Banstead Woods parkrun # 116 External Results
Banstead Woods
8 Aug 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Will Clark SBS25MEpsom & Ewell/Kingston & Poly16:5416:033.4 
217:30   Chris Phelan SBV45MSouth London17:0716:489.7 
318:13   Andy Evans SBV50MSouth London18:1317:3412.0 
418:30   Kristian Lennard  V35MSouth London18:0417:2212.2 
518:35   Roland Townson  V40MUnattached18:2618:187.9 
618:40   Ben Shields  SENMCollingwood18:1418:1418.8 
718:52   Adam Taylor  U18MSutton & District/Surrey Schs18:4818:4832.9 
818:55   Alex Penfold  U18MSutton & District17:4816:00-0.7 
919:20   Kieran Condon  SENMUnattached19:1017:4610.3 
1019:25   Paul Mitchell  V45MSouth London19:0918:418.3 
1119:29   Paul Michael Collins PBV35MUnattached19:0619:06  
1219:33   Stephen Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:1519:158.3 
1319:43   Nick De Meyer PBSENMThames Turbo19:3519:3531.9 
1419:45   Tom Holden  U15MSouth London18:1515:319.3 
1519:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:01   Michael Beecher  V50MUnattached19:5719:159.3 
1720:04   Brian Churchard PBV40MReigate Priory20:0019:2930.7 
1820:06   Andrew Stalley  V40MCollingwood19:4819:3110.6 
1920:08   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:3719:155.6 
2020:20   Dominic Staunton  V40MUnattached19:4419:0736.0 
2120:21   Aaron Odle  S20MSouth London19:3319:3336.0 
2220:25   Guy Holden  V45MSouth London20:1020:1031.4 
2320:34   Joe Bond PBSENMUnattached20:2220:0836.0 
2420:43   Mike Pocock  V50MReigate Priory19:5019:188.3 
2520:46   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London18:4318:109.4 
2620:55   Stefano Arcidiacono PBS30MStriders of Croydon20:2820:2836.0 
2721:06   Jason Carter  V35MUnattached19:3219:1336.0 
2821:16   Elliott Chambers PBSENMUnattached21:1621:16  
2921:20   Carlos Garcia  SENMUnattached21:1320:5827.9 
3021:22   Steve Haley PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:2221:2220.3 
3121:30   Alan Collis SBV50M26.220:5720:2336.0 
3221:42   Don Esslemont  V45M26.220:3820:2834.1 
3321:52   Darren Over SBV35MSerpentine21:5219:349.2 
3421:53   Manpreet Dhesi  SENMUnattached21:2021:2035.7 
3521:54   Lauren Jones  S25WSutton Runners20:5720:5716.8 
3621:59   Dylan Wymer  U15MSutton & District20:5116:04-0.9 
3722:05   Robert Dyke PBV55MUnattached21:2821:1731.1 
3822:06   Viv Mitchell  V45WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley21:4820:4315.4 
3922:14   Ange Norris SBV45WDulwich21:5319:547.9 
4022:15   Chris Barnham PBV50MUnattached22:1522:1519.0 
4122:16   Mike Mason  S30MSutton & District20:5417:482.2 
4222:27   Philip Reader PBV40MUnattached21:4320:5912.8 
4322:39   Gerard Francis Thompson  V35MUnattached21:5421:0011.3 
4422:52   Angel Dacosta  V35MUnattached22:0422:0436.0 
4522:56   Wendy Baker  V40WUnattached22:2022:2036.0 
4623:01   Alastair Carr PBV45MSouth London22:5122:2327.6 
4723:03   Greg Farman  V35MUnattached22:1022:1036.0 
4823:08   Nathan Walters SBSENMUnattached23:0822:5436.0 
4923:10   Nigel Pointer  V50MCollingwood22:1721:3719.8 
5023:12   James Glasspool  V45MUnattached22:5421:4511.5 
5123:16   Jon Barry  V40MUnattached21:5321:5336.0 
5223:18   Jonathan Cross  V40MUnattached23:0123:0036.0 
5323:21   Lynn Box PBV45WSouth London/Reigate Priory23:0923:0934.8 
5423:30   Daniel Haughton  U11MSutton & District20:5718:4431.8 
5523:40   Neil Sunderland SBV55M26.223:4022:1925.6 
5623:50   Tim Lunn  V40M26.223:2422:4236.0 
5723:59   Nick Cambridge PBV60MVeterans23:5923:3422.5 
5824:20   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets23:1118:4220.1 
5924:49   Mike Vickery PBV35MUnattached24:0723:0429.7 
6024:53   Lucy Greenwood PBV35WUnattached24:3624:3631.2 
6124:53   Jason Greenwood  V35MUnattached23:2520:0726.1 
6224:55   Heather Fenton  V50WEpsom Oddballs23:3523:3519.4 
6324:56   Stephen John Muggeridge  V45MUnattached24:1924:1936.0 
6425:00   John Macmillan  V50MUnattached23:2722:4118.3 
6525:11   David Condon  S25MCollingwood23:5820:2915.0 
6625:15   Michael Dobson  SENMUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
6725:20   Matthew James Turner PBSENMUnattached25:2025:20  
6825:21   Georgia Holden  U11WSouth London24:2020:5432.6 
6925:24   Kaeli Zonfrillo  U15WEpsom & Ewell24:4521:3836.0 
7025:24   Andy Zonfrillo  V40MSouth London20:2919:3512.7 
7125:43   Alan Hugh Jones SBV55MUnattached25:4325:2220.9 
7225:44   David Mills PBV50MReigate Priory24:3024:3036.0 
7325:47   Malcolm Matthews  V50MUnattached25:1924:3220.9 
7425:58   Irene Leitner  V40WReigate Priory/South Africa25:2425:2336.0 
7526:03   Elaine Reddyhoff  V50W26.225:0424:2823.6 
7626:13   Iain Moore  S30MUnattached25:0324:5023.3 
7726:27   Harry Cambridge  S20MOrpington24:5823:4920.4 
7826:40   Stephen Drummond  V40MUnattached20:4920:49  
7926:47   Alex Roberts  U15WSouth London24:4424:0036.0 
8026:52   David Chambers  SENMUnattached25:5617:0412.1 
8127:02   Wendy Matlock PBV35WCollingwood25:0925:0936.0 
8227:03   Sue Goddard PBV35WUnattached25:3124:5833.5 
8327:08   Isobel Hubner  U15WUnattached26:3026:3036.0 
8427:22   Nina Pinkerton  V55WSouth London27:0725:4336.0 
8527:35   Ben Singh  SENMUnattached25:3525:3226.9 
8627:53   Matthew Jeffery  SENMUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
8727:58   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:2626:2626.8 
8828:09   Kate Hubner  V40WUnattached27:1427:1422.4 
8928:11   Dee Stanford PBV45WStriders of Croydon28:1128:1136.0 
9028:17   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners26:0825:1725.0 
9128:19   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:2025:0325.2 
9228:26   Lesley Bartholomew  V35WSutton & District26:2226:2236.0 
9328:38   Phil Mitchell  V50MSouth London27:0523:2925.5 
9428:39   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2024:2034.3 
9528:41   Michelle Bluett  V35WUnattached26:3826:3836.0 
9628:41   Joan May  V35WUnattached22:1221:4634.2 
9728:53   Bob Evans SBU18MSouth London28:5321:4435.6 
9828:55   Carol Evans  V45WSouth London/Settle19:3619:3023.9 
9928:56   Derick Wilkie  V60M26.226:0825:4334.3 
10029:05   Peter Blackburn PBV60MUnattached28:5728:5736.0 
10129:11   Marie Fearick  V40WUnattached27:3825:1736.0 
10229:12   Michael Crimmen  V70M26.225:5825:5536.0 
10329:12   Claire Bond PBSENWUnattached29:1224:1816.0 
10429:21   Josie Kavanagh  U11WCroydon26:3321:3534.0 
10529:26   Hilary Mundle PBV55WUnattached29:2629:26  
10629:30   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:1427:5723.9 
10729:34   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood27:4325:2825.0 
10829:37   Tim Robb SBV40MUnattached29:3726:3819.3 
10929:39   Hugh Drummond  U18MUnattached27:4527:45  
11029:52   Gill Stalley PBV45WCollingwood29:0226:4824.5 
11130:04   Nicki Clark PBV35WSouth London26:2326:2334.5 
11230:07   Andrew Bond PBV45MUnattached30:0730:07  
11330:47   Rebecca Algar  SENWUnattached28:4928:49  
11430:51   Sally Seymour  V45WUnattached30:2730:2736.0 
11531:17   Paul Annys SBSENMUnattached31:1728:1236.0 
11631:35   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts27:2426:1427.7 
11731:40   Tamsin Williams PBSENWEpsom Allsorts31:4031:40  
11831:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11932:04   Paul Richard White  V40MUnattached26:3922:4718.5 
12032:05   Kelly Marie Mason PBSENWUnattached30:1726:5821.4 
12132:21   Tony Fitzpatrick  V45MUnattached/Ireland27:4327:43  
12232:23   Stephanie Howard  S25WEpsom Allsorts31:3529:2636.0 
12332:29   Kathy Wetherall  V50WEpsom Allsorts28:0426:4235.6 
12432:35   Clare Williams PBV35WEpsom Allsorts32:3532:35  
12532:35   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:0026:0034.8 
12632:58   Elizabeth Mason PBV50WUnattached31:2028:2822.7 
12733:00   Lesley Todd  V65WEpsom Allsorts29:1829:1831.5 
12833:09   George Frogley  V70MVeterans31:5831:4634.1 
12933:33   John Harris PBV60MUnattached33:0133:01  
13033:44   Helen Shipley PBV50WUnattached32:2732:27  
13133:46   Becky Holloway SBV40WEpsom Allsorts33:4632:2736.0 
13233:48   Zoe Hocking  V45WEpsom Allsorts28:1327:2125.5 
13334:09   Petngam Wongprasert  V50WUnattached33:3733:1736.0 
13434:11   Robert Kidd  SENMUnattached31:3627:1732.1 
13534:56   Allan Kuhar  SENMUnattached28:5727:0224.3 
13635:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13735:38   Ben Glithero  V45MUnattached23:4722:0630.7 
13835:48   Rachel Roberts  SENWSouth London34:0834:0836.0 
13936:00   Josef Filbin  U18MUnattached31:3625:3835.3 
14036:01   Bill Grimster  V55MUnattached30:0427:1227.9 
14137:36   Helena Filbin SBU15WUnattached37:3627:5835.5 
14237:36   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached24:2123:4721.2 
14337:38   Janet Russell PBV55WUnattached32:4732:47  
14439:34   Elizabeth Lawrence  U18WUnattached38:0937:0036.0 
14539:49   Victoria Lawrence SBU18WUnattached39:4933:0536.0 
14639:55   Holly Carpenter SBU18WUnattached39:5532:3136.0 
14741:00   Christine Carpenter PBV35WUnattached41:0041:00  
14841:11   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood36:2529:5026.7