Riddlesdown parkrun # 325 External Results
Riddlesdown
17 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Alastair Falconer  S30MStriders of Croydon17:1816:550.5 
218:53   Harry Lawson  U18MHolland Sports AC16:5316:23-0.7 
319:42   Thomas Speed S20MChrist Church Purley Runners    
419:47   Malachi Messette U18MUnattached    
519:53   John Young V35MUnattached    
619:58   Ian Watson  V45MUnattached19:0818:338.7 
720:09   Jason Purle V35MUnattached    
820:10   Robert Moulder PBV45MUnattached20:1019:597.0 
920:15   Adam Campbell S25MUnattached    
1020:17   Peter Longworth  V40MHorley Harriers/South London19:2719:2711.6 
1120:27   Helen Hadjam SBV35WHerne Hill/Guernsey20:2719:1611.1 
1220:33   Daisy May Collingridge S25WUnattached    
1320:35   Barry Gerhold  V35MEpsom & Ewell19:5719:217.8Click your Clock logo
1420:40   Andrew Bull U18MUnattached    
1520:47   Ryan Dansie PBS20MUnattached20:3719:3113.4 
1620:48   Ange Norris  V55WDulwich20:0319:547.8 
1720:54   Philip Bull U20MUnattached    
1820:58   Mark Harvie S25MUnattached    
1921:11   James Walton V35MUnattached    
2021:12   Dave Moore S25MUnattached    
2121:18   Ian Rawlinson  V50MUnattached20:3019:245.7Click your Clock logo
2221:20   John Mansell S25MUnattached    
2321:23   Robert Allum V50MUnattached    
2421:26   Iftekhar Hussain S30MUnattached    
2521:37   Stephanie Upton SBV45WStriders of Croydon21:3120:5210.0 
2621:39   Matt Gibbins V45MUnattached    
2721:43   Jamie Lammas S20MUnattached    
2821:55   Aaron Cooke  SENMUnattached20:2519:447.1 
2922:03   Jonathan Froome V40MUnattached    
3022:04   David Pemberton V50MUnattached    
3122:07   Joseph Ljevar S25MUnattached    
3222:08   Daniel Brackenbury S20MUnattached    
3322:09   Gill O'Connor  V55WAshford RRC21:4421:2912.4 
3422:11   Natasha McKenna  V45WSouth London22:0320:2720.3 
3522:15   Stefan Ward S20MUnattached    
3622:19   Gary Smith V50MUnattached    
3722:21   Andrew Colman V55MUnattached    
3822:32   Rowena Francis S20WChrist Church Purley Runners    
3922:49   Jessica Mason S20WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
4022:51   Mike Brewer  V50MSutton Runners20:4219:5910.1 
4122:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:54   Edwin Chaney V35MUnattached    
4322:55   Peter Laurence  V40MUnattached19:2719:267.7 
4422:57   Robert Croft  V60MUnattached22:0219:5113.2 
4522:59   Graeme Drysdale  V45MStriders of Croydon18:2318:173.1Click your Clock logo
4623:00   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon/Southern Counties Vets20:3519:319.8 
4723:01   Andy Jennings V35MUnattached    
4823:05   Dave Lovell  V50MStriders of Croydon22:5119:5417.3 
4923:08   Lucy Finch  U15WStriders of Croydon22:4721:5515.1 
5023:09   Michael Wray V45MUnattached    
5123:13   Janette Ruiz SBV55WUnattached23:0922:4914.1 
5223:16   Mark Blackman SBV45MUnattached23:1222:4918.9 
5323:17   Susie Miller V40WUnattached    
5423:26   Jonathan Mallie S30MUnattached    
5523:34   Dave Chiverton V50MUnattached    
5623:38   Graham Voice V40MUnattached    
5723:46   Isabella Meredith U11WUnattached    
5823:52   Nigel Collins  SENMUnattached20:0219:059.3 
5923:53   Zara Rigby S30WUnattached    
6023:53   Roger Wells V60MUnattached    
6123:58   Mark Hutchings  V50MStriders of Croydon22:5822:5813.6 
6224:04   Becky Laurence  SENWUnattached21:1721:1713.3 
6324:08   Sarah Gough SBV45WUnattached24:0823:5922.2 
6424:14   Darren Nicholls S30MUnattached    
6524:15   Jenna Hooper  U15WCroydon22:2921:4011.3 
6624:20   Neil Gough  V45MUnattached24:0023:3921.4 
6724:21   Kyle Munt U18MUnattached    
6824:21   Katie Falconer  S25WSouth London19:4119:418.2 
6924:44   Tony Blatchford V50MUnattached    
7024:46   Dan Quinton V50MUnattached    
7124:50   Sara Crouch V50WUnattached    
7224:52   Linda Jones  V35WUnattached24:0224:0218.0 
7324:54   Jack Lafone-Hill U20MOxted School    
7424:57   Henry Munt U15MUnattached    
7524:58   Nicholas Hillier V35MUnattached    
7624:59   Rachel Bartholomeusz S20WCroydon & Old Whitgiftian Hockey Club    
7725:00   Chris Leonard V45MUnattached    
7825:00   Charlie Nicholls U20MUnattached    
7925:03   David Green  V50MUnattached23:5522:0020.6 
8025:04   Adrian Walters SBV60MBromley Veterans24:2922:4223.8 
8125:10   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon20:5219:349.5 
8225:11   Simon Masters  V55MUnattached23:5623:5616.2 
8325:15   Graham Nicholls V45MUnattached    
8425:16   Taylor Curtis U11MUnattached    
8525:16   Neill Cooper V60MEmmanuel Runners    
8625:17   Daniel Finch  U11MStriders of Croydon22:4920:348.6 
8725:23   Alex Golding  V35MReading RR/Thames Valley Triathletes19:5819:2514.1 
8825:26   Les Huitson  V60MOxted22:4020:4413.2 
8925:27   Ken Richards V50MUnattached    
9025:29   Priyanka Rana-Iandoli V35WRun Mummy Run    
9125:30   Heidi Dann  V40WMet Police23:1422:2713.8 
9225:32   Paula Hooks  V50WUnattached24:4522:2720.1 
9325:34   Nicole Heber V45WUnattached    
9425:36   Jonny Moorhead S30MUnattached    
9525:38   James Blatchford U15MUnattached    
9625:44   Andrea Shaw V45WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
9725:45   Michael Joseph Dunican  V45MUnattached25:2123:1820.1 
9825:54   Mason Rouse U11MUnattached    
9925:56   Lily Hawkins S25WUnattached    
10026:03   Georgie Brackenbury PBS25WUnattached25:3825:3826.6 
10126:06   Julia Farman S30WUnattached    
10226:08   Adrianne Gibbins V40WUnattached    
10326:09   Emma Winton S20WUnattached    
10426:14   Lisa Hill V45WUnattached    
10526:15   Lynne Castle  V50WUnattached25:1725:1718.1 
10626:21   Barry Finch  V65MStriders of Croydon23:4921:0918.9 
10726:23   Graham Duncan V55MChrist Church Purley Runners    
10826:25   Annie Cripps SBV45WUnattached25:4124:0719.4 
10926:27   Douglas Belle V55MUnattached    
11026:30   Edward Hindley S30MUnattached    
11126:34   Mari Mihara S30WUnattached    
11226:38   Zoe Messenbird  SENWUnattached25:3025:1721.9 
11326:44   Amy Pilbeam U18WUnattached    
11426:44   Lee Pilbeam V45MUnattached    
11526:47   Karen Speed V50WChrist Church Purley Runners    
11626:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:50   Jo Riches  V45WUnattached26:0625:2519.9 
11826:53   Roger Vince V60MUnattached    
11926:54   Oscar Sweeney U15MUnattached    
12026:54   Volker Schloenvoigt V45MUnattached    
12126:55   Joel Wilson V35MUnattached    
12226:57   Anthony Charlwood  V65MUnattached26:1223:0720.9 
12327:04   Rob Hiles V60MUnattached    
12427:05   David Rowlanes  V50MUnattached26:2924:3021.6 
12527:08   Damian Taylor V35MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
12627:16   Tom Hawkins U15MUnattached    
12727:20   Sylvie Green  V50WUnattached25:1722:3423.8 
12827:23   Tim Allison V45MUnattached    
12927:24   Jon Lillywhite V35MUnattached    
13027:25   Christopher Knight V60MUnattached    
13127:30   Stephen Waite  V65MBritish Airways26:4026:4022.9 
13227:36   Ingrid Buchanan V50WUnattached    
13327:37   Daniel Mir U15MUnattached    
13427:48   Barry Fisher  V65MUnattached27:2424:4420.8 
13527:51   Sally-anne Jackson  V50WUnattached23:2223:2215.2 
13628:00   Lilia Jackson U15WUnattached    
13728:00   Rachelle Sanderson V50WChrist Church Purley Runners    
13828:02   Clare Quinton V45WUnattached    
13928:02   Michele Seagrove V45WUnattached    
14028:13   Katie Fernandez S20WUnattached    
14128:22   Helen Peters  V50WUnattached24:1722:3020.5 
14228:24   Ella Black  SENWUnattached27:5827:5833.3 
14328:25   Sean Bennett V45MUnattached    
14428:36   Sharon White  V45WUnattached27:2127:2128.7 
14528:38   Joe Green U11MUnattached    
14628:39   Simon Fisher V45MUnattached    
14728:40   Russell Green  V40MUnattached27:3124:3020.3 
14828:42   Briony Lammas S25WUnattached    
14928:44   Patrick Ducasse S30MUnattached    
15028:49   Christopher Brooke SBV65MCollingwood28:4924:3928.2 
15128:55   David Preston V55MUnattached    
15228:56   Mark Long V35MUnattached    
15329:00   Jamie Rose U11MUnattached    
15429:04   Sam Rose V35MUnattached    
15529:21   Sarah Jantscher S30WUnattached    
15629:21   Ian Miller V70MUnattached    
15729:30   Cathy Jennings V70WUnattached    
15829:46   Richard Dunstan  V65MPetts Wood26:2021:5215.9 
15929:50   Mary Collins  V50WEaling Eagles27:5925:3225.2 
16029:59   Tatiana Stichova S30WUnattached    
16130:11   Estera Wojcik V40WUnattached    
16230:13   Richard Hooper PBV45MCroydon29:0825:5517.6 
16330:23   Gerri Upson V55WUnattached    
16430:26   Peleg Yagen V65MUnattached    
16530:35   Alison Wright V60WChrist Church Purley Runners    
16630:38   David Cook V40MUnattached    
16730:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16830:44   Ros Morgan V40WUnattached    
16930:48   Julianne Davis V50WUnattached    
17030:51   Martin Damonsing V40MUnattached    
17131:04   Andy Hale V50MUnattached    
17231:12   Paul Riches V50MUnattached    
17332:34   Anna Froome V35WUnattached    
17432:48   Elizabeth Cooke V45WUnattached    
17532:51   Kirsty Hudson V40WUnattached    
17632:54   Rita Hussain S25WUnattached    
17733:06   Белинда Аффат V40WUnattached    
17833:09   Emily Lloyd S20WUnattached    
17933:11   Megan Doherty S20WUnattached    
18033:21   Tasha Burke S25WUnattached    
18133:28   Julia Miller V70WUnattached    
18233:32   Janet Willis V45WUnattached    
18333:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18433:34   Mark Hughes V35MUnattached    
18533:37   Margaret Messette V50WUnattached    
18633:46   Nancy Payne V50WUnattached    
18733:48   Rodien Brand V50WUnattached    
18833:57   Ian Damen  V50MUnattached30:5626:5725.7 
18934:11   Marian Alayande V55WUnattached    
19034:29   Les Dench V60MUnattached    
19134:38   Karin McCarthy V45WUnattached    
19234:39   Chris Truman V45MUnattached    
19334:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19435:04   Valerie Cooper  V50WReigate Priory32:1323:0326.1 
19535:05   Jasmine Mir U18WUnattached    
19635:07   George Cops U11MUnattached    
19735:09   Jabir Mir V45MUnattached    
19835:14   Louise Marriage V40WUnattached    
19935:46   John Foan  V80MUnattached34:3530:3736.0 
20035:51   Lucy Lloyd U20WUnattached    
20135:54   Zachary Rustam U11MUnattached    
20235:54   Shujah Iqbal V40MUnattached    
20336:27   Carole Barnes V60WUnattached    
20436:37   Sarah Blackburn V40WUnattached    
20536:49   Chloe Howell S20WUnattached    
20636:59   Barbara Brunsdon V65WUnattached    
20737:03   Louis Stewart U18MUnattached    
20837:20   Laurence Stubbs V40MUnattached    
20937:26   Ruth Muthuuri V35WUnattached    
21037:32   Simon Quick V40MUnattached    
21137:34   Charlie Ward S25WUnattached    
21237:34   Claudine Roberts V35WRun Mummy Run    
21337:36   Kayleigh Pattison S30WUnattached    
21437:54   Gill Brackenbury  V50WPACE35:2435:2433.0 
21538:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21638:52   Cindy Stewart V45WUnattached    
21739:48   Niamh Barnett U18WUnattached    
21839:52   Mary Barnett V50WUnattached    
21941:48   Amy Ferdinando S25WUnattached    
22041:49   Ian Brett S30MUnattached    
22141:56   Jamie Coyne V40MUnattached    
22244:44   Geoff Best V40MUnattached    
22345:22   Christine Bull V50WUnattached    
22445:33   David Bull V50MUnattached    
22546:00   Naomi Sanderson S20WUnattached