Poolsbrook parkrun # 65 External Results
Poolsbrook
17 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Christopher Leach  S30MNorth Derbyshire17:3417:343.4 
217:42   Vincent Riviere  V35MUnattached17:1516:52-0.2 
317:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:20   Simon Clarke V45MUnattached    
518:21   Jordan Street  V35MClowne17:2117:211.7 
618:59   Riley Richardson U20MUnattached    
719:12   Jon Gregson  V45MRowland Hill18:5318:535.9 
819:42   Chris Jordan  V40MBelper/Erewash Valley18:1618:034.0 
919:50   Matthew Martin  S30MClowne19:2018:514.4 
1020:14   Andrew Glen Watson  V45MErewash Valley18:0917:564.2 
1120:19   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:2718:083.8 
1220:25   Paul Clark V40MUnattached    
1320:41   Robert Scriven  V40MNorth Derbyshire19:2219:228.5 
1420:42   Joseph Connolly U18MUnattached    
1520:48   Andy Battley V40MUnattached    
1621:11   Richard Mettam V45MUnattached    
1721:20   Gareth Wing  V40MNorth Derbyshire21:1521:1511.5 
1821:33   Phil Crossan S30MUnattached    
1921:36   Andrew Hill S25MUnattached    
2021:41   Andrew Page V45MUnattached    
2121:49   Chris Savoury S30MUnattached    
2222:00   Andy Hough V40MUnattached    
2322:12   Andrew Morris V50MUnattached    
2422:18   Joel Whittaker-Naylor  U15MNottinghamshire Schs20:3920:1510.1 
2522:24   Richard Corker SBV55MNorth Derbyshire20:0419:397.7 
2622:26   Stuart Cunningham SBV50MNorth Derbyshire22:2622:1911.4 
2722:34   Paul Taylor V50MUnattached    
2823:03   James Eberlin V45MUnattached    
2923:08   Andy Harris V35MUnattached    
3023:10   Ivan Glossop V50MUnattached    
3123:17   Liam Badger S20MUnattached    
3223:30   Phil Norris  V45MUnattached23:1722:4715.1Click your Clock logo
3323:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:34   Roy Smith  V65MMansfield22:0121:5611.7 
3523:35   Paul Gamble V40MUnattached    
3623:36   Dean Feeney S20MUnattached    
3723:38   John Edwards V45MUnattached    
3823:42   Keith Beale SBV45MUnattached23:4223:1522.0 
3923:49   Andy Henman S30MUnattached    
4023:57   Nigel Saul  V50MRowland Hill22:5021:379.2 
4124:02   Stephen Bennett V45MUnattached    
4224:09   Matthew Bower S20MUnattached    
4324:14   Adam Nelson S30MUnattached    
4424:19   Sian Eleri Dickinson  V35WSheffield RC23:4522:4513.3 
4524:21   Zak Wright S20MUnattached    
4624:30   James Roper S30MUnattached    
4724:32   Neil Wharmby V55MUnattached    
4824:37   Matthew Barks V45MUnattached    
4924:42   Crispin Fisher V50MUnattached    
5024:54   Neil Bennett V50MUnattached    
5125:01   Trevor Durham  V55MNorth Derbyshire24:3423:5715.7 
5225:01   John Boardman V45MUnattached    
5325:06   Hannah Sharpe S20WUnattached    
5425:11   Steve Turner V50MUnattached    
5525:19   Jonathan Hill V45MUnattached    
5625:24   Matt Taylor S25MUnattached    
5725:28   Blake Goucher U15MUnattached    
5825:35   Katy Taylor  S30WClowne24:3622:5514.9 
5925:41   Craig Brooks V50MUnattached    
6025:41   Sam Schaap  U18MClowne22:3622:3616.5 
6125:45   Philip Harrison V35MUnattached    
6225:52   Gordon Harding V65MUnattached    
6326:07   Jackie Yates V40WUnattached    
6426:13   Richard Hayes V50MUnattached    
6526:23   Andrea Walker  V50WClowne25:3125:1317.2 
6626:24   Dawn Brooks V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
6726:25   Trevor Stephenson V55MUnattached    
6826:27   Adrian Knowles S30MUnattached    
6926:28   Tony Bignell V45MUnattached    
7026:33   Alex Wing U18MUnattached    
7126:40   Cameron MacKay U15MUnattached    
7226:42   Colin Sinnott  V65MNorth Derbyshire25:2123:4018.5 
7327:11   Natalie Harvey U15WUnattached    
7427:12   Mark Fowler  V45MHallamshire23:3323:3316.4 
7527:14   Claire Anderson S30WUnattached    
7627:31   John Hadfield V65MUnattached    
7727:40   Craig Bailey  V45MSweatshop23:5020:2019.9 
7827:43   Philip Swirles V40MUnattached    
7927:46   Steven Shaw V50MUnattached    
8027:47   Michelle Bird S30WUnattached    
8127:51   Tracey Greveson V45WUnattached    
8227:52   Neil Greveson V45MUnattached    
8327:58   Daniel Norris U15MUnattached    
8427:59   Adam Mellors S20MUnattached    
8528:04   Wayne Plowright V40MUnattached    
8628:17   Elizabeth Eastwood V45WUnattached    
8728:18   Lynne Jordan  V40WUnattached26:1326:0420.9 
8828:21   Simon Dickinson V50MUnattached    
8928:23   Sue Davenport SBV45WNorth Derbyshire28:2326:3127.0 
9028:33   Sydney Allen U15WUnattached    
9128:36   Bob MacKay V45MUnattached    
9228:38   Chris Hunt  V35MNorth Derbyshire24:3722:4913.7 
9328:40   Doris Swift V40WUnattached    
9428:54   Peter Grafton V45MUnattached    
9528:55   Lenka Sochor V35WUnattached    
9628:55   Michael Joel V45MUnattached    
9729:11   Helen Briddon V45WUnattached    
9829:21   Jo Rose  V45WUnattached27:2627:2619.5 
9929:35   Leanne Featherstone S30WUnattached    
10030:03   Alex Saddington S20MUnattached    
10130:14   Lindsey Rodgers V35WUnattached    
10230:36   Roy Austin S25MUnattached    
10330:39   David Hooton V40MUnattached    
10430:43   Timothy Roberts S25MUnattached    
10530:55   Charlie Hooton U15MUnattached    
10631:05   Angela Barnston  V60WNorth Derbyshire27:3126:4520.6 
10731:10   Elaine Durham V55WUnattached    
10831:20   Lewis Bradburne U15MUnattached    
10931:22   Craig Bradburne V45MUnattached    
11031:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11131:32   Wayne Floate V35MUnattached    
11231:40   Maria Clifton V40WUnattached    
11331:40   Louise Schaap V45WUnattached    
11431:43   Judy Whittaker V45WUnattached    
11531:45   Samuel Rhodes U15MUnattached    
11631:46   Marie Fowler V45WUnattached    
11731:47   Daisy Thornelow U15WUnattached    
11831:48   Claire Durham S20WUnattached    
11931:49   Emily Wilson S30WUnattached    
12031:50   Emma Thornelow  V40WNorth Derbyshire22:5322:5318.1 
12131:51   Bethany Blunt V40WUnattached    
12231:51   Ben Hulett S30MUnattached    
12332:24   Charlie Hulbert U15MUnattached    
12432:25   Dave Hulbert V50MUnattached    
12532:29   Joanne Quinn V40WUnattached    
12632:48   Wendy Weston V45WJog Derbyshire    
12733:16   John Foord V75MUnattached    
12833:45   Lain Sheehan S25MUnattached    
12933:46   John Sheehan V50MUnattached    
13033:47   Claire Bailey V40WUnattached    
13133:56   Evie Hooton U11WUnattached    
13233:58   Rachel Grzelak S30WUnattached    
13334:13   Melissa Lockwood V35WUnattached    
13434:36   Rachel Scragg V40WUnattached    
13534:38   Emma Hattersley S30WUnattached    
13634:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13734:42   Vicki Street  V40WNorth Derbyshire28:2226:4626.8 
13834:45   Neil Hollinshead V55MJog Derbyshire    
13934:47   Ashton Staley U11MUnattached    
14034:48   Nicholas Staley V40MUnattached    
14134:53   Charlette Judd S25WUnattached    
14235:13   Nichola Heathcote V40WUnattached    
14335:13   Tapi Chirozvi S25WUnattached    
14435:22   Halle Wignell-Boot U15WUnattached    
14535:51   Debby Harris V40WUnattached    
14635:52   Sara Burdis V45WUnattached    
14736:05   Julie Swainston S25WUnattached    
14836:08   Sarah Austin S25WUnattached    
14936:16   Claron Riviere V60WUnattached    
15036:24   Judith Gilliat V40WUnattached    
15136:29   William Swirles U15MUnattached    
15236:35   Carl Hollis V35MUnattached    
15336:36   Caitie Kelly  U11WWorksop34:3534:3536.0 
15436:38   Jimmy Kelly  V50MWorksop24:5722:4822.6 
15536:48   Emma Hudson V35WUnattached    
15637:12   Susan Monks V45WUnattached    
15737:36   Sarah Page V40WUnattached    
15838:25   Angela Lewis V45WUnattached    
15938:31   Ollie Ellis U15MUnattached    
16038:31   Sam Cheswick U15MUnattached    
16138:36   Anne Kimberley  V55WNorth Derbyshire35:5035:5033.0 
16238:59   Victoria Colley V40WUnattached    
16338:59   Mike Colley V45MUnattached    
16439:20   Jane Boot V55WUnattached    
16539:38   Jake Johnson U11MUnattached    
16639:38   Shaun Johnson  V35MNorth Derbyshire22:4122:4116.1 
16740:25   Amy Batty U15WUnattached    
16840:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16940:57   Anne Cooper V50WUnattached    
17042:38   Mary Gillies U15WUnattached    
17142:38   Andrew Payne S25MUnattached    
17243:25   Amanda Renshaw V40WUnattached    
17343:25   Laurenne Hopkins S25WUnattached    
17444:08   Louis Clark U15MUnattached    
17545:48   Cath Bailey  V45WSweatshop38:3933:0035.9 
17646:12   Karen Wilkinson V50WUnattached    
17746:27   Nina Morgan V40WUnattached    
17846:52   Corrina Korrubel V50WBritish Nordic Walking CIC    
17946:53   Cherry Hazlehurst V55WUnattached    
18048:35   Joanne Blunt V50WUnattached    
18149:25   Gail Crossley V40WUnattached    
18250:35   Ruth Smith  V70WMansfield35:3833:0929.5 
18350:36   Heather Hill V50WUnattached    
18451:32   Debs Lodge V45WUnattached    
18552:52   Wendy Joel V45WUnattached    
18654:09   Nikita Wilkinson U18WUnattached    
18755:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18855:13   Jeni Robertson S30WUnattached    
18955:13   Diane Hulbert V55WUnattached    
19055:16   Stephen Kimberley  V55MNorth Derbyshire25:5024:5921.2 
1911:09:29   Teresa Payne V50WUnattached    
1921:09:30   Kate Saunders V45WRun Mummy Run