Ticknall Relay (4 x 2Mile) External Results
Ticknall
4 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MMTL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23   Sam Pearch  V35MShelton  5.2 
212:05   Glenn Smith  SENMSouth Derbyshire  10.6Click your Clock logo
212:05   Jenny Laing  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bangor Uni  5.1 
412:49   Simon Reynolds  V35MSouth Cheshire  23.5 
512:57   Mike McGuinn SENMDerwent    
613:14   James Jackson  V40MSmalley  14.9 
713:27   Steve Leafe SENMSouth Derbyside    
813:31   Phil Daws  V45MSouth Derbyshire  12.1Click your Clock logo
913:51   Sarah Sutton  V35WTeam Derby Runner  13.0 
1014:01   Jerome Jones SENMDerby Tri    
1114:06   Lucas Horsley SENMSmalley RR    
1214:07   Mark Kench SENMLong Eaton    
1314:33   Richard Millward  V60MHatton Darts RC  19.0 
1414:45   Mia Ludlow SENWDerwent    
1515:02   Holly Holland SENWSouth Derbyside    
1615:05   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe  14.9 
1715:09   Yan Cain SENMShelton Striders    
1815:16   John Thornton  V65MShelton  14.5 
1915:17   Kate Johnson SENWShelton Striders    
2015:30   Emma Roe  V45WShelton  29.1 
2115:35   Matt Harris  V35MSinfin  17.7 
2215:43   Ros Johnson SENWDerwent    
2316:00   Liz Phillips  V45WShelton  16.9 
2416:18   Fiona Hawkins  V35WTeam Derby Runner  12.4 
2516:47   Vicky Mycroft  V50WLong Eaton  24.7 
2616:51   Hannah-Marie Wintrip  SENWSouth Derbyshire  20.5 
2717:47   Alex Hall  V45WShelton  22.3 
2817:53   Alison Shearer SENWSouth Derbyside    
2918:38   Louise Surgay  V45WShelton  34.5 
3018:40   Ann-Marie Gurier SENWBadgers    
3118:41   Helena Unknown SENWBadgers    
3219:15   Vanessa Eagleheld SENWTeam Derby Runner    
3319:15   Helen Treece  V50WTeam Derby Runner  22.2 
2MMTL L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:22   Adam White  V35MLong Eaton  -0.3 
211:33   Ross Clarke  SENMSouth Derbyshire  2.6 
312:23   Wendy Sharratt  V45WTeam Derby Runner/Burton  8.8 
412:26   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire  5.6 
512:27   Chris Hannan SENMSouth Derbyside    
612:39   Pascale Holden SENMShelton Striders    
712:39   Tim Spate  V45MShelton  6.0 
812:50   Jack Surgay SENMShelton Striders    
912:59   John Finn  V50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe  6.0 
1013:11   Rob Turner SENMDerwent    
1113:43   Chris Mason SENMSouth Derbyside    
1213:56   Stephen Murray  V50MTeam Derby Runner  22.6 
1314:07   Yvonne Peake SENWDerwent    
1414:15   Dave Green SENMShelton Striders    
1514:34   Ian Hartshorne  V50MSmalley  16.2 
1614:52   Tracey Glover SENWSouth Derbyside    
1714:56   Mark Murkin  V35MSouth Derbyshire  13.5 
1815:07   Matt Dawson  V40MSinfin  22.9Click your Clock logo
1915:39   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe  17.9 
2015:48   Dee Mason SENWSmalley RR    
2116:03   Andrew Skelding  V55MTeam Derby Runner  15.8 
2216:06   Charlotte Kirby  SENWShelton  21.1 
2316:15   Christine Purslow  V55WShelton  26.0 
2416:34   Emily Atkins SENWSouth Derbyside    
2517:01   Vicki Aldread SENWShelton Striders    
2617:19   Laura Froggatt  V40WLong Eaton  17.0 
2717:26   Louise Epsley SENWDerby Tri    
2817:27   Johan Sonesson  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)  24.8 
2917:47   Sheila Benbow  V50WBadgers  24.3 
3018:07   Becky Lenaghan  V35WSouth Derbyshire  20.4 
3118:14   Grace Upton SENWShelton Striders    
3218:24   Zoe Yeatman  V40WBadgers  25.6 
3318:53   Joe Melbourne SENMTeam Derby Runner    
2MMTL L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:11   Tom Eyre  SENMSouth Derbyshire  11.2 
212:15   Shane Chapman  SENMSouth Derbyshire  4.8 
312:50   Jim Watt  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)  4.1 
412:53   George Bevan  SENMLong Eaton  14.9 
512:56   Alex Buckley  V45MShelton  23.1 
613:06   Michael Woodward  SENMTeam Derby Runner  13.7 
713:09   Rachel Farrow  SENWShelton  9.5 
813:17   Paul Mellor  V45MHatton Darts RC  7.9 
913:19   Colin Mee SENMSouth Derbyside    
1013:31   Jenny Romeo SENWDerby Tri    
1113:45   Robert Lane SENMTeam Derby Runner    
1213:48   Kelly Knight  V35WSouth Derbyshire  13.9 
1314:04   Paul Brunt  V45MShelton  23.2 
1414:05   Simon Bray  V45MSinfin  14.2 
1514:08   Charlotte Convey  V35WShelton  21.0 
1614:19   Rosie Dear  V45WIvanhoe  15.8 
1714:31   Paul Hudson  V35MSouth Derbyshire  18.5 
1814:34   Becki Atkins SENWSouth Derbyside    
1914:59   Pete Meeks  V35MSmalley  13.7 
2015:37   Helen Andrews  V50WShelton  20.9 
2115:38   Claire Steele SENWDerwent    
2216:55   Sophie Burton SENWDerwent    
2317:03   Anna Butcher  U15WShelton  34.0 
2417:04   Julie Corby  V45WShelton  21.7 
2517:18   Sarah Viaene SENWSmalley RR    
2617:20   Seran Bradley SENWSouth Derbyside    
2717:45   Anna MulliganF reeman SENWLong Eaton    
2818:33   Matt Griffiths SENMTeam Derby Runner    
2918:33   Jenna Shaw  V35WBadgers  19.1 
3018:49   Jo James  V55WBadgers  31.7 
3119:05   Christine Donald  V55WShelton  26.5 
3219:36   Deborah Murray  V50WTeam Derby Runner  32.4 
3322:43   Alison Jackson SENWSouth Derbyside    
2MMTL L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54   Andy Hawtin  SENMSouth Derbyshire  2.7 
210:58   Adam White  V35MLong Eaton  -0.3 
311:25   Shaun Cooper SENMShelton Striders    
412:07   Mark Burton SENMDerwent    
512:08   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire  4.2 
612:13   Christian Glover  SENMSouth Derbyshire  6.5 
713:00   David Thornton  V60MShelton  9.9 
813:01   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner  7.5 
913:09   Neil Rayson  V40MSmalley  15.2 
1013:10   Richard Green  V45MShelton  16.2 
1113:11   Dave Eyre SENMSouth Derbyside    
1213:14   Richard Masi  V40MTeam Derby Runner  11.3 
1313:16   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin  13.9 
1413:16   Kevin Gerrard SENMDerby Tri    
1513:37   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire  12.6Click your Clock logo
1614:02   Richard Millward  V60MHatton Darts RC  19.0 
1714:03   Shane Horsley  V40MSmalley  9.9 
1814:29   Ingrid Stevenson SENWIvanhoe    
1914:30   Matthew Mousley  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)  13.8 
2014:37   Ian Jones  V55MShelton  24.1 
2114:50   Paul Glover SENMSouth Derbyside    
2215:04   Herbinder Kaur  V35WBelper/Shelton/Team Derby Runner  19.8 
2315:06   Matthew Henning  V45MShelton  13.3 
2415:30   Samantha James  V35WShelton  13.4 
2515:42   Elisa Zamora SENWDerwent    
2616:26   Charlotte Oliver  V40WBadgers  20.6 
2716:30   Carolyn Hopkinson SENWShelton Striders    
2816:39   Amaris Nerys  V35WShelton  24.4 
2916:41   Maria White  V40WLong Eaton  19.6 
3016:45   Julie Bowles SENWTeam Derby Runner    
3116:45   Lorna Jackson  V40WBadgers  19.0 
3217:04   Amy Brookes SENWSouth Derbyside    
3322:30   Cath Johnson SENWSouth Derbyside