Penrhyn parkrun # 129 External Results
Penrhyn
17 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Gethin Jones PBS25MCybi16:5916:594.6Click your Clock logo
218:13   Andrew Savage  V45MCybi17:4417:442.4 
318:16   Gavin Roberts  S30MGOG Tri18:0317:383.0 
418:24   Gareth Lewis S25MUnattached    
518:39   Rory Middleton PBS25MNorth Wales RR18:3918:394.3 
618:48   Gruff Stead U18MUnattached    
718:49   Alex Bath S30MUnattached    
819:16   Paddy Purcell V40MUnattached    
919:18   Daniel Towey  S25MGrantham RC18:3118:314.6 
1019:46   John Stringer  S30MUnattached18:4518:142.7Click your Clock logo
1119:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:06   Davey Brookes S20MUnattached    
1420:07   Andrew Parsons V40MUnattached    
1520:14   Brian Wills  V45MEryri19:3718:494.2 
1620:16   Chris Thomas SBV35MCybi20:1619:465.2 
1720:21   Robert Fox  U20MCity of York18:1818:096.9 
1820:28   Meilyr Wyn V35MUnattached    
1920:31   Ian Gill V50MUnattached    
2020:42   Steve Taylor  V55MMenai/Northern Masters19:2419:115.3 
2120:43   Guy Jackson  SENMUnattached18:4318:439.3 
2220:56   Mark Riches  V55MAstley & Tyldesley19:5518:098.3 
2320:58   Tammy Lewis-Jones PBV45WEryri20:5820:5811.1 
2421:15   Ben Flint S25MWindermere Boyz Club    
2521:31   Tom Mcpartland  S20MUnknown20:5620:5611.2 
2621:50   Mattew Moseley S25MUnattached    
2721:59   Clive Wycherley V60MUnattached    
2822:06   Daniel Goodwin S25MUnattached    
2922:10   Math Llwyd  S20MEryri21:2319:517.3 
3022:11   Mark Jessett  S30MNorth Wales RR18:4118:414.9 
3122:33   Marc Roberts  V40MNorth Wales RR20:5220:097.7Click your Clock logo
3222:38   Dave Ellis  V35MCybi20:5020:227.4 
3322:39   Will Beaumont U15MUnattached    
3422:44   Eurwyn Edwards  V60MEryri21:5621:3712.4 
3522:47   Shane Skillin  SENMBangor Uni20:3620:238.1 
3622:48   Adam Ruddy  S30MItchen Spitfires20:3719:316.8 
3722:49   Andy Doughty V50MUnattached    
3823:02   Jon Brookes V50MUnattached    
3923:27   Chris Roberts V55MUnattached    
4023:34   Jonny McGovern S30MUnattached    
4123:47   David Woodcock V35MUnattached    
4224:13   Simon Longman V65MUnattached    
4324:22   Gwyn Hughes Evans  V55MEryri23:4323:4014.5 
4424:22   Miriam Haf Parry S20WUnattached    
4524:24   Cecilia Flint  V60WUnattached23:4223:1612.3 
4624:34   Bleddyn Lewis V40MUnattached    
4724:58   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:2120:217.4 
4825:03   Rob Perry V40MUnattached    
4925:04   Robert Caine V35MUnattached    
5025:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5125:09   Aled Evans V40MUnattached    
5225:22   Mark Davies S30MUnattached    
5325:26   B McPartland S20MUnattached    
5425:28   Andy D Goater V40MUnattached    
5525:31   Jessica Whitehead S25WUnattached    
5625:39   Neil Thomas V55MUnattached    
5725:46   Lorraine Kelsey  S30WClapham Chasers22:3621:4813.8 
5825:48   Gwion Davies V45MUnattached    
5925:50   Alan Winstone V60MUnattached    
6025:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:56   Ben Sinfield U11MTristars Conwy Junior Triathlon Club    
6225:58   Jessica Wyn V35WUnattached    
6326:03   Katherine Wills PBV50WBetsi Runaways25:1725:1720.9 
6426:05   Alex Cropper V35MUnattached    
6526:06   Keith Pritchard  V65MSwindon24:3823:0921.9 
6626:07   Alastair Geddes SBS30MSpa Striders26:0719:3916.3 
6726:08   John Rennie  V55MUnattached24:0322:5021.2 
6826:11   Wendi Evans V50WUnattached    
6926:14   Michelle Hibbs V55WUnattached    
7026:18   Don Williams SBV70MEryri25:2624:3218.7 
7126:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7226:33   Tom Russell  S20MUnattached25:1622:5618.5 
7326:46   Olive Stuart V40WUnattached    
7426:49   Joseph Charlton U11MUnattached    
7526:50   Jennifer Charlton  V40WEryri23:2220:298.4 
7626:51   Andrea Williams SBV40WManchester H26:5125:5424.6 
7726:54   Toby Ellis S25MUnattached    
7826:58   Gareth D Roberts S30MUnattached    
7927:01   Mair Stead V45WUnattached    
8027:02   Katie Hughes S20WUnattached    
8127:05   Graham Peak  V70MUnattached26:1223:1220.3 
8227:12   Sarah McGovern S25WUnattached    
8327:15   Sam Mahon U18MUnattached    
8427:19   Tom Sinfield U11MUnattached    
8527:19   Steve Sinfield V40MUnattached    
8627:24   Melissa Jayne Jones V35WUnattached    
8727:34   Tay Jones U11MUnattached    
8827:46   James Baldwin S30MUnattached    
8927:47   Benjamin Hathaway S30MUnattached    
9027:56   Tracey Cool V45WUnattached    
9128:01   Gweni Llwyd S20WUnattached    
9228:05   Liz Brookes V50WUnattached    
9328:22   Gilly Glass V45WUnattached    
9428:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9528:31   Ed Wright V35MUnattached    
9628:35   Julia Noble SBSENWUnattached27:3724:4127.5 
9728:36   Matty Lyons S30MUnattached    
9828:42   Samantha Forrest V45WUnattached    
9928:43   Adam Melling V50MUnattached    
10028:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10129:07   Eluned Jones V45WUnattached    
10229:11   Jacob Doughty U15MUnattached    
10329:13   Adam Cross S25MUnattached    
10429:17   Hannah Gerrard U20WUnattached    
10529:17   Marilyn Owen V55WUnattached    
10629:19   Joanne Riches  V50WAstley & Tyldesley29:1724:4927.2 
10729:24   Edward Startup  S30MSteel City18:3418:346.4 
10829:25   Anne Marie Gordon S30WUnattached    
10929:26   Mark Presland  S30MMedway Runners22:3321:4715.8 
11029:27   Dewi Aeron Morgan V45MUnattached    
11129:29   Steve Dudman V55MNo Need For Speed    
11229:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11329:34   Philippa Rogers V40WUnattached    
11429:39   Laurence Jones S25MUnattached    
11529:39   Helen Aslett PBV40WCybi28:1027:4022.8 
11629:41   Alison Henderson-Owen V50WUnattached    
11729:45   Andrea Williams S30WUnattached    
11829:47   Katherine Jones U20WUnattached    
11929:53   Derran Leung V60WUnattached    
12029:54   Eve Baker U11WTristars Conwy Junior Triathlon Club    
12129:55   David Baker V45MUnattached    
12230:12   Dewi Pritchard V55MUnattached    
12330:14   Tim Plested V35MUnattached    
12430:15   Roger Pinder V60MUnattached    
12530:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12630:31   Teresa Baker V45WUnattached    
12730:46   Kevin Williams  V45MUnattached29:5426:3821.7 
12830:51   Benjamin Gilpin U11MUnattached    
12930:52   Mary Townsend V40WUnattached    
13030:54   Linda Warnock V40WUnattached    
13130:55   Celia Free V45WUnattached    
13231:01   Sarah Massey V40WUnattached    
13331:08   Heather Jones V55WUnattached    
13431:18   Felicity Hayes  V40WMenai30:3830:2628.7 
13531:19   Vickie Warland V35WCanicross Anglesey    
13631:30   Stuart Paton  V50MUnattached30:0026:2526.1 
13731:35   Sharon Morgan V45WUnattached    
13831:40   Finlay Perry U11MUnattached    
13931:41   Shona Perry V40WUnattached    
14031:45   Olwen Davies V45WUnattached    
14132:08   Daisy Plews U11WUnattached    
14232:13   Jo Doughty V45WUnattached    
14332:19   Christine Wycherley V60WUnattached    
14432:30   Audra Roberts V50WUnattached    
14532:32   Cerys Davies U20WUnattached    
14632:37   Catrin Plews V45WUnattached    
14732:39   Hefina Evans V60WUnattached    
14832:42   Dale MacEy V50MUnattached    
14932:45   Ellie Lighton S25WUnattached    
15032:46   Sarah Tyler  S30WBetsi Runaways29:1028:3926.6 
15132:55   Gill Hughes V50WUnattached    
15233:01   Paul Harding S25MUnattached    
15333:04   Tony Lister  V70MNorth Wales RR32:2126:5928.6 
15433:08   Cheryl Bate V50WUnattached    
15533:10   Heidi Walker U11MUnattached    
15633:15   Mark O'Malley U11MUnattached    
15733:16   Andy O'Malley V45MUnattached    
15833:22   Steven William Pike V60MUnattached    
15933:29   Manda Gent V55WUnattached    
16033:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16133:31   Judith Kimber S30WUnattached    
16233:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16333:43   Elin Walker Jones  V55WBetsi Runaways31:0931:0928.7 
16433:46   Katherine Trease S20WUnattached    
16533:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16634:06   Sally Longman V65WUnattached    
16734:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16834:23   Pat Butterworth V45WUnattached    
16934:26   Anthony Dolan V45MUnattached    
17034:30   Elenid Jones V35WUnattached    
17134:38   Dennis Smith V70MUnattached    
17234:39   David Lancaster V45MUnattached    
17334:43   Elaine Dawson V45WUnattached    
17434:43   Claryn Ferreira S25WUnattached    
17534:46   Caitlin Forrest  U15WMenai25:3425:3413.1 
17634:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17734:47   Robert Spencer Pritchard  V45MBetsi Runaways24:2424:2415.6 
17834:47   Alys Pritchard U11WUnattached    
17934:52   Hiep Nguyen S20MUnattached    
18034:54   James Goodman V55MUnattached    
18134:57   Lowri Pritchard V40WUnattached    
18235:11   Heather Jones V35WUnattached    
18335:14   Susan Woodall V40WUnattached    
18435:17   Emma Houlden V35WUnattached    
18535:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18635:30   Sioned Hughes S20WUnattached    
18735:31   Juliet Jones V45WUnattached    
18835:34   Gwenllian Thomas S30WUnattached    
18936:18   Molly Dolan U15WUnattached    
19036:19   Dylan Moran U15MUnattached    
19136:38   Gill Goodman V55WUnattached    
19236:40   Catrin Edwards U15WUnattached    
19336:45   Ffion MacDonald-Jones U11WUnattached    
19436:45   Paul Vaughan Jones V45MUnattached    
19537:05   Katherine Morgan Pike  V45WUnattached34:0431:0431.4 
19637:08   Fflur Edwards U11WUnattached    
19737:21   Fflur Lewis U11WUnattached    
19837:38   Sara Wood V40WUnattached    
19937:42   Inigo Knorr V40MUnattached    
20037:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20137:47   Matt Le Fevre V55MUnattached    
20237:48   Rebeca Williams U15WUnattached    
20338:30   Emyr Edwards V40MUnattached    
20438:34   Terry Newman  V60MAlton35:2027:0132.8 
20538:59   Aron Rhisiart U11MUnattached    
20639:00   Tomos Rhisiart U11MUnattached    
20739:00   Josie Rhisiart  V40WCybi23:5223:5217.0 
20839:19   Gary Elliott V35MUnattached    
20940:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21040:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21141:37   Kate Elliott  V40WStragglers38:1829:2236.0 
21241:41   Morgan Griffiths U15MUnattached    
21341:45   Anjela Griffiths V45WUnattached    
21442:07   Leela Whitley U18WUnattached    
21542:09   Sharada Ganesh V50WUnattached    
21642:31   Timothy Snape S20MUnattached    
21742:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21842:36   Ruth Snape V40WUnattached    
21943:03   Anna Walker U11WUnattached    
22043:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22143:41   Ann Pipe V45WUnattached    
22243:43   Luke Pipe U15MUnattached    
22344:08   Nel MacEy U11WCanicross Anglesey    
22444:09   Catrin MacEy V45WCanicross Anglesey    
22544:14   Miffy Macey  S20WMenai32:4622:2332.0 
22644:36   Ceri Walker V45WUnattached    
22744:36   Barbara Price V40WUnattached    
22844:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22952:24   Anwen Edwards V40WUnattached    
2301:03:45   Megan Bastock U11WUnattached    
2311:03:55   Huw Bastock U11MUnattached    
2321:03:56   Louise Bastock  S30WEryri26:1026:0727.8 
2331:04:03   Thomas Williams U11MUnattached    
2341:04:03   Chris Williams  V35MCybi26:4725:5117.8