Christopher Deacon V50MPenistone10.8 
6523:36   Jo Bolton V50WKingstone/Kimberworth7.7 
6623:37   Mart GreenoughV40MSteel City Striders  
6723:41   Caroline LloydSENWPorter Valley Plodders  
6723:41   Kevin Wood V50MBarnsley H10.4 
6923:49   Steve Storey V60MPenistone9.2 
7023:51   Natalie Crofts SENWClowne10.2 
7123:58   Elly Woodhead SENWKimberworth7.4 
7223:59   Valeria Gasparini SENWSteel City/Italy12.0 
7324:00   Marcus Adams V50MDark Peak/Totley9.3 
7424:06   Les Morton V55MSheffield WC/Sheffield RC7.2 
7424:06   Luke Osbon V35MDoncaster12.6 
7624:09   Rob Jones V35MSheffield RC4.6 
7624:09   Rachel Miller SENWSheffield RC9.1 
7824:13   Simon Rayner V50MDanum Harriers7.6 
7924:20   Nick O'SullivanV40MSteel City Striders  
8024:27   Jaimie Buckley V35WTotley11.3 
8124:32   Chris Lane V45MClowne9.6 
8224:35   Malcolm Senior V65MKimberworth9.4 
8324:37   Paul Greenwood V45MKimberworth7.8 
8424:38   Rob BettsV40MSteel City Striders  
8524:44   Philip Ellis V40MDenby Dale15.2 
8624:46   Penny Sadler V45WTotley13.3 
8724:47   Diane Lesley Elliott V50WRotherham9.5 
8824:50   Brian Devine V50MKillamarsh13.9 
8924:53   Jenny Wakeman V60WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters9.9 
9024:55   Jeni Harvey SENWSteel City9.7 
9124:57   Martin Swift V45MKingstone9.6 
9225:02   Katie Sharp SENWDenby Dale12.5 
9325:07   James Gallacher SENMRotherham11.0 
9425:11   Ian Bradbury V55MTotley10.0 
9525:15   Steve Dickinson V50MPenistone11.9 
9625:28   Susie WarrisV35WAskern & District AC  
9725:36   Tony Richards VardeyV50MBarnsley AC  
9825:46   David Wood V55MKimberworth12.6Click your Clock logo
9925:51   Emma Worsley V35WDenby Dale16.8 
10025:56   John Maples V50MSteel City14.4 
10126:02   Christopher Lilley V35MKimberworth9.9 
10226:03   Sarah Millns V40WKimberworth11.9 
10326:04   Peter Maurice V45MBarnsley H16.3 
10426:08   Nicola Joy Ross V35WSteel City11.6 
10526:13   Dawn Broom V50WPenistone11.1 
10626:14   Shelley Brookes SENWBarnsley H16.6 
10726:22   Fariq ShahSENMDanum Harriers  
10826:26   Doug Scott V50MKingstone10.8 
10926:27   Adam NewellSENMSheffield Tri Club  
11026:37   Stuart Woodhead V60MPenistone14.1 
11126:42   Nicola AdamsonSENWValley Hill Runners  
11226:44   John Worthington V55MDanum Harriers10.7 
11326:51   Steven Jones V50MKingstone12.6 
11426:58   David Needham V50MBarnsley H11.9 
11527:01   Janette Jackson V40WBarnsley AC15.6 
11627:06   Simon Lovidge V35MBarnsley H18.8 
11727:08   Katherine Willett SENWDoncaster19.9 
11827:15   Jennifer Elsegood SENWSheffield RC17.9 
11927:27   Keith Gordon V65MPenistone14.1 
12027:39   Jude Matthews V35WPenistone14.0 
12127:40   Sian Eleri Dickinson V35WSheffield RC13.1 
12227:43   Janet Hampson V40WDoncaster16.6 
12327:45   Susie WallSENWTotley AC  
12427:46   Emma Beasley SENWBarnsley AC16.6 
12527:50   Caroline Welton V45WSteel City16.8 
12627:55   Sonia LeeV35WCity Of Sheffield Dearne AC  
12728:08   Julia Cobham V35WPenistone12.4 
12828:11   Jane Evans V55WSteel City14.1 
12928:12   Tim Wade V60MKingstone16.1 
13028:17   Nicolette Archer V45WKimberworth15.2 
13128:23   Phil Harris V55MValley Hill16.8 
13228:27   Susan Hird V45WTotley18.4 
13328:35   Tracy Hughes V45WKingstone18.7 
13428:40   Sharon Maughan V45WDoncaster/Doncaster Tri15.9 
13528:48   Julie King V45WClowne16.6 
13628:51   Helen Cameron SENWSheffield RC15.6 
13728:53   Kelly Ford V35WBarnsley H13.8 
13829:06   Jane Cockerton V50WPenistone18.4 
13929:07   Rachel Gordon V45WDanum Harriers21.5 
14029:08   Joanne Birkinshaw V50WBarnsley H16.8 
14129:10   Sue KayeV35WDenby Dale AC  
14229:12   Helen Andrews V50WBarnsley H16.0 
14329:14   Michelle Skillcorn V40WDanum Harriers19.1 
14429:16   Helen Lock SENWKingstone19.8 
14529:23   Sophie Reale SENWSteel City16.3 
14629:26   Eleanor Law V45WPenistone18.6 
14729:31   Natalie Harp SENWKimberworth19.5 
14829:32   Helen DoyleSENWKimberworth Striders  
14929:35   Rebecca West SENWBarnsley AC18.1 
15029:41   Hannah Cantrill SENWSteel City11.5 
15129:46   Mark Hudson V45MDanum Harriers11.5 
15229:48   Lee SidebottomSENMBarnsley Harriers  
15329:52   Sarah Plummer V50WPenistone24.0 
15429:58   Samantha Jones U23WKingstone15.6 
15530:06   Julie RidingSENWBarnsley Harriers  
15630:39   Caroline Greening V45WDanum Harriers21.1 
15730:58   SJ MassinghamSENWClowne Road Runners  
15831:16   Janet Dutton V50WRotherham20.9 
15931:29   Rachel Yarwood-Murray V45WKingstone20.7 
16032:09   Abbie DaggV35WDenby Dale AC  
16132:35   Donna Biggs V40WBarnsley H23.5 
16232:46   Laura Bennett SENWBarnsley H20.5 
16333:07   Claudia ThompsonSENWBarnsley Harriers  
16433:09   Zaheer Mahmood V45MSheffield RC20.6 
16533:30   Peter Taylor V40MValley Hill23.6 
16634:29   Jody BreezeV35WDoncaster AC  
16734:57   Melanie Sanders V55WBarnsley H29.0 
16835:41   Paula Brockwell V35WValley Hill23.3 
16936:04   Amanda West V50WBarnsley H31.5 
17036:52   Claire Robinson V35WKingstone25.7 
17137:10   Rose Fells V45WDoncaster24.4 
17237:45   Bernie Harding V50WValley Hill29.6 
17339:13   Dawn Richards V60WKingstone27.9 
17439:27   Niti GiriSENWSheffield RC  
17543:36   Christina Scott V50WKingstone30.7 
17644:22   Sheila O'CaroleV45WKingstone  
17746:15   Tara Fawdington V45WKingstone35.7 
3.7ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:15   Steven Bayton SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni-4.7 
217:34   Iraitz Arrospide SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni/Spain-1.6 
318:28   Chris Law U20MHolmfirth-1.7 
418:45   Daniel Kestrel (Chan) SENMBarnsley AC/Pennine-3.2 
518:48   Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-2.1 
619:03   John Birch SENMHallamshire-1.7 
719:22   Stuart Little V35MSheffield RC/Beverley1.3 
819:57   Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire0.7 
920:26   James Rose V35MSteel City0.3 
1020:32   Ian Whyman V45MRotherham1.4 
1120:56   Tom HardmanSENMKimberworth Striders  
1220:58   Robert Lees V40MPenistone2.9 
1321:01   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.4 
1421:01   David PalmerV40MSteel City Striders  
1521:02   Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley2.0 
1621:08   Jonathan TaylorSENMSteel City Striders  
1721:15   Matthew Burden SENMTotley4.1 
1821:23   Sam Needham SENMSteel City2.2 
1921:32   Steve Cox V40MSheffield RC2.7 
2021:36   Daniel Page SENMClowne6.3 
2121:39   Louis Wood V35MSteel City6.5 
2221:46   Colin OsbourneV40MTotley AC  
2321:48   Graham Worsfold V35MClowne3.2 
2421:51   Nicholas Scott V50MSteel City4.3 
2521:56   Steve Fowler V50MBarnsley H4.0 
2521:56   Damien Briscoe SENMCalder Valley/Penistone3.3 
2521:56   Duncan Marlow V40MAskern8.0 
2821:57   Richard Parker V35MRotherham5.0 
2921:58   Barry Rushmere V45MKimberworth7.6 
3022:05   Jed Turner V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2.7 
3122:07   Ben Wilkinson SENMSheffield RC3.5Click your Clock logo
3222:12   Sian Elizabeth Evans SENWSteel City4.7 
3322:15   Charlie Skipper SENMKingstone3.0 
3422:17   James Osborne SENMDoncaster2.9 
3522:18   Oliver IngramSENMDenby Dale AC  
3622:25   Mark Goodison V55MTotley6.1 
3722:31   Colin Lynch V45MTotley5.1 
3822:34   Nathan MurphySENMDanum Harriers  
3922:39   Richard Singleton V35MBarnsley H9.4 
4022:44   Robert Elstone V50MBarnsley AC9.4 
4122:45   Chris Lawson V45MDoncaster6.6 
4222:48   Mick WallV40MSteel City Striders  
4322:56   Anna Hardman SENWKimberworth17.7 
4423:06   Christopher Gillott U20MBarnsley AC-1.4 
4523:08   Craig Alwash V40MBarnsley H12.2 
4523:08   Ben Key V40MSheffield RC7.5 
4723:09   Graham Dodd V50MValley Hill5.9 
4823:20   Clive Waddington V45MTotley21.5 
4823:20   Catherine Eddison U23WRotherham6.0 
4823:20   Nick Roberts SENMClowne5.8 
5123:31   Patrick Day V45MSheffield TC11.1 
5223:35   Lisa GiampalmaSENWTotley AC  
5223:35   Tom Brockwell V35MValley Hill7.3 
5423:39   Lee Weatherall V45MKimberworth7.8 
5523:40   Stephen Crownshaw V40MKillamarsh5.7 
5623:43   Richard Hind V45MClowne12.6 
5723:48   Malcolm Leggett V55MDoncaster8.6 
5823:58   Samya Armoush SENWSheffield RC8.3 
5924:00   Tom Albone SENMSheffield RC7.5 
6024:16   Peter Knight V40MPenistone8.6 
6124:17   Adam McCauleyV40MSteel City Striders  
6224:21   Harry France U17MKimberworth16.6 
6324:25   Jimmy Sharman V35MSteel City9.9 
6424:29   Taylor Hammond U20WBarnsley AC4.0 
6524:31   Naomi Biddlestone V35WBarnsley AC10.7 
6624:32   Sergei Shkul V35MSteel City7.4 
6724:35   Laura Gill SENWPenistone7.0 
6724:35   Caz Kay V35WTotley8.2 
6924:39   Adelle Marsden V40WKimberworth8.5 
7024:48   Jonathan Briggs V40MValley Hill9.3 
7124:57   David Firth SENMSteel City8.9 
7225:10   Stuart JonesV50MSteel City Striders  
7325:18   Shaz Wood SENWDoncaster9.7 
Page: 1 2 3